Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
8 Feb 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 32:46Tom MersonSENM  Bristol & West/Exmouth
2 32:54Dan RodgersSENM  Launceston RR/Cornwall AC
3 33:33Ash ChambersU23M  Liverpool H/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC
4 33:40Andrew ChambersSENM  Guest
5 33:54Callum JonesU20M Peter MeredithCornwall AC/Bristol Uni
6 34:29Shaun AntellSENM  Bideford/North Devon RR
7 34:49Colin SnookV35M Alan RowlingCornwall AC
8 35:53Daniel AlsopV35M  St. Austell/Cornwall AC
9 36:06Philip BridgeU20M Annette WealeYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City
10136:18Jamie PalmerV45M  Exmouth/Exeter
11136:20John PorterV40M Graeme RileyPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets
12 36:24Anthony HatchardV35M  Exmouth
13136:38Dave BuzzaV50M  Cornwall AC
14236:59Adrian BallV45M  Cornwall AC
15 37:14Jordan BlairU20M Simon AndersonTorrington/Plymouth Uni
16 37:23Thomas HumphreySENM  Plymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H
17 37:24Alex CooperU20M  Exeter Uni
18 37:38Michal LesniakSENM  South West RR/Poland
19237:52Allister BristowV40M  Erme Valley
20 37:56Nicholas ElvidgeU23M  Horsham Joggers/Thames Valley/Exeter Uni
21237:58Simon AndersonV50M  City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada
22 38:04Paul MaskellV35M  St. Austell
23 38:05Calum SmithU20M  Bromsgrove & Redditch/Exeter Uni
24 38:14James HaighSENM  Exeter
25338:18Garry SmartV50M  Teignbridge/Newton Abbot
26 38:23Adam MillerV35M  Exmouth
27 38:26Ross FarrarSENM  Plymouth Harriers
28 38:28Howard BaileySENM  Exeter
29338:45Martin ColwillV45M  Bideford
30 39:02Marc SmerdonSENM  Exeter/Cardiff Met Uni
31 39:04Samuel Lane de CourtinU20M Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs
32139:05Richard DrageV55M Allan HerdmanTavistock/South West Vets
33439:06Justin DayV45M  Cornwall AC
34539:10Tony WrightV45M  Newquay RR
35439:20Stephen BurnsV50M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
36 39:21Rog HayesV45M  Teignbridge
37 39:27Alex WarnakulasuriyaU23M Sonya EllisShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni
38 39:36Alex Peyton JonesSENM  Plymouth Harriers
39339:38Brian GravenerV40M  East Cornwall
40539:41Martin Exley-DeaneV50M  Tavistock
41439:45Adam StobbsV40M  Exeter
42640:10Andrew EddisonV45M  Cornwall AC
43 40:15Jason HingleyV35M  Tamar
44 40:53Chris BroadbentV40M  Haddington RC
45740:56Mike FeighanV45M  South West RR
46641:03Paul ThomasV55M  South West RR
47 41:37Simon TranterSENM  Newquay RR
48 42:02Jack GavinU23M Sonya EllisWinchester/Exeter Uni
49 42:04Jamie MastersSENM  St. Austell
50 42:11Luke SoperSENM  St Austell RC
51742:23Peter ChamberlainV50M  Exeter
52 42:38Levi ColvinU20M  Bideford
53842:40Paul O'learyV45M  City of Plymouth
54 42:42James JewellV35M  Bideford
55 42:50James BenhamSENM  South West RR
56 42:56Shaun CarthewSENM  St Petrocs Dragons
57943:04Steven RendleV45M  Newquay RR
58 43:07Marc CoxSENM  Exmouth
59843:08Keith JellymanV50M  Teignbridge
601043:11Anthony Christian RaineV45M  Torbay/Newton Abbot
61 43:14Gareth NobleV35M  Torbay
62 43:22Martin BreslanV35M  Torbay/Newton Abbot
63 43:33Jamie BarnettU17M  Teignbridge
64 43:50Aaren LangenbergSENM  Exeter University
65543:58Darren SquireV40M  St. Austell/Newquay & Par
66944:10Guy BoswellV50M  Plymouth Musketeers
67 44:17Paul SadlerV40M  Haldon
68644:29Matt DayV40M  Torbay
691144:39Vivian BrayV50M  Cornwall AC
701044:45Richard BestV50M  Tavistock
71 44:54Alex JenkinsSENM  Plymouth University
72 44:57Flavio FordU20M  Newton Abbot
73 45:15Steve LangV60M  South Devon/South West Vets
74 45:16WAyne GlanvilleV35M  Newquay RR
75 45:19Peter ClarkeV35M  Tamar
76 45:24Craig ChurchillV35M  Teignbridge
77145:26Paul WilsmoreV60M  Tamar
78 45:31Lee BurrowsV35M  Cornwall AC
79245:33Mark HutchinsV45M  Teignbridge
801145:43Steve MaceV50M  Plymouth Musketeers
811245:44Andy YoungV50M  St. Austell
821345:45David HarrisV50M  Tavistock
831245:48Stephen LofthouseV45M  Torbay
84745:49Ed BuckinghamV40M  Tamar
85145:53Paul WrightV65M  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
86345:54David PhillipsV60M  South West RR
87246:01Danny HeggsV55M  Haldon Trail Runners
88846:20David SpeakeV40M  St. Austell
891446:28David WooldridgeV50M  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
901546:33Mark BeckerV50M  Teignbridge
91 46:46Dermot SmythSENM  Teignbridge Trotters
92 46:51Neil SkinnerV55M  Teignbridge
931346:59Gary MartinV45M  Plymouth Musketeers
94347:00Peter BazleyV55M  Tavistock
95 47:26Scott HunterSENM  South West RR
961447:29Stephen WilbrahamV45M  Torbay
97247:33Lewis JonesV65M  South West RR
98 47:43Andrew SimsV45M  East Cornwall
991548:13Nigel TrevenaV45M  Cornwall AC
100 48:26Steven LaitySENM  Plymouth H
101348:34Bob ChapmanV65M  Tavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy
1021648:37Andrew CharlesV50M  Tamar
103 48:40Robin BrayV35M  Plymouth H
104 48:45Dean TriceV45M Neil WilliamsPlymouth Musketeers
105 49:06Alastair FergusonSENM  SWRR
1061649:08Jim DurstonV45M  South West RR
107449:09John HortonV70M  Newquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR
108949:10Jason ShiptonV40M Allan HerdmanTavistock
109 49:33Paul GinterSENM  Tamar Trotters
1101749:58Stephen BlackfordV50M  City of Plymouth/Armada
111450:09Wilfred TaylorV60M  Teignbridge
112550:10Ian SnowV60M Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon
1131850:20Derek SkinnerV50M  Teignbridge
1141750:37Ricky HitchinsV45M  Newquay Road Runners
115 50:57Ben NicholsonSENM  Tamar
116 51:01John MajorSENM  SWRR
117 51:27Steven SharpV40M  Torbay
118 51:50Mike SaundersSENM  Plymouth Musketeers
119652:03Keith AndersonV60M  Teignbridge
1201052:18Nigel BarnettV40M  Teignbridge
121 53:36John WebberSENM  Teignbridge Trotters
1221853:58Martin TretheweyV45M Andy TrudgianSt. Austell
1231154:01David WhitworthV40M  Tavistock
1241256:00Roger MenziesV40M  Newquay RR
125760:06Denis DoyV60M  Torbay AC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:22William DaxU17M2Adam TofieldTavistock
2 17:56Tom BlackfordU17M1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
3 18:02Tom SlatteryU17M1Alan RowlingCornwall AC
4 18:05Nathan BrownU17M1Graeme RileyErme Valley
5 19:15Alfie Divine WrightU17M  Exeter Harriers
6 19:35James WilliamsU17M1 Cornwall AC
7 20:11Henry WareU17M1 Tavistock
8 24:26Charlie ShiptonU17M1Clive ThomsonTavistock
9 24:38Joe BalsdonU17M2 Plymouth H
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:59Joseph PerryU15M1Keith ReedErme Valley
2 16:02Sam BrayU15M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
3 16:29Shaun McKernanU15M  Torbay AC
4 18:59Tom DaviesU15M1 Tiverton
5 19:36Devon GrahamU15M1 Erme Valley
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:55Bradley McLellanU13M2Mark BothamNewquay & Par
2 11:23Lee DartU13M2 Tiverton
3 11:30Si-am JuntakereketU13M1David VarneyNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons
4 11:38Max PercyU13M1Mark BothamNewquay & Par
5 11:42Jacob MaloneyU13M  Cornwall AC
6 11:48Harry GravenerU13M2 East Cornwall
7 12:08Edward GravenerU15M4 East Cornwall
8 12:13Toby HooperU13M3 Newton Abbot
9 12:33Alexander BlyU13M2 Torbay
10 13:11James WalkerU13M1 East Cornwall
11 13:35Noah SaltU13M1 Newton Abbot
12 14:00Morgan SquireU13M3David VarneyNewquay & Par
13 15:29Daniel NortonU13M2 Erme Valley
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:05Tor SwannU13M12 Newton Abbot
2 5:08Henry SandersonU11M11 Torbay
3 5:10Ben ScottU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
4 5:11Jacob LambollU13M12Mark BothamNewquay & Par
5 5:12Cameron BrysonU11M11 Exeter
6 5:13Dan LuckhamU13M12 Tavistock
7 5:14James HortonU11M11 Cornwall AC
8 5:20Joe DixU13M12 Tavistock
9 5:22Sam MillsU11M11 Exeter
10 5:25James LambU11M11 Tavistock
11 5:29Oliver BeechU11M  Exeter Harriers
12 5:35Tyler GregoryU11M10 East Cornwall
13 5:39Zack ClementsU11M  Cornwall AC
14 5:44Jasper JohnsonU13M12 City of Plymouth
15 5:45Leighton HoweU11M11 East Cornwall
16 5:51Brandon WhitfordU11M10 Erme Valley
17 5:51Noah JonesU11M11 City of Plymouth
18 5:51Xavier BlyU11M9 Dartmouth
19 5:59Sam OakshottU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
20 6:01Ben LauriU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
21 6:02Christopher MooreU13M12Janice HindleNewton Abbot
22 6:03Kieran RaineU11M  Torbay AC
23 6:09Danny MitchellU11M10 East Cornwall
24 6:15Eddie LauriU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
25 6:19William GreenwoodU11M8 Newquay & Par
26 6:30Isaac BurrisU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
27 6:38Ben AndersonU11M11 Erme Valley
28 6:44Jack LuscombeU11M  Torbay AC
29 6:51Thomas KeaneyU11M11 Cornwall AC
30 7:22Harvey BatesU11M10 Torbay
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1119:11Victoria WeirU17W Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
2 19:19Victoria BuddU23W John KnowlesBristol & West/Exeter Uni
3 19:30Hannah BlairSENW Simon AndersonTorrington/Plymouth Uni
4 19:32Ami YettonSENW  Plymouth H
5219:36Tess MasselinkU17W  Tavistock
6119:49Helen AnthonyV35W  Teignbridge
7120:00Debbie StarkeyV40W  St. Austell
8220:15Cleo PerryV40W Keith ReedErme Valley
9120:45Jenny NashV50W  East Cornwall
10 20:45Martha NealU23W Peter HaynesNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni
11320:56Jane AllisonV40W  Plymouth H/Mud Crew
12 21:04Annabelle EvansU17W  Newton Abbot
13 21:13Melissa KingSENW  Newquay RR
14221:15Kathryn BurgessV35W Peter RobinsCornwall AC
15 21:18Heather FellSENW  Tavistock
16321:22Lily EnglandU17W David VarneyNewquay & Par
17 21:50Tilly WoodsU17W  Newton Abbot
18422:03Olivia RowlingsU17W  Newton Abbot
19522:09Lowenna HawkeyU17W  Newquay RR
20122:19Jane BeechV45W  Guest
21 22:21Hannah LargeSENW  Teignbridge/Oxford Uni
22422:25Mandy WheelerV40W  Teignbridge
23222:28Sharon CoyneV50W  Newquay RR/Newquay & Par
24122:35Marilyn BlairV55W  Torrington/South West Vets
25522:40Rachael ThomasV40W  Cornwall AC
26 22:44Mellissa JonesSENW  Exeter University
27622:54Paula SimsonV40W  City of Plymouth
28723:18Eyvoll AstonV40W  Teignbridge
29623:50Phoebe KillenU17W Brian O'HareExeter
30323:56Julia PearceV35W  Cornwall AC
31423:59Alison CaldwellV35W  Plymouth Musketeers
32324:02Fiona PhelpsV45W  Tamar
33 24:04Katherine CottonSENW  Plymouth University
34224:05Sarah MyfordV50W  Newquay & Par
35824:19Nikki DaviesV40W  SWRR
36 24:29Julia NadaudV35W  St. Austell
37924:33Sara ColvinV40W  Bideford
38424:47Karen HarrisonV45W Alan RowlingCornwall AC
39524:56Lisa MabeyV35W  Tavistock
40 25:24Karen ShaplandSENW  Bideford
41525:33Linda BracherV45W  Erme Valley
42325:39Lisa PlayerV50W  St. Austell
43425:42Claire GillardV50W  Newton Abbot
44625:46Tracy ColeV45W  Tavistock
45225:53Hylda StewartV55W  Teignbridge Trotters
46726:02Miranda BurkeV45W  Plymouth Harriers
47826:05Sarah BazeleyV45W  St. Austell
48526:14Susan DarkeV50W  Plymouth Musketeers
49726:17Naomi Rescorla BrownU17W  Mounts Bay
50 26:29Kirsty BowmanU23W  Teignbridge
51 26:35Hayley RatcliffeSENW  Torbay AC
52626:40Gemma PatemanV35W  St. Austell
531026:46Claire BudgeV40W  St. Austell
54326:49Jayne ReedV55W  Erme Valley
55826:51Jennifer SabineU17W Caroline LawsonTavistock
56 26:52Grace AllumU20W  Tamar
57926:53Donna WalkerV45W  Teignbridge Trotters
58726:55Candace JewellV35W  Bideford
591026:58Maggie BuntingV45W  Tamar
601127:00Lesley DobsonV50W  Newquay RR
61 27:04Josie WilsonSENW  Exeter
62 27:05Maieulle De CarneSENW  Exeter University
631227:07Melanie MaskellV45W  St. Austell
64627:08Sharon TerryV50W  Erme Valley
651327:22Wietske HitchensV45W  Newquay RR
66 27:28Hannah PaulU20W  Guildford & Godalming/Plymouth Uni
67827:30Sharon LangV35W  Plymouth Musketeers
68 27:35Eleanor ParkinSENW  Guest
Page: 1 2