North Midlands League External Results
Kettering
8 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  33:37Ben LiveseyV35M Ben LiveseyNotts/Royal Air Force
2  34:13Edward HightonSENM  Owls Leicester
3 134:33Mark JohnsonV40M  Mansfield
4 134:36Alex BenfieldU20M  Burton
5  34:38Howard ThompsonU23M David HoweCharnwood/Loughborough Students
6 234:49Daniel HaymesU20M  Derby
7 334:53Matthew WilliamsU20M Matthew WilliamsNotts
8  34:59Joe RainsfordU23M Robert RainsfordHeanor
9  35:04Mark PowellV35M  Leicester
10  35:12Alex PilcherSENM Alex PilcherDerby/Belper
11  35:21Stuart KingSENM John CooperHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni
12 235:32Mark CouldwellV40M  Charnwood
13 435:33Jake RichardsonU20M  Nene Valley
14 535:38Max O'SullivanU20M Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester
15 635:51Sam JohnsonU20M Mick WoodsDerby
16 735:57Alistair NelsonU20M  Notts University
17  35:59Stephen ParkesU23M Martin KnowlesTamworth/Leicester Uni
18  36:02Tom MeakinSENM  OWLS
19 336:03John MuddemanSENM Trevor MuxlowLeamington/Notts
20 136:26Alan SmithV50M  Mansfield
21 436:31Sean FenwickV40M  Harborough
23  36:40Tom LuptonSENM  Charnwood/Barrow Runners
23  36:41Paul MilesSENM  Owls Leicester/Anglia Ruskin U
24  36:42John WadelinV35M John WadelinErewash Valley
25  36:47T LieuxSENM  Notts A C
26  36:52Stephen LongV35M Trevor MuxlowNotts
27 836:53Lloyd KempsonU23M  Nene Valley
28 136:57Stewart GregoryV45M  Holme Pierrepont
29  37:00Chris SpinksU23M Michael WilliamsHavant/Nottingham Uni
30 537:11Gordon SmithV40M Gordon SmithBurton/Midland Masters
31 937:14Chris McMillan U23M  Owls Leicester
32 1037:15Nathan TweedieU20M  Nene Valley
33  37:27Mike BrooksV45M  Penicuik/Police
34  37:41Rhys GoddardSENM  Nene Valley
35 237:42Sean BreardV45M  Nene Valley
36 1137:54Cameron SmithU20M Cameron SmithDerby
37 1238:05Christopher Parkes-BowenU20M  Owls Leicester/Wreake Runners/Leicester Uni
38  38:08Steven GibsonSENM Steven GibsonBeaumont
39  38:09Dave KeaseySENM  Formula One
40 1338:10Kyle NichollsU20M John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Leicester Uni
41  38:11Luke MontgomerySENM John MontgomeryCorby
42  38:13Anthony MeenaghanSENM Trevor MuxlowHolme Pierrepont
43 238:17Paul WhittinghamV50M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
44 638:18Ian MurdeyV40M  Beaumont
45 338:23Daniel KeatingV45M  Corby
46  38:36A WrightSENM  Corby
47  38:41Simon AllenSENM  Owls Leicester
48 138:42Andy WetherallV55M  Redhill R R
49  38:43James MeeSENM David LisgoHeanor/American International College/Mansfield
50 438:46Michael KingsburyV45M Roger FrancksCharnwood
51  38:48Michael WalkerU23M  Leicester Uni
52 738:49Gareth WoodsV40M  Harborough
53 338:51Rob SheenV50M  Leicester/Welsh Masters
54  38:54Luke MarshallSENM  Southwell
55  38:56Daniel SnipeSENM  Peterborough
56  39:00Aaron StephenSENM  Nene Valley
57 839:02Graham MoffattV45M  Holme Pierrepont/Dark Peak
58  39:04Elliot ParkerU23M  Leeds City/Leicester Uni
59 1439:14Kieran JackU20M Mick WoodsNene Valley/St. Mary's Uni
60 439:19Tim ClaytonV50M Don PeckittNorth Derbyshire/Midland Masters
61 939:25Dean TaylorV40M  Ripley
62  39:27James VernauSENM  Nene Valley
63  39:37Mark GregoryV35M  Huncote
64  39:38Jonathan HiornsSENM Trevor MuxlowNotts
65 1039:40Colin PalmerV45M  Notts/Midland Masters/Army
66 1139:47Matthew GraingeV40M  Holme Pierrepont
67 1539:53Joe HowellsU20M  Bourne
68  39:54Tom LeeSENM  Beaumont
69 1639:55Tom WelshmanU20M  Nottingham Uni
70  39:56Matthew DriverU23M Andrew RobinsonHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)
71 1240:02Tony GoodyearV40M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
72  40:03James McDonnelSENM  Nene Valley
73  40:08Alex LoachV35M  Holme Pierrepont
74  40:09Conor HillsU23M  Rugby & Northampton/Nottingham Trent Uni
75 1740:10Sam GodwinU20M  Notts/Holme Pierrepont
76  40:11Ashraf Ould-DadaU20M  Woking/Nottingham Trent Uni
77 540:14Matthew NuttV45M  Formula One Circuit Crew
78  40:15Karl WilkinsSENM  Beaumont
79 1340:16Martin MakinV40M  Charnwood
80 1840:24Angus SmithU20M  Unknown
81 1940:26Thomas WocialU20M  Nottingham Uni
82  40:27Paul SorrellV35M  North Derbyshire
83  40:29Jimmy BullU23M  Leamington/Nottingham Trent Uni
84 2040:31Josh ColesU20M Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton
85  40:37Alex MeadSENM  Burton
86 240:38Raymond RobinsonV55M  Beaumont
87 1440:41Stuart McNeilV40M  Formula One
88  40:42Adam McKennaU20M James RobertsInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni
89 640:44William ClappV45M  Harborough
90  40:45Luke Alexander MorganV35M  Leicester Tri
91 1540:47Gary MorleyV40M  Mansfield
92  40:50Neal HumphreysV35M  Corby
93 540:58Andrew BallV50M  Huncote
94 740:58Martin GoreV45M  Harborough
95 2141:08Phillip WaringU20M  Notts
96 2241:12Benjamin AbbottU20M Trevor MuxlowNotts/Essex Uni
97  41:15Evan WestSENM  Huncote
98 841:18Philip ChritchlowV45M  Beaumont
99 1641:19Paul WoodhouseV40M  Southwell
100  41:20Adam BrooksSENM Peter LeachHarborough
101  41:26Timothy BagguleySENM  Newark AC
102 641:27Pete McNallyV50M  Redhill R R
103 941:28Martin HarigenV45M  Southwell
104 1041:29Timothy BaggsV45M  Long Eaton
105 1141:30Phil GalpinV45M  Bourne
106  41:31Chris HolmesSENM  Sutton-in-Ashfield
107 1241:32David PearceV45M  Leicester
108  41:35Shaun HillSENM  Bourne
109  41:41Ben PiperSENM  University of Leicester
110 1341:43Ian ParkerV45M  Beaumont
111 2341:45Daniel GuerreroU20M  Loughborough Triathlon RC
112  41:47Justin HagateSENM  Nene Valley
113 1741:49Tony WeathersonV45M Robert RainsfordHeanor
114  41:52Frazer HarperU23M  St. Albans AC/Nottingham Uni
115 1841:54Martin ColeyV40M  Huncote
116  42:04James SprayV35M  Sinfin
117  42:08Robert JinksSENM  Beaumont
118 342:29Stephen DaviesV55M  Mansfield
119 742:35Robert FoxV50M  Long Eaton/Midland Masters
120  42:37Jack KettonU23M  Nottingham Trent Uni
121  42:40Denis CormicanSENM  Sutton Harriers
122  42:44Mark JacobsV35M  Formula One Circuit Crew
123 442:44Nigel WatkinsV55M  Southwell
124 2442:54Louis-Patrick St-PierreU20M  University of Leicester
125 543:04Graeme SlightV55M  Huncote
126  43:07Eliot BallU23M  Leicester Uni
127  43:08Warren BennettSENM  Huncote
128  43:10Paul ManningtonSENM  Absolute Tri
129  43:16Scott MageeV40M Scott MageeCorby/Eastern Masters/Harborough
130 1443:18Peter WassV45M Martin MorleyLincoln Wellington
131 843:19Christopher BoothV50M  Derby
132  43:24Liam HodsonV35M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
133 2543:59Lewis ThompsonU20M  Loughborough University
134  44:02Tom DallamoreU20M  Corby
135  44:04Adam FidgettSENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley
136 644:08Kevin LomasV55M  Charnwood
137  44:09Peter WatsonSENM  Erewash Valley
138 1944:11Tim MillsV40M  Beeston
139  44:14David BrownV35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley
140 2044:20Ade StewartV40M  Leicester Tri-Club
141 944:34K FordV50M  HPP
142 2144:35Robert StewartV40M  Holme Pierrepont/Charnwood
143  44:36Haseeb Ahmad T11V45M  Leicester Tri
144  44:37Chris SherwoodV45M  Leicester Tri
145  44:38Sean ReidySENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley
146  44:42S DooresSENM  Leicester Tri-Club
147 1544:44Martyn WinstoneV45M  Kettering
148  44:46Tim HuntV45M  Werrington
149 1644:49Geoff PenningtonV45M  Beeston
150 744:51Steve BenneyV55M  North Derbyshire
151  44:53Kieron FordSENM  Leicester Tri
152 2244:54Fay HaighV40M  Southwell
153  44:56Chris HooperSENM  Amber Valley & Erewash/Nottingham Trent Uni
154 1045:02Kevin StackhouseV50M  Burton
155 1745:04Ian ThompsonV45M  Huncote
156 1845:06Clive GreysonV45M  Redhill RR
157  45:19Tom ShoobraidSENM  Notts University
158 2345:22Anthoney WynneV40M  Absolute Tri
159 2445:28Steve TupholmeV40M  Holme Pierrepont
160 845:35Mark WhitmoreV55M  Charnwood
161 1145:45Pete GoringeV50M  Kettering
162 2545:50Colin BartletteV40M  Huncote
163  45:56Stuart FaulknerSENM  Absolute Tri
164  45:59Andrew LedwithSENM  Huncote
165 2646:03Richard PullisV40M  Ripley
166  46:13Richard FordV35M  Sinfin
167 946:22John HardyV50M  Mansfield
168 2746:26Paul WinfieldV40M Robert RainsfordHeanor
169 1246:37Graeme ColfeV50M  Harborough
170  46:44Rusell BoydSENM  Sutton Harriers
171 2846:46Ian AbbottV40M  Redhill RR
172  46:48Richard HoughtonSENM  Bourne
173 2946:54Gareth OwensV40M  Newark AC
174  47:01Matt WroeSENM  University of Leicester
175 3047:07Steve LloydV40M  Absolute Tri
176 1947:37Eamon O'HanlonV45M  Burton
177 2047:49Karl BeckettV45M  North Derbyshire
178  47:50Paul PatSENM  Nene Valley
179 148:08Paul CreggV60M  Southwell
180  48:32M BlandSENM  Corby
181 1048:38Steve TaylorV55M  Formula One Circuit Crew
182 2148:40Rob OrgillV45M  Newark AC
183  48:56Matt HarrisV35M  Sinfin
184 249:02Robert TateV60M  Huncote
185  49:07Mark SpurdensV45M  Nene Valley
186 1349:23Paul StaceyV50M  Redhill RR
187 1449:31Keith WaringV50M  Notts
188 3149:37Rob LeadbeaterV40M  Burton
189 349:48Stuart CoeV60M  Beaumont
190 3249:54Dean SmithV40M  Rolls Royce
191 449:55Trevor JollyV60M  Amber Valley & Erewash
192 1150:03Andrew WilliamsV55M  Notts
193  50:38Glynn ParkerV35M  Wreake Runners
194 551:10John ComptonV60M  Newark
195 1251:13Robert SharrattV55M  Burton
196 1351:16Malcolm DavenportV55M  Burton
197 651:17Martin MurleyV60M  Lincoln Wellington
198 2251:19Mike HiggottV45M  Beaumont
199  51:19Stuart HaleSENM  Huncote
200 1551:19Keith PepperV50M  Formula One Circuit Crew
201 1651:36George NolanV50M  Harborough
202 751:42Colin SinnottV60M  North Derbyshire
203 3351:50Des HolmesV40M  Beaumont
204 2352:04Kevin DinsdaleV45M  Harborough
205 1452:35Paul SmithV55M  Burton
206 1553:09Jeremy BatemanV55M  Ripley
207 1755:16Steve WakefieldV50M  Rolls Royce
208  55:23Aaron BirdSENM  Charnwood
209  55:57Darren HarbySENM  Leicester Tri-Club
210 1656:26Andy MitchellV55M Beth MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield
211 3458:37Terry LawranceV40M  Bourne
212 861:53William ScottV65M  Holme Pierrepont/Midland Masters
213 178:27David OramV70M  Harborough
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  20:39Archie RaynerU17M1Richard MasseyMansfield
2  20:55Alex RieleyU17M2Richard MasseyMansfield
3  21:22Alex HampsonU17M2 Nene Valley
4  21:37Jack HopeU17M2Shane SmithKettering
5  21:53Matthew WardU17M2 Derby
6  22:10Cameron EveristU17M1 Bourne
7  22:17Amrik GillU17M2William Alan WinterLeicester
8  22:24Cameron WalkerU17M1Richard MasseyMansfield
9  22:26Ollie BowlingU17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
10  22:31Jevan RobertsonU17M2 Nene Valley
11  22:34Bradley SpurdensU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached
12  22:43Austin HerbertU17M1 Nene Valley
13  22:48Nathaniel TaylorU17M1 Nene Valley
14  22:49James LonsdaleU17M1 Worksop
15  22:50Oliver FreerU17M1William Alan WinterLeicester
16  23:01Adam WardU17M1 Notts
17  23:15Cy ToplissU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
18  23:16Edward CannellU17M2Shane SmithKettering
19  23:17Tom HubbardU17M  Newark
20  23:22Max ButlerU17M2David ClayNene Valley
21  23:26Harry FreemanU17M1 Corby
22  23:29Peter MumfordU17M2Trevor MuxlowNotts
23  23:34William BakerU17M1 Nene Valley
24  23:51Callum Denby-WhittU17M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
25  23:51Scott TaylorU17M1 Bourne
26  23:56Conall McNallyU17M2 Notts
27  23:57Liam BrothertonU17M1 Nene Valley
28  24:50Charlie EdgesU17M  Nene Valley
29  26:39Ben RobertsU13M-3 Peterborough/Nene Valley
30  29:18Adam TurnerU17M  Bourne Town Harriers
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  17:23Callum AbberleyU15M1Simon KingBurton
2  17:57Alec StackhouseU15M2 Burton
3  18:06Luke DuffyU15M1 Mansfield
4  18:16Alex EdikerU15M1 Chesterfield
5  18:33Jack SimpsonU15M2Simon KingBurton
6  18:43Joseph HallasU15M2 Matlock/Chesterfield
7  18:49Jake TrentU15M2Shane SmithKettering
Page: 1 2 3