North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
6 Dec 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17  20:05Tom SykesU15M2 Owls Leicester
18  20:41George RobinsonU15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
19  21:50Connor HeatheringtonU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
20  23:06Charlie BlencoweU15M2 Harborough
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:01Finn MoffattU13M2Graham MoffattRushcliffe
2  13:24William TigheU13M2 Chesterfield
3  13:28Fran Highton-DurrantU13M  Amber Valley
4  13:29Ethan BarrU13M3 Amber Valley & Erewash
5  13:30Benjamin WardU13M2Rob PlattsBlackwell & District
6  13:34Morgan PotterU13M3Bill BoydCorby
7  13:36Dylan BowleyU13M1Shane SmithKettering
8  13:56Xavi SalcedoU13M2 4Life Tri
9  14:00Jonathan HowkinsU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
10  14:01Ethan EllisonU13M3 Nene Valley
11  14:22Jake MartinU13M2 Derby
12  14:31Myles O'HanlonU13M2 Burton
13  14:35Ethan SharrattU13M1 Burton
14  14:36James McIntyreU13M2Bill BoydCorby
15  14:40Ethan RussellU13M3 Nene Valley
16  14:43Mikey BroomheadU13M2 Chesterfield
17  14:45Lucas Wolf-PudneyU13M1 4Life Tri
18  15:02Sam GarnerU13M2 Nene Valley
19  15:11Harley Beech-McPhilbinU13M1 Notts
20  15:15Callum CoreU15M3 Burton
21  15:16Jack PartridgeU13M  OWLS
22  15:19Oscar CousinsU13M1 Matlock
23  15:23Charlie CombeyU13M2 Owls Leicester
24  15:27Brett SharpeU13M1 Blackwell & District
25  15:34Tom MarkyU13M  Chesterfield
26  16:04Archie FosterU13M2 Notts
27  16:09Sam MarshU13M  Heanor
28  16:15Cameron CollinsU13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
29  16:48Charlie NormanU13M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
30  17:18An OtherU13M   
31  17:34An OtherU13M   
ZXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:21Alex Coleston-ShieldsU13M12 Charnwood
2  6:28Joseph CurrieU11M  Matlock
3  6:31Sam HughesU11M  Nene Valley
4  6:32Samuel OakleyU11M11 Nene Valley
5  6:34Jack StrettonU11M  Leicester Coritanians
6  6:41George WilkinsonU13M12 Blackwell & District
71 6:42Flora Miskin-YoungU11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
82 6:45Katie ParkerU11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
93 6:47Flo BrillU11W11Russell ProsserNene Valley
104 6:52Destiny NicholsonU11W10John SkevingtonLeicester
11  6:53Finlay GrantU13M12 Chesterfield
12  6:54Ethan RobertsU11M11 Derby
135 6:57Elsie RobinsonU11W11Robert GriffithsLeicester
14  7:04Matthew WoodhallU11M11Tim RaynorMansfield TC
156 7:05Lexie McloughlinU11W11Roger FrancksCharnwood
167 7:14Harriet CrossU13W12 Sutton-in-Ashfield
17  7:16Joe GarnerU11M  Nene Valley
188 7:19Imogen HereU11W11 Charnwood
19  7:20Joe PartridgeU11M  OWLS
20  7:24Noah SmithU11M10 Harborough
219 7:28Hannah SmithU13W12 Harborough
22  7:28Billy O'SullivanU11M11 Derby
2310 7:32Indiya GannonU11W11 Blackwell & District
2411 7:35Olivia BonshorU11W11 Charnwood
25  7:36Cemal KorkmazU11M11 Nene Valley
26  7:37Colin FoordU11M  Charnwood
27  7:45Jake BolstridgeU11M11 Blackwell & District
2812 7:46Scarlett LewingU11W  Leicester Coritanians
29  7:54Finlay CroftU11M  Notts AC
30  7:55Tom BaileyU11M  Heanor
3113 7:57Hannah MoodyU11W11 Blackwell & District
32  8:01William RobinsonU11M  Wreake Runners
3314 8:04Elanor SabinU11W  Blackwell & Dist
3415 8:15Lucy RathboneU11W  4 Life Tri
3516 8:16Sarah BourneU11W10 Derby
36  8:32Robbie BoamU11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash
3717 8:41Lilley OrmeU11W  Notts AC
3818 8:43Caitlin DoddsU11W10Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield
39  8:43Nathaniel CurryU11M  Notts AC
40  8:45Louis CombeyU11M  OWLS
4119 8:47Amy RouseU11W11 Shelton
4220 8:54Amelia Braggs-GoodeU11W  Notts AC
43  9:00George ReynoldsU11M10 Amber Valley & Erewash
44  10:01Anthoney RiddellU11M  Notts AC
4521 10:03Bronwyn SharmanU11W9 Notts
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 127:47Caelidh RossU20W William Alan WinterLeicester
2 227:55Lauren Davies-BerketU20W  Chesterfield
3  28:01Michelle WillcocksSENW  Sutton-in-Ashfield
4 328:08Rebekah WardU20W Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
5 428:10Danielle BoothU20W  Derby
6 528:14Grace MullinsU20W  Nene Valley
7  28:27Leila ArmoushSENW  Charnwood/Sheffield Uni
8  28:32Rebecca HallSENW Charles McConnellCorby
9  28:38Cat Foley-WraySENW Russell ProsserNene Valley/East Anglia Uni
10 128:47Hannah EveleighV40W  Harborough
11 128:55Claire Shea-SimmondsV35W  Leicester Tri-Club
12  29:02Jessica ParkSENW  Notts Trent University
13  29:16Natalie WeirSENW Spencer DuvalDerby
14  29:29Zoe WorthingtonSENW  Notts Trent University
15 229:34Catherine CharltonV35W  Notts
16  29:50Lindsey HarperSENW Trevor MuxlowNotts
17  29:55Elsie ButlerSENW Roger FrancksCharnwood
18 630:18Molly JohnsonU20W Bill FosterDerby
19  30:22Alex TurnerU23W Jim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash
20 730:27Charlotte PeachU20W Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
21 330:33Laetitia MoakesV35W  Sutton-in-Ashfield
22 830:46Rebecca HerringU20W  Chesterfield
23 430:48Mandy CormicanV35W  Sutton
24 930:54Francesca AshworthU20W Shane SmithKettering
25  30:59Katie MellorSENW Martin KnowlesThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn
26 231:01Sally HughesV40W  Sutton-in-Ashfield
27 1031:14Ella ShirleyU20W Trevor MuxlowNotts
28  31:57Nicola ThorpeSENW  Derby
29 132:02Jacquie HanmerV45W  Harborough
30 332:20Gina GraingerV40W  HPP
31 132:56Jill BurkeV50W  Heanor/Midland Masters
32  33:10Tara TomsonSENW  Owls Leicester
33  33:11Heather JacksonSENW  Notts
34 233:15Claire GoodallV45W  Corby
35 133:23Madeleine LomasV55W  Charnwood
36  33:29Katie VirkSENW  Leicester Tri-Club
37 233:35Pam DuttonV55W  Absolute Tri
38 533:43Ann GouldV35W  Holme Pierrepont
39 433:52Cat WynneV40W  Absolute Tri
40 633:56Catherine MilletV35W  Formula One Circuit Crew
41  33:58Lindsay CuthbertsonSENW  Rolls Royce
42  33:59Solene MonnetU23W  Notts
43  34:20Amanda CarterSENW  Rolls Royce
44  34:35Karen ClarkSENW  Bourne
45  34:43Pettima RaiSENW  University of Leicester
46 535:13Claire Hayes GillV40W  HPP
47 635:23Wendy ThompsonV40W  Huncote
48 235:36Amanda HardyV50W  Mansfield
49  35:51Isobel MossU20W Nat FisherWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leicester Uni/Harlow A
50 735:57Sarah BlencoweV40W  Harborough
51 735:59Lisa EvansV35W  Absolute Tri
52  36:00Clare MooreSENW  Huncote
53 336:06Jane MatthewsV55W  Southwell
54 836:12Ruth BrandonV40W  Holme Pierrepont
55 336:19Alison WhittinghamV45W  Sutton-in-Ashfield
56  36:23Catherine AllenSENW  Formula One Circuit Crew
57 436:32Bev BarnesV50W  Redhill RR
58 536:45Jean InglisV50W  Holme Pierrepont
59 937:04Hayley 👾 LiveseyV40W  Notts
60 637:10Julie LambourneV50W  Notts
61 737:37Wendy RayV50W  Long Eaton
62 437:38Alison BoothV45W  Derby
63  37:43Megan WarnerSENW  OWLS
65 838:01Debra GallettaV50W Charles McConnellCorby
66  38:07Heather ThornleySENW  Redhill RR
67  38:28Lianne BrookesSENW  Harborough
68  38:38Tasmin RandhawaU23W Martin KnowlesLeicester Uni
69  38:45Jessica CookSENW  Notts Trent University
70  38:48Rachel WhelanSENW Trevor MuxlowNotts
64  38:49Hannah WraggSENW  Long Eaton
71 838:54Angela Edmonson-JonesV35W  Southwell AC
72 938:58Janet IsleyV50W  Rolls Royce Harriers
73 1039:02Jackie A DuersV50W  Notfast/Southwell
74 1139:22Marise TaylorV50W Chris MonkHarborough
75  39:31Kate RussellSENW  Owls Leicester
76 139:36Irene FortyV60W  Huncote
77  39:43Laura MerryweatherSENW  Redhill RR
78 139:48Eleanor RobinsonV65W  Ripley
79 339:56Caroline WickhamV55W  Erewash Valley
80 940:14Jane ScottV35W  Absolute Tri
81  40:18Samantha RankinSENW  Leicester Tri
82 540:28Gudrun MeislV45W  Formula One Circuit Crew
83  41:10Charlotte HuntSENW  Long Eaton
84 241:37Christine CreggV60W  Southwell
85  41:44Lucy DunsterSENW  University of Leicester
86 642:10Gillian WhitesideV45W  Rolls Royce
87 1043:17Danny WoodV40W  Erewash
88  44:04Sally EcclestonSENW  Absolute Tri
89 1244:19Kathryn WalshV50W  Redhill RR
90 145:21Sandra PooleV70W  Holme Pierrepont
91 1346:11Karen HodgsonV50W  Erewash Valley
92 1046:38Nicola LongV35W  Burton/Midland Masters
93 1147:16Nicola PhotiouV35W  Erewash Valley
ZXC U17W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  19:00Bethany WilliamsU17W1Richard MasseyMansfield
2  19:15Martha ClappU17W2 Harborough
3  19:21Elizabeth PenningtonU17W1 Notts
4  19:28Jennifer WillisonU17W2 Derby
5  19:55Claudia NevettU17W1Shane SmithKettering
6  20:30Angharad ConantU17W1Bill BoydCorby
7  20:37Emily TownsU17W  4 Life Tri
8  20:38Natatia WilliamsU17W2Susan ChillingworthSutton-in-Ashfield
9  20:45Steffi Luker-EdwardsU17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
10  21:02Georgia ClarkeU17W2Trevor MuxlowNotts
11  22:14Megan ClarkeU17W1Trevor MuxlowNotts
12  22:15Hannah WinstoneU17W1Shane SmithKettering
13  22:25Bethany GoymourU17W1 Nene Valley
14  22:29Amber SmithU17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
15  22:34Emma BeesonU17W1 Mansfield
16  22:36Bethany HowellsU17W2 Bourne
17  23:34Jaz OldfieldU17W  Nene Valley
18  30:47Annie GrayU17W  Nene Valley
ZXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:27Jasmine CooperU15W1 Derby
2  14:00Lucy ThorntonU15W2Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
3  14:10Megan EllisonU15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley
4  14:21Ailis MacFarlaneU15W1Jaime WalkerBurton
5  14:22Tamsin McGrawU15W2Martin CookAmber Valley & Erewash
6  14:24Amber OwensU15W2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
7  14:36May RobertsU15W2Richard MasseyMansfield
8  14:48Selina ScottU15W1Bill BoydCorby
9  15:06Niamh WatsonU15W2 Harborough
10  15:12Lauren WilcoxU15W  Derby
11  15:13Bella ReedU15W1 Notts
12  15:35Alexandra KiltieU15W2 Derby
13  15:37Mollie O'HanlonU15W2 Burton
14  15:39Ellie PiccakerU15W  Nene Valley
15  15:41Florence ReedU15W1 Notts
16  15:49Helena ShaptonU15W1Keith BullockDerby
17  15:50ALice CalleatU15W  Nene Valley
18  15:58Josie FortuneU15W1 Nene Valley
19  15:59Anna WarringtonU15W1 Nene Valley
20  16:00Imogen WoodardU15W2 Nene Valley
21  16:20Alice TanseyU15W2 Harborough
22  16:22Mollie WatsonU15W2 Harborough
23  17:40Megan WoodhouseU15W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
24  18:23Isabelle WorrallU15W  OWLS
25  18:36Kayleigh O'DomU15W  OWLS
26  20:03Amy CullingworthU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
ZXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  14:31Jaime MisiudaU13W3 Rushcliffe
2  14:47Lily WinfieldU13W3Robert RainsfordHeanor
3  15:15Olivia MisiudaU13W3 Rushcliffe
4  15:28Maya Todd McIntyreU13W2Danny McintyreRushcliffe
5  15:37Maya StokesU13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
6  15:53Amber ParkU13W2 Nene Valley
7  16:01Calypso PriestleyU13W2 Nene Valley
8  16:11Taya JoslinU13W2Jim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash
9  16:25Elin JamesU13W2 Bourne
10  16:27April SearstonU13W1Rob PlattsBlackwell & District
11  16:31Yasmin NuttU13W2Martyn GibbonsNotts
12  16:37Nancy BrittenU13W2Graham MoffattNewark AC
13  16:46Freja StormU13W  Sutton Harriers
14  17:01Holly Newham ElseU13W2 Blackwell & District
15  17:10Georgina WilsonU13W3 Harborough
16  17:17Tilly OwensU13W3Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
17  17:23Maisie Archer-DytchU13W2Antoinette PeachNewark AC
18  17:30Harriet BullU13W2 Heanor
19  17:33Lauren OwensU13W3Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
20  17:48Martina ThorpeU13W2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
21  17:59Sophie TaylorU13W1Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield
22  18:19Lydia HopkinsU13W3 Blackwell & District
23  18:23Zoe CawoodU13W2 Nene Valley
24  18:45Eden OldfieldU13W1 Nene Valley
25  18:50Abigail PhillipsU13W1 Peterborough
Page: 1 2