Will Bolton Memorial Relays (4 x 4K) External Results
Sparrows Den
13 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:55Ryan DriscollU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
213:07George DugganU17M Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
313:10Peter ChambersU20M Mike FleetCroydon/UCL
413:12William FullerU17M David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
513:42Stuart BrownU17M Mark HookwayTonbridge
613:53Joss BarberU15M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
714:01Daniel KennedyU23M  Blackheath & Bromley
814:08Chris MinnsV40M  Beckenham
914:10Toby RalphU17M Mark HookwayTonbridge
1014:17Alex CameronU20M Jason MarchantDartford H
1114:43Billy CasserleySENM  South London
1214:46Nicole TaylorU20W Richard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
1315:05Vic MaughnV50M  Herne Hill/Veterans
1415:15Matthew EmmersonU15M  Kent Schs
1515:37Carole PenlingtonV35W  Blackheath & Bromley/France
1615:39Richard OwenV50M  Tonbridge
1716:06Steve KeywoodV50M  Tonbridge
1816:07Neil AikmanV40M Neil AikmanCroydon
1916:12Mark CoatesU20M  Tonbridge
2016:14Melanie EdwardsSENW  Dulwich
2116:16Mark WatlingV55M  Blackheath & Bromley
2216:22Joseph WattsSENM  Tonbridge
2316:27Martin Cunningham.SENM  Petts Wood Runners
2416:29Graeme DrysdaleV45M  Striders of Croydon
2516:32Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesU15W  Tonbridge
2616:33Jack MarschSENM  Sevenoaks School
2716:34Steven GardenV35M  Orpington
2816:35Mick JonesV50M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2916:35Mary JamesV35W David KentSouth London
3016:36Thomas SharpSENM  Tonbridge AC
3116:44Matthew CollinsSENM  Sevenoaks School
3217:06Paul TurnerSENM  Sevenoaks School
3317:08Hugh BalfourV60M  Dulwich
3417:27Shannon RiskeyU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
3517:29Tony CohenV45M  Tonbridge
3617:31Iain SwatonSENM  Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC
3717:34Richard HarperV50M  Beckenham
3817:35Ivea LobaciuteSENW  Herne Hill Harriers
3917:39Jo BradySENW  Dulwich Mixed Team
4017:51Joanna ClowesU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
4117:57Nigel BushV55M  South London
4217:58Tessa BilluxSENW  South London
4318:04Joesphine ThompsonSENW  Striders of Croydon
4418:09Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W  Tonbridge
4518:11Andrew Del NevoV45M  Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
4618:15David CartonV55M  Blackheath & Bromley
4718:16Robin JamiesonV65M  Striders of Croydon
4818:39John FenwickV65M  Blackheath & Bromley
4918:50Emily MonkhouseU17W  Sevenoaks
5019:05Delphine BenezetV35W  Beckenham
5119:05Isobel SpenceSENW  Sevenoaks School
5219:36Tim CookeV50M  South London
5319:43Vivienne GreigV50W  Beckenham/Unattached
5419:47Abigail KingstonSENW Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5520:41Becky NoakesSENW  Orpington RR
5620:48Jules WilliamsV40W  Croydon
5723:32Yvonne Fernandez BonnerSENW  Croydon Harriers
5825:29Graeme BowyerSENM  Striders of Croydon
ZXCL L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:02Tom CoxU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge
213:15Alasdair KinlochU15M Mark HookwayTonbridge
313:38Andrew PickettSENM  Dartford H/Loughborough Students
413:42Peter TuckerSENM Peter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H
513:52Jamie GoodgeU15M  Tonbridge
613:57Mark PlackettU20M Mark PlackettCroydon
714:25Robert BoylinU17M  Tonbridge
814:59Jessica KeeneU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
915:00Oliver HardingU17M  Tonbridge/Judd School
1015:07Hamish WyattU17M  Tonbridge
1115:08Charlie DavisU15M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1215:36Andy WoodV50M  Tonbridge
1315:39Peter MillsU17M  Tonbridge
1415:45John FossV55M  South London
1515:47Alan BurnV45M Mike FleetCroydon
1615:50Colin HannSENM  Striders of Croydon
1716:05Euan WilliamsSENM  Sevenoaks School
1816:09Mark Pitcairn-KnowlesV45M  Tonbridge
1916:15Andy TuckerV45M  Blackheath & Bromley
2016:23Sian DriscollU17W Richard OwenTonbridge
2116:41Alexander PattonSENM  Sevenoaks
2216:49Dane Lawrence.SENM  Croydon Harriers
2316:49Chris MortonV45M  Striders of Croydon
2416:56Paul FletcherV40M  JP Morgan/Beckenham
2516:57Andrew LawesV55M  Blackheath & Bromley
2617:03Andrea PickupV40W  Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
2717:10Stevie LawrenceU17W Mike FleetCroydon
2817:15Colin CottonV65M  Striders of Croydon
2917:19Jennifer NealV40W David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers
3017:20AN Other      
3117:28Stephen J WinfieldV50M  Beckenham
3217:34Pippa MajorV45W  South London
3317:42 DerhamSENM  Croydon Harriers
3417:44Kirandeep MarshU17W Richard OwenTonbridge
3517:50Pam InelaSENW  South London
3617:53Hannah CzarnowskiU17W  Tonbridge
3718:01Gary SullivanV55M  Dulwich
3818:05Shaun BreaSENM  South London Harriers
3918:13Jenny Leng.SENW  Petts Wood Runners
4018:34Scott BulmerU15M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
4118:36Cornelia BentsenSENW  Sevenoaks School
4218:55Donna MewisV45W  Beckenham
4319:01Mary GuyU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
4419:04Steve BeamontSENM  Orpington RR
4519:07Jenny BarracloughSENW  Herne Hill
4619:11Nick SwattonV50M Nick SwattonHerne Hill
4719:15Steve RigbyV50M  South London
4819:51Nigel BulmerV45M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
4920:05Ollie CrossSENM  Sevenoaks School
5020:05Emma RowlandU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5120:05Laura VincentSENW  Dulwich
5220:33Will SlackV55M  Blackheath & Bromley
5320:47Angela Loesher-montalSENW  Sevenoaks School
5421:08Emma AvisV45W Diane BradleyTonbridge
5521:08Gary DugganV45M  Tonbridge
5621:45Fiona NoakesV40W  Orpington
5722:09Linda DanielV50W  Striders of Croydon
5823:28Alice LangtonV35W  Beckenham
ZXCL L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:46Charlie Joslin-AllenU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge
213:54Cameron KnappU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge
314:04Luca RussoU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
414:11Chris BiddleSENM  Dartford H
514:16Michael EllisU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
614:39Laurie PopeU15M  South London
715:03Steve TaylorSENM  Orpington RR
815:09Justin MacenhillV40M  Striders of Croydon
915:15Jordan SaulU20M  Tonbridge
1015:26Simon CarterV35M  Beckenham
1115:27Tom DesboroughU17M David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
1215:30Samuel AvisU17M  Tonbridge
1315:31Alastair HerdSENM  Sevenoaks School
1415:32Daniel RyanSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students
1515:32David BeadleV45M  Blackheath & Bromley
1615:42Patrick LucasU20M Mike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students
1716:04Eberhard PrillV50M  Dulwich/Germany
1816:05Rory AlexanderSENM  Sevenoaks School
1916:33Leah Louise EversonU17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2016:38Mark WatlingSENM  Unattached
2116:40Alice RalphU15W  Tonbridge
2216:41Tony MarranSENM  Herne Hill Harriers
2316:45Paul StanfordV45M Alan DoltonStriders of Croydon
2416:52Paul HaleV40M  Tonbridge
2516:58Neil AikmanV40M Neil AikmanCroydon
2617:00Jane BradshawV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
2717:10Amy BillupsU17W  South London
2817:13Sarah CrollSENW  Tonbridge AC
2917:16Chloe BirdU20W Richard OwenTonbridge
3017:24Samantha WhitingV35W  Herne Hill
3117:27Daniel Bugden.SENM  Petts Wood Runners
3217:29James MooreV40M  Croydon
3317:38Adrian StocksV40M  Blackheath & Bromley
3417:40Bertie HarringtonU17M Mick JonesCroydon
3517:44Nick LeeV50M  Tonbridge
3617:48Paul TurnerSENM  Sevenoaks School
3718:09Mick MannSENM  Dulwich Mixed Team
3818:17Andy CollinsV45M  South London
3918:28Chloe KibblewhiteU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
4018:38Frances UpcockSENM  South London Harriers
4118:42Otto NewlandSENM  Sevenoaks School
4219:02Emma MitchellSENW  Beckenham Running Club
4319:06Barry WetheriltV55M  Blackheath & Bromley
4419:17Keith Brown.SENM  Croydon Harriers
4519:19Georgina PowellSENW  Sevenoaks School
4619:20Emilia HopeU15W  Tonbridge
4719:31Neil RobertsV40M  Blackheath & Bromley
4819:33Andrew HindsV60M  Beckenham
4919:47Leah Louise EversonU17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5019:49Joanne Shelton-PeredaV35W  Dulwich
5119:55Rachel FaggV40W  Tonbridge
5220:07Lorna ClowesU20W  Blackheath & Bromley
5320:13Debra BourneV45W  Striders of Croydon
5420:20Helen GilbertSENW  Orpington
5520:44Mona ArlottSENW  Beckenham Running Club
5621:03Miriam De SouzaV40W  Croydon
5721:49Andrea OwletSENW  South London
5822:17Julian Spencer-WoodV60M  Kent/Striders of Croydon
ZXCL L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:55Sam CoombesSENM  Dartford H/Kent
213:25Alex HowardU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni
313:26Julian RendallV35M  Tonbridge
413:33Scott MajorSENM  South London Harriers
513:34Peter ChambersU20M Mike FleetCroydon/UCL
613:49James TaylorU23M  Tonbridge/Judd School
713:53Nathan MarshU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Leeds Uni
814:06Fintan ParkinsonV35M  Blackheath & Bromley
914:41Peter TuckerSENM Peter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H
1014:45Ernie HannSENM Matthew KiernanStriders of Croydon
1114:50Ben MurphyU17M Mark HookwayTonbridge
1214:51David BrownSENM  Croydon
1314:57Kieran O’DohertySENM  Beckenham Running Club
1414:58Edwin MccormackSENM  Dulwich
1515:02Jamie BrownSENM  Tonbridge AC
1615:06Kelsey FussU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1715:16Matthew ProctorSENM  Sevenoaks School
1815:28David Chambers.SENM  Croydon Harriers
1915:41Robert BatesSENM  Sevenoaks School
2015:44Dave AdamV45M  Herne Hill
2116:14Bill ArnoldV50M  South London
2216:16Steve GeorgiadisV50M  Orpington/Unattached
2316:21Pippa MajorV45W  South London
2416:45Ruth HuttonV45W  South London
2516:47Alexander PattonSENM  Sevenoaks
2616:48Alexis TobinV40M  Blackheath & Bromley/Ireland
2716:50Ian MontgomeryV45M  Blackheath & Bromley
2816:51Andy PerksV40M  Striders of Croydon
2916:51Darren WoodsSENM  Striders of Croydon
3016:59Claire SuttonSENW  Beckenham
3117:02Andrew Breese.SENM  Petts Wood Runners
3217:02Sophie ForemanU20W  Tonbridge/Warwick Uni
3317:05Nicola RichmondV40W  Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
3417:15William PopeU15M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3517:31James RobsonSENM  Sevenoaks School
3617:32Nicolas CorryV40M Nicolas CorryBlackheath & Bromley
3717:37Cain BradleyV50M  Tonbridge
3817:54Ellen Pitcairn-KnowlesU17W  Tonbridge
3917:57Toby KentV45M  South London
4017:57Iain SwattonV45M  Blackheath & Bromley
4117:57Chris PikeV60M  Blackheath & Bromley
4217:59Stephanie UptonV45W  Striders of Croydon
4318:12Claire RobinsonV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
4418:18Andrea PickupV40W  Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
4518:36Rod HarringtonV45M  Croydon
4618:37Duncan RalphV45M  Tonbridge
4719:00Emily HaleU15W  Tonbridge
4819:33Carl CrollSENM  Tonbridge AC
4919:33Nicola HowardV45W  Beckenham
5019:45Molly DentU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5120:09Anna WoodwardSENW  Sevenoaks School
5220:40Amy MeadU17W  Sevenoaks
5320:53Helen CohenV45W  Tonbridge
5421:14Francesca PickupU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5521:27Stuart WilsonSENM  Beckenham Running Club
5621:35Sarah AllenV50W  Herne Hill
5721:35Louise BakerSENW  Orpington RR
5821:37Isobel HarringtonV50W  Croydon
ZXCL U15
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
 11:21Oscar MillardU13M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
 11:29Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU15M1 Tonbridge
 11:35Rowan FussU13M-3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
 11:40Christian LeeU15M1 Tonbridge/Croydon
 11:52Samuel CrickU15M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
 11:58Saskia MillardU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
 12:11Angus HarringtonU13M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs
 12:11Daniel SeagroveU15M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
 12:16Mohamed MohamudU13M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
 12:17Hamish JohnstoneU15M1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
 12:20Benedict BrooksU15M1Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
 12:26Harry BrownU15M1 Tonbridge
 12:31Coleman CorryU13M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
 12:34Naomi KingstonU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
 12:34Mohammed AliU13M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
 12:37Zoe TompkinsU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
 12:43Eloise O'ShaunessyU15W  Herne Hill Harriers 47
 12:47Callum MylattU15M  Blackheath and Bromley 38
Page: 1 2