Kent County Masters' Championships External Results
Sparrows Den
6 Dec 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC M40
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1131:11Christopher GreenwoodV40M2 Kent
2232:29Andrew MercerV40M3 Tonbridge
3332:52Chris MinnsV40M2 Beckenham
4433:07Richard NewsomeV40M1 South Kent
5533:13Craig SharpV40M1 Dartford H
6133:15Richard TomlinsonV45M7Richard TomlinsonMedway & Maidstone/Veterans
7633:41Paul D. GriffithsV40M2 Kent
8234:02Stephen McGroryV45M8 Annadale/Kent
9734:42Che ComptonV40M1 Kent
10834:57Jim AddisonV40M3 Beckenham
11935:06David ReaderV40M3David ReaderCambridge H
121035:13Adam StylesV40M4 Tonbridge
13335:22Christian PoultonV45M9Christian PoultonCambridge H
14435:33Julian GeversV45M8 Kent/South London
15535:43Barry RoydenV45M8Barry RoydenMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
16635:44Stephen DaviesV45M6 Dulwich
171135:48Aaron HughesV40M5 Maidstone
181235:50Steve ThrossellV40M2 Larkfield
19735:51Gareth WilliamsV45M9 Medway & Maidstone
20835:52David HallV45M10 Dartford RR
211336:05Stuart ShieldsV40M2 Tunbridge Wells
221436:10Ian LilleyV40M4 Dulwich
23936:14Steve FuryV45M8 Medway & Maidstone
241036:27David WeekesV45M10David WeekesFolkestone
251136:33Nick VarleyV45M6 Dartford H/Dartford RR
261236:47Andrew GreenV45M7 Dartford RR/Dartford H
271337:05Mark Pitcairn-KnowlesV45M10 Tonbridge
281537:12Matthew ClementsV40M3 Tunbridge Wells
291437:17Jack O'SullivanV45M8 Dartford RR/Dartford H
301637:42John CoxV40M5 Kent
311537:50Iain SwattonV45M10 Blackheath & Bromley
321637:59Andrew MeadV45M7 Sevenoaks
331738:03AN Other      
341838:04Robert WhiteV40M5 Dartford RR
351738:07Simon WhitakerV45M7 Tunbridge Wells
361838:11David BeadleV45M8 Blackheath & Bromley
371938:22Matthew ClarkV45M6 Tunbridge Wells
382038:24Mick BarlowV45M9 Kent/Veterans
391938:56Alan NiblockV40M4 Petts Wood
402039:02Simon HowdenV40M5 Tunbridge Wells
412139:12Richard HallV40M1 Blackheath & Bromley
422239:20Tim WarrenV40M1David WeekesFolkestone
432339:27John CowxV40M1 Maidstone
442439:37Glen AbelV40M4 South Kent
452539:40Andrew ArcherV40M5 Istead & Ifield
462639:41David MasonV40M2 Petts Wood
472739:56Robert RowlandV40M2 Paddock Wood
482840:07David RingroseV40M5 Dartford RR
492940:16Andrew BreeseV40M1 Petts Wood
502140:47Stephen RobsonV45M10 Petts Wood
512241:08Clayton A AvesV45M9 Blackheath & Bromley
522341:14Mike ReevesV45M10 Petts Wood
532441:29Adrian DonnellyV45M6Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
542541:41Paul O'gradyV45M6 Orpington
552641:52Glyn PallisterV45M8 Medway & Maidstone
562742:02Andy TuckerV45M9 Blackheath & Bromley
572842:06Gary JonesV45M  Weald Tri Club
583042:38George HarrisV40M1 Tunbridge Wells
593142:46Simon HolfordV40M5 Tunbridge Wells
603243:01Kevin HallV40M3 Orpington
612943:12Michael RussellV45M9 Tunbridge Wells
623343:23Mark PywellV40M3 Istead & Ifield/Met Police
633443:28Darren HargerV40M3 Istead & Ifield
643043:54Richard BidoisV45M9 Paddock Wood
653144:37Mark GlubbV45M10 Cranbrook Joggers
663244:53Joseph BradyV45M9 Dulwich
67 44:55Chris NewnhamV50M12 Orpington
683345:41Chris GosdenV45M10 Bexley
693446:00Duncan RalphV45M9 Tonbridge
703547:02Ian WillmottV45M8 Swanley/Dartford RR
713649:07Martin WhiteV45M8 Sevenoaks
723750:02Nigel BulmerV45M10Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
733855:38John O'connerV45M  Petts Wood Runners
ZXC M50
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1133:00Ben ReynoldsV50M1 Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
2234:11Graeme SakerV50M4Mark HookwayTonbridge
3334:18Andy HoweyV50M2 Tunbridge Wells
4435:32Luke ArmitageV50M1 Kent/Southern Counties Vets
5535:48Timothy NashV50M2 Blackheath & Bromley
6135:56Kevin WilliamsV55M6 Ashford AC
7636:23Len ReillyV50M3 Kent
8736:24Chris DesmondV50M2 Sevenoaks
9836:33Philip ColemanV50M1 Tonbridge/Newbury
10936:44Tony DureyV50M2Tony DureyDartford H
111036:45Dave ChildV50M5 Kent
121136:50Keith DowsonV50M2 Sevenoaks
131237:36Tony TuohyV50M3 Dulwich/Veterans
141337:42Martin CunninghamV50M3 Petts Wood
151437:55Peter GriffithsV50M4 Bexley
161538:19Simon NevilleV50M2 Keswick/Greenwich Tritons
171638:26Andy WoodV50M2 Tonbridge
181738:29Johnny GillV50M2 Petts Wood
19238:34Steve SmytheV55M7Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackhe
201838:36Stephen WoodruffeV50M3 Tunbridge Wells/Red Rose
211938:40Grant BeerlingV50M1 Cambridge H
222038:54Andrew NobleV50M1 Folkestone/Southern Counties Vets
232139:01David GardinerV50M1 Maidstone
242239:18Andrew JoadV50M1 Tunbridge Wells
25339:21Neville WebbV55M10 Dulwich
262339:39Marcus ElwesV50M1 Bromley Veterans/Ravens City of London
27439:43Bernie HutchinsonV55M9 Kent
28539:44Jerry CarnellV55M10 Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory
292439:50Mark AshbyV50M3 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
30639:57John GurneyV55M8 Petts Wood
312540:00John StevensV50M4 Sevenoaks
322640:22Michael FulliloveV50M3 Dulwich
332740:37Steve PairmanV50M4 Blackheath & Bromley
342840:54Mick BarstowV50M3 Tunbridge Wells
352941:08Martin HawkinsV50M4 Cambridge H
36741:20Stephen AustinV55M7 Tunbridge Wells
373041:23Mick JonesV50M5Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
383141:38Adrian MoodyV50M3 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
393241:42Geoff TurnerV50M3 Tunbridge Wells
40841:46Mark CrossV55M7 Cambridge H
413341:53Clem DixonV50M4 Cambridge H
423442:09AN Other      
433542:34Brian PitkinV50M1 Dartford RR
443642:46Richard HarperV50M2 Beckenham
45942:52John ScottV55M6 Sevenoaks
463742:57Cain BradleyV50M5 Tonbridge
471043:21Duncan CochraneV55M8 Sevenoaks
483843:25Jonathan HunterV50M1 Bexley
491143:29Glen RidoutV55M6 Dartford RR
503943:36Andrew EverestV50M1 Blackheath & Bromley
511244:01Tim OrrV55M8Tim OrrDartford H
524044:58Bohdan RainczukV50M4 Ashford TC
534145:02Stephen J WinfieldV50M3 Beckenham
544245:04Michael WhiteV50M2 Maidstone
554345:11Andy PageV50M1 Tunbridge Wells
561345:23David CartonV55M9 Blackheath & Bromley
574445:30Nigel BeerV50M4 Tonbridge
584545:31Colin RickettsV50M1 Tunbridge Wells
591445:33David DeanV55M8 Larkfield
604645:53Tim SpringettV50M1 Petts Wood
614749:28Keith DeanV50M1 Maidstone
621552:27Richard Ley ThomasV55M8 Sevenoaks
634857:11Shaun PascoeV50M5 Dartford H
ZXC M60
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:48Alan NewmanV60M2Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
2221:01David ThornbyV60M4 Maidstone
3321:06James GrahamV60M2 Sevenoaks
4421:08Andrew LawesV60M1 Blackheath & Bromley
5521:25Julian Spencer-WoodV60M4 Kent/Striders of Croydon
6621:28Paul Ross-DaviesV60M5 Blackheath & Bromley/Welsh Masters
7721:33David SmythV60M1 Folkestone
8821:55Mark TaylorV60M2 Tunbridge Wells
9122:20Phil WallaceV65M7 Medway & Maidstone
10922:33Rob BrownV60M5 Blackheath & Bromley
11222:39John DenyerV65M7 Sevenoaks
121022:42Chris PikeV60M3 Blackheath & Bromley
131122:45John TolhurstV60M1 Paddock Wood
141222:52Mark WenmanV60M1 Canterbury
151322:53Mick EllsmoreV60M3 Cambridge H/Veterans
161423:18Robert DavisonV60M1 Canterbury
17323:18Chris MarshallV65M8 Bromley Veterans
181523:35Peter HoweV60M3 Bromley Veterans
19423:46Ken FancettV65M6 Beckenham
201623:48Peter YarlettV60M3 Canterbury
21524:03Jim PhelanV65M7 Blackheath & Bromley
221724:19John TurnerV60M5 Blackheath & Bromley
231824:20Brian BuckwellV60M2 Tonbridge
241924:52Graham CoatesV60M5 Blackheath & Bromley
25624:56Geoff KitchenerV65M6 Sevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets
262025:02Steven ClarkV60M2 Canterbury
272125:07Peter RichardsonV60M4 Tunbridge Wells
282225:14Andrew HindsV60M3 Beckenham
29725:19Richard SeabrookV65M10 Beckenham
30825:58Robert CoombesV65M6 Dartford H
312326:01Roy KnightV60M4 Dartford RR
322426:09Simon HallpikeV60M2 Sevenoaks
332526:27Grahame EkeV60M4 Folkestone
34926:44Barry BellV65M7 Istead & Ifield
352626:56Richard DunstanV60M4 Petts Wood
362727:02Stuart NiceV60M2 Medway & Maidstone
371027:11Maurice MarchantV65M7 Tonbridge
382827:21Peter WeatherallV60M1 Cambridge H
392927:22Michael JeffriesSENM-32 Maidstone
403027:25Patrick HollandsV60M  Tonbridge AC
413127:33John WilkinsV60M4 Invicta East Kent
421327:52Richard HarrisV70M11 Paddock Wood
433227:54Colin CarpenterV60M5 Medway & Maidstone
441129:12Gordon PaveyV65M  Dartford Road Runners
453330:17Paul HillsV60M5 Dartford H
461241:59Andrew MorganV65M9 Dartford RR
ZXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:01John IsaacsV70M4 Unattached
2227:48John RainsV70M4 Medway & Maidstone
3328:14Vernon ThomasV70M1 Greenwich Tritons
4139:19Bryon TaylorV75M6 Tunbridge Wells
ZXC W35
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1119:47Carole PenlingtonV35W5 Blackheath & Bromley/France
2120:06Cath StibbsV40W6Peter BoxshallKent
3220:08Alice Heather-HayesV35W5 Tunbridge Wells/Tonbridge
4320:51Emily GelderV35W5 Dulwich/Cambridge H
5421:10Jenny FowlerV35W4 Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
6221:11Victoria BuckV40W6Peter BoxshallKent
7521:24Teresa MurphyV35W3 Kent
8321:29Cara OliverV40W7Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
9421:38Emma IbellV40W9 Dulwich
10522:04Bernadette HarropV40W7 Medway & Maidstone
11622:08Sarah BaileyV40W8 Tunbridge Wells
12822:13Sarah DowlingV45W11 Greenwich Tritons/Bellahouston RR
13722:24Annabel PrestonV40W9 Weald Tri
14622:38Sara ElmqvistV35W5 Blackheath & Bromley
15822:48Melanie BurdettV40W6 Beckenham
16923:08Jillian HolfordV40W9 Tunbridge Wells
17723:09Sarah HothamV35W5Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
181023:15Samantha LLoydV40W8 Weald Tri
191123:20Ali FarrallV40W8 Kent/Wadhurst
201223:24Anoushka JohnsonV40W6 Bexley
211323:27Charlotte StickingsV40W8 Blackheath & Bromley
221423:31Catherine RobertsV40W9 Maidstone
231523:39Sarah KenyonV40W10 Medway & Maidstone
241624:05Lesley PageV40W6 Tunbridge Wells
251724:15Sally HaffendenV40W10 Blackheath & Bromley
26824:41Lottie CurtisV35W5 Larkfield
27924:47Carol TsangV35W4 Tunbridge Wells
281824:51Gail TurbuttV40W7 Folkestone
291925:00Katie NewellV40W7 Beckenham
301025:59Sian VaughanV35W3 Petts Wood/Unattached
311126:15Lynne MorganV35W2Cara OliverDartford H
322026:30Sarah ReganV40W9 Bromley Veterans
332226:40Caroline JeffreyV50W16 Orpington
342126:41Sarah StonardV40W6 Petts Wood
352227:00Marijana UrbanyV40W10  
362327:03Lisa RichardsV40W10 Orpington
371227:41Alison ChisnellV35W4 Orpington
381327:56Isobel FinnieV35W4 Beckenham
392430:01Jannet RickettsV40W10 Kent
401430:36Nicky DelaceyV35W4 Larkfield
411531:47Hilary LoganV35W1 Greenwich Tritons
ZXC W45
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1119:41Clare ElmsV50W6 Dulwich/Veterans
2119:57Maria HeslopV45W3 Paddock Wood
3220:52Helen WheelerV45W3 Folkestone/Ashford AC
4320:56Donna MewisV45W2 Beckenham
5221:30Ange NorrisV50W9 Dulwich
6422:36Andrea PickupV45W1 Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
7322:37Julie StoppaniV50W7 Maidstone
8422:38Kathryn WilliamsV50W6 Kent
9522:48Geraldine SchaerV45W4 Petts Wood
10622:50Jenny LengV45W3 Petts Wood
11723:14Kate MarchantV45W3 Beckenham/Bank of England
12523:29Vicky Talbot-RosnerV50W10Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets
13923:47Kathryn SucklingV45W1 Petts Wood
141024:08Catherine O'ConnorV45W1 Folkestone
15624:26Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W6 Tonbridge
161124:37Caroline CurtisV45W2 Folkestone
17724:45Estelle MatthewsV50W  Tonbridge AC
18825:04Sally Dawodu-TalabiV50W6 Istead & Ifield
191225:11Karen MahoneyV45W1 Bexley
20925:13Helen GarrettV50W6 Beckenham/Cambridge H
211325:14Stephanie WoodV45W5 Dartford H
221025:21Mo FazakerleyV50W6 Medway & Maidstone
231425:23Jackie YorkV45W5 Petts Wood
Page: 1 2