Kent County Championships External Results
Hythe
3 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:31Dean LacySENM Mark NewellCambridge H
2 32:21John GilbertSENM  Kent
3 32:29Mike ColemanV35M  South Kent
4 32:40Tom CoxU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge
5 32:52Ben ColeSENM  Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon
6133:01Christopher GreenwoodV40M  Kent
7 33:02Sam CoombesSENM  Dartford H
8 33:17Tom CollinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
9 33:58Gareth AndersonSENM  Kent
10134:05Ben ReynoldsV50M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans
11 34:19Tim CorbySENM James RobertsInvicta East Kent
12 34:22Owen HindSENM Kenneth PikeKent
13 34:23Tim LawrenceSENM Pauline AshKent
14 34:30Harry PatonSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge/Police
15 34:36Mark WilkinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
16 34:53Robert JackamanSENM  Cambridge H/Met Police
17 34:56Jamie BryantU23M  Tonbridge
18 35:04James TaylorSENM  Tonbridge/Judd School
19 35:06Nick WoodSENM James ThieDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni
20 35:09Danny BrewerSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni
21 35:26Peter HogbenU23M  Canterbury
22 35:30Peter TuckerSENM Peter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H
23 35:33Dave MorganSENM  Serpentine/Kent
24 35:53Gareth EvansV35M David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
25 35:58Andrew FletcherSENM David WeekesFolkestone
26236:00Richard NewsomeV40M  South Kent
27 36:01Greg ColeSENM  Tonbridge
28 36:03Calum FraserSENM  Kent/Bath Uni
29 36:06Chris LloydU23M  Tonbridge/UCL
30 36:07Peter LightingSENM  Kent
31136:11Richard TomlinsonV45M Richard TomlinsonMedway & Maidstone/Veterans
32 36:26Andrew PickettSENM  Dartford H/Loughborough Students
33 36:36Nathan WilkinsU23M  Serpentine
34 36:38Daniel WattSENM  Tonbridge
35 36:40Chris BiddleSENM  Dartford H
36 36:40Sam RigbyV35M  South Kent/London Irish
37236:43Andy HoweyV50M  Tunbridge Wells
38 36:44James GordonV35M James GordonCambridge H
39 36:46David EvansSENM  Serpentine
40 36:53Glyn ParryV35M  Kent
41 37:00Daniel BradleySENM Mark HookwayTonbridge
42337:01Graeme SakerV50M Mark HookwayTonbridge
43337:02Phil SandersV40M  Kent
44 37:07Tim AlexanderV35M  Kent
45 37:31Mark PennySENM  Cambridge H/Police
46437:37Craig SharpV40M Craig SharpDartford H/Southern Counties Vets
47 37:38Matthew BrittonSENM Stella BanduAshford AC
48 37:50David GillettV35M  Folkestone
49237:58Kevin MayV45M  Blackheath & Bromley
50 37:58Fintan ParkinsonV35M  Blackheath & Bromley
51 38:04Phil HoylandSENM  Folkestone
52438:20Len ReillyV50M  Kent
53 38:23Thomas PurnellSENM Gerry ReillyCanterbury
54 38:27Stephen O'BrienSENM  Folkestone
55 38:29Jack WilsonSENM  Kent
56338:33David WeekesV45M David WeekesFolkestone
57538:38David ReaderV40M David ReaderCambridge H
58638:44Aaron HughesV40M  Maidstone
59138:47Kevin WilliamsV55M  Ashford AC
60738:48Stephen HobbsV40M  Canterbury
61 38:51Thomas MillardSENM  Canterbury
62 39:01Simon FraserV35M Mark HookwayTonbridge
63 39:07Ritchie LecciaV35M  Blackheath & Bromley/Army
64 39:09Arif MeraliSENM  Kent/Ravens City of London
65 39:12Daniel StauberSENM  Kent/Germany
66539:14Tony DureyV50M Tony DureyDartford H
67 39:17Richard ElliotSENM  Kent
68 39:51AN Other      
69 39:53Peter ReynoldsSENM  Greenwich Tritons
70840:06John CreaneV40M John CreaneSouth Kent
71940:09Simon HowdenV40M  Tunbridge Wells
721040:11Ezra HollandV40M  Medway & Maidstone
73 40:15Nebojsa JovanovicV35M  Cambridge H
74640:20Luke ArmitageV50M  Kent/Southern Counties Vets
751140:28Richard FanningV40M  Serpentine
76240:33Steve SmytheV55M Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackhe
77 40:37Daniel WalshSENM  Istead & Ifield
78 40:39Jon FishV35M Jon ArmstrongBexley
79 40:41Martin JennerSENM John GatesBexley
80 40:45Matthew HarveySENM  Tonbridge
81440:49Gareth WilliamsV45M  Medway & Maidstone
82740:51Andrew NobleV50M  Folkestone/Southern Counties Vets
83540:55Simon WhitakerV45M  Tunbridge Wells
841240:58Will DowneyV40M  Cambridge H
85841:01Peter GriffithsV50M  Bexley
86641:12Christian PoultonV45M Christian PoultonCambridge H
87 41:37Jonathan HobbsU23M Christopher HobbsAshford AC
88941:42Simon NevilleV50M  Keswick/Greenwich Tritons
891041:58Graham MaynardV50M  Cambridge H
90 42:10Yiannis ChristodoulouSENM Yiannis ChristodoulouCanterbury
911342:37AN Other      
921442:39Derek GeorgeV40M  Istead & Ifield
93742:42Matthew ClarkV45M  Tunbridge Wells
94 42:45Martin SmithV35M Jon ArmstrongBexley
95142:49Alan NewmanV60M Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
96842:50Kevin DraperV45M  Weald Tri
971543:04Steve LawrenceV40M  Bexley
98 43:07Tom RalphSENM  Greenwich Tritons
991643:09Tim WarrenV40M David WeekesFolkestone
1001143:17Bob FurseyV50M  Medway & Maidstone
1011243:18Andrew JoadV50M  Tunbridge Wells
102 43:21Richard EllisonV35M  Maidstone
103243:24David SmythV60M  Folkestone
1041343:32Gideon FranklinV50M  Dulwich
1051443:35Grant BeerlingV50M  Cambridge H
1061743:37Robert WhiteV40M  Dartford RR
107343:38Peter ButlerV55M  Dartford RR
108 43:42Martin LoyV35M  Weald Tri
1091843:53Mark PywellV40M  Istead & Ifield/Met Police
110444:05Stephen AustinV55M  Tunbridge Wells
111944:20David WillumsenV45M  Tonbridge
112 44:33Andrew CuffV35M  Greenwich Tritons
1131544:37Simon ReadV50M  Maidstone
1141944:39Mark WildV40M  Paddock Wood AC
1151644:41Adrian MoodyV50M  Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
1161044:47Alun RodgersV45M Alun RodgersMedway & Maidstone
1171744:52Mark WeberV50M  Larkfield
118345:08Robert DavisonV60M  Canterbury
1192045:27Andrew ArcherV40M  Istead & Ifield
120 45:41Will WithecombeSENM  Beckenham
1211845:47Martin HawkinsV50M  Cambridge H
122 46:02Phillip HeathfieldSENM  Ashford AC
1231146:02Gerard O'SullivanV45M Stella BanduAshford AC
1241246:07Glyn PallisterV45M  Medway & Maidstone
1251346:09Rod HarringtonV45M  Croydon/Blackheath & Bromley
1261446:23Gary JonesV45M  Weald Tri
1271546:42Duncan HusseyV45M  Dulwich
128546:58Glen RidoutV55M  Dartford RR
1291947:08Clive AllonV50M  Folkestone
1301647:20Michael RussellV45M  Tunbridge Wells
131647:26Andrew FarrantV55M  Canterbury
1322047:28Edgar AstonV50M  Kent
1332147:35Nick ParkV40M  Kent
1342147:50Ian TaylorV50M  Blackheath & Bromley
1351747:51Michael Gallyer-BarnettV45M Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
136 48:09James EatonSENM  Weald Tri
1372248:16Darren HargerV40M  Istead & Ifield
1382248:45Andy PageV50M  Tunbridge Wells
1391849:13Duncan RalphV45M  Tonbridge
140149:30Ian MarshallV65M  Cambridge H
141 49:33Richard ByfordSENM  Blackheath & Bromley
142 49:57Richard AllenSENM  Weald Tri
1432350:05Jonathan HunterV50M  Bexley
1441950:46Spenser LaneV45M  Kent AC
1452050:47Nigel BulmerV45M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
146450:56Neil GoddenV60M  Canterbury
1472151:10Patrick AustinV45M  Cambridge H
148 51:19Stephen KingSENM  Folkestone
149 51:28Tom ClenchSENM John GatesBexley
150251:47Peter HadleyV65M  Cambridge H
151752:49Mark NewellV55M Mark NewellCambridge H/Uknetrunner
152853:06John M CooperV55M  Canterbury/Police
153353:45Robert CoombesV65M  Dartford H
154154:38Ed HadlowV70M  Kent
155256:29Vernon ThomasV70M  Greenwich Tritons
156557:25Colin CarpenterV60M  Medway & Maidstone
1572458:19Jason William BeaneyV50M  Istead & Ifield
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:24Abel TsegayU20M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Eritrea
2 20:47George DugganU20M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
3 21:02Maximilian NichollsU20M2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge/King's College London
4 21:44Jack GossU20M1Graham FunnellInvicta East Kent
5 22:06Corey De'AthU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
6 22:23Alex HowardU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni
7 22:30Miles WeatherseedU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
8 22:51Thomas WrightU20M3Richard LongBexley/Medway Uni
9 23:05Ben MatthewsU20M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
10 23:16William StockwellU20M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Newcastle Uni
11 23:23Michael EllisU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
12 23:37Robert BoylinU20M1 Tonbridge
13 23:44Alex CameronU20M2Jason MarchantDartford H
14 23:56Will WhitmoreU20M1Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
15 24:01Peter LaingU20M1 Tonbridge
16 24:10Joseph O'HaraU20M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
17 24:21Connor BurfordU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
18 24:41Dylan RigbyU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
19 25:15Mark CoatesU20M2 Tonbridge
20 25:42Michael JarvisU20M2Jason MarchantDartford H/Plymouth Uni
21 25:52Ben HallU20M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
22 27:03James SieloffU20M1 Newington/Newington
23 29:05Bobby HarropU20M1 Invicta East Kent
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:35Alex YeeU17M2Kenneth PikeKent
2 21:34Alasdair KinlochU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
3 21:37Jake BerryU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
4 21:45Jamie GoodgeU17M1 Tonbridge
5 21:51Stuart BrownU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
6 22:52Joss BarberU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
7 23:27Marco ArcuriU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
8 23:47Jamie AtkinsU17M2Jason MarchantDartford H
9 23:48Toby RalphU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
10 24:08Declan GreavesU17M2 Ashford AC
11 24:11Oliver DunnU17M1 Tonbridge
12 24:18Thomas FosterU17M1 Cambridge H
13 24:31Oisin BrennanU17M2 Kent
14 24:32Cameron PayasU17M2 Medway & Maidstone/Gibraltar
15 24:32Bayley MasseyU17M1Mark NewellCambridge H
16 24:45Thomas PlattsU17M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
17 24:47Callum BrooksU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
18 24:51Jamie CarleyU17M2 Invicta East Kent
19 24:58Samuel WillcoxU17M1 Cambridge H
20 25:00Luc LegonU17M2Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
21 25:02Alexander LindfieldU17M2Steve FuryMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone
22 25:06Aleksander WiltshireU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
23 26:04Maxwell PhillipsU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
24 26:27Andrey BrightwellU17M1 Dartford H
25 27:16Max ReadU17M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
26 27:33Marley GoddenU17M1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
27 27:42William PopeU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
28 29:03James CrawleyU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
29 30:32Bertie HarringtonU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:49James PuxtyU15M2Peter MasonTonbridge
2 15:57Noah Armitage-HookesU15M2 Cambridge H
3 15:59Daniel BladesU15M2 Tonbridge
4 16:06Alfie Armitage-HookesU15M2 Cambridge H
5 16:18Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU15M2 Tonbridge
6 16:21Christopher HoU15M2 S Factor/Kent
7 16:33Jacques Cunningham MarshU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
8 16:43Tom SimpsonU15M1Mark NewellCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons
9 16:46Daniel SeagroveU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
10 16:47Jack PaytonU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
11 16:47Angus HarringtonU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs
12 16:49Lewis MillsU15M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
13 16:50Lucas Taylor-CostinU15M2Jason MarchantDartford H
14 16:54Samuel CrickU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
15 16:55James StoneyU15M1 Tonbridge
16 16:59Alex KavanaghU15M1 Thanet RR
17 17:11Charles CrickU15M1 Tonbridge
18 17:15Henry-James CowieU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
19 17:27Josh RichardsU15M2 Thanet RR
20 17:28Callum MyattU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
21 17:37Terrence MeierU15M2 Kent Schs
22 17:42Marcus EtheridgeU15M1 Invicta East Kent
23 17:50Hamish JohnstoneU15M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
24 17:55Quinn AustinU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
25 18:00Oscar HusseyU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
26 18:03Benedict BrooksU15M2Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
27 18:05George PopeU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
28 18:08Coleman CorryU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
29 18:20Jacob CowardU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
30 18:22Lewis StickingsU15M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
31 18:25Marshall SmithU15M2Stella BanduAshford AC
32 18:27James ThompsonU15M1 Tonbridge
33 18:28Evan HineU15M2 Kent Schs
34 18:35Harry BrownU15M2 Tonbridge
35 18:39Charlie TomkinsU15M1Jason MarchantDartford H
36 18:47Charles GeorgeU15M2 Paddock Wood
37 18:56Charlie AndrewsU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
38 18:59Connor OwenU15M2Stella BanduAshford AC
39 19:05Matthew RoachU15M1Denise PeeneyBexley
40 19:07Reece MilesU15M2 Cambridge H
41 19:07Michael Ben-EliezerU15M  Beech Grove Academy
Page: 1 2 3