SEAA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
18 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:19Paskar OworSENM Belgrave/Uganda
214:38Gilbert GrundySENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
314:45Tom AustinU23MMark PauleyPoole AC
414:46Mitchell BurtonSENMDavid HoweBedford & County/Loughborough Students
514:46Sean RenferSENM Thames Valley/Switzerland
615:00Mike CummingsSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
715:06Andrew RookeSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
815:08Simon HeathSENM Reading AC
915:19Adam BowmanU23M Trent Park
1015:35Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
1115:42Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
1216:04Chris NorrisSENM London Heathside
1316:15Luke DavisSENMKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers
1416:25Olly LawsSENMAndrew HobdellNewham & Essex Beagles
1516:44David LongleySENM Ealing Eagles
1616:44Tom PockingtonSENM Trent Park Running Club
1716:47Gary WarrenV45M St. Albans Striders
1816:55Adam StirkSENM Guildford & Godalming/Sandhurst
1917:14Christian NielsenV35M Thames Valley/Denmark
2017:22Darren StevensV35M Reading AC
2117:26Russell PriceSENM East London
2217:30James DarkV35M London Heathside
2317:38Jacob HoweV40M London Heathside/Fife
2417:39Greg BennettV40M Thames Valley
2517:44Matthew John BirchSENM Clapham Chasers
2618:03Ben CollisonSENM Ryston Runners AC
2718:45Jason KabelV40M Harrow
2819:12Martin WhiteV35M Ealing Eagles
2919:28George ChoatSENMChristopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles
3019:51Mervyn WalkerV55M Thames Valley
3121:36Matt LythellSENM Guildford & Godalming
5KXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:43Dara ChesslerSENM Newham & Essex Beagles
215:01Daniel ThorneSENMRob McKimReading AC
315:22Simon CoombesV40MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
415:33Tom GriffithsSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
515:33Roy MaddamsSENM Belgrave
615:48Alex BellewSENM Bedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon
715:51Nathan DittonU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London
815:54Damian NevinsSENMTony BushHarrow
916:06Rob SherwoodSENM Clapham Chasers
1016:19Richard BatchelorV35MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans
1116:20Dan MadamsV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
1216:20Kieron SextonSENMPaul OppeThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland
1316:52Carl RedondoV35M Trent Park
1417:13Che PlantV35M Ryston/Royal Air Force
1517:20Joseph DunnV35M St. Albans Striders
1617:20Charles Edward Maxwell MorrisV35M Thames Valley/Thames Hare & Hounds
1717:26Chris HartleyV35M London Heathside
1817:43Rob MyringSENM Guildford & Godalming/Arena 80
1917:48Christian Rose DaySENM Clapham Chasers RC
2018:13Jason DoddSENM Trent Park
2119:14Richard FrancisV50M Harrow/Metros
2219:27Richard HooleyV50M Thames Valley
2319:39Phil WettonV45M Thames Valley
2419:44Ben CaleSENM Ealing Eagles
2521:10Thomas MartiniV35M Ealing Eagles
2621:25Grant ConwayV45M East London
2721:30Raymond WattsV40M London Heathside
2821:30Unknown RunnerSENM Poole AC
2924:59Ray StevensV65M Reading AC
5KXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:10Andy Coley-MaudSENM Clapham Chasers
215:00Kris GausonSENMCraig WinrowInverclyde/Belgrave
315:24Josh LunnU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
415:51Scott Smith-BannisterV50MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
515:52Deron FaganV40M Herne Hill
616:02Jonathan DryU23MAlan RowlingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cornwall AC
716:11Phillip BensonU23MPeter BarryHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth
816:14Wayne BellV35M Newham & Essex Beagles/South London
916:15Tommy TreesU20MRob McKimReading AC
1016:16Wesley TilburyU23MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
1116:35Peter ScannellV35M Thames Valley/Ireland
1216:35Patrick BrownSENM East London/Orion
1316:38David LewisU23MRob McKimReading AC
1416:47Adam Kirk-SmithSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
1516:57Scott AikenV40M Trent Park
1617:00Justin KinseySENM Ryston
1717:08James AdamsSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
1817:09Thomas CursleySENM Trent Park
1917:24Rachid AfouzarV40M Ealing Eagles/Belgium
2017:26Simon BaptistSENM Thames Valley
2118:21Louis WilliamSENM Thames Valley/Zimbabwe
2219:05Craig DowieV40M St. Albans Striders
2319:59Mike HindleySENM Clapham Chasers
2420:13Jason SewardsV45M Thames Valley
2520:21Richard GoddardSENM Ealing Eagles
2620:35AN Other     
2722:15Colin HarrisV40M Poole AC
5KXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:12Gus UptonSENM Belgrave
215:34Chris RookeSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
315:34Jeff CunninghamSENM Herne Hill
415:35David KirkSENM Reading AC/Reading Uni
515:42John SandersonU23MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/York Uni
615:48Andrew BrookerU23MTomaz PlibersekLondon Heathside
716:00Massi DendaniU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
816:10Tim HaughianSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
916:23Malcolm TuffV45M Ryston/Eastern Masters
1016:25Keith ScofieldV35M Clapham Chasers
1116:25Edward StockdaleU23MRob McKimReading AC
1216:38Nick SturgeSENM Trent Park
1316:39Steve NorrisV45M Thames Valley
1416:41Graham SmithV40M St. Albans Striders
1516:46Ricardo AgostinhoSENM Ealing Eagles
1617:02Ben DarlowSENM Guildford & Godalming
1717:26Shaun MillsSENM Clapham Chasers
1817:39Paul HeaphyV35M Thames Valley
1917:40Stephen NorrisV35M Harrow
2017:49David KailU23MMaurice SharpNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University
2117:50Manuel Da SilvaSENM Thames Valley
2218:20Jonathan LitchfieldV35M London Heathside
2318:47Paul ThompsonV45M East London
2419:09Oliver MendelsohnV35M Trent Park
2520:34Scott BrewerSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley
2625:49Peter CornesV45M Poole AC