Oxford Mail League External Results
Culham
4 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  30:29David BruceSENM  Highgate/Oxford City
2  30:57Tom WatkinsSENM  New
3 131:20Paul FernandezV40M Paul FernandezAbingdon
4  31:23Aaron BurgessSENM  Oxford City
5  31:26Dave BellSENM  Cirencester
6 131:32Nyle ClintonU20M Bryan ClintonSwindon/Brunel Uni London
7  31:38Jonathan CornishU23M Tom KingHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University
8  31:58Ben ColeSENM  Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon
9  32:00Simon FisherSENM Simon FisherOxford City
10  32:06Les NewellV35M  Oxford City
11 232:12Matthieu MarshallU20M Matthieu MarshallOxford City/Southampton Uni
12 232:19Julian RichardsonV45M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
13 332:31James EveV40M  Headington
14 432:46Heath BamptonV45M Heath BamptonOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets
15 532:47James BoltonV40M  Woodstock/Abingdon
16  32:56Bill LeggateV35M  Cirencester
17  32:58Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
18 333:16Alexander HansonU20M  Team Kennet
19 433:20Owen StepneyU20M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni
20 533:22Callum O'NeillU20M Dean MillerTeam Kennet
21  33:26Daniel BlakeSENM  Witney
22 633:28James CurrahU20M Mike MilesWitney
23  33:33Tom OffordSENM  Wit
24  33:33James CraggsV35M  Newbury
25  33:37Mark TyrrellV35M  Oxford City
26  33:37Maxwell RobinsonSENM  Oxford City
27  33:41Graham HopeV35M  Kidlington
28  33:48Mark BakerSENM  Eynsham
29  34:03Simon DillSENM Howard MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni
30  34:14Simon CampbellV35M  Cirencester
31  34:26Luke ByrneSENM  Swindon
32 734:28Ben UpjohnU20M Paul KelseyOxford City
33 634:29Robert StoreyV40M  Eyn
34 734:32John AtyeoV45M  Oxford City/Witney
35  34:33Daniel BianchiU23M  Luton/Oxford Brookes Uni
36 834:34David TameV45M  Hook Norton/Banbury
37  34:35Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
38  34:39Ryan MeredithU23M Paul KelseyOxford City
39 834:43Ciaran BirchU20M  Didcot Runners
40 934:49Richard GouldV40M  Alchester
41  34:50Nigel MarleySENM  Oxford City/Alchester
42  34:50Michael PearceSENM  Headington
43 934:53Ciaran CooperU20M Bryan ClintonSwindon
44  34:54Paul WilemanV35M  White Horse
45 1034:56Paul JegouV40M  White Horse/Radley
46 1134:56Stuart AnsellV40M  White Horse
47  34:57Andrew StickleyV35M  Alchester
48  34:58Gavin WedlakeV35M  Highworth
49 1234:59Fergus CampbellV45M  Headington
50  35:00Philip MarshallV35M Andy TuttleNewbury
51 1335:03Benedict PollardV40M  Eynsham
52  35:07Jamie McBrienSENM  Bath Uni/Corsham/White Horse
53 1435:11Jason CookeV40M  White Horse
54  35:16Mark DilksV35M  Kidlington
55 1535:18Brian O-ConnorV40M  Wds
56 1635:21Tony LockV45M  Witney
57  35:25Dominic HodgeU23M  Swindon
58  35:30Sergio Martinez GonzalezSENM Ken HoggEaling Eagles/Swindon/Aberdeen
59 1035:39Alec VesseyU20M  Abingdon/Swansea Uni
60 1135:43Tom FabesU20M  Abingdon
61  35:50Lewis FaulknerV35M  Headington/St. Edwards Sch Oxford
62 1735:54Fraser HowardV40M  Witney
63 1235:55Felix OgdonU20M  Kidlington/Exeter Uni
64  35:58Mike SuggateSENM  Did
65  36:00Aaron SimpsonU23M  Oxford City/Oxford Uni
66 1836:00Shaun O-GormanV40M  Alc
67 1936:03Simon PritchardV45M  Banbury
68 136:05Chris BedfordV50M  Abingdon
69  36:09Patrick WallaceV35M  Oxford City
70  36:12Paul KeatingSENM  Abingdon
71 2036:17Ian HunterV40M  Alchester
72  36:18Matthew AlderV35M  Eynsham
73 2136:19Wayne LillisV45M  Newbury
74 2236:23Rob WebsterV45M Gordon ManningOxford City
76  36:26Chris EllisV35M  Witney
77  36:30Sam CruickshankV35M  Woodstock/Abingdon
78  36:31James BrudenellV35M  Highworth
79 2336:33Nigel BunnV40M  Abingdon
80 236:34Ian LambournV50M  White Horse/Unattached
81  36:42Mark CallaghanV35M  Tri2o/Eynsham
82 336:45Mark RichardsV55M  Headington
83  36:48Dan PeaceV35M Dan PeaceWhite Horse
84 2436:52Kevin HennessyV40M  Witney
85  36:53Carl TuckerSENM  Cherwell/Royal Air Force
86  36:53Stephen ElsmereSENM  Newbury
87  36:56Matthew ShipmanSENM  Alchester
88  37:00Seth CayleySENM  Headington
89  37:09Jamie BagnallSENM Jamie BagnallAlchester
90 1337:13Matt RayU20M  Eyn
91 2537:15Martin WalkerV40M  Newbury
92  37:16Dan AndertonSENM  Oxford City/Thames Valley Triathletes
93  37:16Howard EwanSENM  Cirencester
94 2637:16Graham BridgesV40M  Eyn
95 437:32Andy PhelpsV50M  Headington
96 2737:37Kenny LowiesV45M  Headington
97  37:42Chris WilderSENM  White Horse
98 2837:45Nick BarwickV40M  Abingdon
99  37:50AN OTHERSENM   
100 137:52Stewart ThorpV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
101  37:55Lee DoyleV35M  Kidlington
102 538:02Mark LewyV50M  Abingdon
103 638:05Roger ThetfordV50M  Headington/Abingdon
104  38:09Arthur WaltonV35M  Headington
105  38:14Gary WarlandV35M  Alchester
106 738:16Irwin FaircloughV55M  Newbury
107 838:16Anthony WoodV50M  Headington
108 2938:20Andy SearsV40M  Hig
109  38:20Inigo SurguyV35M  Headington
110 3038:20Nigel PopplewellV45M  Newbury
111  38:26Louis BaileyU23M  Abingdon
112  38:30Martin AttwoodV35M  White Horse
113  38:41Aden HarveyV35M  White Horse
114  38:43Dave FerrierSENM  Eyn
115 238:47Richard GrantV60M  Oxford City
116 3138:49Dean MakarV45M  Team Kennet
117  38:53Chad MeadowcroftSENM  GUE
118  38:56Dewi ThomasV35M  Cherwell
119  38:58Vinnie BaylisSENM  Alc
120 3238:59Howard WilliamsV40M  Woodstock
121 939:04John GriffithsV55M  Headington
122 1039:06Nick MogliaV55M  Witney
123 1139:08Brian GreenV55M  Oxford City/Midland Masters
124 3339:10Andrew GleesonV45M David ChalfenOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
125 1439:11Nicholas MagraneU20M  Abingdon
126  39:11Tom HoldsworthSENM  Kid
127 3439:15Alan TwyfordV45M  Newbury
128 1239:16Peter MarshallV50M  Oxford City
129  39:17Stephen ClarkSENM  Headington
130 339:23Bryan VaughanV60M  Woodstock/Oxford City
131  39:24Tony HanfordSENM  Abn
132 1339:27Martin FrayV50M  Compton
133 1439:28Trevor DixonV55M  Oxford City
134  39:30Matt CharltonSENM  Headington
135 3539:32Duncan HenningV45M  Headington
136 3639:38Simon WoolleyV40M  Hook Norton
137 439:43Jon BurgessV60M  Alchester
138 1539:45Keith FirkinV50M  Cirencester
139  39:49Adam TaylorSENM  Alchester
140  39:49Gethin MuskSENM  Cirencester/Swindon Tri/Rugby Triathlon Club
141  39:50Josh SperingSENM Josh SperingHeadington
142 1539:54Jake HarrisonU20M  Woodstock
143  39:58Craig WhiteheadSENM  Abingdon
144 1640:00Chris PudneyV50M  Newbury
145 3740:04Jon BonesV40M  Abingdon
146 3840:12Martin ButlerV40M  Witney
147 1740:15Andy TuttleV55M  Newbury
148 1840:16Alan FoulkesV55M  Headington
149 1940:18Julian MooreV50M  Abingdon
150  40:22Jason BennettSENM  Kidlington
151 3940:25Bernard J MerronV60M  Swindon
152 540:26Roy TreadwellV65M  Oxford City
153 4040:36Andy RhoadesV40M  Swh
154 2040:40Paul AinslieV50M  Witney
155  40:46Simon WalkerSENM  Eyn
156  40:48Tom FreemanSENM  Kidlington
157 4140:51Chris HazellV40M  Witney
158 4240:56Gavin MclaughlinV45M Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
159 4341:02Andrew MorrisSENM  Hook Norton
160 4441:05Simon Marc LeechV50M Jon GibbardWhite Horse
161 2141:05Neil PreddyV50M  Woodstock
162 4541:14Simon G WorfolkV40M  Alchester
163 4641:20Justin WellsV40M  Team Kennet
164 2241:25Carey GrayV55M  Woodstock/Veterans
165 2341:29Nicholas HamiltonV55M  Abingdon
166 4741:31Gyles HornerV40M  Cherwell
167 641:36Graham LegoodV50M  Witney
168 4841:40Tom ClarkeV45M  Abingdon/Midland Masters
169 2441:45Malcolm BrownV55M  Hook Norton
170 2541:49Mike PollardV50M  Cherwell
171 2641:51Mark PidgeonV55M  Woodstock
172 1641:55Daniel CollisU20M Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet
173 2741:56Jonathan PhillipsV50M  Tkt
174 741:59John ExleyV65M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
175  42:04Michael HillSENM  Alchester
176 2842:04David DayV50M  White Horse
177 4942:04David WarlowV45M  Hook Norton
178  42:09Peter WrightSENM  BLI
179 2942:14Christopher TreacherV50M  Team Kennet
180 5042:19Kevin HickmanV40M  Radley
181 842:39Mike SheridanV65M  Team Kennet
182 3042:42Neil PringleV50M  Hig
183 3142:43Mark CreaseyV50M  Eyn
184 3242:45Phil CoyV60M  Banbury
185 5142:45James MossV45M  Kidlington
186  42:48Michael GoffSENM  Highworth
187 3342:49Chris BradingV50M  Kidlington
188 5242:51Chris BirchV40M  Did
189  42:52Andy MckendrickSENM  Newbury
190 5342:52Daniel EisenhandlerV45M  Woodstock
191 5442:52Charlie MorganV40M  Hig
192 5542:56Tuan LyV40M Michael CottamRadley
193 3443:07Steve SmithV55M  Abingdon
194 5643:11Stuart CraftV40M  BLI
195 3543:14Brian MooreV50M  Witney
196 5743:15Adrian MayV45M  Newbury
197 3643:31Guy TuckerV55M  Cherwell
198  43:34Michael PageSENM  Alchester
199 943:40Paul MontagueV60M  Swindon
200  43:54Anthony HolmesU23M  White Horse
201  43:59Sonnie JaneSENM  Woodstock
202  44:05Ben PineV35M  Didcot Runners
203 5844:16Charles InsleyV40M  Radley
204 5944:24Chris DaviesV40M  Didcot Runners
205  44:26Steve AbrahamSENM  New
206 6044:32Chris CarterV40M  Hig
207 3744:40Chris ThomsonV50M  Tkt
208  44:46David SmythSENM  Abn
209 3844:56Dorian MattsV50M  Cir
210  45:00Edward ByardSENM  Headington
211  45:05Darren KitchingV40M  Radley
212 6145:27Andrew BowlesV40M  Alchester
213  45:33Christopher SharpeV35M  Abingdon
214  45:38Michael NevilleSENM  Chw
215 3945:41John DillV50M  Swindon
216 4045:45Andre BlincoweV50M  Woodstock
217 4145:58Michael BryantV55M  Highworth
218 6246:01Adrian FrancisV45M  Abingdon
219 1046:06James WigmoreV60M  Abingdon
220  46:50Peter SchumacherSENM  Kidlington
221  47:02Matthew WalshV35M  Headington
222  47:02Mark FranksSENM  Sweatshop
223 4247:34Neil ForbesV60M  Banbury
224  47:45Daniel FisherSENM  Didcot Runners
225 1147:54Glynn PritchardV65M  Banbury
226 4348:21Clive SlatorV50M  Headington
227 4448:30Colin C PriceV60M  Team Kennet
228 1248:37Andrew LeesV60M  Newbury
229 4548:38Neil FrapeV50M  Banbury
230 1348:59Keith MorganV60M  Witney
231 1449:07Mike AffleckV65M  Swindon
232 6349:32Ashley FoxV45M  Swindon
233 6449:40Steve ButlerV40M  Eyn
234 4650:08Martin JohnsonV50M  Eyn
235 1550:41Keith BakerV60M  Eynsham
236 4750:52Gareth Robert SmithV55M  White Horse
237 1651:02Thornton GreenlandV65M  Abingdon
238 1751:06Mike SearchV65M  Kidlington
239 6551:12Andrew Robert SulleyV40M  Headington
240 1852:21Robert HaleV60M  Eyn
241 4852:30Clifford PentonV50M  Abingdon
242 1953:01Graham NorrisV65M  Headington
243 4953:59Mark RogersV55M  Kidlington
244 5054:02Jeremy Hugh SmeddleV50M  White Horse
245 5154:07Tony SturgessV50M  Alchester
246 2054:14John McCormacV65M  Witney
247  54:37Alex BurnettSENM  Kidlington
248 2155:33Michael CollinsV65M  Kidlington
249 5256:51Graham DayV50M  Headington
250 5357:08Andrew GibbsV50M  Highworth/Unattached
251 5457:44Paul GrimsdaleV55M  Oxford City
Page: 1 2 3