Three Counties League External Results
Wellingborough
26 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 1NTMichael AldridgeV40MIan WilsonWootton RR/Midland Masters
2  NTTim HarrisSENMTony SimmonsLuton
3  NTMathew AlmondSENM Wootton RR
4  NTSteven HortonSENM Bedford H
5  NTCraig PalmerSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
6 2NTMark VaughanV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
7  NTPaul FarmerV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
8  NTJason MooreSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
9 1NTPaul G DaviesV45MJohn HainesBiggleswade
10 2NTSteve McKeownV45M North Herts
11  NTKeith MillerV50M Redway Runners/Olney
12  NTTom HopperSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
13 3NTMark WaineV40M Southend/Springfield
14 3NTJames Robert WalshV45M North Herts
15  NTChris GeorgeV35M Boxfit Tri
16 4NTJohn MitcalfV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
17 5NTSteven UptonV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
18 6NTStephen HartleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
19 7NTJon KempV40M Wellingborough
20 8NTJulian BlackwellV40M Wellingborough
21 9NTRichard LackV40M Wootton RR
22 4NTGary FinchV45M Bedford H
23  NTMark SainsSENM Stopsley
24  NTDan HillsSENM North Herts Road Runners
2511NTAnna FollandV40W Bedford H
26 1NTAndy GreenV50M Team East Haddon
2721NTGill FullenV50W Bedford H
28 10NTLYNDON MOOREV40M Boxfit
29  NTAdam MurphyU23MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade
303 NTKelly BarnettU23W Wellingborough
31  NTCraig ShackletonSENM Wellingborough AC
32  NTNick HaworthV35MJohn HainesBiggleswade
3342NTJuliette MinterV40W Olney
34 11NTSteve HarrisonV40M Leighton Fun Runners
35 2NTTony BarnesV50M Bedford H/BRAT
3653NTJuliet NaylerV40WJohn HainesBiggleswade
37  NTAnthony SaynorSENM Wellingborough AC
38  NTJames ArmstrongSENM Wootton RR
3961NTJulie DixonV45W Wootton RR
40  NTEddie LawleySENM Bedford Harriers
41  NTJohn AuldSENMKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
42  NTMatthew TyrrellV35M Team East Haddon
43 12NTShaun CherryV40M Wellingborough
44 3NTNeil McdonaldV50M Wellingborough
45 13NTRichard BaldockV40M Bedford H
46  NTNick HowardSENM Team East Haddon
47 14NTNicholas SinnottV40M Wellingborough
48 15NTBen AustinV40M Olney Runners
49 16NTADRIAN HOMERV40M Team East Haddon
50 4NTWilliam DavisonV50M Wootton RR
5174NTAstrid McKeownV40W North Herts/Germany
52 5NTPatrick CosgroveV50M Stopsley Striders
53  NTTim ThurlowV35M Wootton RR
54  NTEdward DruceV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
55 5NTAlastair FaddenV45M Bedford Harriers
56  NTGARY SMITH JNRSENM Boxfit
57  NTIlir BrecaniV35M Northampton RR
58 6NTGraham HollowellV45M Wootton RR
59 6NTRobert B CurtisV50M Dunstable
60 17NTAndrew ReevesV40MCraig AustinOlney
61  NTNathan ScottSENM Stopsley Striders
62  NTTom RobertsSENM Wellingborough AC
63  NTMatt DickieSENM Wellingborough
64 7NTMark YoungV50M North Herts
6585NTIsobel EverestV40WJohn HainesBiggleswade
66  NTPaul DaviesV35M Stopsley
67 7NTMARTIN KIDNEYV45M Boxfit
68 8NTStephen Paul MoralesV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
69 8NTMartin BeareV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
70 9NTLee RichardsonV45M Dunstable Road Runners
71 9NTROBERT WHITEV50M Team East Haddon
729 NTNiamh DempseySENW Wootton RR
73  NTDaniel KaraiskouU23M Ampthill & Flitwick
74 18NTRob LoughtonV40M Leighton Fun Runners
75  NTPaul CookeV35MJohn HainesBiggleswade
76 10NTRoger BullenV50M Wellingborough
77 19NTDean McCoyV40M Wellingborough
78  NTDean SartinV35M Olney
79 20NTClive DanielsV40M Leighton Fun Runners
80 11NTGarry BiddleV50M Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
81 21NTGiles HawthorneV40MJohn HainesBiggleswade
82 10NTCraig AustinV45M Olney
83 12NTJim ButtlemanV50M Leighton Fun Runners
84106NTAlison SugarsV40WBill BarrettStopsley
85 22NTDean NewmanV40M Bedford H
86  NTMike CarreaSENM Wootton Road Runners
87  NTRichard WildSENM Northampton Road Runners
88112NTPaula AdamsV45W North Herts
89  NTAdam PilsburySENM Wootton Road Runners
9012 NTAlice EbbageSENWJohn HainesBiggleswade
91  NTAdam HillsV35M Bedford H
92 11NTGary ButlerV45M Bedford H
93 1NTWarwick BrowningV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
9413 NTLisa SmithSENW Wellingborough
95  NTRobert GaskillSENM Team East Haddon
96 13NTRichard I HarbonV50M North Herts
97  NTMartin NewtonV35M Wellingborough
98  NTDaniel HolderSENM Dunstable
99 14NTMark GarrettV50M Northampton RR
100 23NTDavid ElliottV40M Bedford Harriers
101 12NTMark BonhamV45M Wellingborough
102143NTJoanna AatkarV45W Ampthill & Flitwick
103 24NTSteve DicksV40M Olney
104 15NTMike PettyV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
105  NTDamien PittsSENM Biggleswade
106 13NTJustin MoirV45M Bedford H
10715 NTJenni KurbySENW Wootton Road Runners
108 16NTPeter KeaneV50M Dunstable Road Runners
109  NTAndrew Redden SENM Wellingborough
110 2NTDave ChandlerV55M Wootton RR
111 1NTAlasdair GibsonV60M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters/Olney
112 17NTDavid WhattonV50M Northampton RR
113 18NTMichael QuinnV50M Wellingborough
114 3NTAndrew RobertsonV55M Bedford H
115 25NTNEIL KEYV40M Team East Haddon
116161NTJane ClarkeV35W North Herts
117 19NTGordon ReevesV50M Dunstable
118177NTNicola BowermanV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
119 20NTJeremy BellV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
120 14NTStuart KnightV45M Bedford Harriers
121  NTNiall GardinerV35M Wootton RR
122  NTKeith LokV35MKeith MolloyWellingborough
12318 NTHarriet WoolleySENW Wellingborough
124  NTChad EverittSENM Olney Runners
125192NTCaroline GilbyV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
126202NTSarah EllwoodV35W Wellingborough
12721 NTKatie HarbonU20W North Herts
128221NTNora HaggartV55W Bedford H
129 15NTLee HarperV45M Dunstable Road Runners
130 4NTDavid BlackburnV55M Northampton RR
131 21NTMark BillingtonV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
132 22NTRod StilesV50M Leighton Fun Runners
133238NTFiona WyndeV40WJohn HainesBiggleswade
134 23NTJohn FerrisV50M Wootton RR
135  NTJoe McManusV35M Northampton RR
136  NTDavid YarnallSENM Wellingborough
137 16NTJonathan PanterV45M Northampton RR
138 17NTRoux OldfieldV45M Wootton RR
139 24NTMark ViccarsV50M Wellingborough
140  NTThom BerkerySENMJohn HainesBiggleswade
141 25NTTam QuinnV50M Leighton Fun Runners
142 26NTGraham TeeV50M Wootton RR
143 18NTRob RoyV45M Leighton Fun Runners
144 19NTKevin SteelV45M Wootton Road Runners
145 5NTMark TinklerV55M Bedford H
14624 NTAnnemarie-Lodder HumphreySENW Wellingborough AC
147 6NTCharles ArnoldV55MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
148253NTSarah ThomsonV35W Ampthill & Flitwick
149269NTBeckie HollowellV40W Northampton Road Runners
150 2NTWilliam QuinnV60M Dunstable
151274NTJackie AckersV35W Olney Runners
152  NTLee HenwoodSENM Olney Runners
153285NTKelly BurnV35W Wellingborough
154296NTFrances HooperV35W Wootton RR
15530 NTKaren Michelle TomkinsSENW Wellingborough
1563110NTJustine KeechV40W Wellingborough
15732 NTTiffany LovelockSENW North Herts Road Runners
1583311NTTheresa JacksonV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
159344NTJuliet SmithV45W Bedford H
160 26NTPaul ForemanV40M Bedford Harriers
161  NTFraser GeddesSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
162355NTRuth GrintV45W Dunstable Road Runners
163 27NTGlyn RaymenV40M Leighton Fun Runners/Unattached
164363NTVeronica Singleton-LawleyV50W Les Croupiers/Bedford H/Police
165  NTBen BodsworthSENM Stopsley
166 28NTJohn Charles SayerV40M Dunstable Road Runners
167 7NTAndrew DurrantV55M Stopsley
168  NTMike BannisterSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
169 1NTTom SullivanV65M Northampton RR
170376NTSarah JonesV45W Northampton RR
1713812NTLynn DoyleV40W Stopsley
17239 NTKatie RuditisSENW Ampthill & Flitwick
173 3NTMick BhogalV60M Northampton RR
174 20NTDarren ByfieldV45M Northampton RR
175 8NTGary MooreV50M Bedford H
176  NTDavid MullanSENM Olney
177 27NTJames WallbankV50M Bedford H
178407NTDeana LoveridgeV45W Wootton RR
179 29NTScott MckenzieV40M Team East Haddon
180 9NTPatrick MarshallV55M Olney
181 10NTJohn CrouchV55M Olney/Marshall Milton Keynes
18241 NTCarrie TraillSENW Bedford Harriers
183 21NTAdrian DameoV45M Wootton Road Runners
184  NTEdward KerrSENM Leighton Fun Runners
185422NTAnne GoldingV55W Dunstable
186 4NTChris PriestleyV60M North Herts
18743 NTJoanne JamesSENW Wootton RR
188 22NTJohn EalesV45M Northampton RR
189 11NTPaul EggletonV55M Dunstable
190  NTKeiran BurkeSENM Wellingborough AC
191 5NTBill CraneV60M Dunstable
192 30NTScott BaillieV40M Dunstable
193444NTSue CrossV50W Bedford Harriers
19445 NTEmily LarkinsSENW Leighton Fun Runners
195 28NTTony JonesV50M Bedford H
196465NTKaren Lesley RobertsonV50W Bedford H
197 12NTPatrick WaringV55M Leighton Fun Runners
19847 NTKaty Garnham-LeeSENW Leighton Fun Runners
19948 NTLauren KerrSENW Leighton Fun Runners
20049 NTFreya VafadariSENW Dunstable Road Runners
201507NTDeena BlandV35W Leighton Fun Runners
20251 NTKim GeevesSENW Wellingborough
203 23NTStephen GrintV45M Dunstable
204 13NTAndrey StarcevicV55M Wootton RR
205 31NTBobby RiddawayV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
2065213NTJulia WeatherillV40W Wootton RR
207 24NTGlen CousnerV45M Wootton RR
208 32NTJason CharleyV40M Leighton Fun Runners
209 25NTAndrew BettsV45M Olney
210536NTSue TeasdaleV50W Olney
2115414NTEmma BraceV40W Leighton Fun Runners
212 33NTStewart ReadV40M Stopsley
213 6NTDavid BurkeV60M Wootton Road Runners
214557NTLiz DaviesV50W Stopsley Striders
215 34NTSimon StrongV40M Biggleswade
216568NTJulia LinesV50W Dunstable
217 7NTHartley J HancockV60M Northampton RR
218 14NTColin LarkinsV55M Leighton Fun Runners
219579NTJocelyn GrangerV50W Northampton RR
2205810NTAnnette BellV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
221  NTMartin AndrewsSENM Northampton RR
222 2NTPeter HowellV65M Biggleswade
223 29NTMark McLoughlinV50M Leighton Fun Runners
2245915NTNatasha WainV40W Wellingborough
225608NTElaine PalmerV45W Northampton RR
226 15NTKevin KempV55M Leighton Fun Runners
227 16NTSam CorteseV55M Team East Haddon
228 30NTAlex RothwellV50M Bedford H
22961 NTJulia EsmondSENW Leighton Fun Runners
230628NTFaith ButtonV35W Wootton RR
231 31NTRob WatkinsonV50M Team East Haddon
2326316NTAlison McMurtrieV40W Wootton RR
233 32NTTony AmartanV50M Wootton Road Runners
2346411NTJoanna SmithV50W Northampton RR
2356512NTDenise BrowningV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
236 3NTBrian BaileyV65M North Herts
2376613NTTracey CarstairsV50W Wellingborough AC
238 4NTDerek MyallV65M North Herts
239673NTTricia HarrisonV55W Wootton Road Runners
240689NTNicky DoubleV35W Ampthill & Flitwick/Redway Runners
2416914NTVivien J KilgourV50W Bedford H
242 33NTChristopher FaddenV50M Bedford H
243 34NTAndrew NoyesV50M Dunstable
244704NTDiane WallisV55W Bedford Harriers
245 17NTRobert CookV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
2467110NTTracey FerrisV35W Wootton RR
247 26NTNicholas HughesV45M Leighton Fun Runners
248 35NTStephen MooreV50M Leighton Fun Runners
249 8NTKeith PhillipsV60M Leighton Fun Runners
250 27NTSteve Pryor-JonesV45M Wootton Road Runners
Page: 1 2