Three Counties League External Results
Wootton
9 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTDarren DeedV35M Bedford & County
2 1NTMichael AldridgeV40MIan WilsonWootton RR/Midland Masters
3  NTTim HarrisSENM Luton
4  NTMathew AlmondSENM Wootton RR
5  NTCraig PalmerSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
6 2NTMark VaughanV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
7  NTPhil HollandV35M Ampthill & Flitwick/Olney
8  NTSteven HortonSENM Bedford H
9 1NTPaul HalfordV45M Boxfit Tri
10  NTPeter CurringtonSENM Rugby & Northampton/Wellingborough
11  NTIan HammettV35M Bedford H
12  NTCraig BrownV35MJohn HainesBiggleswade
13  NTRichard BevanSENMJohn HainesBiggleswade
14  NTJason MooreSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
15  NTChris GeorgeV35MChris GeorgeBoxfit Tri
16 2NTPaul G DaviesV45MJohn HainesBiggleswade
17  NTPhillip JamiesonSENM Bedford Harriers
18 3NTGreg SpellmanV45M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters
19 3NTStephen HartleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
20 4NTJohn MitcalfV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
21 4NTSteve McKeownV45M North Herts
221 NTRosie McNabolaU23WGordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable
23 5NTJulian BlackwellV40M Wellingborough
24  NTTom WatsonSENM Olney
25 1NTKeith MillerV50M Redway Runners/Olney
26 6NTGiles ShorleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
27  NTDan HillsSENM North Herts Road Runners
28 2NTAndy GreenV50M Team East Haddon
29  NTJames ArmstrongSENMJames ArmstrongWootton RR
30  NTTom HopperSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
31 3NTTony BarnesV50M Bedford H/BRAT
32  NTAndrew McKennaSENM Coventry/Wellingborough
33 7NTRichard LackV40M Wootton RR
34  NTSimon TootellV35MMaree JessonWootton RR
35 8NTJon KempV40M Wellingborough
36 5NTGary FinchV45M Bedford H
37  NTJames DownSENM Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
38 9NTMartin CraneV40M Leighton Fun Runners
39  NTMark SainsSENM Stopsley
40  NTAnthony SaynorSENM Wellingborough AC
4121NTGill FullenV50W Bedford H
4231NTAnna FollandV40W Bedford H
43  NTDanny WinnSENM Bedford H
44 10NTAdrian CoppV40M Stopsley/Eastern Masters
45  NTGary Smith JnrSENM Boxfit
46  NTNick HowardSENM Team East Haddon
47  NTEd WiseSENM Team East Haddon
4841NTJulie DixonV45W Wootton RR
49  NTMatthew TyrrellV35M Team East Haddon
505 NTKelly BarnettU23W Wellingborough
51  NTStuart DareSENM Bedford Harriers
5262NTJuliet NaylerV40WJohn HainesBiggleswade
53  NTNicholas MalpeliSENM North Herts Road Runners
54 4NTWilliam DavisonV50M Wootton Road Runners
55 11NTVincent PloskyV40M Biggleswade
56  NTJohn AuldSENMKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
57  NTEdward FrainSENM Wellingborough AC
58  NTIlir BrecaniV35M Northampton RR
59  NTTim ThurlowV35M Wootton RR
6071NTKirstie SharmanV35W Bedford H
61 12NTBen AustinV40M Olney Runners
62 5NTDave CoardV50M Boxfit Tri
63 13NTShaun CherryV40M Wellingborough
64  NTEdward DruceV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
65  NTNick HaworthV35MJohn HainesBiggleswade
66  NTCraig ShackletonSENM Wellingborough AC
67  NTAdam MurphyU23MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade
6883NTAstrid McKeownV40W North Herts/Germany
69 14NTNicholas SinnottV40M Wellingborough
70 15NTGez FallonV40M Stopsley Striders
71 16NTAdrian HomerV40M Team East Haddon
72  NTStuart DrummondV35M Northampton RR
73  NTMatt DickieSENM Wellingborough
74  NTDavid SharmanV35M Bedford H
75 17NTOllie ConwayV40M Boxfit
76 6NTPatrick CosgroveV50M Stopsley Striders
7792NTSally CartwrightV45W Bedford H
78 7NTPaul TewV50M Leighton Fun Runners
79 8NTRoger BullenV50M Wellingborough
80 9NTRobert WhiteV50M Team East Haddon
81 6NTJustin MoirV45M Bedford H
82 7NTMartin KidneyV45M Boxfit
83 18NTClive DanielsV40M Leighton Fun Runners
84 1NTChristopher LamontV60M Stopsley
85 10NTSteve WilliamsonV50M North Herts
86  NTDavid YarnallSENM Wellingborough
87  NTOliver GarbasSENM North Herts
88  NTJon WilkinsonSENM Wootton RR
89 11NTNeil McdonaldV50M Wellingborough
90104NTIsobel EverestV40WJohn HainesBiggleswade
91  NTDean SartinV35M Olney
92 19NTRob LoughtonV40M Leighton Fun Runners
93  NTPaul CookeV35MJohn HainesBiggleswade
94  NTPaul DaviesV35M Stopsley
95 12NTMartin BeareV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
96  NTDamien PittsSENM Biggleswade
97 13NTNoel KeenanV50M Boxfit Tri
98 14NTDuncan ParksV50M Dunstable Road Runners
99  NTDaniel KaraiskouU23M Ampthill & Flitwick
100 15NTRobert B CurtisV50M Dunstable
101  NTRobert MorganV35M Biggleswade
102 2NTIan RandellV60M Wootton RR
103 16NTPhilip WolstencroftV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
104  NTAdam HillsV35M Bedford H
105  NTLewis ToddSENM Wootton RR
10611 NTAlice EbbageSENWJohn HainesBiggleswade
107 8NTLee RichardsonV45M Dunstable Road Runners
108 20NTGiles HawthorneV40MJohn HainesBiggleswade
109 9NTGraham HollowellV45M Wootton RR
110 17NTMark CornellV50M Dunstable
111 3NTJon VenningV60M Dunstable
112 21NTStuart HarriesV40M Stopsley
113 22NTDean McCoyV40M Wellingborough
11412 NTKatharine Baxter-SmithSENW Wellingborough
11513 NTHarriet WoolleySENW Wellingborough
116 23NTSteve DicksV40M Olney
117 24NTRichard PillingerV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
118 10NTMark BonhamV45M Wellingborough
119 11NTAlan GriffithsV45M Wellingborough
120 12NTDuncan MclarenV45M Bedford Harriers
121 1NTDave ChandlerV55M Wootton RR
122 13NTTim EllwoodV45M Wellingborough
123 2NTDavid FramptonV55M North Herts/Bedford & County
124 14NTMal KindinV45M Wellingborough AC
125  NTMike WheelerSENM Wootton Road Runners
126  NTRoss HensonSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
127 18NTMark GarrettV50M Northampton RR
128 3NTPaul Alan KeechV55M Stopsley
129 19NTJim ButtlemanV50M Leighton Fun Runners
130  NTMark PedderV35M Dunstable
131 4NTMartin Kenneth AddrisonV55M Leighton Fun Runners
132 5NTJohn CrouchV55M Olney/Marshall Milton Keynes
13314 NTLisa SmithSENW Wellingborough
134  NTStuart De FrayneSENM Wootton Road Runners
135 20NTMike PettyV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
136 21NTMichael QuinnV50M Wellingborough
137  NTPhilip George WoodV35M Wootton RR
138  NTMervyn DempseySENM Wootton RR
139152NTJane ClarkeV35W North Herts
140 25NTDavid ElliottV40M Bedford Harriers
141163NTClaire MurphyV35W Boxfit
142  NTGeorge WatsonSENM Olney
143173NTJoanna AatkarV45W Ampthill & Flitwick
144 15NTRussell RoseV55M Olney
145 26NTJason LeeV40M Bedford Harriers
146 16NTStuart KnightV45M Bedford Harriers
147 27NTMark KennedyV40M Northampton RR
148  NTAndrew Redden SENM Wellingborough
149184NTPaula AdamsV45W North Herts
150194NTSarah ThomsonV35W Ampthill & Flitwick
151  NTMartin NewtonV35M Wellingborough
152205NTNatasha PitmanV35W North Herts
153216NTSarah EllwoodV35W Wellingborough
15422 NTVictoria AyliffSENW Wootton RR
155  NTChad EverittSENM Olney Runners
156 22NTKeith GrayV45M Bedford H
157 17NTDarren BaldwinV45M Northampton RR
158 23NTJeremy BellV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
159 28NTGuy TraversV40M Wellingborough
160 6NTTerry PetersV55M Wootton RR
161 7NTDavid BlackburnV55M Northampton RR
16223 NTKatie HarbonU20W North Herts
163  NTMike PezaroV35M Olney
164 8NTAndrew RobertsonV55M Bedford H
165  NTNiall GardinerV35M Wootton RR
166  NTKeith LokV35MKeith MolloyWellingborough
167 29NTPeter WilliamsV40MKeith MolloyWellingborough
168  NTRobert GaskillSENM Team East Haddon
169245NTHelen CairnsV40W North Herts
170 24NTMark ViccarsV50M Wellingborough
171257NTNicola WoodV35W Wootton RR
172266NTLiz RollinsonV40W Stopsley Striders
173 25NTJohn RyanV50M Stopsley
174 26NTDavid WhattonV50M Northampton RR
175 30NTJason TheobaldV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
176 9NTCharles ArnoldV55MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
177 18NTMark LoweV40M Bedford H
178 27NTPeter KeaneV50M Dunstable Road Runners
179277NTFiona WyndeV40WJohn HainesBiggleswade
180282NTCaroline GilbyV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
181 28NTJohn FerrisV55M Wootton RR
18229 NTMiriam LinforthSENW Stopsley
183301NTYuko GordonV60WKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
184  NTEdward KerrSENM Leighton Fun Runners
18531 NTAnnemarie-Lodder HumphreySENW Wellingborough AC
186 19NTRonnie AmbroseV45M Northampton RR
187 20NTJonathan PanterV45M Northampton RR
188  NTThom BerkerySENMJohn HainesBiggleswade
189321NTNora HaggartV55W Bedford H
190 10NTMark TinklerV55M Bedford H
191335NTRuth GrintV45W Dunstable Road Runners
192343NTLee ClaysonV45W Wootton RR
193  NTMike BannisterSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
194 31NTStuart WheeldonV40M Team East Haddon
195  NTMatt DellerV35M Dunstable
196 29NTJames WallbankV50M Bedford H
197 30NTDave StimpsonV50M Team East Haddon
198358NTTheresa JacksonV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
199 32NTMark HarrisonV40M Wellingborough
200 33NTAndrew ReevesV40MCraig AustinOlney
201 34NTBobby RiddawayV40MBobby RiddawayAmpthill & Flitwick
202 21NTChris BarneV45M Olney Runners
203  NTLee HenwoodSENM Olney Runners
20436 NTGeraldine TateSENW Stopsley Striders
205 11NTJohn HarbourV55M Bedford H
206  NTGary ThackerV35M Wellingborough
207 22NTRoux OldfieldV45M Wootton RR
208 4NTWilliam QuinnV60M Dunstable
209 23NTDarren ByfieldV45M Northampton RR
210  NTChris JakemanV35M Wootton RR
211378NTEmma LeggV35W Olney Runners
212389NTJackie AckersV35W Olney Runners
213 24NTAdrian DameoV45M Wootton Road Runners
214 12NTAndrew DurrantV55M Stopsley
215 31NTGraham TeeV50M Wootton RR
216 32NTGary FowlerV50M Stopsley
217394NTVeronica Singleton-LawleyV50W Les Croupiers/Bedford H/Police
218402NTPolly RandellV50W Wootton RR
219416NTJuliet SmithV45W Bedford H
22042 NTKatie RuditisSENW Ampthill & Flitwick
221437NTSarah JonesV45W Northampton RR
222 35NTColin HarrisV40M Wellingborough
2234410NTEmma MaggottV35W Dunstable Road Runners
224  NTJeremy GodfreySENM Ampthill & Flitwick
22545 NTDavina LargeSENW Boxfit
226 13NTGary MooreV50M Bedford H
227469NTBeckie HollowellV40W Northampton Road Runners
228 36NTPeter MoorV40M Northampton RR
229 33NTLiam CahillV50M Wootton RR
230475NTWendy AmbroseV50W Northampton RR
231 34NTColin CalcuttV50M North Herts
232 14NTPatrick MarshallV55M Olney
233 1NTTom SullivanV65M Northampton RR
234488NTDeana LoveridgeV45W Wootton RR
235 25NTRoger TaylorV45M Northampton RR
236 26NTRob RoyV45M Leighton Fun Runners
237  NTFraser GeddesSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
238  NTMartin AndrewsSENM Northampton RR
239 27NTIan Orr-CampbellV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
240  NTDaniel MannV35M Stopsley
2414910NTSusannah HsuV40W Wootton RR
242 15NTChris CappsV55M Bedford H
243509NTAntoinette KeilyV45W Wootton Road Runners
2445111NTLynn DoyleV40W Stopsley
24552 NTKaty Garnham-leeSENW Leighton Fun Runners
2465312NTSally DickinsonV40W Leighton Fun Runners
247 2NTNigel BushV65M Biggleswade
2485413NTJulie PritchettV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
24955 NTStephanie WelsfordSENW Wellingborough/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
250 5NTTony HaleV60M Wellingborough
Page: 1 2