Three Counties League External Results
Dunstable
11 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTTim HarrisSENM Luton
2  NTDavid GreenSENMDavid GreenKettering/Northampton RR
3  NTCraig PalmerSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
4  NTSteven HortonSENM Bedford H
5  NTOliver J SavilleSENM Bedford & County/North Herts
6  NTPhil HollandV35M Ampthill & Flitwick/Olney
7 1NTMark VaughanV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
8  NTMax DillonSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
9  NTAlexander AshSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
10 1NTKeith MillerV50M Redway Runners/Olney
11  NTChris LambSENM Northampton Road Runners
12 1NTPaul G DaviesV45MJohn HainesBiggleswade
13 2NTPaul HalfordV45M Boxfit Tri
14  NTIan HammettV35M Bedford H
15  NTChris GeorgeV35MChris GeorgeBoxfit Tri
16  NTLewis CadmanSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
17  NTAnthony SaynorSENM Wellingborough AC
18 3NTGreg SpellmanV45M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters
19 2NTStephen HartleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
20  NTEd WiseSENM Team East Haddon
21 3NTJulian BlackwellV40M Wellingborough
22 4NTGiles ShorleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
23 4NTTony LettsV45M Northampton RR
24 5NTJohn MitcalfV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
25  NTPeter CurringtonSENM Rugby & Northampton/Wellingborough
26 5NTSteve McKeownV45M North Herts
27 2NTAndy GreenV50M Team East Haddon
28 6NTJames Robert WalshV45M North Herts
29 6NTAndy BiertonV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
30  NTLee MurphySENMTony SimmonsStopsley
31  NTWinston WoodwardV35M Dunstable
32 7NTLYNDON MOOREV40M Boxfit
33  NTNick HowardSENM Team East Haddon
34 8NTJon KempV40M Wellingborough
35  NTStuart DareV35M Bedford H
3611NTGill FullenV50W Bedford H
372 NTKelly BarnettU23W Wellingborough
38  NTJohn AuldSENMKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
39 9NTRichard LackV45M Wootton RR
40  NTMark SainsSENM Stopsley
41  NTAndrew McKennaV35M Coventry/Wellingborough
42 7NTGary FinchV45M Bedford H
43 10NTAdrian CoppV40M Stopsley/Eastern Masters
44 3NTTony BarnesV50M Bedford H/BRAT
45  NTDanny WinnSENM Bedford H
46 11NTMartin CraneV40M Leighton Fun Runners
47  NTIlir BrecaniV35M Northampton RR
48 8NTNicholas MalpeliV45MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
49  NTJames DownSENM Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
50 4NTWilliam DavisonV50M Wootton Road Runners
51 12NTSteve HarrisonV40M Leighton Fun Runners
5231NTJuliet NaylerV40WJohn HainesBiggleswade
53 5NTSteve WilliamsonV50M North Herts
54 6NTMark YoungV50M North Herts
55 7NTRoger BullenV50M Wellingborough
56 8NTDave CoardV50M Boxfit Tri
57 13NTGez FallonV40M Stopsley Striders
58 1NTJohn ChapmanV55MTony SimmonsStopsley
59  NTMatt DickieSENM Wellingborough
60  NTGARY SMITH JNRSENM Boxfit
61  NTPAUL WATTSSENM Team East Haddon
6242NTAstrid McKeownV40W North Herts/Germany
63 14NTADRIAN HOMERV40M Team East Haddon
64 9NTRichard FowlerV45M Wootton RR
65 10NTAdrian SherwoodV45M North Herts
66 11NTGraham HollowellV45M Wootton RR
6753NTIsobel EverestV40WJohn HainesBiggleswade
68  NTDean SartinV35M Olney
69 9NTMartin BeareV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
70 2NTNeil LoveseyV55M Bedford H
71 10NTPhilip WolstencroftV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
72  NTMervyn DempseyV35M Wootton RR
73  NTPaul DaviesV35M Stopsley
74 15NTDaniel GreenV40M Leighton Fun Runners
75  NTNick HaworthV35MJohn HainesBiggleswade
76  NTAlex AnsteeV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
77  NTPaul CookeV35MJohn HainesBiggleswade
78 11NTRobert B CurtisV50M Dunstable
79 12NTRichard I HarbonV50M North Herts
80  NTColin AitkenSENM Leighton Fun Runners
81  NTDaniel KaraiskouU23M Ampthill & Flitwick
82  NTGraham MeichtryV35M Leighton Fun Runners
83 16NTDean McCoyV40M Wellingborough
84  NTDavid YarnallSENM Wellingborough
85 12NTJustin MoirV45M Bedford H
86 13NTNoel KeenanV50M Boxfit Tri
87 14NTROBERT WHITEV50M Team East Haddon
88  NTAndrew Redden SENM Wellingborough
89 13NTLee RichardsonV45M Dunstable Road Runners
906 NTAlice EbbageSENW Biggleswade
91 17NTGiles HawthorneV40MJohn HainesBiggleswade
92 14NTStephen Paul MoralesV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
93 18NTStuart HarriesV40M Stopsley
94 1NTRichard PironV60M Bedford H
957 NTKerry LargeSENW Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
96 15NTNeil McdonaldV50M Wellingborough
97 3NTJohn CrouchV55M Olney/Marshall Milton Keynes
98  NTEd NorrisSENM Wellingborough
9981NTSarah ThomsonV35W Ampthill & Flitwick
100 16NTMark CornellV50M Dunstable
101 4NTPhil MccleanV55M Dunstable
102 15NTGlynn SimmonsV45M Stopsley
103 5NTTerry PetersV55M Wootton RR
104  NTChad EverittSENM Olney Runners
105 16NTAlan GriffithsV45M Wellingborough
10691NTJoanna AatkarV45W Ampthill & Flitwick
107 6NTPaul Alan KeechV55M Stopsley
108 19NTMark KennedyV40M Northampton RR
109 17NTRichard StanleyV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
110 2NTChristopher LamontV60M Stopsley
111 17NTPeter KeaneV50M Dunstable Road Runners
112 20NTSteve DicksV40M Olney
113  NTKeiran BurkeSENM Wellingborough AC
114  NTJosh CoulsonSENM Wellingborough
115 18NTRussell RoseV55M Olney
11610 NTHarriet WoolleySENW Wellingborough
117112NTJane ClarkeV35W North Herts
118 18NTMark GarrettV50M Northampton RR
119 19NTDarren BaldwinV45M Northampton RR
12012 NTKatie HarbonU20W North Herts
121  NTKeith LokV35MKeith MolloyWellingborough
12213 NTMarianne LeeSENW Leighton Fun Runners
123 19NTJim ButtlemanV50M Leighton Fun Runners
124 21NTRichard PillingerV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
125 7NTDavid BlackburnV55M Northampton RR
12614 NTJess AnsteeSENW Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
127 3NTAndrew ReidV60M Stopsley
128 20NTLee HarperV45M Dunstable Road Runners
129 21NTStuart KnightV45M Bedford Harriers
130  NTSam Bonzo JamesU20M Ampthill & Flitwick
131 22NTJose ArizaV40M Bedford H
132154NTHelen CairnsV40W North Herts
133  NTEdward KerrSENM Leighton Fun Runners
134162NTPaula AdamsV45W North Herts
135 8NTAndrew RobertsonV55M Bedford H
136171NTYuko GordonV60WKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
137 23NTChris BarneV45M Olney Runners
138185NTClaire FisherV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
139 24NTMark BonhamV45M Wellingborough
140 9NTMartin GodinV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
141 20NTRichie JonesV50M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
142 21NTSteve EllertonV50M Leighton Fun Runners
143 22NTRod StilesV50M Leighton Fun Runners
144 10NTColin RossV55M Bedford H
145193NTSarah EllwoodV35W Wellingborough AC
146 25NTRonnie AmbroseV45M Northampton RR
147 1NTAlan WeirV65M Stopsley
148  NTJamie HolmesSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
149 22NTJason TheobaldV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
150203NTRuth GrintV45W Dunstable Road Runners
15121 NTMiriam LinforthSENW Stopsley
152 23NTMike PettyV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
153226NTBeckie HollowellV40W Northampton Road Runners
154 4NTGeoff DowsettV60M Stopsley Striders
155 23NTPeter WilliamsV40MKeith MolloyWellingborough
156 11NTAndrew DurrantV55M Stopsley
157 24NTMark ViccarsV50M Wellingborough
158232NTCaroline GilbyV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
159 12NTMartin Kenneth AddrisonV55M Leighton Fun Runners
160247NTCarla FisherV40W Bedford H
161 25NTJames WallbankV50M Bedford H
162 26NTGary FowlerV50M Stopsley
163258NTSamantha BaylisV35W Bedford H
164 13NTMourad Ben-TaiebV55M Bedford H
165 14NTPatrick MarshallV55M Olney
16626 NTAnna RustU23WBrian O'HareExeter/Bedfordshire Uni
16727 NTKaren Michelle TomkinsSENW Wellingborough
168 26NTChris KnightV45M Wootton RR
169 27NTJohn EalesV45M Northampton RR
170 27NTMark BillingtonV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
171 24NTScott MckenzieV40M Team East Haddon
172 25NTAndrew BaylisV40M Bedford Harriers
173284NTJEANETTE WALSTERV45W Boxfit
174  NTDaniel MannV35M Stopsley
175291NTNora HaggartV55W Bedford H
176305NTJo SummersV45W North Herts
17731 NTKatie RuditisSENW Ampthill & Flitwick
178 28NTMark LewisV45M Northampton Road Runners
179 26NTMark RouseV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
180 27NTNEIL KEYV40M Team East Haddon
181326NTJuliet SmithV45W Bedford H
182339NTSally KnightV40W Bedford H
183  NTMike BannisterSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
184344NTFrances HooperV35W Wootton RR
185353NTVeronica Singleton-LawleyV50W Les Croupiers/Bedford H/Police
186362NTDIANE FARMERV55W Boxfit
18737 NTDeborah PedleySENW Ampthill & Flitwick
188 28NTTam QuinnV50M Leighton Fun Runners
189 15NTTom NewtonV55M Wellingborough
190 28NTJames MeadeV40M Wootton RR/Unattached
191 29NTSimon NorrisV45M Stopsley
192 30NTParesh AatkarV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
193384NTKeri WithersV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
1943910NTLouise ClarkV40W Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
195 16NTGraham BuschV55M Stopsley Striders
196  NTFraser GeddesSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
197 5NTBill CraneV60M Dunstable
19840 NTStephanie WelsfordSENW Wellingborough/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
199 6NTRichard HardyV60M Luton/Stopsley
200415NTCaroline ThrussellV50W North Herts
2014211NTJulie PritchettV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
202433NTAnne GoldingV55W Dunstable
20344 NTKaty Garnham-leeSENW Leighton Fun Runners
204 29NTBarry DackombeV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
205457NTCarolyn O'ConnorV45W Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
206466NTWendy AmbroseV50W Northampton RR
207477NTBeverley TredgetV50W Bedford H
208485NTDeena BlandV35W Leighton Fun Runners
209 29NTSimon StrongV40M Biggleswade
210 31NTCOLIN MOOREV45M Boxfit
211494NTKaren AshbyV55W Stopsley
212 2NTTom SullivanV65M Northampton RR
21350 NTFreya VafadariSENW Dunstable Road Runners
214 30NTAndrew DunnV40M Dunstable Road Runners
21551 NTLauren KerrSENW Leighton Fun Runners
216 30NTTony AmartanV50M Wootton Road Runners
217 31NTJason CharleyV40M Leighton Fun Runners
21852 NTRebecca GordonSENW Wootton RR
219 17NTChris CappsV55M Bedford H
220538NTCarrie CarruthersV50W Wootton RR
221549NTKaren Lesley RobertsonV50W Bedford H
222 32NTGlen CousnerV45M Wootton RR
223 32NTScott BaillieV40M Dunstable
2245510NTLiz DaviesV50W Stopsley Striders
225568NTElaine PalmerV45W Northampton RR
226 31NTRob WatkinsonV50M Team East Haddon
227 18NTKevin KempV55M Leighton Fun Runners
228 3NTDerek MyallV65M North Herts
229 32NTPaul StackV50M Dunstable
23057 NTJulia EsmondSENW Leighton Fun Runners
231589NTClaire AmosV45W Leighton Fun Runners
2325911NTDenise BrowningV50W Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
23360 NTNaomi HarteSENW Wellingborough
234 33NTShaun KirtleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
235 4NTPeter HowellV65M Biggleswade
236 33NTStephen BallV50M Bedford H
2376112NTSue CrossV50W Bedford Harriers
238  NTKelvin ChadwickV35M Stopsley
2396212NTNatasha WainV40W Wellingborough
2406310NTSarah JonesV45W Northampton RR
241 34NTStewart ReadV40M Stopsley
242645NTLinda AirdV55W North Herts
2436513NTJocelyn GrangerV50W Northampton RR
244 5NTDave DebnamV65M Stopsley
245 35NTSimon CainV40M Stopsley Striders
2466611NTSuzanne BaldwinV45W Northampton RR
247672NTSusan FootV60W North Herts
2486813NTEmma BraceV40W Leighton Fun Runners
249 19NTStephen J GauntV55M Bedford H
250 7NTKeith PhillipsV65M Leighton Fun Runners
Page: 1 2