53-12 League External Results
Wherstead
11 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTRyan OstlerSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
2  NTGraeme KnottV35M  Harwich
3  NTRobert ReasonV35M  Harwich
4  NTAnthony BarracloughSENM David SmithColchester H
5  NTEdd Charlton-WeedySENM  Army
6  NTJames SmithV35M  Springfield/Ilford
7  NTJonathon LingSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
8  NTPaul WainU17M Paul TurnerIpswich Jaffa
9 1NTJohn ScaifeV40M  Hadleigh Hares
10  NTGavin DaviesSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
11  NTBenjamin TurleySENM  Ipswich Jaffa
12 2NTJames FarrenV40M  Witham (Essex)
13  NTAdam WadeSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
14 3NTMark LloydV40M  Harwich
15 4NTMark FurnaceV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
16  NTDaniel PreeceSENM  Hadleigh Hares
17  NTCraig FiddemanSENM  Ipswich
18  NTJosh NewlynU17M  Harwich
19  NTCraig DawsonSENM  Tiptree
20  NTSam Gooding-MatthewsSENM  Harwich
21 1NTPeter RileyV45M  Witham (Essex)
22  NTChris WarrenSENM  Gt. Bentley
23 5NTSteve CooperV40M  Blackheath & Bromley/Harwich
24 2NTSteven ParryV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
25  NTSimon TaylorSENM  Colchester H
26  NTRuss SharpV35M  Great Bentley
27 1NTPeter WestV50M  Colchester H
28 6NTCarl ThompsonV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
29  NTBradley DoeU23M  Halstead
30  NTBenjamin FickenSENM  Great Bentley
31  NTStephen BurbidgeSENM  Harwich
32 7NTJason MeachenV40M  Harwich
33  NTSteve Fraser-LimV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
34  NTMark BriggsSENM  Ipswich
35 8NTPeter JonesV40M  53-12
36  NTDan ReynoldsSENM  Mid Essex
37  NTMatthew HunterSENM  Hadleigh Hares
38  NTStuart PrestneyV40M  Halstead/Braintree
39  NTEthan ThrowerU17M  Colchester H
40 9NTDavid Lee GoldsmithV40M  Great Bentley
41  NTTom VasepuruSENM  Colchester Harriers
42  NTGeorge DixonU20M  Ipswich Jaffa
43  NTMarcus CatlinV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
44 2NTStephen MooreV50M  Springfield
45  NTNick HammondSENM  Mid Essex
46  NTMartyn ClarkeSENM  Colchester Harriers
47  NTDale RobinsonSENM  Ipswich
48 1NTDavid WrightV55M  Colchester H
49  NTPaul AndersonV35M  Springfield
50 3NTJames Haskey-JonesV45M  Tiptree
51 3NTMark RutterV50M  Harwich
52 4NTWarren BirchV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
53  NTCharlie KeitchV35M  Great Bentley
54 10NTLeon HaywardV40M  Hadleigh Hares
55 11NTJames CrispV40M  Witham (Essex)
56  NTIan OldSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
57 5NTRobin BrookesV45M  Harwich
58  NTChris SeymourSENM  Mid Essex
59 6NTAdrian PeakeV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
60 12NTPaul GardinerV40M  Hadleigh
61  NTSimon SmithSENM  Colchester Harriers
62  NTNathan RoulsonV40M  Halstead
63  NTAlex McNultySENM  53-12
64 13NTAndre BesantV40M  Harwich
65  NTWilliam PageU17M Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
66 7NTMichael SimmonsV45M  Great Bentley
67 8NTRussell GoodridgeV45M  Colchester H
68 4NTJohn FrancisV50M  Harwich
69 14NTJon ByfordV40M  Springfield
70  NTJames RushV35M  Hadleigh Hares
71 9NTScott MacSephneyV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
72  NTTom WakeSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
73  NTKeith MarleyV45M  Colchester H
74  NTBen HammondV35M  Harwich
75 5NTRobin BelsomV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
76 15NTJohn BootyV40M  Great Bentley
77  NTSimon FergusonSENM  Mid Essex
78 10NTPaul DellarV45M  Tiptree
79  NTJim ClarkSENM  Halstead
80 16NTIan CannonsV40M  Harwich
81  NTRichard MillwardV40M  Colchester H
82 11NTJustin BurlsV45M  Harwich
83 1NTKer MacrossonV60M  Ipswich Jaffa
84 2NTRodger AlexanderV55M  Colchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
85  NTJason VearesSENM  53-12
86 17NTPaul DavidsonV40M  Harwich
87  NTMarc UnderdownV35M  Witham (Essex)
88 3NTBill HayningV55M  Harwich
89  NTRoy BentleySENM  Springfield
90 12NTSimon MorganV45M  Tiptree
91 6NTAlistair DickV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
92 4NTBob LangleyV55M  Halstead
93 13NTRichard FlutterV45M Richard PickeringHarwich
94  NTMyles CoulsonSENM  Mid Essex
95  NTIan CoxallV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
96  NTJohn HoodV45M  Mid Essex
97  NTEuan ChessU17M Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
98 18NTAlexander StuckeyV40M  Witham (Essex)
99  NTSam WoltonV35M  Halstead
100 14NTSimon ScottV45M  Witham (Essex)
101 15NTNeil DableV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
102 19NTPhilip WattsV40M  Springfield
103 5NTDuncan CheneryV55M  Ipswich Jaffa
104 16NTStephen DixonV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
105  NTPatrick ReynoldsV35M  Great Bentley
106 17NTRob WarnerV45M  Harwich
107 20NTJonathan FinchV40M  Tiptree
108  NTScott CrawleyV35M  Great Bentley
109 7NTPaul ChandlerV50M  Witham (Essex)
110  NTJames KennerleySENM  Witham (Essex)
111  NTDarren HornerV35M Clive ThomasGreat Bentley
112  NTKevin FrostV45M  Mid Essex
113  NTDave GayleSENM  Colchester Harriers
114 6NTMark AustinV55M Martyn ByfordWitham (Essex)
115 7NTNick BealesV55M  Harwich
116  NTSteve CoveySENM  53-12
117 21NTGary PerrymanV40M  Tiptree
118 18NTBill SmytheV45M  Witham (Essex)
119  NTRossi CopseySENM  Ipswich
120  NTEd PageSENM  53-12
121 8NTStephen BugdenV55M  Springfield
122  NTJordan BeamontSENM  Ipswich
123 8NTMark ShillakerV50M  Tiptree
124 1NTMalcolm SavageV65M  Springfield
125 19NTRichard RuleV45M  Springfield
126  NTMichael CarpenterV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
127  NTDan WilkinsonSENM  Colchester Harriers
128 9NTPaul CarlisleV50M  Gt. Bentley
129  NTKenny WrightSENM  Ipswich
130 22NTJustin Cooper KeebleV40M  Harwich
131 2NTArthur WhistonV60M  Colchester H
132 10NTGary GarnhamV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
133  NTGraham SempleSENM  Gt. Bentley
134 9NTAndrew CarterV55M  Halstead
135 20NTHugh WhiteV45M  Hadleigh Hares
136 11NTMark RossV50M  Great Bentley
137  NTWayne DonovanSENM  Hadleigh
138 23NTMatt DoranV40M  Harwich
139 12NTKeith TaylorV50M  Witham (Essex)
140 24NTShawn BeckerlegV40M  Witham (Essex)
141 13NTMark WilliamsV50M  Witham (Essex)
142  NTNot ClaimedSENM   
143 25NTJames ValentineV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
144  NTPaul BryanV65M  Colchester H
145  NTFrancis MillsV35M  Harwich
146 14NTPhil SandersonV50M  Harwich
147  NTMike CouchSENM  53-12
148  NTRobert W ThorpeV35M  Great Bentley
149 15NTGeoffrey ReddinV50M  Witham (Essex)
150  NTRichard TattertonSENM  Ipswich
151 10NTRichard TaylorV55M  Springfield
152  NTAlistair GodfreySENM  Halstead
153 11NTDennis WarnerV55M  Harwich
154  NTShawn LeekSENM  Gt. Bentley
155 12NTDavid JoblingV55M  Witham (Essex)
156 3NTPeter Fraser-HopewellV60M  Harwich
157 21NTPaul McAllisterV45M  Hadleigh
158 13NTMalcolm BaileyV55M  Tiptree
159 22NTJohn CookeV45M  Colchester H
160 4NTKevin JamesV60M  Great Bentley
161  NTLeighton WilliamsV35M  Mid Essex
162 14NTRob HadgraftV55M  Tiptree
163 5NTJeff HiggonV60M  Harwich
164  NTKieran CallaghanSENM  Harwich/Ireland
165 16NTPaul R TawnV50M  Mid Essex
166  NTMartin OwenSENM  Great Bentley
167 16NTDavid EndersV50M  Witham (Essex)
168 18NTTim WarnerV50M  Harwich
169 20NTAndrew StewartV50M  Hadleigh Hares
170 2NTColin ShortV65M  Witham (Essex)
171 15NTChristopher HillV55M  Halstead
172 6NTPeter BoudstridgeV60M  Tiptree
173 1NTMike RosbrookV75M  Hadleigh Hares
174 7NTRoland KnottV60M  Harwich
175 8NTMick GilbertV60M  Ipswich Jaffa
176  NTDarren WileySENM  Gt. Bentley
177  NTChris BoneSENM  Hadleigh
178 23NTNick GoodV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
179  NTGary HillSENM  Gt. Bentley
180 16NTSteve WildingV55M  Ipswich Jaffa/Unattached
181 9NTJulian CordwellV60M  Harwich
182  NTHarvey LyonSENM  Gt. Bentley
183  NTMartin WestSENM  Gt. Bentley
184 1NTGlyn PeckV70M  Harwich
185  NTPaul RobertSENM  Springfield
186 20NTTony SmithV50M  Witham
187 10NTPatrick KnowlesV60M  Springfield
188 11NTKieron HayesV60M  Great Bentley
189  NTJohn PettiferV65M  Mid Essex
190 26NTMark CrittendenV40M  Great Bentley
191 24NTEdward McCreadieV45M  Harwich
192 25NTWarren PageV45M  Colchester & Tendring
193  NTDave WarwickSENM  53-12
194  NTAdrian CrooksSENM  53-12
195 17NTMon LeeV55M  Ipswich Jaffa
196 3NTIan LintonV65M  Tiptree
197  NTLuke GrovesSENM  Gt. Bentley
198 21NTJohn BushV50M  Great Bentley
ZXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTOscar DawsonU15M-1 Colchester H
2 1NTThomas AbbottU15M  Ipswich Jaffa
3 2NTTom RehalU15M-1 Tiptree
4  NTMasroor MerzaiU17M  Witham RC
5 3NTJoseph BodenU15M-2 Colchester H
6 1NTDanny MillwardU13M-3 Colchester H
7 4NTMatthew SmithU15M-2 Colchester H
8  NTThomas MooreU17M1 Colchester H
9 5NTConner BilnerU15M-2 Ipswich Jaffa
10 2NTFreddie TrevanionU13M  Witham RC
11 6NTLee HarrisonU15M-2 Ipswich Jaffa
12 3NTMax AshmoreU13M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
13  NTAshley WildingU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
14 7NTFreddy RichardsonU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
15  NTArron MarleyU17M  Colchester Harriers
16 4NTGeorge StevensonU15M  Witham (Essex)
17 8NTArchie BarringtonU15M-2 Harwich
1811NTEloise SumnerU15W-1 Colchester & Tendring
1922NTElsie GrayU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
20 5NTOliver ChamberlinU13M  Ipswich Jaffa
21  NTNiall ThomasU17M  Ipswich Jaffa
22  NTSean O'ConnorU17M1 Witham (Essex)
2333NTJuliet StevensonU15W  Witham RC
24  NTNick BakerU17M  Tiptree
25 6NTJack HayesU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa/Ipswich
2644NTJasmin MarleyU13W-3 Colchester H
27 9NTAlex WaringU15M-1 Witham (Essex)
28 10NTHenry TrevanionU15M  Witham RC
29  NTGeorge BarringtonU17M1 Harwich
3051NTKatie ChallinorU13W-4 Ipswich Jaffa
3165NTKatie PreslandU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
32  NTUnknown RunnerU17M  Ipswich Jaffa
3376NTEllisa BaggottU15W-2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
34 1NTMatthew GibneyU11M-6 Colchester & Tendring
35 2NTJoshua BeckerlegU11M  Witham RC
36 7NTRobin MattewsU13M  Tiptree
37 3NTBryce BannisterU11M  Springfield Striders
3882NTIzzy LaneU13W  Witham RC
3993NTEmily AndersonU13W  Ipswich Jaffa
40 8NTJoseph HammondU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
41104NTHannah RodgersU13W-4Annette BlandColchester H
42 9NTAlfie KellewayU13M  Colchester & T
43 10NTWilliam FergusonU13M  Mid Essex
44111NTMilly PreslandU11W-5David SmithColchester H
45125NTAlly ThorndikeU13W  Colchester & T
46136NTAmber CairnsU13W-4 Colchester & Tendring
47 4NTNoah JamiesonU11M  Hadleigh Hares AC
48142NTGrace GardinerU11W  Ipswich Jaffa
49153NTMazy KingU11W-6 Colchester & Tendring
50 11NTDan JonesU15M  53-12
51 12NTReece VincentU15M  Tiptree
52 5NTMichael KnowlesU13M-5 Harwich
Page: 1 2