Great Edinburgh XCountry (inc Scottish Inter-District) External Results
Edinburgh
10 Jan 15

RESULTS UPDATED 15/01/15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:30Hamish ArmittU13M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
212:42Ben CameronU13M1 Forres
312:47David AddisonU13M2 Corstorphine
412:53Cameron CampbellU13M3 Campbeltown RC/Shettleston
512:55Scott SprangU13M3Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
613:05Jack BellU13M3Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
713:08Harry HallU13M3 Aberdeen
813:09David McNairU13M2 Kilbarchan
913:10Jack PattonU13M1Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan
1013:15Coinneach PetrieU13M3 Edinburgh AC
1113:18Jack TrainerU13M3 Garscube
1213:20Thomas RossU13M3John O'HaraCorstorphine
1313:23Josh AbbottU13M3Stephen RossChirnside/Minster Milers
1413:26Hugh MorrowU13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
1513:28Tom IrelandU13M3 Edinburgh AC
1613:29Lewis ElliotU13M2 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport
1713:31Ruairidh MacGregorU13M3 Cambuslang
1813:32Daniel JohnstonU13M2 Inverness
1913:32Gavin McWhinnieU13M2Steven DoigFife
2013:35Iain McWhinnieU13M2Steven DoigFife
2113:42Cameron Taylor-CameronU13M2 Falkirk
2213:42Kipp McTavishU13M3Norrie HayPitreavie/Glasgow Sch of Sport
2313:50Kane ElliottU13M2William SharpFalkirk
2413:54Niall MacLeanU13M3 Kilbarchan
2513:55Sean KeltU13M3Thomas MathiesonRoss County
2613:55Lewis BlairU13M2John WandsPitreavie
2714:02Luke DavidsonU13M2 Inverness
2814:03Dylan ElliottU13M2 Kirkintilloch
2914:06Ben MacMillanU13M3Derek EastonCentral
3014:12Comhnall FergusonU13M2 Central
3114:16Blair MilneU13M1 Moray
3214:25Struan Oliver-JonesU13M2 East Sutherland
3314:25Dylan BlackU13M2Hansen BlackShetland
3414:31Finlay RutterU13M2 Ross County
3514:38David MorrisonU13M1 Stornoway
3614:39Joshua MilneU13M1 Moray
3714:49Calum LittleU13M2 Cumbernauld
3814:50Oliver WatsonU13M  Forres Harriers
3914:55Aodhan FinneganU13M1 Stornoway
4015:07Lewis UrquhartU13M3 Ross County
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:41Emma FrewU13W3Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
213:16Heather BarnesU13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
313:26Alisha SivellU13W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
413:33Nuala McCheyneU13W3Janice HendrieInverclyde
513:39Kate RichardsonU13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
613:39Lily-Jane Evans-HaggertyU13W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
713:48Leona MurrayU13W3Arthur SmithKilbarchan
813:51Annabel BallantyneU13W3 Giffnock North
913:54Eilidh GibsonU13W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1013:55Isla CalvertU13W1 Livingston
1113:59Jessica HoggarthU13W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
1214:00Sarah CouttsU13W1 Pitreavie
1314:04Sofia KirkpatrickU13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1414:05Erin SnowU13W2 Law
1514:08Megan KeithU13W3 Inverness
1614:15Cliona McCheyneU13W3Janice HendrieInverclyde
1714:17Pippa CarcasU13W1 Edinburgh AC
1814:18Jenny GillandersU13W1 Pitreavie
1914:24Emma GilmourU13W3Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
2014:27Beth HobbsU13W2 Moorfoot
2114:34Kirsty OldhamU13W2 Aberdeen
2214:45Bea WinklerU13W2 Edinburgh AC
2314:47Charlotte ClareU13W2 Moorfoot
2414:48Ciorstaidh AinsworthU13W2 Central
2514:52Kia HarperU13W3 Edinburgh AC
2614:53Lisa MillerU13W3 Giffnock North
2714:58Emily AndrewU13W2Ross CairnsInverness
2815:00Anna JamiesonU15W4 Edinburgh AC
2915:02Rebecca JohnstoneU13W2 Inverness
3015:10Rhiannon FaganU13W3 Gala
3115:12Kyra GibbU13W1 Central
3215:15Eve GardinerU13W1 Inverness
3315:20Ellie MacleanU13W3 Stornoway
3415:22Elena McGorumU13W2 Border
3515:24Niamh WhelanU13W2 Moray
3615:37Catriona GarvieU13W1 Inverness
3715:42Lily CarmichaelU13W3 Forres
3815:47Jessica MccullochU13W1 East Sutherland
3915:59Morven RossU13W3 Moray
4016:45Rachel JohnstoneU13W2Keith GeddesInverness
4117:33Ailsa HewickU13W2 Inverness