Scottish National Masters' Championships External Results
Kilmarnock
31 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC M40
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1128:48Keith HoodV40M3Moray AndersonCorstorphine
2229:20Kerry-Liam WilsonV40M5Kerry-Liam WilsonCambuslang
3329:46Stephen WylieV40M4 Cambuslang/Girvan
4429:55Neil SmithV40M3 Anster Haddies/Crawley
5130:18David MillarV45M6 Irvine
6530:24Gordon ClarkeV40M3 Corstorphine
7630:30Stephen AllanV40M2 Kirkintilloch
8730:44Chris GreenhalghV40M2 Giffnock North
9831:00Adam RouseV40M1Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
10931:10Steven CampbellV40M2 Greenock Glenpark
11231:22Greg HastieV45M6 Cambuslang
12331:36Stuart CampbellV45M8 Corstorphine
13131:45Chris UpsonV50M12 Cambuslang
141031:50Greig GlendinningV40M4John MontgomeryBellahouston RR
15131:52Edward StewartV55M19 Cambuslang
16231:55Duncan MacFadyenV50M15 Inverclyde/Scottish Vets H
17331:59Mike McQuaidV50M12 Falkirk
181132:13Andy CampbellV40M1 Bellahouston RR
19432:19Jim BuchananV50M11 Dumfries RC
201232:22Robert LindsayV40M2Jim YoungKilmarnock
21432:24David KnightV45M7 Perth RR
22232:25Colin FeechanV55M17 Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H
231332:28Wayne McintoshV40M1 Gala
241432:30Gordon ReidV40M3Jim YoungKilmarnock/Stubbington Green
25532:32Michael McLooneV50M12 Greenock Glenpark
26532:36Howard C ElliottV45M8 Kirkintilloch
27632:38Stuart HayV50M12 Dunbar RC
281532:39Gerry SeenanV40M6 Motherwell
29632:42Andrew WhiteV45M7 Greenock Glenpark
301632:47Stuart MurdochV40M  Kilmarnock H&AC
311732:49Paul MonaghanV40M4 Greenock Glenpark
321832:51David HoggV40M5 Kirkintilloch
331932:53Crispin WalshV40M4 Bellahouston Harriers
34732:53Michael O'HaganV45M7 Cambuslang
35732:58Graeme FletcherV50M13 Corstorphine
36833:02Scott MartinV45M7Jim YoungKilmarnock
372033:03Alex AllardyceV40M5 Irvine
38833:05Ted GourleyV50M13 Giffnock North
39933:18Peter BuchananV50M13 Portobello
401033:19Ian RowlandV50M13 Dunbar RC
412133:27Michael BarkerV40M2 Stonehaven Running Club/Cambuslang
42933:29Gordon StevensonV45M7 Bellahouston Harriers
431033:31Peter GallanaghV45M6 Bellahouston RR
442233:42David MillarV40M  Ochil
451133:50Matthew StrachanV45M8 Dundee Hawkhill
461233:50Colin McleanV50M11 Springburn
471133:50Bill BreckenridgeV45M9 Shettleston
481333:55David EckersleyV50M12 Central
491433:59Martin FergusonV50M11 Edinburgh AC
501534:02Dave ThomV50M15 Cambuslang
51134:02Tony MartinV60M23 Unattached
522334:05James JarvisV40M5 Hunters Bog Trotters
532434:07Mark LivingstoneSENM  Irvine
541234:09Ross McEachernV45M9 Springburn
552534:10Steven MartinV40M4 Gala
56334:11Gerry GaffneyV55M17 Inverclyde
571634:14Denis WilliamsV50M12 Shettleston
582634:23Richard LewisV40M4David HendersonCorstorphine
591734:23Alick WalkinshawV50M14 Cambuslang/Tinto
601334:27David RiachV45M9 Westerlands
61434:28John OatesV55M16 Shettleston
622734:35David MoffatSENM  Gala
632834:37Craig GrieveV45M8 Teviotdale
641434:39Michael DiverV45M9 Clydesdale
652934:41Anthony HigginsV40M5 Law
661534:43Jon RathjenV40M10 Hunters Bog Trotters
67534:51David DicksonV55M18 Garscube/Westerlands
683034:52Donald ShawV40M5 Central
693134:54Simon TitmussV40M3 Carnethy
703234:55Scott HunterV40M5 Cambuslang
71634:55William JarvieV55M17 Portobello
721634:55Derek T MartinV45M7 Kirkintilloch
731834:55Francis GilroyV50M12 Bellahouston Harriers
743334:55Robert HamiltonV40M3 Edinburgh AC
751734:55Sean CaseyV45M8 Kirkintilloch
763434:59Dean CarrV40M5 Corstorphine
771835:04Walter HendersonV45M8 Shettleston
78735:11Charles HaskettV55M18 Dundee Hawkhill
791935:15David CalderV50M13 Westerlands
802035:18Brian LeesV50M11 Falkirk
813535:21Rory CampbellV40M4 Gala
821935:22Peter JardineV45M9 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
83835:22Alexander ChisholmV55M20 Garscube
842135:24Kenton JonesSENM  Lothian
853635:28Darren MurrayV40M3 Bellahouston Harriers
862035:32Alan CameronV45M6 Corstorphine
872235:37John DuffyV50M11 Shettleston
882335:41Hugh BuchananV50M  Central
892135:47Ivor NormandV45M13 Hunters Bog Trotters
902235:49Andrew LathamV45M10 Edinburgh AC
912335:52Alan InglisV45M7 Teviotdale
92235:53Ewan PatersonV60M23 Moray/Garscube
93935:54Damien TheakerV55M16 Helensburgh
942435:56Derek Watson SnrV50M  VP-Glasgow AC
952436:05James HealyV45M8 Cambuslang
963736:12Colin WylieV40M3 Giffnock North
972536:12Chris CreeganV50M14Alex MacEwenEdinburgh AC
983836:19Duncan ThomsonV40M5 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
992636:25Robert RogersonV50M14 Kirkintilloch
1001036:27Colin MillerV55M18 Irvine
1012536:30Reid CunninghamV45M  Corstorphine AAC
1023936:31Tom BarrV40M3 Hunters Bog Trotters
1031136:36Craig HunterV55M20 Hunters Bog Trotters
1041236:38Des DicksonV50M15 Cambuslang
1054036:39Malcolm ParryV40M3 Edinburgh AC
1064136:47Bill WinningV40M2 Shettleston
1072736:49Robin MussettV50M12Derek EastonCentral
1084236:53Alasdair MeldrumV40M5 Ayr Seaforth
1094336:55David MurphyV40M4 Shettleston/Ireland
1102836:56Paul CabanV50M11 Ferranti
111336:57Robert WilsonV60M  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
1121337:06Craig RossV55M20 Fife/Highgate/Dundee Hawkhill
1132937:06Michael FreshourV50M12 Bellahouston Harriers
1141437:13John HyndV55M16 Carnegie
1151537:15Steve CraneV55M16 Portobello
1162637:23Joseph PalmerV45M6 Helensburgh
1173037:27John ParkerV50M14 Kilmarnock
1184437:34Scott BremberV40M3 Central
1193137:36John MillV50M11 Dundee RR
1203237:39Graeme HaddowV50M13 East Kilbride
1214537:57Tony McGaleV40M5 Springburn
1221637:58Laurence BakerV55M17 Ayr Seaforth
1233338:00Harry MulhollandV50M12 Lothian
1242738:01Derrick BrydonSENM  Gala
1253438:05Sebastian PflanzV50M  Dumfries Running Club
1261738:09Colin WatsonV55M16 Springburn
1271838:18Les HillV55M18 Dumfries RC
1281938:20John QuinnV55M16 Westerlands
1292038:22Graham McGrattanV55M19 Greenock Glenpark
1304638:29Scott InnesV40M  Edinburgh AC
1314738:31Alister BiggarV40M3 Teviotdale
1322138:32David HanlonV55M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
1332238:43John MartinV55M19 Falkirk
1342838:56Alan O'RourkeV45M6 Greenock Glenpark
1353539:01David StakesV50M  Bellahouston Road Runners
1363639:11Michael HampsonV50M11 Giffnock North
1372339:14Don ReidV55M17 Westerlands
1384839:15Gary ShawV35M2 Kirkintilloch
1392939:26Robert PattinsonV40M8 Motherwell
1404939:32Gordon GallacherV40M5 Bellahouston Harriers
141439:36Andy HendersonV60M22 Calderglen
1422439:39James ZapleV55M  Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers
1433039:47Alex CorbettV45M  Teviotdale Harriers
1442539:52Hugh LavertyV55M19 Clydesdale
1453139:54Simon GrieshaberV45M9 Perth RR
1462639:59Graham McleanV50M18 Corstorphine
1472740:42Duncan BakerV55M17 Hunters Bog Trotters
1482840:47David SteeleV50M  Edinburgh AC
1492940:57Kenny LeinsterV55M16 Calderglen/Unattached
1503041:05Robin ThomasV55M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1513741:10Andrew AndersonV50M11 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian
1523841:13John HamerV50M  Westerlands
1533941:30Steven BlairV50M11David HendersonCorstorphine
1543241:32Iain PettigrewV45M7 Ayr Seaforth
155541:32Alex MacEwenV60M21 Edinburgh AC
1563341:48Jim McaveetyV45M  Springburn Harriers
1573441:54William Gavin ReidV45M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
1585042:02David HerbertsonV40M5 Calderglen
1593142:05Allan GallV55M23 Central
1603542:17Ian Castro CampbellV45M  Hunters Bog Trotters
161642:18Peter OgdenV60M  Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers
162742:25Robert CarsonV60M25 Bellahouston Harriers
1634042:36John BurnsV50M13 Motherwell
164842:38John DenholmV60M23 Falkirk
165942:44Jim WhiteV60M24 Irvine
1663642:57Kevin GillSENM  Greenock Glenpark
1673243:27Martin LeadbetterV55M  Lothian Running Club
1683344:04Cameron CampbellV50M18 Central
1693744:43Alan ColtmanV45M  Teviotdale Harriers
1703445:09Kenny MearnsV55M16 Lothian
1715146:01Peter BlackmoreV40M3 Motherwell
1724146:02Gerard MasonV50M13 Shettleston
1731046:20Peter RudzinskiV60M24 Clydesdale
1741146:35David WoodV50M  Perth RR
1754252:58Russell CouperV50M11 Calderglen
1761256:37Brian HowieV60M25 Edinburgh AC
ZXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1128:53Alex SutherlandV65M3 Highland HR/Unattached/Inverness
2228:57Andrew RennieV65M1 Irvine
3329:32Stuart WaughV65M1 Calderglen/Scottish Vets H
4430:20James ShemiltV65M  Ochil Hill Runners
5530:22Martin HulmeV65M1 Corstorphine
6130:23Bobby YoungV70M7 Clydesdale/Scottish Vets H
7631:07Alan LawsonV65M3 Dundee Hawkhill
8731:26Eddie SandersV65M1 Fife
9231:33Gibson FlemingV70M6 Westerlands
10332:54James McmillanV70M7 Bellahouston Harriers
11833:02Willie G. GallacherV60M  Edinburgh AC
12933:05Alan SamuelV60M4 Teviotdale
131033:22Allan GordonV65M4 Hunters Bog Trotters
141134:11William GaultV65M8 Central
151234:19Iain BurkeV65M2 Bellahouston Harriers
16135:08Walter McCaskeyV80M16 Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H
171335:16Eric StevensonV60M3 Edinburgh AC
181435:26Francis CannonV65M3 Teviotdale/Scottish Vets H
19136:34Leslie NicolV75M15 Metro Aberdeen
201538:43John SoftleyV65M  Bellahouston Harriers
211639:04James RowleyV65M4 Law
22239:22James PittilloV80M17 Teviotdale
23345:09Arnott KiddV80M16 Edinburgh TC
24448:49Ian McManusV70M7 Irvine
25253:05William DrysdaleV75M15 Law
ZXC W40
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1125:12Lesley ChisholmV40W1 Garscube
2225:56Jennifer MacleanV40W2 Edinburgh AC
3126:03Melissa WylieV45W9 Dumbarton
4326:07Megan MowbrayV40W1 Hunters Bog Trotters
5426:27Megan WrightV40W2 Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds
6526:43Gillian SangsterV40W4 Dundee RR
7626:45Catriona WelshV40W2 Central
8727:05Lindsay McMahonV40W4 Kilmarnock
9827:13Fiona DalgleishV35W3 Gala
10927:20Kate JenkinsV40W1 Gala
111027:45Jennifer ForbesV40W4 Gala
12128:13Rhona AndersonV50W12 Dunbar RC
13228:38Hazel DeanV50W12 Central/Forth Valley
14328:43Mary WesternV50W13 Carnegie
15228:45Anya CampbellV40W6 Gala
161128:46Elaine SomervilleV40W5 Bellahouston RR
17328:55Fabienne ThompsonV45W10 Carnegie
181229:00Rachel FaganV40W1 Gala
19429:08Karen DobbieV45W9 Edinburgh AC
20429:11Pamela McCrossanV50W14 Clydesdale/Scottish Vets H
211329:21Allison SimpsonV40W3Bernie CampbellGiffnock North/Kilmarnock
22129:28Phyllis O'BrienV55W16 Hunters Bog Trotters/Corstorphine
23529:43Michelle HetheringtonV50W11 Helensburgh
24529:48Susan RidleyV45W10 Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H
25229:49Morag TaggartV55W16 Dundee RR
26629:53Sharyn RamageV50W13 Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H
27629:58Fiona ShepherdV45W7 Gala
28330:08Erica ChristieV55W19 Bellahouston Harriers
29730:24Maria DyeSENW  Helensburgh
30430:26Lorna CoyleV50W15 Greenock Glenpark
311430:34Marina McCallumV40W4 Clydesdale
321530:37Sandra RathjenV35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
33130:43Ann WhiteV60W24 Garscube
34730:46Saran JonesV50W12 Lothian
351630:52Rhonda WhiteV40W5 Greenock Glenpark
361731:02Karen KealeyV40W6 Ochil
37831:04Ruth WolfeV50W12 Metro Aberdeen
38531:19Marie McChordV55W16 Kirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H
39831:23Janet GrigorV45W  Corstorphine AAC
40631:25Fiona CarverV55W16 Corstorphine
411831:31Caroline BrownlieV40W3 Springburn
421931:36Marie Therese RodgersV40W4 Airdrie Harriers
432031:39Dawn GrantV40W8 Gala
44931:40Lesley CorrV45W6 Springburn
451031:47Shery JohnstonV45W6 Portobello
462131:57Caroline MutchSENW  Troon
47932:04Anne HayV50W13 Dunbar RC
481132:23Claire GilchristV45W9 Ferranti
491032:27Anne NobleV50W15 Troon
Page: 1 2