Surrey & Open Combined Events & Steeplechase Championships External Results
Carshalton
13-14 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM (13 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.93Thomas Ashby SENM Thomas AshbyHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet2.012.01
D1.72Kaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia1.781.86
D1.72Harry McCulloch SENM Harry McCullochSt. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni1.751.78
D1.69Tom RadySBU23M  Southampton/Southampton Uni1.691.77
D1.66Mark Andrews SENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni1.751.84
D1.63Daniel Steel U23M Ken PriorBiggleswade/Bedford & County1.651.80
D1.63Roy Chambers SENM  Woking1.651.75
D1.54David HarrisPBV40M Eustace NortheyHercules Wimbledon1.541.54
D1.42Martin Lay U23M Martin LayEpsom & Ewell/Newcastle Uni1.551.70
DNHLinus Field U23M Alex KrugerSt. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students/Kingston1.851.85
HJ U20M (13 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.60Justin Tarrant U20M1 Crawley1.631.77
HJ U15M (13 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.59Henry BoldenPBU15M2 Camberley1.591.65
P1.56Rafe Scott U15M2 Guildford & Godalming1.601.87
P1.56Alan Berkeley U15M2 Kingston & Poly1.601.60
P1.53Adam HawkinsPBU15M1 Herne Hill1.531.65
P1.50Emmanuel ThomasPBU15M2Allan WilliamsCroydon1.501.80
P1.41Sam MaceSBU15M1Jack RutherfordWalton1.411.55
HJ U13M (13 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.51Luke MannPBU13M2 Camberley1.511.90
P1.42Henry Fisher U13M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC1.451.49
P1.42Harley NormanPBU13M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.421.42
P1.42George Hopkins U13M1Nick PhippsWoking1.451.85
P1.36Jack Ennis U13M2Mike FleetCroydon1.452.07
P1.33Owen HeardPBU13M2Ellie SpainCamberley1.331.55
P1.33Tolu Ayo-ojoPBU13M2Ellie SpainCamberley1.331.49
P1.30Benjamin Ashmore U13M2 Kingston & Poly1.351.35
P1.30Aaron MarlowPBU13M1 Kingston & Poly1.301.59
P1.27Callum HolderPBU13M2 Reigate Priory1.401.70
P1.24Ruben Rea U13M2Debbie CookHerne Hill1.251.35
P1.18Lewis ChoulsPBU13M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.181.18
P1.12Jack WestleyPBU13M2 Kingston & Poly1.121.12
P1.09Adam CoatesSBU13M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.091.80
HJ SW (13 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.50Jodie Albrow SENW Judy VernonBelgrave1.551.60
H1.29Ruth Hampson SENW  Hercules Wimbledon1.301.39
HJ U20W (13 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.59Adela HussainPBU20W3Peter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni1.591.65
H1.41Hannah KnightsPBU20W1 Guildford & Godalming1.411.41
H1.41Sarah RuslingSBU20W2 East Grinstead1.411.44
HJ U17W (13 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.65Laura DarceyPBU17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly1.651.68
H1.59Alice HopkinsPBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley1.591.70
H1.50Lois DrummiePBU17W1Paul McKeownEast Grinstead1.501.50
H1.47Rebecca LoomesPBU17W1 Dorking & Mole Valley1.471.55
H1.44Jessie Taylor U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.491.49
H1.41Charlotte KilpatrickPBU17W1 Epsom & Ewell1.411.41
H1.38Rachel Woods U17W1 Woking1.391.45
H1.38Kyah EllisSBU17W1 Woking1.381.40
H1.32Amaya JonesPBU17W1 Epsom & Ewell1.321.32