Essex League External Results
Thurrock
18 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:47Sullivan SmithV35M  Swansea/Cambridge & Coleridge
2 27:12Frankie ConwayU23M  Orion/Birmingham Uni
3 27:20David FewellSENM  Chelmsford/St. Mary's Uni
4 27:25Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
5127:30Kieran WoodU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge
6 27:40Mark SanfordV35M  Chelmsford
7 27:52Tristan WindleySENM  Springfield
8 29:02Tom GardnerSENM Ian GainsIlford
9229:04Ross TennantU20M  Ipswich
10 29:06Rhys GillardU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
11 29:18Grant WebbU23M  Basildon/Oaklands Col
12129:29Malcolm MuirV40M  Ilford
13 29:34Scott CousinsSENM  Springfield
14 29:42Carwyn JonesSENM  Colchester H
15330:00Timothy CobdenU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge
16 30:06Oliver ParkSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
17 30:15Stephen StrangeU23M Steve ReynoldsBasildon
18430:32Jordan RoweU20M David SmithColchester H
19 30:36Patrick WalshSENM  Southend
20 30:38Istvan JacsoV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Hungary
21 30:51Ian ClarkSENM  Orion
22530:54James NadinU20M David WestChelmsford
23130:59Colin RidleyV50M  Colchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters
24631:01Joseph NourseU20M Simon MennellBraintree
25 31:05Alexander S EggemanV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
26231:06Craig DyceV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
27 31:07Jason LendonV35M Warren RoeHavering
28731:10Haider RazzaqU20M  Orion
29331:12Allen SmallsV45M Richard PickeringColchester H
30431:22Scott RiceV40M David StainesThurrock
31531:26Matthew BlandV45M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club
32 31:28Brian JenkinsSENM  Orion
33 31:32Kurtis SwanU23M  Billericay
34631:39Stephen PhilcoxV45M  Ilford
35731:40Gary ChandlerV45M  Springfield/Ilford
36231:42Dean MoyV50M  Orion
37831:46Joseph RayU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
38 31:57Paul GrangeV35M Warren RoeHavering/Dagenham 88
39832:06Paul WyattV40M  Havering
40 32:07Stuart RavenV35M  Springfield
41932:12Mark HarrodV40M  Colchester H
42 32:14Lee TaylorV35M Ian GloverSouthend
431032:15Colin ReadV45M  Orion
44 32:17Ben FranklinU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
451132:19John BarkerV45M  Brentwood Running Club
46332:26Michael BridgelandV55M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London
47 32:30Lewis PatchingSENM  Springfield
48 32:33Richard ParkSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
49932:36Darren BlackwellU20M  Chelmsford
50 32:47Tim BallardV35M  Colchester H
51 32:54Alfie WaithakaSENM  Havering AC
52 32:58Antony GoodallV35M  Springfield
53 33:03Matthew SawardSENM  Brentwood Running Club
54433:09Eric PaulV50M Clive RidleyOrion
55 33:10Iain WoodSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/Royston
561233:12Adam BakerV40M  Orion
571033:18Abdul MohamedU20M Dave NaylorHavering
581333:23Kevin WottonV45M  Ilford
59 33:27James WilliamsSENM  Chelmsford
60533:30Kevin JulianV50M  Orion
611433:32Giles HopkinsonV45M  Orion
62 33:33Durward WhiteheadSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
631533:36George BanburyV40M  Orion
641633:37Paul RodgersV40M  Colchester H
651133:45Reece AshikU20M  Chelmsford AC
66633:57Don LawlessV50M  Thurrock
67 34:10David WilsonSENM  Orion Harriers
681234:12Michael FelthamU20M Ian PikeBenfleet
69734:13Neil CrispV50M Rob SargentIlford
70 34:14Lee BaileySENM  Orion
711734:15Joe HappeV45M  Orion
721834:18Rob GibbyV40M  Colchester H/Fire Service
731934:27Neil SwiftV45M  Orion
742034:29Alec KyriakidesV45M  Southend
752134:32Glenn GoslingV40M  Orion
762234:36Ian O'NeillV45M  Brentwood Running Club
77834:38Dave BrockV50M  Orion
78934:43Peter WestV50M  Colchester H
79 34:45Adam ColgraveSENM  Chelmsford
80 34:49Graeme KennedyV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
812334:51Kevin HarrisV45M  Springfield
821034:55Christopher PurseV55M  Springfield
832434:57Andy ColemanV45M  Billericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters
84 34:58Andrew LowV40M  Benfleet
851335:02Andrew HollandU20M  Havering
862535:04Mark DillonV40M  Orion
872635:10Nick TrencherV40M  Eastern Masters
881435:13Curtis WoodU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge
891135:14Jonathan MetcalfV50M David StainesThurrock/Eastern Masters
90 35:29Leo ColeV45M  Witham (Essex)
911535:32Stephen DaviesU20M  Basildon
92 35:42Mark ReadV35M  Brentwood Running Club
93 35:52Zoltan FodorV35M  Orion
941235:58Andrew MorrisV55M  Benfleet
952736:08Mike GroutV40M  Benfleet
962836:11John RussellV40M  Thurrock
97 36:22Kevin BatesSENM  Basildon
981636:27Buddy GreenU23M  Orion
991336:38Simon SmithV50M  Colchester Harriers AC
1001436:42Peter TullettV55M  Chelmsford
101 36:43Peter BarrettV35M  Brentwood Running Club
1022936:46Jason K SyrettV45M David StainesThurrock
1033036:47Graham BootyV40M  Benfleet
104 36:48Michael MonktonSENM  Southend
1053136:54Aik AitmarriV40M  Basildon AC
1061537:07Keith ThorntonV50M  Brentwood Running Club
1073237:12David FindlayV45M  Basildon
108 37:18Derek HatleySENM  Warwick Uni
1093337:19Myles CoulsonV40M  Braintree
110 37:19Charlie RitchieV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1111637:33Trevor HardcastleV50M  Phoenix Striders
1123437:34Alan MonteV40M Ian GloverSouthend
113 37:41Unknown RunnerSENM  Chelmsford AC
114 37:48Marc DriscollV35M  Colchester H
1151738:06Neville HawkinsV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1163538:17Barry WardV45M  Havering
1173638:19Glen IrwinV40M  Orion
118 38:20Scott PhillipsSENM  Basildon
119 38:20Iain ScottSENM  Thurrock Harriers
120 38:24Joe McGrathSENM Vespa EllisBillericay
121 38:25Ryan SwainSENM  Basildon AC
1223738:32Stuart ColleyV40M  Orion
123138:36Malcolm SavageV65M  Springfield
1243838:41Dan GreenV45M  Orion
125238:48Anthony NixonV65M  Ilford
1261738:54Henry SnellU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
127 39:14Steven SuretySENM  Basildon/Brunel Uni London
128 39:20Mark BuckleyV35M  Springfield
129 39:37Christopher CoatesSENM  Havering
1303939:48Simon MorganV45M  Tiptree
131 39:59Paul MitchellV35M  Thurrock
1324040:01Andrew DoddV50M  Orion
1331840:11Grant CortonV50M  Orion
134340:20Glyn SmithV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1351940:21Kevin KirbyV50M  Chelmsford
1362040:21Gary BartlettV50M  Orion
137 40:29Chris FooterSENM  Phoenix Striders
1382140:44Donald SinclairV55M  Pitsea RC
139 40:49Adam GordonSENM  Phoenix Striders
1402240:55Paul WilliamsV50M  Orion
141 41:01Stephen RebelV35M  Brentwood Running Club
1424141:12Tom RobinsonV45M  Benfleet
1431841:22Jakob BeckU20M  Braintree
1444241:45kieran TerryV40M  Orion Harriers
1452341:49Dennis DudleyV55M  Benfleet
1462441:54Richard BullisV50M  Basildon
1472542:13Gary HowardV50M  Havering
1482642:19Ted SkinnerSENM  Tiptree
1492742:23James RussellV55M  Pitsea RC
150 42:25Leighton WilliamsV35M  Mid Essex
151442:43Keith JacksonV65M  Mid Essex
1522842:47Peter McLaughlinV55M  Pitsea RC
153 42:55Robert FrostSENM  Phoenix Striders
154544:35Ray VaultierV60M  Mid Essex Casuals
1554345:07Darren AbbottV45M Ian PikeBenfleet
156145:37Charles RossV70M  Chelmsford
1572949:25Stephen WilliamsV55M  Chelmsford
1584449:56Nic VincentV45M  Southend/Tiptree
159651:50Patrick KnowlesV60M  Springfield
1604554:22Simon JordanV45M  Phoenix Striders
161756:39Gerry DanielV60M  Chelmsford
162858:11Gwyn HughesV65M  Phoenix Striders
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:03Ahmed AbdulleU17M1Ian GainsIlford/Somalia
2 23:15Rob HuckleU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3 24:05Harry TophamU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 24:14Max JonesU17M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
5 24:21George ElliottU17M2Martin BrownBasildon
6 24:26Adam JordanU17M2David WestSouthend
7 24:48Joseph PattersonU17M1John HylandColchester & Tendring
8 25:02Samuel SmithU17M1 Thurrock
9 25:10Christian GrayU17M2 Basildon
10 25:17George DayU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
11 25:20Brandon ThorpeU17M1 Basildon
12 25:26Harrison SmithU17M  East Essex Triathlon Club
13 25:27Thomas YoungU17M2Jane FarrierOrion
14 25:34Jordan WoodU17M1James ThieCambridge & Coleridge
15 25:36Jody MeredithU17M1 Thurrock
16 25:38Jake CallisU17M1John MahonOrion
17 25:47Eddy CooperU17M2Ian PikeBenfleet
18 25:47Ben PattisonU17M2 Orion
19 25:57Joshua ItonU17M1 Orion
20 26:13Ramadan OsmanU17M2John HylandColchester & Tendring/Eritrea
21 26:33James HiscockU17M2Ian PikeBenfleet
22 26:36Gary CahillU17M2 Thurrock
23 26:41Daniel RichardsU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
24 27:00Euan HarlowU17M2Dave NaylorHavering
25 27:03Usamah PatelU17M1Ian GainsIlford
26 27:04Nathan BrearleyU17M1 Chelmsford
27 27:10Charlie WestonU17M2Jane FarrierOrion
28 27:18Jordan DenyerU17M1 Chelmsford
29 27:21Kai MagureU17M2 Orion
30 27:50Donald CampbellU17M2 Harlow AC
31 27:51Cameron KerrU17M  Braintree & District AC
32 28:04Bradley WestU17M2Dave NaylorHavering
33 28:08Conor CulhamU17M1Simon MennellBraintree
34 28:21Alexander LioneU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
35 28:25Jordan ChrisostomouU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
36 28:39Michael HodgesU17M1 Southend
37 29:16Michael WilliamsU17M2Ian PikeBenfleet
38 30:07Kieran O'Hara U17M1Patrick GahaganHavering
39 30:12Jack MaherU17M2Ian GainsIlford
41 30:18Joe PayneU17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
42 40:18Ryan CreaseyU20M3Ian PikeBenfleet
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:43Oliver SewellU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
2 14:56Jake YoungU15M2David SmithColchester H
3 15:06Benjamin MillerU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
4 15:11Mason WebbU15M2 Basildon
5 15:15Jamie SalesU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J
6 15:21Toby WrightU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
7 15:37Jack RiceU15M1 Havering
8 15:40Rushwan LewisU15M2Ian PikeBenfleet
9 15:46Oliver NewmanU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
10 15:47Thomas KeenU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
11 15:51Lewis HarknettU15M1Iain WilsonHarlow AC
12 15:56Max WilliamsU15M2Mark VileColchester & Tendring
13 15:58Joseph ClarkU15M1 Orion
14 16:02Tommy SheldrickU15M2 Havering
15 16:03Samuel NorrisU15M1 Southend
16 16:03Tom StuttleU15M  Southend-on-Sea AC
17 16:08Joseph OwenU15M1 Orion/Middlesex Schs
18 16:10Craig WheelerU15M1Ron DawsonSouthend
19 16:13Charlie EverestU15M2David SmithColchester H
20 16:16Oliver BathU15M2 Havering
21 16:19Robert AndersonU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
22 16:20Lewis DebenhamU15M2 Havering
23 16:24Callum LiasiU15M2 Benfleet
24 16:26Dexter GowardU15M2Ian PikeBenfleet/Southend
25 16:29Reece ScottU15M1 Thurrock
26 16:33Samuel AtkinsU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
27 16:35James WoodU15M1 Orion
28 16:39Zak ChurnU17M3Ian PikeBenfleet
29 16:47Matthew NorrisU15M2 Southend
30 16:52Taylor NewellU15M1 Thurrock
31 16:54John FennesseyU15M1 Havering
32 16:58Joshua BorrettU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
33 17:04Freddy RichardsonU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
34 17:06Peter CookeU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
35 17:08Sam WalshU15M2 Basildon
36 17:22Owen HarknettU15M1 Harlow AC
37 17:27Jack ExleyU15M1 Thurrock
38 17:36Drew OlleyU15M2 Colchester H
39 17:58George HayU15M1 Chelmsford
40 17:59Kieran DaviesU15M1 Havering
41 18:10William JonesU15M1 Orion
42 18:18Oliver RandallU15M1 Southend
43 18:23Oscar HainesU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
44 18:57Matthew HouchellU15M1 Basildon
45 20:59Ben BrooksU15M2 East Essex TC
46 21:10Stephen KirshU15M  Southend-on-Sea AC
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:38David DowU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
Page: 1 2 3