Essex County Veterans' Championships External Results
Ilford
29 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC M40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
132:51Nick ShashaV40M1Clive RidleyOrion/Eastern Masters
233:14Malcolm MuirV40M1 Ilford
333:37Kevin MurphyV40M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers
434:11Allen SmallsV45M7Richard PickeringColchester H
534:15Barnaby FootV45M6Clive RidleyOrion
634:27Gareth CavellV45M8 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
734:51Matthew BlandV45M8Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green
835:06Colin ReadV45M8 Orion
935:20Gavin AllenV40M1Simon MennellSpringfield
1035:31Stephen PhilcoxV45M10 Ilford
1135:32Jonathan NearsV40M1 Colchester H
1235:34Paul BoltonV40M1 Tri Sport Epping
1335:36Gary ChandlerV45M7 Springfield/Ilford
1435:51Scott RiceV40M5David StainesThurrock
1535:53John BarkerV45M10 Thrift Green
1635:56Giles HopkinsonV45M6 Orion
1736:03Mark HarrodV40M1 Colchester H
1836:19Paul DobsonV45M8 Springfield/Ilford
1936:22Mark WaineV40M5 Southend/Springfield
2036:28Spencer WelchV40M3 Billericay
2136:32Paul WyattV40M2 Havering
2236:38Terence SpoonerV40M3Kevin SteedBenfleet
2336:39George BanburyV40M2 Orion
2436:56Ciaran CanavanV40M2 East London
2537:12Simon LashmarV40M1 Billericay
2637:18Adam BakerV40M4 Orion
2737:31Kevin WottonV45M7 Ilford
2837:37Daniel LeeV45M6 East London
2937:41Alec KyriakidesV45M10 Southend
3037:56Paul RodgersV40M2 Colchester H
3138:10Alan ClarkV45M10Ian PikeBenfleet
3238:14Dan GrittonV40M3 East London
3338:27Andy ColemanV45M8 Billericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters
3438:33Russell MiddletonV45M7Warren RoeHavering
3538:42Kevin HarrisV45M8 Springfield
3638:47Colin FranceV45M9 Unattached
3738:56Andrew BaxterV45M7 East London
3839:08Gary CheekV40M4 Southend
3939:26Mark DillonV40M5 Orion
4039:34Keith WillettV40M2 Thurrock
4139:37Jamie JephcottV45M6 Harlow RC
4239:41Neil FordV40M  Woodford Green AC with EL
4340:30Daniel HallV40M1 Eton Manor
4440:35Mike GroutV40M5 Benfleet
4541:14Paul ThompsonV45M7 East London
4641:18Stuart ColleyV40M1 Orion
4741:19Mark CambridgeV40M4 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
4841:40Richard HoggV45M7Richard HoggWoodford Green Essex Ladies
4941:50Alan MonteV40M4Ian GloverSouthend
5041:58Rob SommervilleV45M7 Eton Manor
5142:22Matt StenningV40M1 Billericay
5242:25Simon MorganV45M8 Tiptree
5342:28Kenneth HandsV45M8 Springfield/Unattached
5442:31Brett SavidgeV40M  RG Active Race Team Essex
5543:25Glen IrwinV40M4 Orion
5643:34Barry WardV45M9 Havering
5743:42Andy SmithV40M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
5844:26Jeremy AuroraV40M1 Billericay
5944:47Patrick MarshV45M9 Colchester H
6044:53Mathew GillardV45M7Ian GloverSouthend
6145:03Richard GuestV40M2 East London
6245:38Andrew StroudV40M2 Springfield
6345:39Cliff KingV40M1 Castle Point Joggers
6445:45Grant ConwayV45M7 East London
6546:19Justin Cooper-KeebleV40M3 Harwich
6646:19Graham BootyV40M3 Benfleet
6756:37Jason LevyV40M4 East London
ZXC M50
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
135:00Colin RidleyV50M3 Colchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters
235:24Michael BridgelandV55M7 Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
336:25Ray DzikowskiV50M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/West 4
436:30Simon Le MareV50M4 Southend/Leigh on Sea
536:42David CoxV60M12 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
636:47Matthew FlannellyV50M3 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
737:25Don LawlessV50M1 Thurrock
837:31Alan RuggV55M6 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion
937:34Peter WestV50M1 Colchester H
1037:44Ian CardyV50M2 Springfield
1137:47Kevin JulianV50M3 Orion
1237:50Mark GowersV50M5 Billericay
1338:05Nick RankinV50M5 Benfleet
1438:12Eamonn ShelleyV50M4 Thurrock
1538:18Dave BrockV50M5 Orion
1638:28Richard HollandV55M6 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Enfield & Haringey/Vet
1738:33David WrightV55M7 Colchester H
1838:43Tony PamphilonV55M7 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
1938:43Kevin JacobV50M2Kevin JacobBillericay/Luton
2038:48Paul CatesV50M3 Eton Manor
2138:49Neil CrispV50M2Rob SargentIlford
2238:52Peter TullettV55M6 Chelmsford
2338:54Jonathan MetcalfV50M5David StainesThurrock/Eastern Masters
2438:59Ian BudgeV50M4 Billericay
2539:03Christopher PurseV55M7 Springfield
2639:22Andy CattonV60M12 Ilford
2739:37Simon SmithV50M  Colchester Harriers
2839:41Martyn ClarkeV50M2 Colchester H
2940:09Eamon BrownV55M9 Billericay
3040:25Graham CrocketV50M1 Benfleet
3140:29Eric PaulV50M5Clive RidleyOrion
3240:35Ian LambertV55M8 Eton Manor
3340:41Gerry ShawV55M6 Orion
3440:53Mike BumsteadV60M14Bernard JohnsonThurrock
3541:09Keith ThorntonV50M1 Thrift Green
3641:14Steven LambertV50M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
3741:18Alun T EvansV55M6 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
3841:30Andrew ColemanV50M4 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
3941:32Andrew MasonV50M1 Springfield
4041:33Dave DaugirdaV50M3 Eton Manor
4141:40David ThompsonV50M4 Billericay
4242:20Peter BinnsV65M18 Southend
4342:43Michael BondV55M9 Colchester H/Police
4442:52Craig VeallV50M3 Loughton
4542:54Column SharkeyV50M  RG Active Race Team Essex
4643:20Andy RuffyV50M1 Eton Manor
4743:28Raymond SelwynV60M14 Castle Point Joggers
4843:41Julian CatmullV50M1 Springfield
4943:46Chris ReedV60M14 Pitsea RC/Southern Counties Vets/Thurrock
5043:50Tom SpanyolV55M6 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
5143:51Grant CortonV50M4 Orion
5243:55Bernard JohnsonV55M10Bernard JohnsonThurrock
5343:57Tim BrockingtonV55M9 Springfield
5444:00Terry KnightleyV50M5Terry KnightleyIlford
5544:10Richard MilnesV50M5 Orion
5644:15Arthur WhistonV60M14 Colchester H
5744:22Stephen BugdenV55M6 Springfield
5844:25Jason SmithV50M4 Castle Point Joggers
5945:22Richard TaylorV55M10 Springfield
6045:28Stephen ParkerV55M9 Ilford/Veterans
6145:31Edward SkinnerV55M9 Tiptree/Ilford
6245:57Trevor PowellV60M14 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
6346:02Jim WhiffinV55M10 Loughton
6446:06Paul WilliamsV50M4 Orion
6546:07Bryan NewmanV55M10 Orion
6646:17Adrian FrostV55M7 Eton Manor
6746:27John TennantV60M15 Harlow RC
6846:30Gary BartlettV50M8 Orion
6946:31Phil HernonV55M7 Orion
7046:56Brian ButcherV65M16 Mid Essex
7147:12Paul FranklinV55M9 Castle Point Joggers
7247:19Nick WebbV50M5 Orion
7347:26Paul BryanV65M18 Colchester H
7447:37Kevin CottrellV50M  RG Active Race Team Essex
7548:26Alan CootesV60M11 Harlow RC
7648:38John MackenzieV60M11 Ilford
7748:49Martin MccolganV55M8 Harlow RC
7849:35Ray VautierV60M14 Unattached
7949:41Donald SinclairV55M9 Pitsea RC
8049:54Ramash PalaV50M4 East London
8150:30Graham StatterV55M7 Bishops Stortford
8250:31Danny BradyV55M7 Castle Point Joggers
8350:32Steven JewellV55M9Ian GloverSouthend
8450:35Gary HowardV50M4Gary HowardHavering
8550:38Peter ExtonV50M  RG Active Race Team Essex
8650:45Melvyn CooperV55M7 Thrift Green
8750:50Stephen ChealV50M5 Ilford
8850:59Paul StukasV50M4 Springfield
8951:30Robert BowerV50M  RG Active Race Team Essex
9051:49Mike HaywardV50M3 Castle Point Joggers
9152:33Francis BrownlieV60M14 East London
9252:55Stuart PhillipsV55M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
9353:43John WilksV60M15 Eton Manor
9453:56Rob SargentV60M11Rob SargentIlford/Veterans
9555:34John PettiferV65M18 Mid Essex
9655:59Bob ChapmanV50M5 Benfleet
9756:26Dave CouldridgeV50M  RG Active Race Team Essex
9857:07Stephen StoneV55M10 Eton Manor
9957:15Nicholas MccullaghV60M11 Castle Point Joggers
10057:39Patrick DobbsV75M27 Thurrock/Ireland
10157:48Derek W EarneyV50M4 Havering
10260:07Gerry DanielV60M13 Chelmsford
10361:05Ernie EasterbyV70M23 Billericay
10461:36Graham WilliamsV70M25 Ilford
10564:20Richard DysonV55M9 Benfleet
ZXC W35
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
136:00Sarah StradlingV35W5 Colchester H
236:45Liz DaviesV35W1 Springfield
337:16Debbie AppletonV40W8Martin BranfootHavering
437:56Emma PrideauxV40W7Christian DaillyBillericay
539:45Wendy KingV40W9 Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
639:55Nikki BrockbankV35W2 Springfield
740:43Denise MorleyV45W11Melvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters
841:20Ava LeeV35W4 East London
941:43Charlotte SmithV35W3 Colchester H
1041:47Annette OakmanV40W8Richard PickeringColchester H
1142:02Christine HowardV45W11 Billericay
1242:08Karen LevisonV45W14 East London
1342:32Zoe WoodwardV50W17 Eton Manor
1442:42Debbie CattermoleV50W16 Colchester H
1542:55Victoria CurrenV35W5 Springfield
1643:01Anne JenkinsonV40W8 Southend
1743:10Lynn HiggsV50W20 Colchester H
1843:58Jacqui WatsonV40W10Ian PikeBenfleet
1944:03Jodie FarrellV45W14 Thurrock
2044:15Jenny ThomasV45W13 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2144:18Natasha LagdenV40W7Ian GloverSouthend
2244:39Joanne SullivanV40W7 Havering
2344:50Claire WaghV35W1 Eton Manor
2445:05Melissa DowellV45W15 Colchester H
2545:47Louise WardV40W10 Eton Manor
2645:47Taryne McPhersonV35W4 Eton Manor
2746:02Nichola HandsV40W6 Springfield
2846:23Hayley RogersonV35W2 Orion
2946:28Victoria PeacockV35W5 Thurrock
3046:32Breege NordinV55W24 Ilford
3146:38Caroline ColesV40W9 Trent Park
3246:40Lorna GaffneyV45W13 Loughton
3346:53Melinda JonesV45W12 Ilford
3446:54Vanessa MathersV45W14Ron DawsonSouthend
3547:02Wendy ReadV60W28 Billericay
3647:19Vanessa DoddsV45W13Ian PikeBenfleet
3747:46Hayley BarronV40W9 Orion
3848:09Fran NorrisV55W21 Colchester H
3948:20Elspeth KnottV60W30 Harwich
4048:29Gay ShillakerV55W21 Loughton
4148:53Sharon SkidmoreV45W11 Mid Essex
4249:34Claire BloomV45W  RG Active Race Team Essex
4349:40Maud HodsonV40W8 East London
4449:48Marijke Van EetveldeV35W3 Thrift Green
4549:49Nicola HopkinsonV50W18 Ilford
4650:06Mary ArmitageV50W17 Orion
4750:16Anne HeeksV55W21 Loughton
4850:16Tonie WilsonV55W21 Colchester H
4950:25Lorna PettiferV45W14 Mid Essex
5051:16Samantha TuckV40W10 Thurrock
5151:18Sarah NortonV40W8 Benfleet
5251:21Debbielyn HallamV40W8Ian GloverSouthend
5351:25Louise BainesV40W7 Springfield
5451:48Paula SteeleV45W  Eton Manor AC
5552:18Karen AllworthyV55W23 Orion
5652:21Julie ReevesV45W  Thrift Green Trotters
5752:22Jenny BarrettV40W8 Springfield
5852:26Tracy O'NeillV50W16 Havering
5952:53Jean HobbsV65W31 Loughton
6053:15Elizabeth HallV35W1 Orion
6153:25Fiona DayV55W23 East London
6253:41Joanne LingV40W8 Billericay
6353:45Jo HamiltonV40W9 Castle Point Joggers
6453:51Annette JohnsonV45W13Ian PikeBenfleet
6553:53Ruth RobertsV40W10 Phoenix Striders
6654:11Mandy CooperV50W17Ian PikeBenfleet
6754:21Lisa ThornV40W10 Orion
6854:45Valerie SinclairV60W28 Pitsea RC
6955:03Rachel BrittleV50W17 Eton Manor
7055:08Anne McewenV35W  Orion Harriers
7156:00Jenny ChewterV35W5 Springfield
7256:08Kristina GirdlerV35W1 Phoenix Striders
7357:02Sally GillamV50W18 Harwich
7457:15Cathy BeardV60W26 Colchester H
7557:17Sally Newman-RussellV45W13 Southend
7657:19Michelle GreenfieldV35W3 Harwich
7757:20Teresa PearmainV50W16 Southend
7857:55Frances WebsterV45W15 Benfleet
Page: 1 2