Essex County Championships External Results
Woodford
3 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
139:06Alex ShortU23M Philip O'DellChelmsford/Cambridge Uni
239:12Alex CornwellU23M Philip TownsendWoodford Green Essex Ladies
339:59Tom PhillipsSENM Arwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni
440:12David FewellSENM  Chelmsford/St. Mary's Uni
540:38Tom BeedellSENM Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern
640:57Mark SanfordV35M  Chelmsford
741:03Grant WebbU23M  Basildon/Oaklands Col
841:21Frankie ConwayU23M  Orion/Birmingham Uni
941:58Omar MansourSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
1041:59Gavin LewisSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
1142:03Chris SellensSENM  Colchester H
1242:03Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
1342:12Harold WyberSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1442:14Tomaz PlibersekSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia
1542:21Tristan WindleySENM  Springfield
1642:23Donatas TumaitisSENM Tomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eton Manor/Lithuania
1742:26Malcolm MuirV40M  Ilford
1842:33Michael ChristoforouU23M Malcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni
1942:45Tom GardnerSENM Ian GainsIlford
2042:47Angus HolfordSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2142:53James StockingsU20M Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni
2242:55Bix HallU20M  Orion
2343:30Nick ShashaV40M Clive RidleyOrion/Eastern Masters
2443:37Rhys GillardU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
2543:55Tony RussellSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2643:56Ian ClarkSENM  Orion
2743:58Allen SmallsV45M Richard PickeringColchester H
2844:04Alexander HoughtonSENM  Thurrock/Warwick Uni
2944:11Paul GrangeV35M Warren RoeHavering/Dagenham 88
3044:14Daniel SteelSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
3144:16Carwyn JonesSENM  Colchester H
3244:21Barnaby FootV45M Clive RidleyOrion
3344:27Tom CammackSENM  Springfield
3444:32Sebastian CirilloU23M  Basildon/Essex Uni/Italy
3544:37Colin ReadV45M  Orion
3644:43Robert ReasonV35M  Harwich
3744:50Mark BoultonSENM  East London/Ireland
3844:53Matthew BlandV45M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club
3945:13Joe EverittV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
4045:14Lee TaylorV35M Ian GloverSouthend
4145:17Kieran O'DohertySENM  Billericay/Petts Wood
4245:18James SmithV35M  Springfield/Ilford
4345:21David JohnsonSENM  Thurock Harriers
4445:28Robbie CoxSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
4545:31Robert WilbrahamSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
4645:48James WilliamsSENM  Chelmsford
4745:50Jonathan NearsV40M Richard PickeringColchester H
4845:53John BarkerV45M  Brentwood Running Club
4946:06Crispian BloomfieldV35M  Billericay/Thurrock
5046:13Ged McmillanV35M  Colchester H
5146:28Stephen PhilcoxV45M  Ilford
5246:35Neil McGounSENM Clive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
5346:43Tim BallardV35M  Colchester H
5446:53Richard AshtonSENM  Orion Harriers
5546:56Scott RiceV40M David StainesThurrock
5646:58Paul BoltonSENM  Orion Harriers
5747:03Paul SuettV35M  Dagenham 88
5847:05Stuart RavenV35M  Springfield
5947:07Gareth CavellV45M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
6047:11Adam MeadSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
6147:12Tony PamphilonV55M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
6247:16Alan RuggV55M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion
6347:17David CoxV60M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
6447:21Daniel MosesSENM  Orion/Middlesex Uni
6547:22David WilsonSENM  Orion Harriers
6647:29Paul HartV35M  East Essex TC
6747:30Kevin NewellV35M Rob SargentIlford/Veterans/Orion
6847:35Paul HollowayV45M  Ilford
6947:41Russell PriceSENM  East London
7047:45Russell PixtonV35M  Billericay
7147:48Colin RidleyV50M  Colchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters
7247:49Terence SpoonerV40M Kevin SteedBenfleet
7347:52Adam BakerV40M  Orion
7447:56Michael BridgelandV55M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London
7548:01Don LawlessV50M  Thurrock
7648:08Giles HopkinsonV45M  Orion
7748:16Jon WhitehouseV40M  Loughton
7848:20George BanburyV40M  Orion
7948:21Jason CrispinV35M  Havering/Havering '90 Joggers
8048:25Antony GoodallV35M  Springfield
8148:27Thomas GrimesSENM  East London/Orion
8248:29Paul BoddeyV35M  Eton Manor
8348:34Ciaran CanavanV40M  East London
8448:40Chris O'HaraSENM  Billericay
8548:48Julian RussellSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
8649:03Peter WestV50M  Colchester H
8749:16Paul RuffyV35M  Benfleet
8849:21Michael WoodwardV35M  Pitsea RC
8949:26Sam RahmanSENM Rob SargentIlford
9049:26Alec KyriakidesV45M  Southend
9149:41Paul JeggoV50M  Springfield
9249:44Paul RodgersV40M  Colchester H
9349:51Chris ManbyV35M  Colchester H
9449:53Dan GrittonV40M  East London
9550:00Ray DzikowskiV50M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/West 4
9650:15Joe HappeV45M  Orion
9750:16Thomas GunningV35M  Springfield
9850:18Paul CatesV50M  Eton Manor
9950:25Andrew LowV45M  Benfleet
10050:34Neil CrispV50M Rob SargentIlford
10150:52Dennis CrossU23M  Basildon/East Anglia Uni
10250:58Andrew BaxterV45M  East London
10351:01Charlie KeitchV35M  Great Bentley
10451:05Alan ClarkV45M Ian PikeBenfleet
10551:28Nick RankinV50M  Benfleet
10651:30Neil FordV45M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
10751:30Nick TrencherV40M  Eastern Masters
10851:35Tim TomlinsV45M Ian PikeBenfleet
10951:35Glenn GoslingV40M  Orion
11051:39Jonathan MetcalfV50M David StainesThurrock/Eastern Masters
11151:49Andrew DoigV40M  Pitsea RC
11251:51Dan GrittonV40M  East London
11351:53Alan MonteV40M Ian GloverSouthend
11451:56Mark CambridgeV40M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
11552:00Andrew MorrisV55M  Benfleet
11652:02David CatoV35M  Eton Manor
11752:03James PerryV40M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
11852:21Martyn ClarkeV50M  Colchester H
11952:32Anthony MarshV35M  Springfield
12052:43Tim ButtSENM  Billericay Striders
12152:50Simon DevilleV45M  Eton Manor
12252:53Jonathan WebsterV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
12352:56Richard HoggV45M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
12452:58Paul PriorV45M  Dagenham 88
12553:03Keith ThorntonV50M  Brentwood Running Club
12653:07Gary CahillV45M  Thurrock
12753:17Simon SmithV50M  Colchester H
12853:17Dave DaugirdaV50M  Eton Manor
12953:25Mike BumsteadV60M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
13053:26Alex ElferinkV40M  Serpentine
13153:28Neil SwiftV45M  Orion
13253:32Richard FlutterV45M Richard PickeringHarwich
13353:54Kenneth HandsV45M  Springfield/Unattached
13454:06Daniel HallV40M  Eton Manor
13554:09Carl EastonV45M  Phoenix Striders
13654:11Brett SavidgeSENM  RG Active Race Team
13754:13Nicholas KnightV40M  Brentwood Running Club
13854:17Stuart ColleyV40M  Orion
13954:38Simon MorganV45M  Tiptree
14054:47Jim RocheV40M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
14154:55Myles CoulsonV40M  Braintree
14255:07Mike GroutV40M  Benfleet
14355:17Philip WattsV40M  Springfield
14455:36Peter BinnsV65M  Southend/Castle Point Joggers
14555:36Dan SummersSENM  Springfield
14655:41Iain ScottV35M  Thurrock
14755:41Emmet FitzgibbonV35M  East London
14856:01Kevin KirbyV50M  Chelmsford
14956:10Rob SommervilleV45M  Eton Manor
15056:15Leo ColeV45M  Witham (Essex)
15156:19Paul MitchellV35M  Thurrock
15256:31Joel DenningV35M  Dagenham 88
15356:34David GayerV35M  Colchester H
15456:43Michael CernySENM  Benfleet
15556:48Grant ConwayV45M  East London
15656:49Bill BennettV55M  Orion
15756:57Tim BrockingtonV55M  Springfield
15857:01Nigel InstanceV45M  Thurrock
15957:17Lemuel EnglishSENM  Eton Manor
16057:25Thomas A SpanyolV55M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
16157:36Adrian FrostV55M  Eton Manor
16257:37Stephen BugdenV55M  Springfield
16357:57Julian CatmullV50M  Springfield
16458:02Bernard JohnsonV55M  Thurrock
16558:04Peter HatleyV40M  East London
16658:23Graham HallV45M  Orion
16758:39Steve DunnV40M  Eton Manor
16858:43Paul MansonSENM  Eton Manor
16958:43Tom RobinsonV45M  Benfleet
17059:13Terry KnightleyV50M  Ilford/Billericay
17159:14Paul EaglesV45M  Dagenham 88
17259:33Chris ReedV60M  Pitsea RC/Southern Counties Vets/Thurrock
17360:00Jason BiltonV45M  Colchester H
17460:03Roy HarwoodV35M  Benfleet/Unattached
17560:17Chris FooterSENM  Phoenix Striders
17660:20Jim WhiffinV55M  Loughton
17760:21Simon MillerV45M  Springfield
17860:37Stuart McmeekinV40M  Benfleet
17960:49Stephen BurtonV55M  Benfleet
18062:12Keith WillettV40M  Thurrock
18162:14Brian ButcherV65M  Mid Essex
18262:37Ian CumminsV45M  Dagenham 88
18362:53Steve AdamsV50M  Eton Manor
18462:54Eric PaulV50M Clive RidleyOrion
18563:24Donald SinclairV55M  Pitsea RC
18663:59Kevin CottrellSENM  RG Active Race Team
18764:08Gary CardnellV55M  Dagenham 88
18865:06Peter ExtonSENM  RG Active Race Team
18965:18Michael PegnallSENM  Dagenham 88
19065:37Muhammad IqbalSENM  East London
19165:47Robert BowerSENM  RG Active Race Team
19267:09Peter McLaughlinV55M  Pitsea RC
19367:25Kelly LangleySENM  RG Active Race Team
19468:03Roger AlburyV50M  Eton Manor
19568:40David MillsV55M  Phoenix Striders
19672:28Jason LevyV40M  East London
19772:30Neil ColleySENM  Phoenix Striders
19878:33Daniel AllenSENM  Dagenham 88
19979:28Patrick KnowlesV60M  Springfield
20081:23Jeff WebsterSENM Urban BettagDagenham 88
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
127:48Jordan RoweU20M1David SmithColchester H
229:01Callum CharlestonU20M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
329:28Adam HouchellU20M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
430:05Ashley CapelU20M3Ron DawsonSouthend
530:48Joseph RayU20M1Ron DawsonSouthend
630:53Darren BlackwellU20M2 Chelmsford
731:13Rob FrithU20M2 Southend/Southampton Uni
831:44Ben FranklinU20M2Ron DawsonSouthend
931:52Joseph NourseU20M1Simon MennellBraintree
1032:19Alfie GreenU20M1 Chelmsford
1132:57Alec FinchU20M3 Thurrock/Loughborough Students
1233:53Abdul MohamedU20M1Dave NaylorHavering
1334:15Dominic Le MareU20M1Ron DawsonSouthend
1436:13Stephen DaviesU20M1 Basildon
1537:14Henry SnellU20M1Ron DawsonSouthend
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:50George ElliottU17M2Martin BrownBasildon
218:58Canaan SolomonU17M1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
319:23Ahmed AbdulleU17M1Ian GainsIlford/Somalia
419:56Christian GrayU17M2 Basildon
519:57Joseph PattersonU17M1John HylandColchester & Tendring
620:01Max JonesU17M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
720:04Ramadan OsmanU17M2John HylandColchester & Tendring/Eritrea
820:08Usamah PatelU17M1Ian GainsIlford
920:09Brandon ThorpeU17M1 Basildon
1020:25Harrison SmithU17M1 Basildon
1120:29Thomas YoungU17M2Jane FarrierOrion
1220:31Adam JordanU17M2David WestSouthend
1320:34Owen ThomasU17M1 Chelmsford
1420:34George DayU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
1520:50Ben PattisonU17M2 Orion
1620:56Kai MagureU17M2 Orion
1721:00Jody MeredithU17M1 Thurrock
1821:19Joshua ItonU17M1 Orion
1921:24Gary CahillU17M2 Thurrock
2021:25Harry CavellU17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2121:31Jordan DenyerU17M1 Chelmsford
2221:34Jordan ChrisostomouU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
2321:48Samuel SmithU17M1 Thurrock
2421:54Eddy CooperU17M2Ian PikeBenfleet
2521:59Joe KiddU17M1 Basildon
2622:49Jamie CornuaudU17M1Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles
2722:56Oliver MannU17M1 Thurrock
2823:07Donald CampbellU17M2 Harlow AC
2923:11Michael HodgesU17M1 Southend
3023:27Joe PayneU17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
3123:38Nathan BrearleyU17M1 Chelmsford
3223:47Jack MaherU17M2Ian GainsIlford
3323:58James StewartU17M1Patrick GahaganHavering
3424:41Jamie RushworthU17M1 Harlow AC
3524:45Euan HarlowU17M2Dave NaylorHavering
Page: 1 2 3