Booth Decorators League External Results
Shipley Park
12 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  26:16Stuart KingSENMJohn CooperHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni
2  26:30Zak Alexander HodgkinsonSENM Matlock
3  26:43Colin DavenportSENM Matlock
4  27:02Martin DawsonV35M North Derbyshire
5 127:12Paul ButcherV50M Mansfield/Southwell
6  27:24Stephen AshmoreV35MRobert RainsfordHeanor
7  27:28Tom PowisSENM Ripley
8  27:30Carl WrightSENM Kimberley
9 127:33Ian MonaghanV40M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire
10  27:38Paul AllcockSENM Long Eaton
11  27:44Ian HunterV35M Ilkeston
12  27:46Jack DakinU23M Belper
13  27:47Lee MorrisV35M Sutton-in-Ashfield
14  27:48Mark BootU23M Long Eaton
15 227:49Dean TaylorV40M Ripley
16  28:07Richard AllenSENM Chesapeake
17  28:11Nathan BrickmanSENM Belper
18  28:17Paul WhitinghamSENM Sutton
19 128:29Dean CrossV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
20 228:32Karl HandfordV45M Chesapeake
21  28:32Edward JamesSENM Belper
22  29:02Tom MoulderSENM Belper
23 129:06Edward HoonU17M Matlock
24 229:32Alan PickeringV50M Matlock
25 329:47Matt JonesV40M Ripley
26 429:50Gary MorleyV40M Mansfield
27 529:53Ian DuffinV40M Ripley
28 329:56Patrick FitzgeraldV50M Long Eaton
291 29:59Michelle WillcocksSENW Sutton-in-Ashfield
30 630:03Andrew LessiterV40M Matlock
31  30:07Gary BerzinsSENM Sutton-in-Ashfield
32 730:09Colin WardV40M Ilkeston
33 330:13Krishna MahadevanV45M Belper
34 430:14Dave BootV50M Long Eaton
35  30:22James LuratiSENM Wirksworth
36 530:24Ian BeckinghamV50M Mansfield
37 630:27Richard WilkinsonV50M Long Eaton
38  30:33Gary MellorsV35MRobert RainsfordHeanor
39  30:34Chris HolmesSENM Sutton-in-Ashfield
40  30:37James SimpsonV35M Sutton-in-Ashfield
41  30:38Laim HodsonSENM Sutton
42 730:42Jonathan PittsV50M Ilkeston
43 430:44David HortonV45M Belper
44 530:48Robert RoperV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
45 630:52Timothy BaggsV45M Long Eaton
46  30:56Lee PerkinsSENM Heanor
47 731:02Brent StevensonV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
482131:14Christine HowardV40W Matlock/Police
49 831:15Peter WilmotV45M Matlock
503131:16Jade HimsworthV35W Matlock
51 231:17Joel PaisleyU20M Amber Valley & Erewash
524231:19Joanne CabonV40W Belper
53  31:39Tom WheatleySENM Ilkeston
54  31:45Brendan MooreV35M Ilkeston
55 931:47Glenn BairdV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
56  31:56Glen SalkeldV35M Heanor
57 832:00Simon ParkinV40M Chesapeake
585232:00Mandy CormicamV35W Sutton
59  32:09Josh HousleyU23M Heanor
606332:12Laetitia MoakesV35W Sutton-in-Ashfield
61  32:19Ryan WoodSENM Sutton
62  32:22Simon FlitterSENM Matlock
63 132:24Anthony MarchingtonV55M Matlock/Ripley
64 832:25Dave SpencerV50M Wirksworth
65 1032:27Mark CarwshawV45M Wirksworth
66 932:29Alan MaplethorpeV50M Long Eaton
67 1032:38Rob GoochV50M Kimberley
68  32:42Rob NormanSENM Belper
69 1132:45Martin A LeaV45M Matlock
70 932:47Zachary NaylorV40M Belper
71  32:49Rich HillSENM Ripley
727132:51Alice VenkatesanU17WRichard MasseyMansfield
73 1132:53Simon DavisV50M Ilkeston
748 32:56Lucy TaylorSENW Ripley
75 1233:00Dennis HolmesV50M Ripley
76 1033:02Andrew NashV40M Belper
779133:03Theresa K HempsallV50W Belper
78 1333:04Amer ArmoushV50M Belper
7910 33:05Nicola Jane WrightSENW North Derbyshire
8011 33:06Rebecca BarsonSENW Sutton-in-Ashfield
81 1433:10Simon CroftV50M Matlock
82  33:13Dennis BelbinV35M Matlock
83 1233:15Karl WebsterV45M Matlock/Police
84 1333:24Paul DobbsV45M Sutton
85  33:25Daniel HawksworthSENM North Derbyshire
86  33:27Dan BaileySENM Kimberley
87 1133:28Darren KnightV40M Chesapeake
88 1533:28Neil ShipleyV50M Chesapeake
89 233:32James Alan ThorneycroftV55M Matlock
90  33:36Edward GodberV35MRobert RainsfordHeanor
91 1233:37Ryan BallSENM Ripley
92 133:38Eddie BaynesV60M Heanor
93  33:39David FeelySENM Ilkeston
94 333:39David RileyV55M Long Eaton
95 233:42Mick MoorhouseV60M Matlock
96 1333:58Ricky CurzonV40M Wirksworth
97 133:59Malcolm WeirV65M Belper
9812234:02Nicky DickV50W Matlock
99 1434:03George LubegaV45M Wirksworth
10013434:04Gail GambleV35W Long Eaton
101 1434:08Andrew BirdV40M Ilkeston
102  34:11Jack TymonSENM Ripley
103 1534:14Phil AbbottV40M Long Eaton
104 1634:19Andrew SoftleyV50M Chesapeake
105 1534:23Malcolm AthertonV45M Ilkeston
10614 34:31Laura HutchinsonSENW Heanor
107  34:33Gavin ElliotSENM Belper
10815334:34Lisa PryorV40W North Derbyshire
109  34:49Nick BatesSENM Belper
110 434:51John HurleyV55M Matlock
111  34:56Keith BrownV55M Sutton-in-Ashfield
112 1734:57Tim RaynorV50M Mansfield
113  34:59Andy RoseSENM Wirksworth
11416 35:00Alison PyeSENW Matlock
115 1635:08Tony DonaldsonV45M Ilkeston
116 335:13Peter CollingeV60M Vegetarian
117 1735:29Mark TomlinsonV45M Heanor
118  35:31Carl HopkinsonV45M Ripley
119 535:33John BirchV55M Matlock/Wirksworth
120  35:37Nick RiceSENM Ilkeston
121 1835:38Paul KerryV50M North Derbyshire
12217 35:42Lily MatthewsSENW Belper
123  35:45Jonathan ParrySENM North Derbyshire
124 1835:47Tony BlakewayV45M Long Eaton
125 436:01Gary AntcliffeV55M Heanor
126 1936:03Ian BownV45M Chesapeake
12718436:05Joanne Wharton-HowettV40W Ripley
128 636:09Paul CoeV55M Ilkeston
129 736:13David WardV55M Mansfield
130 2036:15Leonard FoulkesV45M Belper
13119 36:18Lesley SmithSENW Heanor
132  36:21Julian WoodV50M Mansfield
133 1636:32Dave HerbertV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
134 1736:33Simon HackettV40M Belper
135 1836:36Martin SmithSENM Ripley
136 1936:37Edward BudaV40M Ilkeston
137 336:40Callum BallU17M Sutton-in-Ashfield
13820236:41Caprice MiloroU20WHarold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield
13921536:48Kate SimpsomV35W Sutton
140 1936:49John MalcolmV50M North Derbyshire
14122637:02Eva MoncasterV35W Wirksworth
142  37:05Gary FletcherV35M Heanor
143 837:17Rob SharrattV55M Ilkeston
14423537:20Amanda AlletsonV40W Sutton-in-Ashfield
145 2137:22Steve BoamV45M North Derbyshire
146 537:32John GormanV60M North Derbyshire
14724637:36Beverley ArmstrongV40WPat CarlanMansfield
14825337:41Vreni VerhoevenV50W Long Eaton
149 637:43Alan BowerV60M Ilkeston
150 2037:46Chris WrightV40M North Derbyshire
151 2138:04Gary BatesV40M North Derbyshire
15226438:09Rita FisherV50W Heanor
15327538:12Sue WardV50W Long Eaton
15428 38:15Georgina BestwickV35W Belper
15529738:19Sonia HutchbyV35W Ilkeston
156  38:28Tim BoursnellV45M Belper
157 938:35John MurrayV55M North Derbyshire
15830138:41Julia BuxtonV45W Matlock
159 2038:48Steve MonaghanV50M North Derbyshire
16031238:52Joanne PotterV45WRobert RainsfordHeanor
161  38:58Dan GoochSENM Kimberley
16232338:59Gabrielle HalversonV45W Ilkeston
16333139:08Jan ForresterV60W Matlock
164 1039:09Paul BeasleyV55M Sutton-in-Ashfield
165  39:13Peter WallisV35M Ilkeston
16634439:19Karen KenyonV45W Ripley
16735139:27Susan BellinghamV55W Mansfield
16836739:28Andrea PrestleyV40W Matlock
16937 39:30Amy WilliamsSENW Belper
170  39:38Matt AllisonSENM Chesapeake
17138839:40Suzanne GreenhalghV40W North Derbyshire
17239 39:43Helen BruntSENW Matlock
173 2239:45Melanie CookV40W Sutton-in-Ashfield
174 2239:52Michael AndrewV45M Ilkeston
17540940:02Esther Jane BroughtonV40W Ripley
176411040:06Sue BradleyV40W Sutton-in-Ashfield
17742 40:12Alison WhitinghamSENW Sutton
178431140:16Claire CombesV40W Ripley
179 440:23James RoperU17M Sutton-in-Ashfield
18044240:25Maggie GormanV55W North Derbyshire
181 2340:26James TurtonV45M Ilkeston
18245540:29Julie GoodwinV45W Matlock
183 2340:32Jason RileyV40M Kimberley
184 1140:34David HickenV55M North Derbyshire
185  40:45Jason BurnettSENM Ilkeston
186461240:49Kerry ShooterV40W Sutton
187 2140:55Damian CowlishawV50M Long Eaton
188 2240:57Stephane CatelainV50M Long Eaton
189  40:59Matt TurnerSENM Kimberley
190 741:10Colin SinnottV60M North Derbyshire/Nene Valley
191 2341:22Trevor HiscockV50M Mansfield
19247341:24Jane ArmoushV55W Belper
193 1241:26Chris JacksonV55M Belper
194 241:31John BushV65M Ilkeston
195  41:32Daniel SmithsonV35M North Derbyshire
196481341:39Rachell BrownV40W Chesapeake
197 2441:40Richard ApayaV40M Chesapeake
198 1341:44Michael DoyleV55M Kimberley
199  41:46Tony StanilandV70M Sutton-in-Ashfield
20049641:48Rosemary ArrisV50W Belper
20150241:52Maddy CollingeV60W Mansfield
202 2442:12Phillip BirdV50M Sutton-in-Ashfield
203511442:20Rachael ChadwickV40W Mansfield
204 2542:25Tim CookeV40M Chesapeake
20552342:31Tara BuxtonU20W Matlock
20653842:35Elaine OzenbrookV35W Ripley
207  43:48Daniel WardU23M Newark Striders/Sutton-in-Ashfield
20854644:02Amanda GallagherV45W Chesapeake
20955744:10Helen BatesV50W Ilkeston
210561544:24Emma PhillipsV40W Matlock
211 2544:26Ian WallisV50M Long Eaton
21257444:41Carol Ann SharrattV55W Hatton Darts RC
21358 44:50Heather WessonSENW Heanor
21459944:56Michelle LeicesterV35W Matlock
215601644:58Larie CroftV40W Matlock
216  45:08Richard HobsonSENM Ilkeston
217  45:16Dave ChadwickV55M Belper
21861445:43Lucy WalkerU17W Chesapeake
219621745:51Emma BennettV40W Ilkeston
220  45:56Mike BravinV65M North Derbyshire
221  46:18Robert SoftleySENM Chesapeake
222 846:33Ron SmithV60M North Derbyshire
223 2646:45Kevin RoughtonV40M Ilkeston
224 2446:55Paul NichollsV45M Kimberley
22563 46:59Rebecca GoodwinSENW Chesapeake
22664 47:01Gemma BradySENW Belper
227651047:16Paula PigotV35W Ilkeston
228661847:35Sarah KayeV40W Sutton
229 548:21Rimini MiloroU20M Sutton
23067848:31Theresa BorgV50W Chesapeake
231681948:34Lynn WindmillV40W Chesapeake
232691148:36Emma HuggerV35W Wirksworth
23370 48:37Nikki WardSENW Wirksworth
23471749:09Anita CunninghamV45W Ilkeston
23572 52:08Zoe SmithSENW Chesapeake
23673852:35Samantha RuthV45W Ilkeston
237 154:53Douglas SpaldingV70M Ilkeston