Microgaming Manx League External Results
Peel
9 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  32:31Ollie LockleyU23M Mick WoodsManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District
2  32:36Mark DooleySENM   
3  34:28Alan CorlettSENM Andrew FoxManx
4  35:51Ben CorkillSENM  Manx Fell Runners
5 137:59Jim MacgregorV40M  Northern (Isle of Man)
6 138:01Paul SykesV35M  Manx
7  38:39Aaron LivseySENM   
9 139:04Paul ClarkeV50M  Manx
10  39:04Richard HighfieldSENM  Manx
11  39:05Andrew IsaacU23M  Manx/Manx TC
12  39:19Andrew NewtonSENM   
13 239:37Andy WatsonV40M  Manx
14 239:47Chris ReynoldsV35M  Manx Fell Runners
15 239:53Christopher QuineV50M  Manx
16 340:57Vinny LynchV50M  Manx/Isle of Man Veteran
17 141:51Geoffrey RiceV45M  Western
18 142:01Murray LambdenV55M  Manx
19 342:06Robert BrockbanksV35M   
20 342:14Roger DaviesV40M   
21  42:25Robert ParkerSENM  Manx TC
22 442:45Will WardV35M  Manx Tri Club
23 542:54Nigel MaddocksV35M  Manx Fell Runners
24  42:56Jonathan PughV35M  Western
25  43:03Brent ThomasV35M  Manx Fell Runners
26  43:12Adam CowinU23M  Manx
27 443:17Paul KinninV40M  Northern (Isle of Man)
28 443:41Jock WaddingtonV50M  Manx/Isle of Man Veteran
29  44:26James WrightSENM  Manx TC
30 544:42Chris CaleV40M  Manx
31  45:05Charlie WhippSENM  Manx Fell Runners
32 545:17Stephen D BrownV50M  Isle of Man Veteran
33  45:30Tom BrookSENM   
34 645:41Shaun HubbardV50M  Manx Fell Runners
35  46:52Jonny KilleySENM  Manx Tri Club
36  46:56Andrew MackieSENM   
37 147:48Ian CallisterV60M  Manx
38 247:53Peter CooperV60M  Isle of Man Veteran
39 648:06Stephen KennaughV40M  Manx Fell Runners
40 348:16Mike GellionV60M  Isle of Man Veteran
41 248:58Anthony KilleenV45M   
42 749:28Steve CallaghanV50M   
43 850:10Brandon EllisV50M  Manx Fell Runners
44 951:42Michael CrookV50M  Western
45 152:31David CorrinV70M  Isle of Man Veteran
46  55:56Ed WalterV35M  Manx
47  57:57Tony PartridgeSENM   
48 158:29Rodger ClagueV65M   
49 658:59Jonathan McNeillV40M  Manx Fell Runners
8  NTPaul Terence RodgersSENM Andrew FoxManx Fell Runners
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 113:02Adrian HarrisonV40M   
2  14:15Darren GraySENM   
3 215:36Andrew CorrieV40M   
41115:50Kirree QuayleU20W  Northern (Isle of Man)
52117:16Beverley  BroderickV40W  Northern AC
63 17:23Erika KellyU23W Steve PartingtonNorthern (Isle of Man)
7 117:56Paul CannellV35M   
84118:05Janelle QuayleV45W  Northern (Isle of Man)
95218:16Suzanne WildV40W  Manx Fell Runners
106 18:54Ruth MartinSENW   
117319:05Vicky WolstencroftV40W   
128419:16Vicki HeaveyV40W   
13 119:27Maris RicciardiV45M  Manx Tri Club
149519:35Michelle SherryV40W  Northern AC
1510119:42Louise HollingsV35W  Unattached
1611 20:14Louise SmithSENW   
1712221:35Maura KellyV45W  Northern AC
1813221:37Karen GadsbyV35W   
1914321:44Clarinda CannellV35W   
2015222:01Rebecca GreatbatchU20W  Manx
ZXC U20M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  32:35Joseph RiccardiU20M  Manx Tri Club
2  39:02Oliver DickinsonU20M2 Manx
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  17:17David MullarkeyU15M2Andrew FoxNorthern (Isle of Man)
2  18:35Alexander BellU15M2 Western
3  18:36George DickinsonU15M2 Manx
4  19:26Rhys OwenU15M  QEII HS
5  20:37James StrickettU15M1 Northern (Isle of Man)
6  21:38Jayden FayleU15M1Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)
7  23:57Sam MoranU15M2 Western
8  24:09Nathan HarmerU15M  QEII HS
9  24:50Brynley MayhewU15M1 Western
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:23Ieuan OwenU13M1 Manx
2  13:32Ryan TeareU13M3 Northern (Isle of Man)
3  13:59James HarrisonU13M2 Manx
4  14:11Chris NobbsU13M2 Western
5  14:17Sam OgdenU13M  St Ninians HS
6  15:08Charles KennyU13M  King Williams College
7  15:49Kieran NobbsU13M1 Western
8  17:06Cameron ComleyU13M  Northern AC
9  18:14Max CorrieU13M1 Northern (Isle of Man)
10  18:45Callum SherryU13M2Gordon CroweNorthern (Isle of Man)
ZXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:08TJ PhairU11M11Graham DaviesManx/Northern (Isle of Man)
2  6:13Joshua O'NeillU11M11 Manx
3  6:38Oliver SykesU11M10 Manx
4  6:48Ross QuayleU11M11 Northern (Isle of Man)
5  7:05Jake RichmondU11M  Northern AC
6  7:13Scott MoranU13M13 Western
7  7:16Dillon DowsonU11M11 Manx
8  7:19Jamie GorryU11M  Western AC
9  7:24Nathan CannellU11M10 Manx
10  7:27Jamie QuayeU11M11 Northern (Isle of Man)
11  7:35Lachlan RuddyU11M  Marown School
12  7:36Jack CoatesU11M  Northern AC
13  7:37Dean BettridgeU11M  Foxdale School
14  7:48Curphey GrantU13M13 Northern (Isle of Man)
15  7:48Rhys CallisterU11M  Peel Clothworkers School
16  7:53Michael WebberU11M10 Western
17  7:55Luke WardU11M  Dhoon School
18  7:56Charlie CainU11M   
19  8:00Ryan CorrinU11M10 Manx
20  8:02Tom LeachU11M  Northern AC
21  8:03Jack BurgessU11M10 Manx
22  8:05Rowan KeatingU11M  Foxdale School
23  8:37Milo MurphyU11M  Kewaigue School
24  8:41Luke SmithU11M  Laxey School
ZXC U9M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  2:57Gethin OwenU11M  Western
2  3:08Harry EyresU11M  Northern (Isle of Man)
3  3:15Jasper DaviesU11M  Manx
4  3:16Charles LloydU9M  Northern AC
5  3:20Samuel PerryU9M  Northern AC
6  3:21Harry CorkishU9M  Northern AC
7  3:22Charlie TeareU9M  Northern AC
8  3:23Zachary George DowsonU11M  Manx
9  3:24Ethan BlackleyU9M  Willaston School
10  3:25Ralph ScottU9M  Peel Clothworkers School
11  3:30Kian LedwidgeU9M  Onchan School
12  3:35Corbyn SchadeU9M  Western AC
13  3:35Lorcan KeatingU9M  Foxdale School
14  3:39Dominic DunwellU9M  Northern AC
15  3:40Stanley Carroll KellyU9M  Kirk Michael School
16  3:45George EvansU9M  Sulby School
17  3:45Tom WardU9M  Dhoon School
18  3:48Samuel CowinU9M   
19  3:49Regan CorrinU11M  Manx
20  3:51Luke CainU9M  Kewaigue School
21  3:51Cameron RoomeU9M  Ballasalla School
22  3:52Matthew BellU9M  Northern AC
23  3:52Luke CroweU9M  Ree Gorree School
24  3:53Connor MealinU9M  Bunschooil Rhumsaa
25  3:54Ben DaviesU9M  Peel Clothworkers School
26  3:54Unknown RunnerU9M   
27  3:55Zachary GarrettU9M  St Marys School
28  3:58William KneenU9M  Bunschooil Rhumsaa
29  4:01Leon LoganU9M  Peel Clothworkers School
30  4:14Daniel   ComleyU9M  Northern AC
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 126:59Sarah WebsterV35W  Northern (Isle of Man)
2  28:28Rebecca ReynoldsSENW   
3  30:06Karen ShimminSENW  Manx Tri Club
4 130:28Lisa  DunwellV40W  Northern AC
5 230:34Helen TaylorV40W  Western/Manx
6  31:27Nikki ArthurSENW   
7 232:28Sonia BlakeV35W  Manx
8 332:40Carol   BroganV35W   
9 133:19Jayne FarquharV45W  Isle of Man Veteran
10 333:21Caroline MoranV40W  Western
11  33:37Eleanor DangerfieldSENW   
12 134:19Margaret WatkinsV50W  Manx Fell Runners
13 434:38Sonya LewthwaiteV40W   
14 534:39Jo GlasseyV40W  Manx
15 635:00Sharon PageV40W   
16 237:26Jill BunyanV45W  Manx Fell Runners
17 737:26Philippa HullV40W  Manx Fell Runners
18 244:39Diane ParkerV50W  Manx TC
ZXC U20W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  32:36Ellen QuaneU20W1 Northern (Isle of Man)
ZXC U17W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  21:26Rebecca StorrieU17W1 Manx TC
2  25:24Georgina CoatesU17W1 Northern (Isle of Man)
ZXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  21:06Ashleigh LachenichtU15W2Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)
2  22:02Laura DickinsonU15W2 Manx
3  23:19Angela AumonierU15W1 Manx
4  29:13Ruby TurnerU15W1 Western
5  29:13Emma DraperU15W  QEII HS
6  30:28Lucy RonanU15W1 Manx
7  30:46Anna  GrantU15W  Ramsey GS
8  32:28Lucy WebberU15W2 Western
ZXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:42Lorna SpiersU13W2Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs
2  14:28Holly BurgessU13W1 Manx
3  14:34Alice CashinU13W2 Northern (Isle of Man)
4  14:43Kate CashinU13W2 Northern (Isle of Man)
5  14:51Hollie GlasseyU13W2 Manx
6  15:44Sinead CoxU13W2 Manx
7  15:53Lydia MorrisU13W1Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)
8  16:35Caitlin Erin ChristianU13W2 Manx
9  16:51Aalin CainU13W3 Western
10  17:00Millie PalmerU13W2 Northern (Isle of Man)
11  17:01Mariella CraigU13W2 Northern (Isle of Man)
12  17:30Lucy CorkishU13W2 Northern (Isle of Man)
13  18:01Daniella BettridgeU13W  QEII HS
14  18:12Evie CroweU13W2 Northern (Isle of Man)
15  18:13Jessica WildU13W  Ramsey GS
16  19:30Libbie ChristianU13W  Ballakermeen HS
17  21:56Megan CannellU13W  St Ninians HS
ZXC U11W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:58Mairi HarrisonU11W10 Manx
2  7:09Jodie VaughanU13W12 Manx
3  7:25Amelia BrockbanksU11W  Kewaigue School
4  7:31Kitty ThomasU11W  Ballcottier School
5  7:52Ella CroweU11W11Gordon CroweNorthern (Isle of Man)
6  8:04Keira GrayU11W10 Manx
7  8:04Holly SandersU11W10 Manx
8  8:05Patrick CraineU11W  Northern AC
9  8:06Katie CrookU13W12 Western
10  8:06Catherine PerryU11W10 Northern (Isle of Man)
11  8:30Shannon McMullanU11W  Northern AC
12  8:34Aimee ChristianU11W11 Manx
13  8:43Eden McCubbinU11W  Kewaigue School
14  9:10Mia DunwellU11W10 Northern (Isle of Man)
15  9:17Tazmin FayleU11W11John WhitlowManx
16  9:26Olivia DoneU11W11 Northern (Isle of Man)
17  11:31Scarlett WalterU11W11 Manx
ZXC U9W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  3:12Macy HillierU11W  Manx
2  3:15Macy McCanceU11W  Manx
3  3:22Madison McMullanU11W  Northern (Isle of Man)
4  3:31Natalie Eve Clarke-SmithU11W  Manx
5  3:34Olivia QuayleU9W  St Johns School
6  3:40Kirree CraineU9W  Northern AC
7  3:43Martha BroderickU9W  Northern AC
8  3:44Mikhaella HarrisU11W  Manx
9  3:48Ella GriffinU9W  Manx Fell Runners
10  3:53Victoria JohnsonU11W  Northern (Isle of Man)
11  3:55Aaliyah MainwaringU9W  Onchan School
12  3:57Sophie BowersU9W  Buchan School
13  3:59Isabella CraigU9W  Buchan School
14  4:07Ruby PalmerU9W  Northern AC
15  4:11Isla Rothwell CaleyU9W  Western AC
16  4:11Saskia RuddyU9W  Marown School
17  4:18Freya FultonU9W   
18  4:21Heidi GadsbyU9W  Peel Clothworkers School
19  5:21Sarah HindleyU9W  Scooil Yn Jubilee