North West Sunday League External Results
Arrowe Park
30 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTMartin SwenssonV35M Penny Lane
2 NTJames TooheySENM Liverpool RC
31NTRob GranthamV40M Chester TC/Police
4 NTKarl SteineggerSENM Spectrum/Ambleside
52NTJames AshworthSENM Knowsley
61NTPaul SankeyV45MDavid EvansLiverpool H
71NTColin BishopV50M Helsby RC
82NTIan MagillV45M Liverpool RC
9 NTBob BarrowsSENM Penny Lane
103NTColin ThompsonV35M Helsby RC
11 NTNeil BullockSENM Penny Lane
122NTChristopher MillingtonV40M Spectrum
134NTDale HighamSENM Penny Lane
14 NTJonathon SmithSENM Lymm
15 NTJohn McMasterSENM Skelmersdale
165NTJames ThompsonSENMJames ThompsonKnowsley
173NTIan PalinV40M Liverpool RC
18 NTRob HornbySENM Mersey Tri
19 NTKyle HarrisonU23MIan MagillLiverpool RC
204NTJohn ConnollyV40MJohn ConnollyPenny Lane
215NTRichard FarrarV40M Wirral
22 NTJames MuscartSENMAnthony ClarkeMersey Tri
236NTAlan SmithsonSENM Mersey Tri
246NTJoe JohnsonV45M Wirral
257NTPete AckerleyV40M Warrington RR
26 NTJoe GrundyU23M Knowsley
278NTNeil KellyV40M Penny Lane
28 NTPaul MartinSENM Mersey Tri
297NTDavid LowV35M Mersey Tri
301NTSimon RogersV50M Pensby
318NTSteven ThompsonSENM Warrington RR
329NTBen FletcherV35M Delamere Spartans
3310NTKevin WalkerV35M Skelmersdale
349NTLee SteeleV40MAnthony ClarkeMersey Tri
352NTDavid EdwardsV50M Knowsley
3611NTChris CollinsSENM Delamere Spartans
3712NTDavid LawtonV35M Knowsley
3813NTChristopher LeeV35M Penny Lane
39 NTCraig HoySENM Liverpool H
40 NTDan ThomasSENM Penny Lane
4114NTRob JonesSENM Chester TC
4210NTJulian DickinsonV40M Lymm
4311NTPatrick BoyleV40M Liverpool RC
44 NTGraham TaylorSENM Knowsley
45 NTJay ClarkeSENM Penny Lane
4615NTMike GallSENM Knowsley
473NTAndrew KeeleyV50M Penny Lane
4816NTGary Thornton-AllenV35M Pensby
4917NTMitchell HawkinsSENM Penny Lane
504NTIan CooperV50M Ellesmere Port
5112NTMike HoughtonV40M Spectrum
523NTMarty ChristianV45M Knowsley
5313NTRob FletcherV35M Mersey Tri
5414NTDavid OwensV40M Penny Lane
552NTBob FreemanV55M West Cheshire AC
5615NTStephen RobinsonV40M Knowsley
5718NTRobert Bruchez-CorbeV35M tt Penny Lane Striders
584NTSteve DavisV45M Lymm
5919NTJonathan HockV35M Lymm Runners
6020NTJohn O'NeillV35M Mersey Tri
615NTIan RussellV50M Penny Lane
6216NTTim GraceV40M Mersey Tri
635NTGary O'ConnorV45M Helsby RC
6421NTSimone CapponiV35M Penny Lane
656NTNick WishartV45M Delamere Spartans
666NTStephen WardV50M Spectrum
67 NTAndrew LeslieSENM Penny Lane
6822NTColin DobbsV35M Penny Lane
6923NTStuart AtkinsonV35M Delamere Spartans
7017NTLee WardV40M Liverpool RC
717NTRobert BurkeV45M Liverpool RC
7224NTChris LydonSENM Warrington RR
73 NTChris PownellSENM Knowsley
7425NTDavid DalySENM Knowsley
757NTDave RalphsV50M Newburgh
768NTAndrew GaskellV45M Spectrum
778NTJim DawsonV50M Lymm
789NTPaul GoodwinV45M Knowsley
799NTPatrik CorriganV50M Birkenhead
8026NTJon ChapmanV35M Spectrum
8110NTTony CraigV45M Knowsley
8218NTDaniel GreenV40M Warrington RR
8310NTIan LanducciV50M Helsby RC
8411NTJulian SpencerV50M Spectrum
8511NTNeil JenkinsV45M Chester TC
8619NTStephen HayesV40M Knowsley Harriers
8727NTPaul AthertonV35M Delamere Spartans
8828NTJulien TourSENM Penny Lane
8929NTPhil MacklinV35M Penny Lane
9012NTGed StephensV45M Delamere Spartans
9120NTPaul CubbinsV40M Mersey Tri
9221NTJulian TeggV40M Ellesmere Port
9322NTPaul KellyV40M Spectrum
9430NTJonathan FisherSENM Liverpool RC
9531NTDominic RobertsV35M Pensby
9613NTJohn SmeeV45M St. Helens Striders
9712NTAndrew BlairV50M Ellesmere Port
98 NTIan MoggeridgeSENM Skelmersdale
9932NTMichael AlexanderV35M Mersey Tri
1003NTJeff AdamsV55M Pensby
1011NTJake GoodwinU20M Knowsley Harriers
102 NTThomas RimmerSENM Penny Lane
10333NTDavid GreenSENM Pensby
10413NTIan EdgeV50M Warrington RR
10514NTMike McCabeV45M Newburgh
10623NTStephen WallV40M Liverpool RC
1074NTFred DuenbierV55M Newburgh
10824NTAdrian JacksonV40M Helsby RC
10934NTStuart HarrisonV35M Penny Lane Striders
1105NTKenny ForsterV55M Spectrum
11125NTGrant DavidsonV40M Mersey Tri/Penny Lane
1121NTAlan BradyV60M Spectrum
11315NTMark ScottV45M Liverpool RC
11435NTGraham CushionV35M Liverpool RC
11516NTJonathan GouldingV45M Chester Tri
11636NTLuke PottsV35M Warrington RR
11726NTDavid GallimoreV40M Warrington RR
11837NTMichael O'rourkeSENM Penny Lane
11927NTStephen ThomasV40M Mersey Tri
12038NTMathew RimmingtonSENM Spectrum
1216NTIan McNeillV55M Birkenhead
12228NTRob HardwickV40M Penny Lane
12329NTJohn BamptonV40M Penny Lane
12439NTMartin CatterallV35M Warrington RR
12540NTMichael MckinleyV35M Liverpool RC
12630NTShaun TelfordV40M Delamere Spartans
12717NTRichard ShayleV45M Pensby Runners
1287NTAlexander PaulV55M Pensby Runners
12931NTLee RogerV40M Mersey Tri
1308NTWally CoppelovV55M Newburgh
1312NTAndie GowV60M Pensby
13241NTBrendan` MurphySENM Penny Lane
13342NTBilly McLoughlinV35M Liverpool RC
13414NTBrian PenningtonV50M Pensby Runners
1353NTDave TaylorV60M Chester TC
13643NTAndrew DawsonV35M Spectrum/Unattached
13744NTJohn GuyV35M Penny Lane
1389NTGeoff HandV55M Spectrum
1394NTBrian KennedyV60M Newburgh Nomads
14032NTPaul CheethamV40M Skelmersdale
14115NTMark GlaisterV50M Skelmersdale
14210NTAndrew WaringV55M Birkenhead
14316NTPhilip O'RourkeV50M Liverpool RC
14418NTColin WightmanV45M Mersey Tri
1455NTGordon ScholefieldV60M Pensby
14619NTTony ManV45M Penny Lane
14717NTPeter LeadbeaterV50M Knowsley Harriers
1486NTNigel PrattenV60M Pensby Runners
14933NTSimon WardV40M Birkenhead
15045NTTrevor AinsworthSENM Spectrum
15118NTAndy SmithV50M Helsby RC
152 NTLewis ShawSENM Knowsley Harriers
1532NTPatrick KavanaghU17M Ellesmere Port
1547NTNeville GriffithsV60M Spectrum Striders
15520NTNeill TaylorV45M Liverpool RC
15619NTAndy DaltonV50M Skelmersdale
15711NTJim FediganV55M Pensby
15820NTColin LampreyV50M Pensby
1598NTIan SneddonV65M Birkenhead
16012NTRichard MacilwaineV55M Spectrum
16113NTDave ThompsonV55M Spectrum
16234NTPaul GilbertsonV40M Liverpool RC
16321NTRobert ShanahanV45M Ellesmere Port
16446NTJamie BradburyV35M Lymm
16521NTStephen SaundersV50M Birkenhead
1669NTStan CottierV65M Liverpool RC
16714NTRichard LowV55M Newburgh
16810NTMike SharkeyV60M Penny Lane Striders
16935NTDavid ConnorV40M Mersey Tri
17015NTSam DarbyV55M Penny Lane
17122NTBilly SergesonV45M Penny Lane
17223NTPaul KavanaghV45M Ellesmere Port
17311NTJohn DooleyV60M Spectrum Striders
17447NTRob ArmesSENM Liverpool RC
17536NTBrian ForthV40M Warrington Road Runners
17622NTJames DowneyV50M Birkenhead
17737NTPaul GurneyV35M Warrington RR
17812NTPercy HoggV65M Birkenhead
17913NTNeil ThompsonV60M Pensby Runners
18016NTJohn KeyworthV55M Pensby
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTAlex O'BrienSENW Liverpool RC
2 NTRachael BurnsSENWAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H
31NTClaire AndrewV35WTony McCarthySpectrum
4 NTCatherine HowardSENWDavid EvansKnowsley
5 NTSarah RobertsSENW Pensby
6 NTVictoria WallsSENW Spectrum
7 NTRachael FaircloughSENW St. Helens Striders/St Helens Tri
82NTSharon SamsonV35W Knowsley
91NTJude PeckV40W Spectrum
102NTLisa GranthamV40W Pensby/Chester TC
113NTAli LewisV40W Pensby Runners
12 NTCharlotte Wilson-DewhurstSENW Liverpool H/Unattached
13 NTAlison RussellSENW Spectrum
141NTRuth IsaacsV50W Pensby
15 NTKirsty SeddonSENW Chester TC
164NTJane LoweV40W Spectrum Striders
175NTSharon JamesV40W Liverpool RC
186NTHelen LesterV45W Ellesmere Port
192NTKaron ForsterV50W Spectrum/Calder Valley
203NTPam ThurtleV35W Penny Lane
21 NTHelen AlexanderSENW Mersey Tri
227NTMaria CookV40W Parbold
23 NTKathryn SharkeySENW Penny Lane
248NTSara AveryV45W Ellesmere Port
253NTVanessa GriffithsV50W Helsby
269NTAnne RusbottomV40W Pensby Runners
2710NTSuzanne EcclestonV45W Delamere Spartans
28 NTLynsey UnsworthSENW Knowsley
2911NTBridget CollierV40W Parbold Pink Panthers
304NTDebbie RutherfordV50W Pensby
3112NTAmanda DeavesV40W Activewomenrunning
3213NTHelen JohnsonV40W West Cheshire/Ellesmere Port
335NTKaren DalbyV50W Knowsley
3414NTHelen CaldwellV40W Spectrum Striders
3515NTCarla BrownV40W Delamere Spartans
364NTGeorgina WalkerV35W Lymm
376NTCarol QuirkV55W Skelmersdale
387NTDebbie ReadV50W Spectrum Striders
39 NTMelanie RobertsSENW Activewomenrunning
4016NTMeg DaviesV40W Lymm Runners
418NTCarole MorrisonV50W Pensby
425NTJane EardleyV35W Penny Lane
439NTMandy McGonigleV50W Pensby Runners
446NTOonagh JaquestV35W Penny Lane
457NTJanet WalkerSENW Skelmersdale
46 NTKate MacFarlaneSENW Penny Lane
47 NTJoanne EvansSENW Liverpool RC
4817NTAlice SpoonerV40W Penny Lane
4910NTLesley FeakesV50W Helsby RC
5018NTTracy PenningtonV40W Pensby Runners
51 NTRebecca SkadeSENW Delamere Spartans
5211NTGill CollenV55W Warrington RR
5319NTJane WoodburnV45W Skelmersdale
5420NTSue BuckV45W Spectrum
55 NTEsther Van GinnekenSENW Penny Lane
5621NTJo SullivanV40W Spectrum Striders
5722NTLisa DavidsonV40W Mersey Tri
58 NTAnna WatkinSENW Penny Lane
59 NTEmma BuckleySENW Widnes Wasps
6023NTDenise LaveryV40W Ellesmere Port
6112NTYvonne LongerV55W Birkenhead
628NTJessica GarriganV35W Liverpool RC
6324NTElly RobertsV40W Spectrum Striders
64 NTJoanne CaddickSENW Liverpool RC
6513NTSheila QuinnV55W Liverpool RC
6625NTSusan AlltreeV45W Warrington RR
679NTAnne OxbroughV35W Penny Lane
6814NTEunice NopondoV50W Penny Lane
6915NTAlison LysonsV50W Warrington Road Runners
7016NTKaty O'ConnorV50W Lymm
Page: 1 2