North West Sunday League External Results
Birchwood
22 Feb 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTMartin SwenssonV35M Penny Lane
2 NTJames TooheySENM Liverpool RC
31NTRob GranthamV40M Chester TC/Police
4 NTJames AshworthSENM Knowsley
5 NTBob BarrowsSENM Penny Lane
6 NTMark ClairSENM Knowsley
7 NTNeil BullockSENM Penny Lane
81NTColin BishopV55M Helsby RC
9 NTJonathan HazellSENM Penny Lane
10 NTJames ThompsonSENM Knowsley
112NTChristopher MillingtonV40M Spectrum
121NTIan MagillV45M Liverpool RC
133NTNeil KellyV40M Penny Lane
144NTStephen DoyleV40M Knowsley
155NTAndrew JacksonV40M Delamere Spartans
16 NTCraig HoySENM Liverpool H
17 NTDale HighamSENM Penny Lane
18 NTKyle HarrisonU23MIan MagillLiverpool RC
19 NTRalph PawlingSENM Pensby
20 NTColin ThompsonV35M Helsby RC
21 NTRobert KellySENM Knowsley/Liverpool John Moores Uni
22 NTLawrence EcclesSENM Penny Lane
231NTSimon RogersV50M Pensby
246NTIan PalinV40M Liverpool RC
25 NTDavid LowSENM Mersey Tri
26 NTChris CollinsSENM Delamere Spartans
277NTJulian DickinsonV40M Lymm
28 NTCarl MurphySENM Liverpool RC
29 NTGary Thornton-AllenV35M Pensby
308NTJohn ConnollyV40M Penny Lane
31 NTKevin WalkerV35M Skelmersdale
32 NTDan ThomasSENM Penny Lane
33 NTNeil AdairV35M Spectrum
34 NTPaul BaganV35M Lymm
352NTIan RussellV50M Penny Lane
36 NTChris FitzpatrickV35M Helsby RC
37 NTBen LewingtonU23M Knowsley
38 NTStephen AbramV35M Spectrum
392NTTony JacksonV55M Newburgh
40 NTColin DobbsV35M Penny Lane
419NTAnthony BurkeV40M Lymm
42 NTAlex BrownSENM Spectrum Striders
432NTAndrew GaskellV45M Spectrum
44 NTShaun RheadSENM Knowsley
45 NTJonathan ColeV35M Ellesmere Port
4610NTDavid OwensV40M Penny Lane
4711NTIan ShorrockV40M Pensby Runners
48 NTStuart AtkinsonV35M Delamere Spartans
493NTPatrik CorriganV50M Birkenhead
504NTJim DawsonV50M Lymm
51 NTSimone CapponiV35M Penny Lane
523NTMike WelsbyV45M Spectrum Striders
53 NTRobert MorrisV35M Delamere Spartans
54 NTDominic RobertsV35M Pensby
5512NTLee WardV40M Liverpool RC
56 NTAndrew LeslieSENM Penny Lane
57 NTStephen HuytonSENM Newburgh Nomads
58 NTPhillip RobertsV35M Helsby RC
594NTSteve OwenV45M Spectrum Striders
60 NTThomas RimmerSENM Penny Lane
61 NTStuart BerrySENM Lymm
62 NTJonathan FisherSENM Liverpool RC
635NTAndrew GlenV50M Knowsley
646NTMichael ConnorV50M Knowsley
657NTJon HawkerV50M Ellesmere Port/Delamere Spartans
663NTJeff AdamsV55M Pensby
6713NTLee RogerV40M Mersey Tri
685NTChris LeesV45M Lymm
691NTAndie GowV60M Pensby
708NTBilly MerrittV50M Knowsley
719NTIan EdgeV50M Warrington RR
7210NTSteve RileyV50M Helsby RC
7311NTRob McHarryV50M Spectrum
746NTGed StephensV45M Delamere Spartans
757NTWilliam John JonesV45M Knowsley
764NTFred DuenbierV55M Newburgh
775NTIan McNeillV55M Birkenhead
786NTStephen BowdenV55MTony McCarthyWarrington RR
7912NTKieran WalsheV50M Lymm
80 NTAaron BiggsSENM Knowsley
81 NTAndrew DawsonV35M Spectrum/Unattached
827NTKenny ForsterV55M Spectrum
838NTNeil JenkinsV45M Chester TC
848NTGeoff HandV55M Spectrum
85 NTJohn WhiteheadSENM Helsby
86 NTMichael O'rourkeSENM Penny Lane
879NTTim LewisV45M Spectrum
8813NTAndrew BlairV50M Ellesmere Port
899NTPaul AlexanderV55M Pensby Runners
9010NTMike BradyV45M Spectrum
9111NTRichard PottsV45M Pensby Runners
9214NTGary SpriggsSENM St. Helens Striders
93 NTTerry NoonSENM Knowsley Harriers
9414NTAndy SmithV50M Helsby RC/St Bees Triers
9515NTAlan SpencerV50M Knowsley Harriers
962NTGordon ScholefieldV60M Pensby
9710NTJohn SuckleyV55M Pensby Runners
98 NTNeil SimpsonV35M Warrington RR
9916NTTim MurphyV50M Spectrum
10011NTSteve PembertonV55M Penny Lane
10112NTAndrew WaringV55M Birkenhead
1021NTReece AtkinsonU20M Knowsley Harriers
10317NTMark GlaisterV50M Skelmersdale
1043NTMark RobertsV60M Pensby
105 NTJohn GuyV35M Penny Lane
106 NTBarry RyderSENM Skelmersdale
10718NTColin LampreyV50M Pensby
10819NTAndy DaltonV50M Skelmersdale
109 NTJohn KleiserV35M Delamere Spartans
11020NTNigel CromptonV50M Pensby
11113NTDave ThompsonV55M Spectrum
1124NTBrian KennedyV60M Newburgh Nomads
1135NTRoy FisherV60M Pensby
11415NTCarl YuV40M Liverpool RC
1156NTIan SneddonV65M Birkenhead
11614NTRichard MacilwaineV55M Spectrum
117 NTJamie BradburyV35M Lymm
11812NTPaul GilbertsonV45M Liverpool RC
11915NTAndy MorleyV55M Pensby
1207NTNeville GriffithsV60M Spectrum Striders
12113NTBilly SergesonV45M Penny Lane
1228NTCharlie RobertsV60M Helsby
12321NTLee WalkerV50M Unattached
1249NTColin GrimeV60M Spectrum Striders
12516NTPaul CheethamV40M Skelmersdale
12610NTAlan PeersV60M Spectrum Striders
12717NTBrian ForthV40M Warrington Road Runners
12811NTIan ChalmersV60M Pensby Runners
12916NTBarry AllmanV55M Spectrum Striders
13018NTJim KillgallonV40M St Helens Striders
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTClaire AndrewV35WTony McCarthySpectrum
2 NTSarah RobertsSENW Pensby
3 NTAlex O'BrienSENW Liverpool RC
4 NTRachael FaircloughSENWPhilip ThomasSt. Helens Striders
52NTHonor ThompsonV35W Skelmersdale
6 NTVictoria WallsSENW Spectrum
71NTLisa GranthamV40W Pensby/Chester TC
8 NTLynsey UnsworthSENW Knowsley
93NTAlison ColeV35W Ellesmere Port
104NTSarah FlanaganV35W Penny Lane Striders
11 NTJune SwiftSENW Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool John Moores Un
125NTSharon SamsonV35W Penny Lane
13 NTKirsty SeddonSENW Chester TC
142NTHelen JohnsonV40W West Cheshire/Ellesmere Port
156NTJane AshbrookV35W Helsby RC
167NTLiz WhitfieldV35W Spectrum
173NTMaria CookV40W Parbold
184NTJane LoweV40W Spectrum Striders
191NTVanessa GriffithsV50W Helsby RC
205NTCristina PucciniV45W Penny Lane
218NTJoanne LackingV35W Helsby RC
229NTPam ThurtleV35W Penny Lane
2310NTCarolyn Stamper-ClarkV35W Delamere Spartans
242NTCarol QuirkV55W Skelmersdale
253NTDebbie RutherfordV50W Pensby
264NTRachel ArnoldV50W Helsby RC
276NTGermaine HolmesV40W Lymm
287NTBridget CollierV40W Parbold Pink Panthers
2911NTGeorgina WalkerV35W Lymm
30 NTRebecca SkadeSENW Delamere Spartans
318NTSara Avery (was Atkinson)V45W Ellesmere Port
329NTAmanda DeavesV40W Activewomenrunning
33 NTMelanie RobertsSENW Activewomenrunning
345NTCarole MorrisonV50W Pensby
3510NTDanni EbrellV40W Ellesmere Port RC
3611NTHelen CaldwellV40W Spectrum Striders
3712NTJane EardleyV35W Penny Lane
3812NTApril MorganV40W Knowsley Harriers
3913NTJacq JonesV35W Delamere Spartans
40 NTShona MooreSENW Mersey Tri
4114NTLouise BallV35W Parbold
426NTLesley FeakesV50W Helsby RC
43 NTEmma DavisSENW Lymm
4413NTLouise WaywellV45W Pensby
4514NTJeanette FisherV40W St Helens Striders
4615NTSue BuckV45W Spectrum/Helsby RC
4716NTElly RobertsV40W Spectrum Striders
4815NTAlison RobertsV35W Lymm Runners
49 NTKate MacFarlaneSENW Penny Lane
50 NTLeah BinnsSENW Delamere Spartans
51 NTEmma BuckleySENW Widnes Wasps
5217NTJo SullivanV40W Spectrum Striders
5318NTDenise ZachariaszV40W Spectrum
5419NTSusan AlltreeV45W Warrington RR
5516NTJanet WalkerSENW Skelmersdale
5620NTSandra BentleyV40W Widnes Wasps
571NTEmily SinkinsonU15W Spectrum
5821NTDeborah HillV40W St. Helens Striders