South East Essex League External Results
Thorndon
26 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:18Rob WarnerSENMWarren RoeHavering
2 26:15Crispian BloomfieldV35M Billericay/Thurrock
3 26:46Owen CimaSENM Brentwood RC
4 27:06Kieran O'DohertySENM Billericay/Petts Wood
5 27:28Christian GrayU17M Basildon
6 27:34Paul HartV35M East Essex TC
7 27:39James CaldonSENM Ilkeston/Benfleet
8127:49Stephen PhilcoxV45M Ilford
9 27:58Russell PixtonSENM Billericay
10 27:59Kurtis SwanU23M Billericay
11228:05David TullettV45M Chelmsford
12328:13Simon LashmarV40M Billericay
13 28:19Paul GrangeV35MWarren RoeHavering/Dagenham 88
14 28:23Matthew SawardSENM Brentwood RC
15 28:29Paul BoltonV40M Tri Sport Epping
16428:33Terence SpoonerV40MKevin SteedBenfleet
17528:40Alan ClarkV45MIan PikeBenfleet
18 28:44Paul RuffyV35M Benfleet
19628:46Chris O'HaraSENMNick AndersonBillericay
20 28:51Nick StylesU23MIan PikeBenfleet
21 28:55Kieran FelthamU20MIan PikeBenfleet
22 28:57Paul SuettV35M Dagenham 88
23729:09Andy ColemanV45M Billericay/Eastern Masters
24829:14Kevin WottonV45M Ilford
25 29:19Nigel SwinburneSENM Dagenham 88
26 29:29Peter WatsonSENM Benfleet
27929:39Simon TheobaldV40M Tri Sport Epping/Unattached
281029:46Mark GowersV50M Billericay
291129:50Andrew WrightV45M Billericay
301229:53Kevin JacobV50M Billericay/Luton
311329:57Nick RankinV50M Benfleet
32 30:08Spencer WelchV40M Billericay
331430:10Graham BootyV40M Benfleet
34 30:12Mark ReadV35M Brentwood RC
351530:17Tony HydeV45M Ilford
361630:31Les HendersonV40M Tri Sport Epping
37 30:43Phil GrewockSENM East Essex TC
38 30:48Mike GroutV40M Benfleet
391730:50Andrew DoigV40M Pitsea RC
40 30:53Carl SucklingSENM East Essex TC
41 30:55Tim TomlinsV45MIan PikeBenfleet
421830:59Kevin PartridgeV50M Tri Sport Epping
43 31:00Reece RobinsonV40M Benfleet
441931:05James BunnV40M East Essex TC
452031:10Paul PriorV45M Dagenham 88
46 31:12Peter BarrettV35M Brentwood RC
47 31:22James RobertsSENM East Essex TC
48 31:29Matthew PickettV35M East Essex TC
492131:34Martin PalmerV40M East Essex TC
502231:37David SweetV55M Billericay
51 31:42Joe McGrathSENMVespa EllisBillericay
52 31:53James MarshallV35M Brentwood RC
532332:07Matt StenningV40M Billericay
54 32:11Barry HockleyV45M Castle Point Joggers
552432:18Steve DonoghueV40M Barking RR
56 32:23Brett JarmanSENM Billericay S
572532:27Nelson AndersonV50M East Essex TC
582632:29Martin PageV55M Barking
592732:32Keith ThorntonV50M Brentwood RC
602832:33Jonathan WyattV40M East Essex TC
61 32:35Adam ChapmanU23M Benfleet
62 32:46Richard BonhamV45M Castle Point Joggers
63 32:48Richard LomasSENM TGT
64 32:52Peter BinnsV65M Southend/Castle Point Joggers
652932:55Steven SayerV45M East Essex TC
66 32:57David NicelSENM East Essex TC
673033:04Alan ButlerV60M Brentwood RC
683133:05Mark GareV40M Barking
69 33:08Roy HendleySENM Havering '90 Joggers
703233:12Justin PolleyV45M East Essex TC
713333:13Mark G DuncanV50M Havering '90 Joggers
72 33:13Michael CernySENM Benfleet
733433:14Stephen FoggoV50M Billericay
74 33:19Jack MorrisU23M Pitsea RC
753533:30Danny DukeV40M TGT
763633:42Miles RapleyV40M EET
77 33:47Joel DenningV35M Dagenham 88
783733:52Terry KnightleyV50M Ilford/Billericay
793834:04Paul WallisV50M Pitsea RC
803934:05Russ AppletonV40M Havering 90 J
814034:06Phil OlsonV50M Brentwood RC/Tri Sport Epping
82 34:07Ben PickettSENM East Essex TC
83 34:09Cliff KingV40M Castle Point Joggers
844134:14Ian PikeV40M Benfleet
854234:15Peter HarleyV55M East Essex TC
864334:17Neil LovettV45M East Essex TC
87 34:24Adam PoultonV45M Castle Point Joggers
884434:25Chris FarrimondV40M TSE
89 34:32Richard FearowSENM Castle Point J
904534:37David GrettonV40M TSE
914634:40Paul EaglesV45M Dagenham 88
924734:46Jason SmithV40M Castle Point J
934834:51James KaneV50M East Essex TC
94 34:54David HallamV50M Havering '90 Joggers
954934:58Chris ReedV60M Pitsea RC/Southern Counties Vets/Thurrock
965035:05Jez BaxterV45M East Essex TC
97 35:09Raymond SelwynV60M Castle Point Joggers
985135:15Chris MilneV55M East Essex TC
995235:19Alan FindleyV40M TSE
1005335:24Andrew LowV40M Benfleet
1015435:27David JoyV50M Rochford RC
102 35:36Ed FearonSENM Castle Point J
1035535:42Marc MillerV40M East Essex TC
104 35:52John SweeneySENM Castle Point J
1055635:54Stephen BurtonV55M Benfleet
1065735:58Keith MuggletonV55M East Essex TC
107 36:07Donald SinclairV55M Pitsea RC
108 36:08Tony Collins T20/F20V35MPatrick GahaganHavering
1095836:11Dennis DudleyV55M Benfleet
110 36:14Steve RaySENM Pitsea RC
1115936:15Gary CardnellV55M Dagenham 88
1126036:16Richard VernonV40M Rochford RC
113 36:18Adam FullerV40M Pitsea RC
1146136:24Robert KleiderV40M East Essex TC
115 36:29Gary RowleySENM East Essex TC
1166236:30Nigel MorgansV40M TSE
1176336:31John GeorgeV50M Barking
1186436:36Mark RobertsonV50M Rochford RC
119 36:41Barry CullingSENM Barking
120 36:54Danny BradyV55M Castle Point Joggers
1216536:55Martin McKeanV40M Rochford RC
122 37:01David PearceSENM East Essex TC
123 37:02Roy HarwoodV35M Benfleet/Unattached
124 37:06James SmithSENM Dagenham 88
125 37:13Sebastian HillSENM TSE
1266637:26Gary MathewsV50M Benfleet
127 37:34James RussellV55M Pitsea RC
1286737:41Paul WardV40M Barking
129 37:46Robin MarshV35M East Essex TC
130 37:52Dean BatesV35M Havering '90 Joggers
1316837:57Steve SmithV40M TGT
132 38:01Peter AdelekeV50M Pitsea RC
133 38:12Ray VautierV60M Unattached
1346938:14Roger HaganV40M Havering 90 J
135 38:15Mike HaywardV50M Castle Point Joggers
1367038:20Terry AllenV60M Benfleet
1377138:22Nigel BurvillV40M Billericay S
1387238:26Peter McLaughlinV55M Pitsea RC
1397338:43Dermot MacDonnalV40M Barking RR
140 38:47Chris HugginsV50M Pitsea RC
1417438:48Pat O'ConnerV40M Castle Point J
142 38:53Darren CopperthwaiteSENM Billericay S
1437538:55Andrew GridliamV40M Barking RR
144 38:58Roy FerdyV35M Rochford RC
145 39:00Terry MaylinSENM Castle Point J
1467639:17Daniel BenwellV40M Rochford RC
1477739:20Neil David MosesV50M Havering '90 Joggers
148 39:24Mahbub KhanSENM Barking RR
149 39:31Ian BartramSENM Castle Point J
1507839:32Martyn SwainV60M Benfleet
151 39:33Daniel HobbsSENM Castle Point Joggers
152 39:34Brad CohenSENM TGT
153 39:41Michael PegnallSENM Dagenham 88
154 39:51Gareth TuckerSENM Barking
155 39:52Pritesh PatelV35M Barking
1567939:55David HillV40M TSE
157 39:57Brian Bogge-PaulSENM Castle Point J
1588040:04Dave EvensV40M Havering 90 J
1598140:07Simon JollyV40M TSE
160 40:16Geoffrey NevettSENM East Essex TC
161 40:38Kresh VeerasamyV35M Barking
162 40:44Jeff WebsterSENMUrban BettagDagenham 88
163 40:52Sam MondeeSENM Dagenham 88
164 41:09Andy ChaplinV40M Pitsea RC
165 41:14Paul PickfordV40M Dagenham 88
1668241:26John BloomfieldV40M Billericay S
167 41:31Tony LeeSENM TGT
168 41:35Andrew GittingsSENM Rochford RC
1698341:42Tony DenhamV40M Havering 90 J
1708442:02Robert GodfreyV40M Billericay
1718542:41Nick McCullaghV40M Castle Point J
1728642:48Brian SladeV40M Havering 90 J
173 42:58Paul WilliamsV55M Pitsea RC
1748743:01Brian CowlingV75M Billericay
1758843:17Ian GrantV40M Billericay S
176 43:58Chris CammidgeV50M Castle Point Joggers
1778944:19Gary HarfordV55M Barking
1789044:39Jim RourkeV50M Billericay
1799144:41Bob ChapmanV50M Benfleet
180 44:46Keith PassinghamV60M Pitsea RC
1819245:36Dennis Spencer-PerkinsV55M Barking
1829345:42Robert CourtierV55M Barking
1839446:04Roger WinstonV60M Havering/Havering '90 Joggers
1849546:07John FordV55M Havering '90 Joggers
1859646:34Peter BatesV65M Pitsea RC
1869746:48Colin DenwoodV40M Havering 90 J
1879846:59David McNallyV50M East Essex TC
1889947:21Stephen LowV40M Havering 90 J
18910047:24Ernie EasterbyV70M Billericay
19010147:42John GregoryV40M Havering 90 J
191 47:58David GodfreyV70M Billericay
192 48:40Malcolm JackamanSENM Castle Point J
193 49:07Nick PughSENM Castle Point J
19410249:17Chris ThomasV40M Havering 90 J
19510349:24James BadmanV45M East Essex TC
19610451:08Keith PenfoldV60M Havering '90 Joggers
197 52:49Ken SomerfieldSENM Barking RR
19810552:52Mark RingstedV40M TSE
19910653:53Michael William BallV70M Barking
20010754:30Peter CampionV45M East Essex TC
201 56:43Stephen EasleyV40M Dagenham 88
202 58:08Chris HowlettSENM Dagenham 88
203 62:56Aaron GoorleySENM Billericay S
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1128:55Debbie AppletonV40WMartin BranfootHavering
2 29:15Dominique HartSENWIan PikeBenfleet
3 29:25Emma PrideauxV40WChristian DaillyBillericay
4232:03Mel Barlow-GrahamSENW Tri Sport Epping
5 32:12Hayley HawesSENW East Essex TC
6333:16Maxine L BrownV40W Barking
7 33:29Charmaine SterlingSENWIan PikeBenfleet
8433:40Janice BrownV45W East Essex TC
9533:47Catherine StuntV40WIan PikeBenfleet
10 34:03Natalie LongmanSENW Tri Sport Epping
11634:40Rebecca GillV40W East Essex TC
12735:12Joanne SullivanV40W Havering
13 35:54Jess BellSENW TSE
14836:52Jan HarveyV45W East Essex TC
15 37:16Katy RobertsSENW East Essex TC
16 37:18Jennifer AkroydSENW Dagenham 88
17937:31Toni SaundersV45W Billericay
18 37:32Clare WorleySENW Unattached
19 37:51Jenny HarleyV50W East Essex TC
201037:59Wendy ReadSENW Tri Sport Epping
211138:02Marijke Van EetveldeV35W Brentwood RC
22 38:06Madelein Van De MerweV40W Tri Sport Epping
23 38:09Katie WilkinsonU23W Benfleet
241238:12Jane ElgarV50W Billericay
25 38:39Natasha NeighbourSENW Rochford RC
26 39:14Laura MasonSENW East Essex TC
271339:46Diane FairchildV40W Brentwood RC
281439:51Lynn MathewsV35W TGT
29 39:56Dawn HinnsSENW Brentwood RC
301540:02Sarah NortonV40W Benfleet
31 40:06Louise KingsleySENW Pitsea
321640:16Jennie PageV35W East Essex TC
331740:19Sue DaleV60W Havering '90 Joggers
341840:24Julie ReevesV35W TGT
35 40:29Amy WhelanSENW TSE
361940:40Anne GiffordV45W Havering
37 40:52Jo ThomasSENW Rochford RC
38 41:22Daisy MartinSENW Brentwood RC
392041:30Theresa HoweV50W Pitsea RC
40 41:38Ashley DonoghueSENW Barking RR
412141:38Joanne LingV40W Billericay
422241:39Annette JohnsonV45WIan PikeBenfleet
432342:11Sue FullerV50W Benfleet
442442:26Valerie SinclairV60W Pitsea RC
45 42:27Cheryl WellsV35W Benfleet/Castle Point Joggers
462542:39Bridgett BradleyV45W Rochford RC
472642:58Simone CollinsV40W East Essex TC
Page: 1 2