Malcolm Cup External Results
Ballyclare
6 Dec 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  20:57Ryan McDermottU23M Mark KirkAnnadale
2  21:01Declan ReedV40M  City of Derry
3  21:26Jarleth FallsSENM  Ballymena & Antrim
4  21:38Seamus LynchSENM  Newcastle & District
5  21:55Scott RankinSENM  Foyle Valley
6  22:00Chris McGuinnessSENM  Foyle Valley
7  22:04Emmett McGintySENM  City of Derry/Ulster Uni
8 122:12Conor ChristieU20M  Springwell
9  22:18Dennis ScottSENM Francis MarshNorth Down
10  22:22Pius McIntyreSENM  Foyle Valley/Ireland
11  22:29Conor DohertyU23M  City of Derry
12  22:34Lochlainn ConnollySENM  City of Derry
13  22:35Luke McMullanSENM  Newcastle & District/Highgate
14  22:40James Hamilton T20/F20U23M Mark KirkNorthern Ireland Schs
15  22:42David O'FlahertySENM  Newcastle & District
16  22:43Francis MarshV45M  North Down/Northern Ireland Masters/Herne Hill
17 222:55Shane McGowanU20M Sean LavertyCity of Derry
18  22:55Kieran HurleySENM  City of Derry/Ireland
19 323:12Luke DinsmoreU17M Mark KirkSpringwell
20  23:15Philip TweedieV45M  Springwell
21  23:18Barry McConvilleSENM  Newcastle & District
22  23:22Paul McCaffertyV45M  City of Derry
23  23:27Kilian GSENM  St Malachys AC
24  23:31Eddie CookeSENM  North Belfast
25  23:38Mark MullanV35M  City of Derry
26  23:53Dale MatthewsSENM  Newry City
27  23:55John BlackSENM  North Belfast
28 423:56Amando BamisileU17M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
29  23:56Ed MezzettiV35M  Oxford City
30  24:00Mathew MclaughlinSENM  Foyle Valley
31 524:02Roy Mc GillowayU20M  Foyle Valley
32  24:03Jason WilsonSENM  Ballymena Runners/Ulster Uni/Ireland
33  24:04Chris DentonV40M  Springwell
34  24:08Odhran McKaneU17M  City of Derry
35  24:15James TrainorSENM  Dub Runners of Belfast
36  24:20Mark WeirV40M  North Down
37  24:21Peter MorrisonSENM   
38  24:22Ghislain DSENM  Willowfield
39  24:22Michael CultraV35M  East Down
40  24:23A BurnsSENM  Dig Deep Coaching
41  24:23Jamie McMeechanU20M Francis MarshNorth Down
42  24:29Michael KellySENM  Armagh AC
43  24:30Peter [?]SENM  City of Derry
44  24:33Paul BurnsV40M  East Down
45  24:37John KellyV50M  Newcastle & District
46  24:40Kris WilsonU23M John GloverLagan Valley/Liverpool Hope Uni
47  24:47Aidan BrownSENM  Newcastle & District
48  24:49Glenn DonnellySENM  Acorns
49  24:51Ghislain DSENM  Willowfield
50 624:56Corey BrownU20M Francis MarshNorth Down
51  25:02Martin McGirrSENM  Acorns AC
52  25:04Greg LucySENM  Willowfield
53  25:07Bryan EdgarV50M  Springwell
54  25:10Emmett KennedySENM  Foyle Valley
55  25:31Panel LapinskiSENM  Ballymena Runners
56  25:34Rodney CampbellV40M  Foyle Valley
57  25:42Matthew ScottSENM  Queens University AC
58  25:43Dermot ConnollyV55M  City of Derry
59  25:52Roger McLeanSENM  Acorns AC
60  25:58Dee MurraySENM  East Down AC
61  26:01Colin ArmstrongSENM  Dromore
62  26:04Alan ShawSENM  Acorns AC
63  26:05Andrew McIntryeSENM  Orangegrove AC
64  26:08Phillip McneillSENM  East Antrim
65  26:10Ciaran DenvinSENM  East Down AC
66  26:19Conor DiverSENM   
67 726:28Jack MckennaU20M  Ballymena Runners
68  26:34Desmond FahyV45M  Orangegrove
69  26:35Mark O'ConnellSENM  East Down AC
70  26:39Robin MontgomertySENM  Orangegrove AC
71  26:40Brendan ConnorV45M  City of Derry
72  26:41Paul ByrneSENM  Newcastle AC
73  26:41Richard RodgersSENM  Newcastle AC
74  26:42Frankie BradleyV35M  Foyle Valley
75  26:47Dara FureyV35M  City of Derry
76  26:53Chris RyanV40M Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
77  26:55Gerry O'DohertyV55M  Springwell
78  27:02Timothy RobinsonSENM  Orangegrove AC
79  27:13Nigel ArmstrongV35M  Springwell
80  27:17David ProctorSENM Lawson CochraneWillowfield
81  27:19Dale MatthewsSENM  Newry City
82  27:21Richard SmithSENM  Acorns AC
83 827:23Peter AgnewU20M  Ballymena Runners
84 927:46Isaac FahyU20M  County Antrim Harriers
85  27:52Chris DowneyV35M  Orangegrove
86  27:55Richard BakerSENM  Springwell
87  28:07Karl DinesV50M  Willowfield
88  28:15Barry LoughrainSENM  Acorns AC
89  28:15Rick HillSENM  Ballymena Runners
90  28:17Lenny HamillSENM  Willowfield
91  28:18Oliver MurphySENM  Acorns AC
92  28:22Ian GrantSENM  Orangegrove AC
93  28:27Peter MorganV40M  East Down
94  28:33Gary McGuckinV40M  Acorns
95  28:39Tom DohertyV40M Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
96  28:44Greg McClureV55M  North Belfast
97  28:49Jean-Claude BourgeoisV40M  Springwell
98  28:56Stephen ASENM  Orangegrove AC
99  28:59Donald WSENM  Newcastle AC
100  29:03Gary CairnsSENM  Newcastle AC
101  29:11Stephen RiceSENM  Newcastle AC
102  29:15Paul GallowayV40M  North Down
103  29:15Michael O'donoghueV35M Alan MartinOrangegrove
104  29:17Jolinny GoldieSENM  Springwell
105  29:18Brian John ToddV60M  Orangegrove
106  29:18Stephen KerrSENM  Acorn AC
107  29:43Declan MageeSENM  Newcastle AC
108  29:58Trevor DSENM  Acorns AC
109  30:12Gary CallSENM  East Down AC
110  30:29Philip O'NeillSENM   
111  30:47Sean CrumelySENM  Foyle Valley
112  31:13John KnockerSENM  Acorns AC
113  31:38John McGarveySENM  North Down
114  32:40Trevor PattersonV45M  North Down
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  16:57Callum DalzellU17M1 Northern Ireland Schs
2  16:59Ryan FlanaganSENM  St Michaels
3  17:15D LynamSENM  St Michaels
4  17:35Jacon BrittonSENM  St Michaels
5  17:40Jack ScallonSENM  St Michaels
6  17:51Paul BreenSENM  St Michaels
7  17:59James BoyleSENM  St Michaels
8  18:14Conal BoylanSENM  St Michaels
9  18:16Conor McNallySENM  St Michaels
10  18:32[?] WorleySENM  St Michaels
11  18:39Joe WorleySENM  St Michaels
12  18:42Rhys McKendrySENM  BRA
13  19:22Andrew MillianSENM  BRA
14  19:28Ryan BreenSENM  St Michaels
15  19:51Daine O'CathainSENM  St Michaels
16  19:59Oisin MorrisSENM  St Michaels
17  21:12Cain McDonaldnSENM  BCAC
ZXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:53Desire BamisileU15M2Lawson CochraneWillowfield
2  12:00Tim ScottU15M1 Lagan Valley
3  12:02Luke HannonU15M  St Michaels
4  12:05Gavin McCaffreyU13M-1Aaron WoodmanBallymena & Antrim
5  12:08Thomas ReidU15M2 North Belfast
6  12:11Sean VaughU15M  St Michaels
7  12:15Callum McCabeU15M1 Lagan Valley
8  12:24Matthew CovesU15M  Willowfield
9  12:27Sean WattersU15M2 3 Ways
10  12:34Ben CoariganU15M  St Michaels
11  12:37Daniel AtkinsonU15M2 East Down
12  12:40Jamie AnthonyU15M1 Willowfield
13  12:44Matthew SampsonU15M  Acorns AC
14  12:44A PurvisU15M  Acorns AC
151 12:47Jessica ScottU13W-1Francis MarshNorth Down
16  12:51Andrew HagenU13M-1 Willowfield/Northern Ireland Schs
17  12:54Joe McDadeU15M  St Michaels
18  12:55Matthew ClaytonU13M-1 Lagan Valley
19  13:05Tyler McKennaU15M  St Michaels
20  13:10Luke FlanaganU15M  St Michaels
21  13:14Nathan McBrideU15M1Lawson CochraneWillowfield
222 13:22Georgia HamillU15W1 Willowfield
233 13:22Anna ScottU13W-1 North Down
244 13:26Aiofe CochraneU15W  East Down AC
25  13:41Philip BU15M  Lagan Valley
26  13:56Achlinn O'CU15M  St Michaels
27  14:10Mark MonaghanU15M  St Michaels
28  14:26Adam CampbellU13M-1 Springwell
29  14:33Rory MooreU15M  Beechmount
30  14:46Patrick McA;pmeU15M  St Michaels
315 15:08Ella CarrollU15W2 East Down
326 15:42Eileanair BlairU15W  Springwell
337 16:33Jodie PattersonU15W  Springwell
348 17:30Holly McBridgeU15W  North Down
359 18:11Mary-Jo TumeltyU15W  East Down AC
ZXC U13
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  5:32Oisin CassidyU13M2 Enniskillen RC
2  5:42Jordan ReidU13M  Ballyclare High
3  5:45Odhran HamiltonU13M1Damian FeehanArmagh
41 5:46Murphy MillerU13W2Francis MarshNorth Down
5  5:48Dillon McBrideU13M  Willowfield
6  5:48Peter ColanU13M  St Michaels
7  5:52Rhys CampbellU13M  St Michaels
8  5:54Aodan ShortU13M  Beechmount
9  5:56Callum McIlroyU13M2 North Belfast
10  5:59Ben HamillU13M  St Michaels
112 6:00Annabel MU13W  Lagan Valley
12  6:04Daine CU13M  St Michaels
133 6:05Kirsten AgnewU13W  Slemish College
14  6:06James WalkerU13M3 Banbridge
154 6:07Edie CarrollU13W3 East Down
16  6:07Andrew BrownU13M  St Michaels
17  6:08Andrew ShawU13M  Acorn AC
18  6:08Adam SykesU13M2Gillian SykesOrangegrove
195 6:18Abbie WebsterU13W1 North Down
20  6:20Pearce ShortU13M2 Beechmount
21  6:21Eoin ConnellyU13M  St Michaels
22  6:28Daine McKU13M  St Michaels
23  6:51Finlay MillerU13M2 North Down
246 7:12Kirsten AgnewU13W  Slemish College
26  7:13James RusselU13M  Ballyclare High
25  7:14Calum ReidU13M  City of Lisburn
277 7:45Reegan Neill McKenzieU13W  Orangegrove AC
28  8:10Nick ParkeU13M  NBH
ZXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  3:23Luke KellyU13M12 North Belfast
2  3:27Carol BrowneU13W14 Beechmount
3  3:28Kevin KearneySENM  North Belfast
4  3:34Harvey KaneU11M10 Willowfield
5  3:37Barney MillerU11M  North Down
6  3:38Mackenzie MurrayU11M  East Down AC
7  3:40Michael HoustonU11M11 City of Derry
8  3:43Zac McMullanU11M  Lough View IPS
9  3:46Charlie PattersonU11M  Olderfleet Primary
10  3:49Reece Oliphant KennedyU11M  County Antrim Harriers
111 3:50Olivia ThompsonU11W  Malusk Harriers
122 3:54Aiofe DunlopU11W  Beechmount
133 3:57Iseult FahyU11W11 Northern Ireland Schs
14  4:00Matthew SykesU11M11Gillian SykesOrangegrove
154 4:01Emmy ThorntonU11W  NBH
16  4:03Elliot ReidU11M  City of Lisburn
17  4:04Rhys McManusU11M11 East Coast
18  4:06Finn DiverU11M  Beechmount
19  4:10Kevin KearneySENM  North Belfast
20  4:18Kevin FlynnU11M  Beechmount
21  4:22Sam RaineyU11M  OAC
22  4:24Toby MorrowU11M  Larne AC
235 4:38Rebecca ParkeU11W  NBH
24  4:44Lucas MorrowU11M  Larne AC
256 4:51Niamh McQuillanU11W  Beechmount
267 4:57Hope MorrowU11W  Ballymena Runners
278 5:16Hannah MorrisonU11W  Country Antrim Harriers
289 5:35Bella MorrowU11W  Ballymean Runners
2910 5:37Leah FinneganU11W  NBH
3111 6:23Hannah MellonU11W   
3212 6:26Raphaelle MorrowU11W   
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 116:27Philip TweedieV45M  Springwell
2 217:06Mark WrightV45M  Annadale
3 117:18Francis TumeltyV40M  East Down
4 317:20Nat GlennV45M  North Belfast
51 17:30Eimear MullanSENW  Springwell
6 417:34Stuart KennedyV45M  Beechmount
7 117:41Brian McKeeV50M  Dromore
8 117:46Paul ElliottV60M  North Belfast/Ireland
9 217:53Richard AgnewV40M  Ballymena Runners
10 317:58Paul WallaceV40M  Ballymena Runners
11 518:19Mark Harold WalkerV45M  Unattached
12 218:20James WallaceV50M  North Belfast
132118:24Cathy McCourtV40W  North Belfast
14 118:24Noman MahwinneyV55M  Ballydrain Harriers
15 618:25Billy ReedV45M  East Antrim
16 718:28Ryan ArmstrongV45M  Ballymena Runners
173 18:36Jessica CraigSENW Raymond AdamsNorth Down/Ulster Uni
184 18:39Claire ConnorV35W  North Belfast
19 818:43Jonathan IrvineV40M  Lagan Valley
20 218:44John PatienceV55M  North Belfast
215118:45Marina MurphyV35W  Derry Track/City of Derry
22 318:50David AllenV50M  Albertville/Unattached
23 918:55Richard DicksonV45M   
24 218:56Peter LilburnV60M  City of Derry
25 318:58Gerry O'DohertyV55M  NBH
Page: 1 2