Reigate Holly Run Open External Results
Reigate
14 Dec 14

RESULTS UPDATED 16/12/14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:10Gilbert GrundySENM Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
2 31:56James BakerV35M James BakerChichester
3 32:11John SandersonU23M Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/York Uni
4132:52Ryan HarrisV40M  Reigate Priory
5134:05Alistair MassonU20M  Dorking & Mole Valley
6 34:20Matt ReedSENM  Walton
7 34:22Adam StirkSENM  Guildford & Godalming/Sandhurst
8 34:51Colin HighSENM  Guildford & Godalming
9 35:02Stephen BassV35M  Reigate Priory
10 35:06Michael AlwinU23M Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
11235:29Che ComptonV40M  Kent
12 35:36Alex PenfoldU23M Nigel GriffithsCroydon/Brunel Uni London
13 35:39James AdamsSENM Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
14335:42Krzysztof KlidziaV45M  Striders of Croydon
15436:55Steve FuryV45M  Medway & Maidstone
16 37:00Richard RobinsonSENM  Helsingin Jyry
17 37:13Alex WardSENM  Dorking & Mole Valley
18 37:23Gavin MegawV35M Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
19 37:38Alexander LakeSENM  Phoenix TC
20537:48Graham CooperV45M  Crawley
21 37:56Stuart PrenticeV35M  Dorking & Mole Valley
22638:03Gareth StaceV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley
233638:15Andy FayV55M  Epsom & Ewell
24 38:17Mark ThomasSENM   
25138:21Keith MassonV50M   
26738:42Neil AikmanV40M Neil AikmanCroydon
27239:02Howard JonesV50M  Dorking & Mole Valley
28839:12Christian FroggattV40M  Reigate Priory
29339:30Andrew NobleV50M  Folkestone/Southern Counties Vets
30 39:36Jack ChiversV35M  Haywards Heath
31 39:37James BaggottSENM Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
32439:45Graham BullV50M  Reigate Priory
33939:56Niall McGregorV40M  Reigate Priory AC
34539:56Colin OxladeV55M  Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
351039:59Chris MankelowV40M  Reigate Priory
36640:00Richard KennedyV50M  St. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh
37 40:46Matthew KiernanSENM  Croydon
381141:14Paul StanfordV45M Alan DoltonStriders of Croydon
39 41:22Duncan GrantSENM   
401242:00Ian GreenwayV40M  Lingfield Running Club
41742:05Walter HillV60M  Crawley
421342:06James MooreV40M  Croydon
431442:06Gavin NewtonV40M  Crawley
441542:10Nick De MeyerV40M  Phoenix Triathlon
45842:16Terence BarnesV50M  Crawley
46942:26Martin EarslieV50M  Phoenix Triathlon
471642:42Gavin LawrenceV40M Gavin LawrenceReigate Priory
481743:12David TaylorV40M  Reigate Priory
49 43:22Jimmy WisemanSENM  Phoenix Triathlon
501043:26Mike PocockV55M  Reigate Priory
511143:31Paul Holmes ChandlerV55M  Reigate Priory
521243:34Nigel FinchV50M  Striders of Croydon
531843:35Rod HarringtonV45M  Croydon
541943:44Nick EldredV40M   
55 43:55Daniel BibbySENM   
56 43:56Jeremy CarterSENM   
572043:57Ben MoseleyV40M   
582144:23Andrew Del NevoV45M  Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
592244:39Andrew ClarkV40M  Reigate Priory
60 44:44Martin EllabySENM   
612344:57Graham MeadV40M  Tri Surrey
621345:19Paddy PatrickV50M  Reigate Priory
631445:26John BakerV60M  Dorking & Mole Valley
642445:36Vernon GivenV40M  Lingfield
652545:42Mike SalmonV40M   
662646:01Bill ArburyV50M  Epsom & Ewell
672746:05Michael StanleyV45M  Reigate Priory
682846:31Julian LaddV40M  Phoenix Triathlon
692946:54Nicolas CorryV40M Nicolas CorryBlackheath & Bromley
703047:50Andrew TelfordV40M   
711548:04Jeremy CarmichaelV60M  Crawley
721648:23Tim GodwinV50M  Dorking & Mole Valley
73 49:06Graham SpringSENM   
741749:13Scott McDonaldV50M  Lingfield Running Club
75 50:08Simon KrugerV35M  Reigate Priory
761850:45Ian EdmondsV60M  Reigate Priory
771950:46Kevin IrvineV60M  Dorking & Mole Valley
783150:48Craig DexterV40M   
793251:01Gareth HodgsonV40M   
803351:39Brian BrooksV40M   
81 51:43Rosie MillerSENM   
882452:59Keith StockV50M   
823456:20Brian AingeV40M   
833558:07Ivor HewittV40M   
842060:54Ken SheppardV75M  South London
852160:54Ian MillerV50M   
862261:00Malcolm WiltshireV50M  Saints & Sinners
872361:29Leon GoldsackV50M  Dover Roadrunners AC
892566:40Alan SkinnerV50M   
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:58Ben BarryU17M2 Sutton & District
2 18:31Callum BrooksU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
3 18:49Thomas LowryU17M  Dorking & Mole Valley
4 19:13Bertie HarringtonU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
5 22:11Jack La Phone HillU17M  Oxted School
6 25:16Will McGinnissU17M  Oxted School
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:31Aaron EnserU15M1 Bracknell AC
2 17:42Ryan GalvinU15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
3 17:57Paul ChalobahU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
4 18:04Alex GalvinU15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
5 18:09William BrockmanU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
6 18:25Coleman CorryU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
7 18:35Fred GeenU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
8 20:12Joel CraywagenU15M  Herne Hill Harriers
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:28Oliver CoppellottiU13M2 Walton
2 11:36Cameron SmithU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
3 11:40Nicholas SmithU13M1Guy HoldenReigate Priory
4 11:41Olly WilsonU13M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
5 11:46George Robert-ShawU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
6 11:51Jack SimpsonU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
7 11:55Oscar VollerU13M2 Holland Sports AC
8 11:57Jacob AlleyU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
9 12:10Hugo HewittU13M  Holland Sport AC
10 12:21Jacob SakenU13M  Herne Hill Harriers
11 12:42Alex FriendU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
12 12:54James TaylorU13M  Oxted School
13 14:00Cameron EnserU13M1 Bracknell AC
14 14:15Dan LevineU11M-2 Stragglers
15 14:51Joe LevineU13M2 Stragglers
16 15:04Dilan MooreU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
17 15:26Tyler SimmsU13M3 Holland Sports AC
18 15:44Michael BossickU13M  Oxted School
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:18Felix VaughanU13M12Guy HoldenReigate Priory
2 6:39Oscar Robert-ShawU13M  Dorking & Mole Valley
3 6:40Edward EnserU11M10 Bracknell AC
4 6:43Dillon QuiriciU11M11 Holland Sports AC
5 6:48Freddie FowlerU11M11 Reigate Priory
6 6:55Matthew RettezU11M  Reigate Priory AC
7 7:02George CollingwoodU13M12 Holland Sports AC
8 7:03Christo ChiltonU11M10James McDonaldHerne Hill
9 7:05Oscar GreenwoodU11M  St Johns C of E Primary Caterham
10 7:06Max Fackrell-SpinksU11M  Holland Sports AC
11 7:07Benjamin HarrisonU11M11 Herne Hill
12 7:10Patrick BrownU11M  Reigate Priory School
13 7:13Oscar CurryU11M10 Reigate Priory
14 7:19Oliver MooneyU13M12 Reigate Priory
15 7:23John SpillaneU13M12 Dorking & Mole Valley
16 7:25Felix WoodsU11M  Hawthorns School
17 7:26Harvey QuarryU11M11 Camberley/Hampshire Schs
18 7:26Sam TurnerU11M  Reigate Priory School
19 7:30Finn ElliottU11M  Reigate Priory AC
20 7:31Fred OliverU13M  Reigate Priory
21 7:32James CameronU11M  Hawthorns School
22 7:33Rocco BraunU11M  Reigate Priory School
23 7:34Elliot FosterU11M  Reigate Priory School
24 7:35Beau Fackrell-SpimksU11M  Holland Sports AC
25 7:36Kai EnslinU11M  Reigate Priory AC
26 7:37Daniel PhillipsU11M11 Dorking & Mole Valley
27 7:38Joseph EnglishU11M10 Herne Hill
28 7:41Barnaby CorryU11M11John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley
29 7:43Nathaniel ChalmersU11M  Reigate Priory School
30 7:45Rhys PageU11M  Lingfield Primary School
31 7:49Thomas ErskineU11M  Lingfield Primary School
32 7:50Oscar TyceU11M  Reigate Priory School
33 7:54Harrison LewisU11M  Reigate Priory School
34 7:55Gusie LewisU11M9 Reigate Priory
35 7:55Toby De La HoydeU11M  St Paul's School
36 7:57Nick JonesU11M  Hurst Green School
37 7:58Will John-CoxU11M9 Reigate Priory
38 7:59Matty BeggsU11M  Reigate Priory School
39 8:00Jack HoadU11M9 Sutton & District
40 8:00Harvey WoodU11M  Reigate Priory School
41 8:02Justyn MooreU11M11 Dorking & Mole Valley
42 8:03Benedict WrightU11M  Reigate Priory School
43 8:03Oliver HomwoodU11M  Lingfield Primary School
44 8:05Harry BellewU11M  Reigate Priory School
45 8:05Oliver BarkwithU11M  Reigate Priory School
46 8:06Thomas DickmanU11M  Reigate Priory School
47 8:09Charles FirminU11M   
48 8:10Eben HeathU11M  Reigate Priory School
49 8:11Alexander O'CarrollU11M  Reigate Priory School
50 8:12William MuzioU11M9 Brighton Phoenix
51 8:15Joseph GreenU23M23 Medway & Maidstone
52 8:24Thomas BrittU11M  Reigate Priory School
53 8:25Zack DaviesU11M  Dormansland Primary
54 8:26Alexander EmenyU11M  Reigate Priory School
55 8:26Louie PilkingtonU11M  Lingfield Notre Dame school
56 8:26Joshua ClarkU11M  Reigate Priory AC
57 8:27Sam FroggattU11M  Reigate Priory School
58 8:28Douglas CollingwoodU11M  Holland Sports AC
59 8:33Noah WebbU11M  Reigate Priory School
60 8:35Alexander Robert-ShawU11M  Dorking & Mole Valley AC
61 8:35George EveredU11M9 Reigate Priory
62 8:35Enzo BraunU11M  Reigate Priory School
63 8:36Timothy StaffordU11M  Reigate Priory School
64 8:36Alexander SalmonU11M  Reigate Priory School
65 8:42Daniel CoudronU11M  St Johns C of E Primary Caterham
66 8:43Thomas RidjersU11M   
67 8:45Edward PhillipsU11M  Dorking & Mole Valley AC
68 8:51Lucas FlattU11M  Reigate Priory School
69 9:03George MooneyU11M  Reigate Priory School
70 9:04Christopher FinchU11M   
71 9:06Finley DixonU11M  Reigate Priory AC
72 9:08Cameron PeckU11M  Reigate Priory School
73 9:09Henry PhilbyU11M  Reigate Priory School
74 9:10Alexander StockleyU11M  Reigate Priory School
75 9:13Riley GriffinU11M  Reigate Priory School
76 9:13Max GowerU11M  Reigate Priory School
77 9:14Daniel KiteU11M  Reigate Priory School
78 9:20Ralph CobboldU11M  Reigate Priory School
79 9:22Jasper ScopesU11M  Reigate Priory School
80 9:23Aidan HealyU11M  Kingston & Poly
81 9:25Toby CousinsU11M  St Johns C of E Primary Caterham
82 9:26Sam ChaneyU11M  Reigate Priory School
83 9:27Louis HeathU11M  Reigate Priory School
84 9:28Kai TaylorU11M  South Malling School
85 9:29Sam GarveyU11M  Reigate Priory School
86 9:30Laurence JonesU11M  Lingfield Primary School
87 9:34Ethan CrouchU11M  Reigate Priory School
88 9:40Zaine RoachU11M  St Johns C of E Primary Caterham
89 9:54Nathan ToynU11M  Reigate Priory School
90 9:56Ben AndersonU11M  Reigate Priory School
91 9:56Bertie BramhamU11M  Reigate Priory School
92 10:00Unknown RunnerU11M   
93 10:07Darragh FitzroyU11M  Lingfield Primary School
94 10:10Fin GarrettU11M  Reigate Priory School
95 10:17Oliver HewittU11M   
96 10:18Oliver BrittU11M  Reigate Priory School
97 10:22Alex CollinsU11M11 Reigate Priory
98 10:26Eric CobboldU11M  Reigate Priory School
99 10:31Oscar StaplesU11M  Lingfield Primary School
100 10:35Lucas CookeU11M  St Johns C of E Primary Caterham
101 10:40Danielius BoguckasU11M  Carshalton All Sports
102 11:50Samuel RobinsonU11M  Reigate Priory School
103 11:50Harry BurgessU11M  Reigate Priory School
104 11:57Jude HilditchU11M  Reigate Priory School
105 12:16Frankie BurgessU11M  Reigate Priory School
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1125:48Jo LockerV35W Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans
2 26:54Hannah ThompsonSENW  Phoenix Tri Club
3127:08Clara GrinyerU17W David MillsReigate Priory
4 27:13Annie RebindaineSENW  Reigate Priory
5227:36Hannah MorrisU17W  Dorking & Mole Valley
6327:44Kennagh MarshU17W Vince GoldingCrawley
7427:50Hannah-Mai FlynnU17W  South London
8528:41Amy BrooksU17W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
9628:47Joanna ClowesU17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
10129:07Caroline CurtisV45W  Folkestone
11729:32Alice SetyabuleU17W James McDonaldHerne Hill
12230:19Sonia GallowayV45W  Reigate Priory
13 30:51Karina HeskethSENW  Reigate Priory
14231:07Katarina ZajacovaV35W  Pheonix Tri
15331:27Annette MorrisV55W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
16131:38Louise MillsU20W   
17432:01Ali KennedyV50W   
18332:22Kathy BassV35W   
19 32:27Kerry CooperSENW  Redway Runners
20532:48Mary MatthewsV60W  Tadworth
21633:15Cheryl ChisholmV45W   
22734:58Lisa ComptonV55W  Lingfield
23435:50Elaine Lui-PrestonV35W  South London Harriers
24536:06Karen LloydV35W   
Page: 1 2