Watford Close of Season Minors Meeting External Results
Watford
17 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.0Alex BickerstaffPBU11M10 Harrow1:56.01:56.0
22:00.0William MayhewPBU11M10 Chiltern2:00.02:00.0
32:00.3Tyler JacksonPBU11M10John StowEssex Schs2:00.32:00.3
42:03.9Ethan Fiore U11M10 London Schs1:59.41:46.90
52:11.4Nathan Kabel U11M10Damian NevinsHarrow2:04.51:45.81
62:19.5Thomas AskeyPBU11M10Nick HughesChiltern2:19.52:19.5
72:22.9Dylan Walker U11M  Hare St  
82:23.3Quinlan Barlett U11M  VoA  
92:25.0Ollie MarshallPBU11M10Selwyn Weekes Watford2:25.02:25.0
102:25.4Akhil A/P U11M  Wat  
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.5Jacob Tofts U11M11John StowEssex Schs2:03.42:03.4
22:05.3Joshua HurstPBU11M11 Watford2:05.32:05.3
32:09.0Russell ColemanPBU11M11 Watford2:09.02:09.0
42:11.5Sam Ditty U11M  Chilt  
52:15.3Joe Gentleman U13M  Watford2:11.82:11.8
62:16.4Sebastian LawrencePBU11M11 Chiltern2:16.42:16.4
72:18.5George Beasley U11M10 Watford2:14.92:05.3
82:32.6Jack Kissane U11M  Little Green  
92:35.6Rohan A/P U11M  Wat  
600 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.6Eve O'GoanPBU11W-2 Harrow2:05.61:48.35
22:10.1Freya WitheatPBU11W-1Lee GrintWatford2:10.12:10.1
32:11.0Emilia RockSBU11W-2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:11.01:58.4
42:13.6Emily Roberts U11W-2 Cookham2:11.12:11.1
52:14.8Sabrina JansenPBU11W-2Nick JonesWatford2:14.82:13.3
62:15.0Susannah SwanPBU11W  Chiltern2:15.02:15.0
72:17.4Claudia Kerry-Roger U11W-2 Slough Junior2:15.02:15.0
82:19.0Ella RafterPBU11W  Watford2:19.02:19.0
92:20.7Sophie Griffith U11W  C'church  
102:23.8Emily Boylan U11W-1 Luton2:13.42:13.4
112:26.1Charlotte HiltonSBU11W-2 Chiltern2:26.12:17.5
600 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.8Orla WilliamsPBU11W-1Steve PerkinChiltern1:59.81:59.8
22:06.3Abbie HendersonPBU11W-2 Chiltern2:06.31:59.0
32:06.7Hollie McArdell U11W-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.22:00.0
42:07.0Eleanor MayhewPBU11W-2 Chiltern2:07.02:07.0
52:09.5Carys ArnoldPBU11W-2Steve PerkinChiltern2:09.52:09.5
62:09.8Holly HendersonPBU11W-2 Chiltern2:09.82:06.4
72:10.2Anna CuthbertPBU11W-1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:10.22:10.2
82:14.4Jessica McGorrell U11W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.32:13.3
92:23.0Lily GregorySBU11W-1 Chiltern2:23.02:13.4
102:27.5Talien Vankuijk U11W  Chilt  
112:32.7Isobel Burns U11W-1 Chiltern2:26.192:26.19
122:39.2Lily Davis U11W  Speed Demons  
133:20.3Emily Kingston U11W  Wat