Oxford Mail League
Cirencester
3 Feb 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:54Mathew AlmondSENM Rugby & Northampton
2 30:59Steve KimberSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 32:09Chris IllmanU23M Cirencester/Brighton Uni
4 32:22Tom BradfordSENM Hook Norton/Banbury
5 32:26Peter HaarerV35M Ranelagh
6 32:33Philip HailsSENM Witney
7 32:39Nigel MarleySENM Rugby & Northampton
8 32:42Marc FallowsSENM Cirencester
9132:44Robert BowlesU20M White Horse
10 33:03AN Other     
11133:04Brian GardnerV50M Swindon
12 33:19Jon NorrisU23M Cheltenham/Cardiff Met Uni
13 33:29Les NewellSENM Abingdon
14 33:34Paul FernandezSENMPaul FernandezAbingdon
15 33:36Bill LeggateSENM Cirencester
16133:36Tom MuntV45M Team Kennet/Reading AC
17233:48John AtyeoV40M Herne Hill/Witney
18 33:50Darrell BellingerU23MAlan CalverOxford City
19233:58Frederick SlemeckU20MPhilip O'DellSt. Edwards Sch Oxford/Hercules Wimbledon
20334:02Jack BibbingsU20M St. Edwards Sch Oxford
21334:03Andrew TilsleyV40M Hook Norton
22 34:05Mark ShepherdV35MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
23 34:09Sam LuckingSENM Witney
24434:14Wayne LillisV40M Newbury
25534:16Mark RichardsV45M Headington
26 34:17Adrian WilliamsSENM Cirencester
27 34:20Justin MontagueSENM Swindon/Royal Navy
28 34:27Paul JegouSENM White Horse
29 34:37Paul BarlowV35M Cirencester
30 34:42Tim WrightSENM Banbury/Oxford Uni
34234:47Tim HughesV55M White Horse
35334:50Rick HaileyV50M Hook Norton
37635:05Vasili ZverevV40M Headington/Russia
39735:30Tony LockV40M Witney
43835:41Chris BedfordV40M Abingdon
52436:26Michael TuneV40M Swindon
89138:56Frank BriscoeV60M White Horse
108240:15Thornton GreenlandV60M Abingdon
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1118:22Marcus Bridger-WilkinsonU17MKaren YewerNewbury
2118:42George MillerU15MGordon ManningRadley
3218:46Jacob SimmonsU17M Banbury
4318:57Stephen TuckerU17M Team Kennet
5419:02Sam MillerU17MGordon ManningRadley
6519:25Philippe EssinkU17MGordon ManningRadley
7219:33Stuart FergusonU15MGordon ManningRadley
8319:36Michael RandallU15MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet
9619:58Thomas MilburnU17M Team Kennet/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
10720:01Robert MorganU17M St. Edwards Sch Oxford
11420:15David WaltersU15M Abingdon
12820:20Thomas WatkinsU17M Newbury
13520:44An UnknownU15M Team K
14920:46Tom WomersleyU17M St. Edwards Sch Oxford
151020:55Joe Withers-GreenU17M St. Edwards Sch Oxford
17621:06Daniel TuttleU15MAndy TuttleNewbury
19721:14James StanleyU15M Swindon
21821:23Richard CadleU15M Bicester
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
117:54Oliver SimmonsU13M Banbury
227:59Nyle ClintonU13MJamie OsbornSwindon
338:06Tom BiegelU13M Banbury
448:10Matthew RaymondU13M Swindon
558:13Daniel StainthorpU13M Abingdon
668:21William HandscombeU13MPaul KelseyOxford City
778:29Joshua TackU13MPenny WilliamsOxford City
888:32Jamie UnwinU13M Oxford City
998:46Tayte NyahwaU13M Swindon
10108:49William TysonU13M Newbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:32Frances BriscoeSENWGlynn TromansWhite Horse
2124:28Yasmin SmithU20W Swindon
3 24:44Rachael ElliottSENWMark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
4 24:51Kate JacobsSENWSimon BurleySwindon
5125:08Emily ConnollyU17WNeil EnglandSwindon
6125:20Ros KellingV40W Banbury
7125:57Nicola GommV45W Witney
8226:00Sophie CrumlyU20WBill FosterNewbury/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 26:06Fiona PocklingtonSENW Newbury
10 26:10Frances BurgeSENW Headington
11 26:14An UnknownSENW Rad
12226:24Julie DixonV35W Banbury
13 26:29Corinna AbesserV35W Headington
14 26:31Sharron SheppardV35W Woodstock
15326:53Susan FrancisV35W Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
16 26:58Helen BarnesSENW Headington/Oxford Uni
17 27:02Helen PreedySENW Team Kennet
18427:06Michelle BartlettV35W Banbury
19227:08Angela BanksV45W Alchester
20 27:17Adrienne HopkinsSENW Headington
26528:09Sarah KerswellV40W Woodstock
27328:20Carole PhillipsV45W Swindon Striders
44130:39Kate WilliamsonV60W Eynsham
49230:56Angela BriscoeV55W White Horse
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:05Connie McMillanU13W Banbury
218:08Ellie Clarke-JacquesU15W Oxford City
328:18Imogen KemptonU13WPenny WilliamsOxford City
428:21Jade WalkerU15WPenny WilliamsOxford City
538:24Rebecca ByrenU13WPenny WilliamsOxford City
648:34Lauren HawtinU13WPenny WilliamsOxford City
738:37Sophie FowlerU15W Newbury
848:45An UnknownU15W Team K
958:46Suzi CooksonU15W Team Kennet
1058:46Imogen Van ZylU13W Oxford City
1168:48Ellie BurnsU15WPaul KelseyGoring & Wallingford
1268:50Hannah ByrenU13W Oxford City
1378:52Charlotte FowlerU15W Newbury
1478:56An UnknownU13W Rad
1588:57Jess EastU13W Radley
1688:59Bethan Murphy-HandU15W White Horse
1799:01Rosie JacksonU15W Radley
18109:19Hannah SanganU15W Oxford City
1999:23Sara ElkirateU13W Radley
22109:35Elissa ClarkU13WPaul KelseyOxford City/Headington