Jim Day Memorial Pole Vault Competition External Results
Carshalton
21 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PV SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.62iIona TheobaldSBU20W Guildford & Godalming2.623.10
22.52iSam ShawPBU15MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2.522.52
32.32iTolu Ayo-ojoPBU13MEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Camberley2.454.40
42.32iErin Thomas U13WGordon John LillisBexley2.453.50
52.32iMaya MagnayPBU17W Kingston & Poly2.322.42
62.32iJack WestleyPBU13M Kingston & Poly2.324.10
72.22iKatie HopkinsPBU15WBarbara RodriguezWoking2.222.71
82.22iEllie AtkinsPBU15W Ashford AC2.222.22
92.22iLauren EvansSBU17W Dacorum & Tring2.222.35
102.12iKatie Sexton U15WRichard PillingCrawley2.153.12
112.12iJulia FreemanSBU17WGeraint WilliamsMaidenhead2.123.05
122.02iJack McAra U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.603.50
132.02iBrian Harlick V70MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2.223.20
142.02iEmily BaxterPBU15W Chiltern2.022.15
152.02iLydia AinsworthPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.022.02
161.92iDan Dearden U11MMichael ColeHorsham Blue Star2.004.12
171.82iGrace PitmanSBU13WDerek LawsAshford AC1.822.95
181.82iAlice King U13W Dacorum & Tring2.002.43
191.72iWilliam CubbageSBU11MBronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth1.722.25
201.62iBryce BreenPBU13MSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix1.624.30
PV SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.22iWilliam GwynnePBU17MMaurice JoyceKingston & Poly3.224.70
22.92iChloe BillinghamPBU17W Horsham Blue Star3.153.60
32.82iAnne-Lise ArnoldPBU23W Brighton & Hove2.822.82
42.82iLois WardenPBU13WGordon John LillisBexley2.823.60
52.72iLucy ThompsonPBU15WRichard PillingLewes2.722.72
62.62iJackie MontgomeryPBV50WJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets2.622.70
72.62iAurelija IppolitoSBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet2.622.65
82.62iElliot Breen U15M Herts Phoenix2.704.60
92.52iGemma Everson U17WEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Guildford & Godalming2.853.33
102.52iClaudia Cubbage V40WAllan WilliamsCity of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets2.602.63
112.52iEmily Macdonald U15WKen SpencerBracknell AC2.603.50
122.52iOwen HeardPBU13MEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Camberley2.524.71
132.42iLeia Desseaux U15WMichael MeinAshford AC2.502.80
132.42iTeresa Eades V55WGordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2.522.65
152.42iAnthony RicePBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.423.40
162.32iSian Mathur U17WEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow2.452.96
172.22iIsabella Hickmott U20W Brighton & Hove2.302.41
182.12iRobert PeersSBV45M Dartford H/Sevenoaks/Southern Counties Vets/Seveno2.123.20
192.02iFlorie Craddock U15WEustace NortheyHerne Hill2.252.65
PV SX C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.12iJade Spencer-SmithPBU13WEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow3.123.96
23.12iSophie FungPBU15WEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow3.123.12
33.02iEmily BulleidPBU20WGordon John LillisChelmsford3.023.10
42.92iElizabeth Edden U23WAdam LyonsBirchfield H3.003.95
52.82iBrian Slaughter V55M Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes3.103.22
52.82iCicely ColePBU15WRichard PillingCrawley2.823.20
72.82iMurray HilborneSBV45M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets2.823.10
82.82iDavid Harris V40MEustace NortheyHercules Wimbledon2.902.90
92.82iRichard Phelan V50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters3.003.35
102.82iCalum Laing U15M Tonbridge3.003.30
112.82iEmma Martin U17WGordon John LillisEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2.903.03
122.82iNatasha Purchas U15WRichard PillingCrawley2.903.90
132.72iMegan McInnes U17WEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet2.753.35
142.72iSue Yeomans V60WAllan WilliamsSt. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets2.872.91
142.72iMadeleine Sketchley U17WRichard HumbySutton & District2.903.20
142.72iAndrew Del Nevo V45M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets2.903.40
172.72iJessica O'Sullivan U17W Dacorum & Tring3.003.10
182.62iWayne Martin V55MAllan WilliamsHastings AC/Southern Counties Vets3.103.30
PV SX D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.62iFrankie JohnsonPBU15MSimon EastwoodBedford & County3.625.15
23.52iBeth GrimseyPBU23WDerek LawsEnfield & Haringey/Kent Uni3.523.52
33.42iTamsin Campbell U17WRichard PillingCrawley3.453.70
43.42iAllan Williams V60M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets3.505.25
53.32iDanni Langdale U17WPeter HillTelford AC3.403.40
53.32iShaye Emmett U15WAllan WilliamsSutton & District3.403.70
73.22iConnor Dearden U15MMichael ColeHorsham Blue Star3.303.70
73.22iSophie Dowson U17WEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow3.313.95
93.22iMariette Terrisse SENWAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/France3.544.00
103.22iHelena ColemanPBU20WAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley3.223.50
113.12iRoss Hajipanayi U15MJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey3.304.20
123.12iDavid Blunt V60MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans3.353.60
133.02iMillie Hemsley U17WRichard PillingLewes3.103.20
133.02iSam Morrison U23WNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni3.403.62
153.02iAlison Murray V45W Hercules Wimbledon/Welsh Masters3.103.95
163.02iMegan Bailey U17WSteve WalkerHarrow3.323.92
172.92iJack Harris U15MRichard PillingLewes3.104.70
182.92iAlexa Eichelmann U15WNick PhippsWoking/France3.003.62
PV SX E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.02iAlex WharfeSBU23MDerek LawsAshford AC4.024.21
23.82iPaul YeomansSBSENM St. Albans AC3.824.00
33.72iDave Gordon V45M Dacorum & Tring3.903.90
43.72iJade BrewsterPBU20WAllan WilliamsHorsham Blue Star3.723.83
53.72iMichael FryerPBU15M Dacorum & Tring3.723.92
63.72iJohn AndrewsSBV50MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets3.744.80
73.62iAlexander Hardy U17MDerek LawsAshford AC3.723.90
73.62iAilis McGovern U20WGordon John LillisBexley/Shaftesbury Barnet3.803.80
93.62iTyler Seager U17MSimon EastwoodBedford & County3.704.20
103.62iLivvy ConnorPBU17WRichard PillingLewes3.623.90
113.52iClare Maurer U23WNick PhippsWoking/Bath Uni3.604.06
123.42iFiona Hockey U17WKevin DaviesBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3.603.81
133.42iIrie Hill V45W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Midland Masters3.614.20
143.32iGeorge Maher U15M Ashford AC3.603.60
153.32iAndrew McFarlane U15MDuncan FlockhartInverness3.704.76
153.32iCalum Neil U17MRichard PillingHorsham Blue Star3.804.50
173.32iRebecca Gray U17WStuart CauderyCornwall AC3.713.81
PV SX F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.82iAdam Hague U20MTrevor FoxThe Dearne ALC5.465.65
24.62iSamuel Bass-Cooper U20M Southampton/Southampton Solent Uni4.704.90
34.42iCharlie Maw U20MNick PhippsWinchester/Herne Hill4.504.63
44.32iGeorge TurnerPBU17MAllan WilliamsBrighton & Hove4.325.20
54.32iJames ShackletonPBU20M Lewes4.324.32
64.22iEmyr Jones U23MChristian NorthCardiff/Bath Uni/West Wales4.454.45
74.22iBob Kingman V40M Newham & Essex Beagles/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas4.355.02
84.22iMark Longhurst U23MAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley4.524.90
94.22iTom FarresPBU20MEllie Kormis (nee Spain)City of Portsmouth4.224.82
104.22iGreg Conlon V35M Walton/Thames Valley/Veterans4.454.80
114.12iAndrew Douglas U17MRichard HumbySouthampton4.304.65
123.92iScott Devlin U17MRichard PillingCrawley4.104.20
133.72iDawid Cedro U17MEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow4.004.13
143.72iGeorge Grant U17MEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet4.004.00