Berkshire County Championships External Results
Hungerford Common
3 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 40:32Alex ToveySENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
2 41:37Jonathon RobertsU23M Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
3 42:13Daniel ThorneSENM Rob McKimReading AC
4 42:21Jack WilliamsU23M Craig WinrowReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
5 42:23Tom WatkinsSENM  Newbury AC
6 42:25Simon HeathSENM  Reading AC
7 42:36Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
8 43:10Jack GregoryU23M Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
9 43:43Mark WorringhamV35M  Reading RR
10 44:21Luke ConwayU23M Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
11 44:32Luc JollySENM Rob McKimReading RR/Reading AC
12144:37Heath BamptonV45M  Oxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets
13 45:27Alex ReeveSENM  Reading AC
14 45:40James CraggsV35M  Newbury
15 46:06Brad YewerSENM  Newbury
16 46:50Edward StockdaleU23M Rob McKimReading AC
17 46:51Mark VardySENM  Newbury/Loughborough Students
18 47:50Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
19 48:26Philip MarshallV35M Andy TuttleNewbury
20250:01Wayne LillisV45M  Newbury
21350:34Martin WalkerV40M  Newbury
22 50:46Stephen ElsmereSENM  Newbury
23450:50Andrew William ColeV50M  Bracknell AC
24 51:15Wayne ClementsSENM Julie RayfieldReading AC/Datchet
25551:21Andy BlenkinsopV40M  Reading RR
26651:54David BreslinV45M  Sandhurst
27752:15Alan TwyfordV40M  Newbury AC
28852:17Dean MakarV45M  Team Kennet
29952:37Irwin FaircloughV55M  Newbury
301053:17Andrew McDonaldV40M  Reading AC
31 53:42Andy J D VarneyV35M Andy TuttleNewbury
321154:09Gavin MclaughlinV45M Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
331254:12Chris PudneyV50M  Newbury
341354:21Nick HuskinsonV40M Julie RayfieldReading AC
351455:13Geoff AndersonV65M  Newbury
361556:30Justin WellsV40M  Team Kennet
371657:43Mike SheridanV65M  Team Kennet
38 57:51Darren StevensV35M  Reading AC
39 58:26Andy MckendrickSENM  Newbury
401761:48Steve FerridayV40M  Newbury
411862:38Gerard O'DriscollV50M  Reading AC/Ireland
421966:38Gary BramptonV50M  Reading RR
432067:13Colin C PriceV60M  Team Kennet
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 35:08Ben PriddleU20M2Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
2 36:33Nathan GillisU20M1 Team Kennet
3 36:57Alexander HansonU20M1 Team Kennet
4 36:58Tommy TreesU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
5 37:46Callum O'NeillU20M1Dean MillerTeam Kennet
6 38:52Jacob FlanniganU20M2 Reading AC
7 40:54Laurence SkidmoreU20M1 Reading AC
8 41:18Alex BowU20M3Rob McKimReading AC/Cambridge Uni
9 43:41Daniel CollisU20M1Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet
10 46:15Ji-Min LeeU20M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:23Peter CookU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
2 18:36Dan RickardsU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 18:44Niall UngerU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 18:52Alex SuttonU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
5 19:05Joe SpicerU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 19:14Ethan TattersallU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 19:22Isaac FarnworthU17M1Roderick LockReading AC
8 19:33Luke UngerU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 20:05Matthew BradlyU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 20:24Jack DaviesU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 20:57Ciaran MarshallU17M1 Reading AC
12 23:39Ben CorlessU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:55James DalyU15M2 Bracknell AC
2 15:07Chey Blatchford-KempU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
3 15:09Matthew RawlingsU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
4 15:16Maxwell CooperU15M1 Bracknell AC
5 15:22Jack GoddardU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 15:28Sam HartU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
7 15:39Sam RoddaU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
8 15:46Ben HooperU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch
9 15:51Daniel BrooklingU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
10 15:59Eddie SteveniU15M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
11 16:53Joel LangeU15M1 Slough Junior
12 16:56Samuel WrightU15M1 Newbury
13 16:59Max MartinU15M1 Reading AC
14 17:03Matthew DainesU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15 17:24Tom MurrellU15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
16 18:05Thomas NikeU15M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
17 18:57Ruairidh LivingstoneU15M  Newbury AC
18 19:58Daniel AbrahamsonU15M2 Maidenhead
19 20:25Joseph MasonU15M1 Reading AC
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:17Zak ColvinU13M1 Reading AC
2 11:22Ben RollingsU13M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
3 11:25Max Peter Hammond-Chambers-BorgnisU13M  Bracknell AC
4 11:33James McLaughlinU13M3Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
5 11:41Joseph MottU13M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
6 11:54Oliver HallU13M2 Bracknell AC
7 12:08Sammy MarchU13M2 Slough Junior
8 12:09Ross van HeerdeU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 12:22Harry WithersU13M2 Bracknell AC
10 12:28Jake WardU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 12:31Simon CareyU13M1 Bracknell AC
12 12:35Edward FryU13M2Andy TuttleNewbury
13 12:44Ethan HowesU13M2 Reading AC
14 12:53Tristan PearceU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15 12:59Leon BradshawU13M1 Reading AC
16 13:00Adam GambrillU13M2 Cookham
17 13:04Henry ReevesU13M3 Newbury
18 13:12Ewan GreenU13M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
19 13:22Stuart BladonU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
20 13:30Scott LangeU13M1 Slough Junior
21 13:44Elliot LoweU13M2Patrick McgrathCookham
22 13:46Robbie DeaconU13M2 Bracknell AC
23 13:55Hilary LunnU13M3 Reading AC
24 14:27Jack ShawU13M3 Reading AC
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:18Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
2129:41Liz HartneyV45W  Reading AC
3 30:32Jordan FolkSENW  Blackheath & Bromley/Reading AC/United States
4 30:56Rebecca TurtonU20W Les RaymentBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni
5 31:06Emily ArmstrongSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwi
6 31:27Philippa BowdenU20W Les RaymentBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London
7 31:32Naomi MitchellU23W Rob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni
8 31:44Sophie CrumlySENW  Newbury
9 31:47Sarah WilkinsSENW Frank HorwillReading AC
10 32:14Anna BonifaceSENW  Reading AC/Brunel Uni London
11232:42Susan FrancisV45W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
12332:55Emma-Jayne BaileyV40W  Newbury
13433:00Helen PreedyV35W  Team Kennet
14533:06Debbie TaylorV45W Gerry StevensReading AC
15633:15Clare QuinnV40W  Newbury
16 33:51Dani SeddonU23W  Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni
17735:09Sue Van HuyssteenV45W  Newbury
18 35:19Charlotte FowlerU23W  Newbury/Bristol Uni
19 35:23Catherine TuttleSENW  Newbury
20 35:26Sarah HurfordSENW  Newbury/Warwick Uni
21 35:41Lucy DaniellsSENW  Reading AC
22835:50Jenny O'ConnorV40W  Newbury
23935:56Jenny EatonV50W  Purple Patch
24 37:06Chloe BlairSENW  Newbury
25 37:19Katie Rebecca FieldingSENW  Newbury AC
261037:35Paula HingV45W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
27 38:09Charlotte PhillipsSENW Gerry StevensReading AC
281139:05Victoria BrooklingV45W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
291239:21Carmel KeightleyV45W  Reading AC
301339:40Toni McQueenV60W  Reading RR
ZXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:38Katherine WestU20W1Ivan PeacockReading AC
2 27:26Mollie HainesU20W2 Reading AC
3 29:05Samantha Van HuyssteenU20W2 Newbury
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:53Morven GoodrumU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 19:35Grace GoddardU17W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
3 19:38Hope GoddardU17W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
4 19:57Sarah ChapmanU17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 20:06Felicity JohnsonU17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 20:36Emily ReadU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
7 21:13Yasmin RyderU17W2Karen YewerNewbury
8 21:31Siannah RaymentU17W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
9 21:53Matilda Compton-StewartU17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 22:23Lauren ChurchU17W2Rob McKimReading AC
11 23:18Georgina BradfordU17W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
12 23:52Lois MeredithU17W2 Reading AC
13 24:22Georgia WaltonU17W2 Reading AC
14 24:53Rebecca DownieU17W1 Newbury
15 25:34Yasmin ThompsonU17W1 Reading AC
16 25:42Carys CoxU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
17 26:10Roisin O'DonohueU17W2 Reading AC
18 27:28Alanna RayfieldU17W1 Reading AC
19 27:38Emma LiverseidgeU17W1 Bracknell AC
20 30:14Kate McKimU17W1 Reading AC
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:03Izzy FryU15W2 Newbury
2 17:10Amelia QuirkU15W2 Bracknell AC
3 17:20Mahlah TomsettU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 17:27Sophie PooleU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
5 17:37Kirsty WalkerU15W2 Reading AC
6 17:42Hannah BarnardU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
7 17:43Elena CareyU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
8 17:53Amy ForrestU15W2 Bracknell AC
9 17:56Yasmin BartlettU15W1 Reading AC
10 18:14Niamh Reid-SmithU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11 18:29Emily JonesU15W1 Bracknell AC
12 18:41Matilda ColeU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
13 18:46Ella SaundersU15W2 Reading AC/Oxfordshire Schs
14 18:55Emily Spencer-JonesU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
15 19:05Meg OrmondU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16 19:08Holly DonohoeU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
17 19:12Ella D'AbreoU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
18 19:52Amelia WilksU15W1 Bracknell AC
19 20:02Naomi BruceU15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
20 20:13Rebecca PopeU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21 20:23Susie DrakeU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
22 20:58Charlotte HarrisU15W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23 21:10Grace BedfordU15W2 Reading AC
24 21:26Rosa LawrenceU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
25 21:44Siman Kaur ThindU15W  Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow
26 22:07Claudia RoweU15W1 Reading AC
27 22:28Darcey SmithU15W2 Reading AC
28 23:33Rose LombardoU15W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
29 23:55Sophia LunnU15W1 Reading AC
30 24:08Georgia CookU15W2 Reading AC
31 24:30Frances KeightleyU15W1 Reading AC
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:34Kaya Sittampalam MainU13W2 Bracknell AC
2 12:35Elena JonesU13W3 Bracknell AC
3 12:36Susie MairU13W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
4 12:40Abbie JonesU13W2Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead
5 12:43Naomi HarrisU13W1 Reading AC
6 12:45Anna PettitU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
7 12:47Stephanie PooleU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
8 13:02Isabelle HoleU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
9 13:03Charlotte YeadonU13W2Tim RichardsonReading AC
10 13:16Isabelle CravenU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 13:19Hermione WalkerU13W3 Reading AC
12 13:23Maisie JegerU13W1 Newbury
13 13:25Lucy WellsU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
14 13:26Lily RolfeU13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15 13:30Lucy DraperU13W1 Team Kennet
16 13:36Sandra StapinoiuU13W2Alan DriverCamberley
17 13:38Freya JonesU13W1 Bracknell AC
18 13:39Saoirse Mcclure FisherU13W2 Reading AC
19 13:44Georgia WhalleyU13W2 Reading AC
20 14:00Madison FoxcroftU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21 14:05Anna WoolstonU13W3Les RaymentBracknell AC
22 14:05Oonagh O'DriscollU13W1 Reading AC
23 14:21Anya FroggattU13W2 Bracknell AC
24 14:25Renee WhalleyU13W2 Reading AC
25 14:34Phoebe HoaenU13W2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs
26 14:35Loryn DoyleU13W1 Bracknell AC
27 14:35Amber HoadleyU13W2 Reading AC
28 14:56Tessa WeaversU13W1 Reading AC
29 14:59Zoe Wheatley PriceU13W1 Reading AC
30 14:59Georgia MeadU13W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
31 15:01Hannah RobertsU13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC
32 15:18Esmee HardingU13W1Tim RichardsonReading AC
33 15:44Izzy BrownU13W2 Team Kennet
34 16:32Amber WhiteU13W3 Newbury
35 17:05Lucy Florence GryceU13W  Slough Juniors A.C.