Chris Smith League External Results
Leicester
18 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2KW SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:35Christopher SnookPBU17MVerity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District9:358:51
210:38Daniel McKerlick SENM Rhadyr Comp.  
310:39Ben Allen SENM Leysland High School  
411:17Jordan PricePBU17MMartin BellBrecon11:1711:13
511:23Faris AlkhamesiPBU13M Nuneaton11:1211:12
611:43Colin ZackSBU17MVerity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District11:4310:59
711:59Matthew PhippsPBU17M Neath11:5911:46
812:04Hisham Alkhamesi U13M Nuneaton11:1311:13
912:39Marty Ross SENM Blaby Stokes Primary  
1013:40Nicholas HartPBU13MVerity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District13:4012:31
1113:56Jake Fish SENM Blaby Stokes Primary  
1213:58Kai CundeyPBU13M City of Sheffield13:5811:21
1314:10Kyle Smith SENM Canon Maggs Junior  
1414:31Stanley Jones SENM St Peters Junior  
1414:31Jack BillinghamPBSENM Keswick14:3114:31
1614:39Mutende Lupunga SENM Blaby Stokes Primary  
1715:23Ewan Cookham SENM Farnham Heath End  
1815:26Thomas HausteadPBU13M Fleet & Crookham15:2615:26
1915:27Luke Wilson SENM Connaught School Aldershot  
2015:30Jamie Hepworth SENM St Edmunds  
2115:32Jack Wise SENM Weydon  
2215:49Dan Lawrence SENM Tomlinscote  
2316:42Harry Tote SENM Weydon  
2416:44Herbie Cray SENM Bentley Junior  
2516:45Reece KnightPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District16:4516:45
2616:59Jack Harrison SENM Blaby Stokes Primary  
2717:18William AzulayPBU11M Nuneaton17:1817:18
2818:12Jacob Wilson SENM Wembrook Primary  
2818:18Zach Middlenas SENM Canon Maggs Junior  
3018:19Alfie Bruce SENM Canon Maggs Junior  
3120:03Julian Mason Boot SENM Blaby Stokes Primary  
2KW SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:24Emma AchurchPBU20WSteve ArnoldLeicester WC9:248:55
29:48Ana GarciaSBU15WBrian AdamsCity of Sheffield9:489:29
311:02Megan Stratton-ThomasPBU17W Swansea11:0210:36
411:37Amy Phipps U17WMartin BellNeath11:2411:11
511:41Jeri-Lynne GrabhamPBU15WRidley GriffithNeath11:4111:41
611:47Alana Zeidler U15WBrian AdamsCity of Sheffield11:0610:26
711:52Mollie DaintonPBU15W Llanelli11:5211:40
812:18Amelia DaveyPBU17W Carmarthen12:1812:18
912:30Laura Achurch U15W Leicester WC11:4011:40
1012:41Abigail JenningsPBU17WVerity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District12:4111:57
1112:50Abigail WynnePBU20W Unattached12:5012:50
1212:59Molly Meleady-Handley SENW Mount St Mary’s  
1313:02Katie Elliott SENW Farnham Heath End  
1413:12Kathryn Harris SENW All Hallows  
1513:24Amy Barry SENW Weydon  
1613:32Grace Powell SENW Cefn Saeson Comp.  
1713:42Emma Ratcliffe SENW Tomlinscote  
1813:51Anna HinchcliffePBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District13:5113:36
1913:56Amelia March SENW Holly Lodge Primary  
2014:05Jemma Minchin SENW Cove  
2114:09Elizabeth Pap SENW St Josephs Junior  
2214:10Millie MorrellPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District14:1014:10
2314:15Olivia Hale SENW St. Peters  
2414:18Mia Loten U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District13:5913:25
2514:28Emily Powell SENW Stockingford School  
2614:30Madeline BashiruddinPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District14:3014:14
2714:35Amelie Roseveare SENW Potters Gate Primary  
2814:39Lara MacCollPBU13W Sheffield & Dearne14:3911:51
2814:39Lara MacCollPBU13W Sheffield & Dearne14:3911:51
2914:45Hannah Gadd U13WRheanna HindsDudley & Stourbridge14:2013:36
3014:57Katie Haynes SENW St. Joseph’s Primary  
3114:58Joszet Taylor U13W Dudley & Stourbridge14:2014:20
3215:06Emily HurstPBU23W Unattached15:0615:06
3315:22Rhea Harris SENW Blaby Stokes Primary  
3415:40Olivia HolmesPBSENW Unattached15:4015:40
3515:44Ellie Manning SENW Church Crookham  
3615:50Anna Constantine-AspinallPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District15:5015:50
3715:51Lyla Bryan SENW Blaby Stokes Primary  
3815:53Molly TzanetisSBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District15:5315:46
3915:54Ava RitchiePBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District15:5415:54
4016:05Molly Taylor SENW All Hallows  
4116:19Izzy Chaplin SENW Chetwynd School  
4216:20Gemma Cox SENW Milby Primary  
4316:39Alison Moore SENW St Josephs Primary Aldershot  
4416:55Alice Hurst SENW Bentley Junior  
4517:19Ruby Price SENW Milby Primary  
4617:37Emma Jennings SENW St Neots School  
4717:46Abigail LargePBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District17:4617:46
4817:51Elisha PerigoPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District17:5117:51
4817:51Amber Howell SENW Cove Senior  
5017:52Poppy Hall SENW Ash Manor  
5118:10Samantha ReecePBU11W Aldershot, Farnham & District18:1018:10
5218:20Eden Palmer SENW Canon Maggs Junior  
5318:56Megan Hughes SENW Blaby Stokes Primary  
5419:03Matilda McGrath SENW Blaby Stokes Primary  
5521:26Sofia Dwyer SENW St Anne’s Catholic Primary