Langdale Horseshoe External Results
Great Langdale
11 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  2:16:00Rhys Findlay-RobinsonSENM Dark Peak/Keswick
2  2:16:01George CraystonSENM Borrowdale
3 12:16:30Jim DaviesV45M Borrowdale
4 12:17:00Spencer RileyV40MSpencer RileyClayton le Moors
5 22:19:41James LogueV45M Horwich/Calder Valley
6 22:20:08Richard MellonV40M Bowland
7  2:20:33Matt ReedySENM Ambleside
8  2:23:06Kieran HodgsonSENM Helm Hill
9 32:27:31Kenny RichmondV45M Shettleston
10  2:27:42Adam PerrySENM Helm Hill
11  2:28:23Andrew JebbV35M Bingley
12  2:29:06Matthew JohnSENM Otley
13  2:29:23Dave WilbyV35M Ilkley
14  2:29:31Tom GomersallV35M Bingley
15  2:29:37Ian MillsSENM  
16  2:31:19Ross LitherlandSENM Unattached
17 32:33:26Stephen PykeV45M Dark Peak
18  2:34:04Sam WareSENM Eden Runners
19 42:34:18Stuart DicksonV35MStuart DicksonAmbleside
20  2:34:23Ian PhillipsV35M Matlock/Police
21  2:34:38Christopher ListerSENM Ellenborough
22  2:34:40Lee NewtonSENM Keswick
23 52:34:50Nick RayV40M Ellenborough
24 62:35:14Chris RobinsonV40M Ambleside
25  2:35:19David LundSENM Dark Peak
26 72:35:34Tony HeronV40M Knavesmire
27 82:35:45Muir MortonV40M Pennine
28  2:35:58Tom BushSENM Altrincham
29 12:36:06Joe BlackettV50M North York Moors/Dark Peak
30  2:36:33Martyn JamesSENM Unattached
31 22:37:01Chris BaldersonV50M Bowland
32  2:37:29Mark ClarksonSENM NFR
33  2:37:32Robert S SalterV35M Heaton/Northumberland Fell Runners/London Heathsid
34 42:37:39Dave BirchV45M Keswick
35  2:37:54Nigel WoodSENM Coniston Fell Runners
36  2:38:58Daniel Kestrel (Chan)SENMDarren MiddletonBarnsley AC/Pennine
37  2:39:03Paul HobbsV35M Todmorden
38  2:39:08Will BoothmanSENM Dark Peak
39 52:39:31Steve BirkinshawV45M Borrowdale
40  2:40:01Michael JonesSENM Black Combe
41  2:40:56Andy GibbonsSENM Bingley
42 92:41:06Matthew HulleySENM Dark Peak
43  2:41:17Nathan PikeSENM  
44 62:42:42Neil HardimanV45M Clayton le Moors
45  2:42:47Max WainwrightSENM Staffordshire Morlands
46 112:42:50Nick D OgdenV45M Keswick
47 102:43:13Peter WinterbottomV40M Borrowdale
48  2:43:17Chris PerrySENM  
49  2:43:53Ben SheppardV35M Ilkley
50  2:43:57Paul ReillySENM Coniston
51112:44:16Judith JepsonV45W Dark Peak
52  2:44:51Jon PembertonSENM Dark Peak
53 32:44:54Peter CromptonV55M Cumberland Fell Runners
54  2:44:57Patrick BrennanSENM Rossendale
55  2:45:02Daniel WilkinsonSENM  
56 112:45:06John-Paul HopkinsonV40M Keighley & Craven
57  2:45:37Mike VoglerSENM Black Combe
58 122:46:08Dave SykesV40M Dark Peak
59 42:46:27Huw PriceV50M Bowland
60 72:46:29Stephen SmithiesV45M Calder Valley
61  2:46:57Tim RipperSENM Black Combe
62 132:47:03Gary ParkerV40M  
63 142:47:30Adam JacksonV40M Keswick
64  2:47:34David WardV35M Pennine
65  2:47:38Jamie LawlerSENM  
66 152:47:40Richard HuntV40M Dark Peak
67 162:47:41Craig JefferyV40M Staffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle
68  2:47:42Chris RobertsSENMPeter SchofieldKnavesmire
69 52:47:47Richard HarrisV50M Newburgh
70  2:47:49Chris WebbSENMSimon PymmSaddleworth
71  2:47:50James ByrneSENM Ambleside
72 172:48:07Janson HeathV40M Ambleside
73 22:48:07Leigh WarburtonV55M Bowland
74 182:48:19Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
75 82:48:26Dave GarnerV45M Todmorden
76222:48:35Nicky SpinksV45W Dark Peak/Penistone
77  2:48:47Andrew G StuartSENM Beeston
78  2:49:35Mark IrvingSENM Bowland
79 32:49:47Ashley KayV55M Dark Peak
80  2:49:53Rob SteinSENM CFR
81  2:50:11Peter KempV35M Ellenborough
82 192:50:28Paul BarnesV40M Borrowdale
83 92:51:19Paul JenkinsonV45M Eryri
84  2:51:20Robert Lee GreenSENM Achille Ratti
85 62:52:04John RainfordV50M Preston
86 12:52:15Ben GrantV65M Harrogate
87  2:52:49Will SpainSENM Dark Peak
88  2:52:51Doug LoveSENM  
89 72:52:52Roy GibsonV50M Kendal
90 12:53:00Jackie WinnV60MJackie WinnEllenborough
91 102:53:03Martin HancockV45M Skipton
92 202:53:22Rob ParkerV40M  
93 22:53:23Mick HoffeV60M Helm Hill
94 212:53:24Mike HarrisonV40M CFR
95  2:53:41Ralph SkrimshireSENM Dark Peak
96  2:54:22Stephen IrelandSENM  
97 82:54:29Tim TettV50M Dark Peak/Sheffield RC
98  2:54:39David EvansSENM Belper BC
99  2:54:51Jim TurnerSENM Bowland
100  2:55:07Tom LoanSENM Keswick
101  2:55:42Dan J TaylorV35M Todmorden
102 42:56:24Barry AtkinsonV55M Knavesmire
103 12:56:30Declan O'DuffyV55M Bowland
104  2:56:52John AllanSENM Todmorden
105 222:56:58Simon LaheneyV40M Black Combe
106 232:57:00Marcel DarlingV40MMarcel DarlingShelton
107 242:57:07Colin JenningsV40M Garstang
108 122:57:14Jonathan CooperV45M  
109 92:58:10David BanksV50M Kendal
110 132:58:18Tim JacksonV45M Settle Harriers
111  2:58:52Adrian KennedySENM Fellandale
112 142:58:58Richard ClarkV45M Esk Valley
113 252:59:01Bruce PollSENM Lochaber
114 152:59:02Donald FergusonV45M Keswick
115 162:59:05Bryan LomasV45M Congleton
116  2:59:07Ben ThompsonSENM Keswick
117  2:59:11Greg WeatherheadSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
1183 2:59:18Anwen DarlingtonSENW Knavesmire/Sheffield Uni
119  2:59:28David Graham HulleyV35M Stockport
120 52:59:30Neil HoldingV55M West Pennine
121 62:59:34Thornton TaylorV55M Rossendale
122 262:59:48David G MccabeV40M Trawden
123 23:00:01Ken TaylorV65M Rossendale
124 273:00:08Piers BarberV45M Wharfedale
125 103:00:17Dave RalphsV50M Newburgh
126 283:00:19Mark WildsmithV40M Settle Harriers
1274 3:00:50Helen JacksonSENW  
128 173:01:11Stephen FryV45M Harrogate
129 183:01:41Steve PullanV40M Todmorden
130 113:01:43Bryan CarrV50M Congleton
131 293:01:54Steven O'KeefeV40M CFR
132  3:01:57Neil DuerdenV35M Darwen Dashers
133  3:02:11John MarshamV35M Valley Striders
134  3:02:16Sam DalbyV35M Settle
135 193:02:19Adam HollowayV45M  
136 123:02:33Paul SimpsonV50M Kendal
137  3:02:48William BucktonSENM Ilkley
138 203:02:53Andrew DavidsonV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
139 133:02:54Ivan WhighamV50M Clayton le Moors
140 213:02:55John MintaV45M Calder Valley
141 73:02:56Albert SunterV55M Horwich
142 223:03:00Michael SmithV45M Dallam RC
143 143:04:10Kevin PerryV50M Helm Hill
144513:04:36Gillian MyersV55W Wharfedale
145 153:05:12Chris ReadeV45M Bowland
146 303:05:49Richard CampbellV40M Rossendale
147  3:06:10Robert WebbSENM Lonsdale
148 313:06:37Colin RhodesV40M Cumberland Fell Runners
149  3:07:52Andrew DriverSENM Barlick FR
150 233:08:54Gary LaneV45M Coniston
151  3:09:02Danny ApplebySENM Radcliffe AC
152 83:09:10Phil HodgsonV55M Todmorden
153 323:09:41Adam BairdV40M Ambleside
154 333:09:45Jim TysonV40M Ambleside
155 243:09:55Steven FoleyV45MSteven FoleyWigan Phoenix/Newburgh/Blackburn
156 343:10:03Damian KimminsV40M Keswick
157633:10:14Nicola ParkinV45W Dark Peak
158 253:10:15Paul JacksonV45M Horwich
159 93:10:19Andy QuickfallV55M Newburgh
160 263:10:22Ralph BainesV45M Clayton le Moors
161 273:10:25Andrew PrioryV45M Accrington
162 353:10:46Jeremy BygraveV40M Wilmslow
163  3:11:10Andy PlattsSENM Totley AC
164 363:11:16Damian BoyleV40M Bournemouth
165 283:11:19Simon VallanceV45M Valley Striders
166 33:11:21Nick LancasterV60M Derwent Cockermouth
167 103:11:22Paul MasonV55M CFR
168 293:11:24Michael TomanV45M Rossendale
169 303:11:43John HayesV45M Ilkley
170  3:11:47Karl MasonSENM Helm Hill
171 313:11:50Roy GardnerV45M Saddleworth
172 163:11:55Andy PooleV50M Achille Ratti
173 113:12:00Robbie KellyV55M Swaledale
174 173:12:15Paul CoopeV50M Bowland
175 323:12:35John TaylorV45M Mercia
176 333:12:46Jim RobertsV45M Keighley & Craven
177 183:12:54Neil WeightmanV50M Erewash Valley
178 193:13:08Robert HalsteadV50M  
179743:13:10Alison WainwrightV45W Staffordshire Moorlands
180  3:13:20David FountainSENM Harrogate
181 343:13:22Jarrod HomerV45M Wilmslow
182 373:14:13David HallidayV40M Barlick FR/Wharfedale
183823:14:15Sally WardV50W  
184 383:14:21David AndersonV40M Altrincham
185  3:14:46Tim CulshawSENM Glossopdale
186 393:14:48Philip BirchV40M Harrogate
187  3:14:55Martin ShawSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
188 203:14:59Nicholas HollowayV50M  
1899 3:15:39Sally FawcettSENW Hallamshire
190  3:15:40Simon MillsSENM Dark Peak
191 213:15:56Peter StobbsV50M Trawden
192  3:16:22Peter BeresfordV35M Barlick FR
193 403:17:09David WardV40M Radcliffe
194  3:17:12Michael QuinnV35M Esk Valley
195  3:17:29Dan GilbertSENM  
196 223:17:32David NaughtonV50M Clayton
197 123:17:38Peter BrowningV55M Clayton le Moors
198 413:17:38Stuart BryanV40M Barlick FR
1991053:17:58Sharon McDonaldV45W Settle
200 133:17:59Brian HornV55M Borrowdale
2011163:18:16Tasha FellowesV45W Chorley ATC
202 233:18:23Rigby JerramV50M Kendal
203  3:18:33David BethellSENM Staffordshire Moorlands
204 143:18:39Mike WardleV55M Calder Valley
2051213:18:40Helen J PriceV40W Harrogate
20613 3:18:59Sabrina VerjeeSENW  
207 153:19:39Fred SmithV55M Saltwell
208 423:20:06Shaun ThompsonV40M Saddleworth
209  3:20:15Jonathan NicholsonSENM Holcombe
210 243:20:19Martyn PriceV50M Harrogate
211 433:20:41Graham KayV40M  
212  3:21:25Danny HazellSENM  
213 163:21:33Andrew FirthV55M Clayton le Moors
214 253:21:41John BoothmanV50M Barlick FR
2151413:21:44Wendy DoddsV60W Clayton le Moors
216 173:21:59Steve WathallV55M Retford
217  3:22:02Martin PriceSENM  
218 353:22:09Neil BowmerV45M Swaledale
219 363:22:46Nick KellyV45M Horwich
220 263:24:24Philip DevineV50M Kendal
22115 3:26:33Kristian GroomSENW Dark Peak
2221623:26:35Sarah MasseyV40W Bowland
223  3:26:52Tim RoeV35M Horwich
224 373:27:26Tim RipponV45M Dark Peak
225 383:27:33Lewis AshtonV45M Dark Peak
226 393:27:35John ThompsonV45M Newburgh Nomads
227  3:27:42Ben TurnerSENM  
228 443:28:03Alex BraysfordV40M Clayton le Moors
229 453:28:06Tim PalmerV40M Harrogate
230 43:28:11Michael McLoughlinV60M Preston
231 463:28:15James RileyV40M Todmorden
232  3:28:20Chris BennettSENM  
233 273:28:21Bob LyonsV50M Carnethy
2341713:28:31Jane LeonardV55W Todmorden
235 283:28:39Howard ChambersV50M Saddleworth
2361833:28:40Josie GreenhaighV40W Horwich
237 293:28:50Jim TwohigV50M Dark Peak
238 473:28:54John KirkbrideV40M Coniston
2391923:29:15Caroline PollardV55W Wharfedale
240  3:29:18Matt HarmonSENM  
241 403:29:24Paul TaylorV45M Saddleworth
242 303:29:43John MayallV50M Rochdale H
243 33:30:12Adrian DixonV65M  
24420 3:30:21Kirsty PattenSENW Todmorden
2452143:30:34Carrie GibsonV40W Helm Hill
2462233:31:11Julie GardnerV50W Macclesfield Harriers
247 53:31:26Gerrard MenaudV60M Ambleside
248 413:32:34Paul JibsonV45M Middleton
249 313:32:38Ewan McCallumV50M  
250 323:32:43David GillV50M Denby Dale
Page: 1 2