Welsh Schools National Championships External Results
Cardiff
4 Jul 15
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H
400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 1000W 2000W 4x100 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
512.77 -1.8Lennon Hughes U15M2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs12.6312.63
612.99 -1.8Haydn Davies U15M2Dorrien ThomasCarmarthen12.1512.15
713.81 -1.8Callum Samuel U15M1 Brecon13.0213.02
814.56 -1.8Harri HughesPBU15M2 North East Wales Schs14.5614.56
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.68 -0.9Esme GreerPBU17W1Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire11.6011.60
211.83 -0.9Mia Evans U17W2Tony MorrisNeath11.7311.73
311.86 -0.9Lauren Evans U17W1Nigel LewisCardiff11.6311.63
413.60 -0.9Sara GwynPBU17W2 Eryri Schs13.6013.60
513.73 -0.9Sophie SmithPBU20W3 South East Wales Schs13.7313.73
614.42 -0.9Beca Ellis U17W  Glamorgan Valleys Schools  
715.11 -0.9Cassiopeia RodellPBU17W2 Brecon15.1115.11
815.34 -0.9Anna Woodward U17W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC14.013.53
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.32 -5.3Harry Hillman U17M2Laurie NeedhamCardiff13.4313.43
214.33 -5.3Rhys Harris U17M2Nigel LewisSwansea13.4413.44
314.39 -5.3Shaun Zygadlo U17M1Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire14.0413.46
416.32 -5.3Tomas Rees U17M  Glamorgan Valleys Schools  
517.05 -5.3Euros Barker U17M  North East Wales Schools  
617.82 -5.3Jude DinningPBU17M1 Newport17.8217.82
718.85 -5.3Sam DaviesPBU17M1 Powys Schs18.8518.85
 
100HW U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.69 -3.3Amy Leahy U20W2Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire15.4915.49
219.50 -3.3Alice Nottingham U20W2David HawthornCardiff18.3718.09
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.90 -0.2Michael Wilson U20M2Andrew GriffithsSwansea14.5514.55
219.51 -0.2Rhys Roberts U20M  Glamorgan Valleys Schools  
322.12 -0.2Ryan JenkinsPBU20M1 Carmarthen22.1222.12
 
300HW U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.88  Lauren WilliamsPBU17W2Arnie WrayMaldwyn42.5242.52
249.42  Charlotte Meikle U17W1 Deeside AAC48.8548.85
350.27  Lowri-Haf Thomas U17W1 Swansea49.6449.64
 
400H U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.31  Rhodri Williams U20M1Tony MorrisSwansea56.9154.08
261.62  Luke HarryPBU20M2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff61.6261.62
361.63  Dwayne GriffithsPBU20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen61.6361.63
463.89  Rhys Roberts U20M1Jeffrey HarwoodBridgend63.8163.81
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.73  Joseph Brier U17M2Neal MerrySwansea59.6759.67
263.31  Patrick Smith U17M2Richard ThomasPembrokeshire61.2361.23
367.09  Will Clayton U17M  North East Wales Schools  
488.15  Deon Mota U17M  Glamorgan Valleys Schools  
 
400HW U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.25  Vicky Gittins U20W1Keith HoltMaldwyn66.4766.47
273.14  Alice NottinghamPBU20W2David HawthornCardiff71.2569.26
379.90  Amber HowellPBU20W1Delyth BrownCarmarthen79.9079.90
490.39  Emilee Stephens U20W  Glamorgan Valleys Schools  
 
1500SC U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.34  Tomos NeshamPBU17M1 Cardiff4:39.344:39.34
24:41.59  Jac Smith U17M2Sean PriceCardiff4:40.994:40.99
34:42.63  Aeron EvansPBU17M2Tim FryCardiff4:42.634:42.63
44:47.45  Thomas EvansPBU17M1Amanda BroadhurstWrexham/North East Wales Schs4:47.454:47.45
54:49.71  Elliot LawrencePBU17M1Kevin TobinSwansea4:49.714:41.02
65:04.03  David Martin EvansPBU17M1 Pembrokeshire5:04.035:00.88
 
1500SCW U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:56.14  Amber HowellSBU20W1Delyth BrownCarmarthen5:56.145:55.9
1500SCW U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.21  Lucy Davies U17W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire5:16.534:58.99
25:22.80  Emily GriffinSBU17W2 Cardiff5:20.365:12.22
35:29.52  Bethan HarrisPBU17W2Kevin TobinSwansea5:29.525:29.52
45:42.77  Holli Jehu U17W1Phil BanningAberdare Valley5:20.265:20.26
55:43.71  Katrin Higginson U17W1 Bridgend5:36.305:26.0
65:52.79  Megan TuckerPBU17W2Derek OsborneBrecon/Powys Schs5:52.795:52.79
76:05.22  Angel PowellSBU17W2Tim FryCardiff6:05.225:52.1
 
2000SC U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:44.95  Ashraf LilesPBU20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen6:32.866:32.86
27:35.48  Joe MacPhersonPBU20M1 Cardiff7:35.487:35.48
 
1000W U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.11  Owain Rhys NicholasSBU15M2Martin BellPembrokeshire4:49.844:49.84
25:17.72  Francis LewisPBU15M2Kevin TobinSwansea5:16.85:16.8
35:23.01  Chris ThompsonPBU15M1 Cardiff Archers5:19.65:19.49
45:53.46  Callum LatnerPBU15M2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs5:53.465:53.46
56:01.66  Uzair KhanPBU13M-1 Cardiff & The Vale Schs6:01.666:01.66
66:18.22  Reuben Rodell U15M1 Brecon5:47.115:47.11
76:35.70  Andrew Salmon U15M1 Pembrokeshire5:49.475:12.37
1000W U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.37  Mollie DaintonPBU15W1 Llanelli5:14.375:11.00
25:40.67  Ellie BrownPBU15W2 Cardiff Archers5:40.675:40.67
36:12.22  Eos RobertsPBU15W1 Cardiff Archers6:12.226:12.22
46:13.72  Mali PrydderchPBU15W2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs6:13.726:13.72
56:30.79  Nell Davies U15W1Jane HosgoodSwansea6:24.626:24.62
 
2000W U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114:15.27  Ryan JonesPBU20M2 Carmarthen14:15.2714:15.27
2000W U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:36.93  Jordan PricePBU17M1Martin BellBrecon10:08.439:58.09
211:00.57  Daniel McKerlich PBU17M1Martin BellCardiff11:00.5710:27.10
311:27.15  Matthew PhippsPBU17M1 Neath11:27.1510:32.12
413:46.96  Alex JonesPBU20M3 Powys Schs13:46.9613:46.96
514:19.26  Osian EdwardsPBU17M2 Dyfed Schs14:19.2614:19.26
2000W U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114:55.08  Fay WalshPBU20W2 Aberystwyth14:55.0814:55.08
2000W U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:02.33  Megan Stratton-ThomasPBU17W1 Swansea10:02.339:57.64
210:31.42  Amy PhippsPBU17W1Martin BellNeath10:31.4210:31.42
311:35.58  Amelia DaveyPBU17W1 Carmarthen11:35.5811:35.58
413:45.43  Hannah JonesPBU17W1 Barry & Vale13:45.4313:45.43
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.64   Afan Nedd Tawe Schools U20 TeamPBU20M  Afan Nedd Tawe Schs44.6444.64
247.54   Eryri Schools U20 TeamSBU20M  Eryri Schs47.5445.48
347.58   Dyfed U20M  Dyfed Schools  
4x100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.14   Cardiff & Vale Schools U17 TeamPBU17M  Cardiff & The Vale Schs43.1443.14
244.90   Afan Nedd Tawe Schools U17 TeamPBU17M  Afan Nedd Tawe Schs44.9044.90
346.08   Dyfed Sch U17 TeamSBU17M  Dyfed Schs46.0844.97
447.10   North East Wales Schools U17 TeamSBU17M  North East Wales Schs47.1045.32
4x100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.98   Cardiff High Sch U15 TeamPBU15M  Cardiff & The Vale Schs45.9845.98
248.58   Afan Nedd Tawe Schools U15 TeamSBU15M  Afan Nedd Tawe Schs48.5845.61
349.21   Glamorgan Valleys Schools U15 TeamSBU15M  Glamorgan Valleys Schs49.2147.13
449.98   Dyfed Schools U15 TeamSBU15M  Dyfed Schs49.9846.20
550.72   North East Wales Schools U15 TeamSBU15M  North East Wales Schs50.7248.17
651.40   Eryri Schools U15 TeamSBU15M  Eryri Schs51.4048.82
751.53   Powys Schools U15 TeamSBU15M  Powys Schs51.5347.66
4x100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.97   Dyfed Schools U20 TeamSBU20W  Dyfed Schs53.9751.93
254.02   Eryri Schools U20 TeamSBU20W  Eryri Schs54.0251.86
355.79   Cardiff & the Vale U20W  Cardiff & the Vale Schools  
455.99   Afan Nedd Tawe U20W  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools  
556.25   Glamorgan Valleys U20W  Glamorgan Valleys Schools  
4x100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.48   South East Wales U17 TeamPBU17W  South East Wales Schs50.4849.36
250.52   Cardiff & Vale Schools U17 TeamPBU17W  Cardiff & The Vale Schs50.5249.76
350.77   Powys Schools U17 TeamPBU17W  Powys Schs50.7750.77
451.69   Afan Nedd Tawe Schools U17 TeamPBU17W  Afan Nedd Tawe Schs51.6951.69
551.92   Dyfed Sch U17 TeamSBU17W  Dyfed Schs51.9250.50
653.53   North East Wales U17W  North East Wales Schools  
755.23   Eryri Schools U17 TeamSBU17W  Eryri Schs55.2351.75
4x100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.30   South East Wales Schools U15 TeamPBU15W  South East Wales Schs49.3049.30
251.10   Glamorgan Valleys Schools U15 TeamPBU15W  Glamorgan Valleys Schs51.1051.10
351.87   Afan Nedd Tawe Sch U15 TeamSBU15W  Afan Nedd Tawe Schs51.8751.04
451.88   Cardiff & Vale Schools U15 TeamSBU15W  Cardiff & The Vale Schs51.8850.33
553.20   Eryri Schools U15 TeamPBU15W  Eryri Schs53.2050.93
654.53   Powys Schools U15 TeamSBU15W  Powys Schs54.5351.10
754.57   Dyfed Sch U15 TeamSBU15W  Dyfed Schs54.5750.89
854.93   North East Wales U15W  North East Wales Schools  
 
HJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Thomas Wyburn U20M2Elizabeth RowlandPembrokeshire1.921.92
21.85  Tom Trotman U20M1Sharon HeveranCardiff1.982.00
31.70  William Edwards U20M1David ThomasCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs1.902.10
41.65  Tomas Housley U20M  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools  
51.60  Kwado Kusi-DarkwahPBU20M2 Swansea1.601.60
HJ U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85  Aled ReesPBU17M2Stephen RyanCarmarthen1.851.85
21.80  Regan WiltonSBU17M2Stephen Leslie BaileyCardiff1.801.95
31.75  Charlie Pegrum U17M2Stephen Leslie BaileyCardiff1.901.90
41.70  Ioan Jenkins U17M2Stephen RyanNeath1.851.90
51.65  Ryan HarleyPBU17M1John McfallBrecon1.651.65
61.60  Jake Wright U17M  North East Wales Schools  
HJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.73  Chinua EbereonwuPBU15M2 Cardiff Archers1.761.85
21.68  Iwan BeggsPBU15M2 Swansea1.681.95
31.60  Rowan KolerPBU15M2 Glamorgan Valleys Schs1.601.60
41.55  Caleb Nicholas U15M2 Pembrokeshire1.601.80
51.50  Celt OwenPBU15M2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs1.501.50
61.45  Brychan Price-DaviesPBU15M2Derek OsborneBrecon1.451.65
HJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.53  Lottie CoakleySBU20W1Stephen Leslie BaileyCardiff1.531.56
21.45  Bethany BullPBU20W1 Colwyn Bay1.451.45
31.40  Brooke Langton-Cryer U20W1Gareth LeaseCardiff1.451.45
41.30  Hannah Morgan U20W1Stephen RyanSwansea1.401.52
51.30  Cerys Roberts U20W  Glamorgan Valleys Schools  
HJ U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.67  Lauren EvansPBU17W1Nigel LewisCardiff1.691.71
21.64  Katy GreenPBU17W1David HawthornCardiff1.651.65
31.55  Abigail Buxton U17W2Elizabeth RowlandPembrokeshire1.601.66
41.50  Megan DaviesPBU17W1 Powys Schs1.501.55
51.45  Olivia HowellsSBU17W1Angela JonesCwmbran1.451.50
61.35  Sophie Ryder U17W  Eryri Schools  
71.30  Morgan PritchardPBU17W1 Wrexham1.301.30
HJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.57  Shani EvansPBU15W2 Cardiff Archers1.571.57
21.50  Thea JenkinsPBU15W2 Pembrokeshire1.501.63
31.50  Amy Evans U15W1 Neath1.621.62
4=1.45  Bethan DaviesPBU15W2 Maldwyn1.451.45
4=1.45  Elan Watkin-JonesPBU15W2 Menai1.451.45
61.40  Erin JonesPBU15W2 Wrexham1.401.40
71.35  Millie Carter U15W  Glamorgan Valleys Schools  
 
PV U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20  Ryan GrimwadePBU20M1Edward ThompsonCardiff4.424.43
23.70  Joshua Hollisey-McLean U20M2Edward ThompsonSwansea3.954.05
33.60  Thomas WalleyPBU20M1Amanda BroadhurstWrexham4.004.56
PV U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.90  Harry HillmanPBU17M2Laurie NeedhamCardiff3.904.15
23.50  Rhodri Davies U17M2Edward ThompsonCardiff3.913.91
33.30  Jasper Hawkins U17M2Edward ThompsonCardiff3.603.77
43.20  Scott MorganPBU17M1 Swansea3.403.55
52.80  Thomas EvansPBU17M1Amanda BroadhurstWrexham/North East Wales Schs2.902.90
62.80  Johan HoogendoornPBU17M1 Cardiff Archers2.803.33
PV U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.25  Ieuan HosgoodPBU15M2Edward ThompsonSwansea3.504.20
22.85  Mark MellorPBU15M1Edward ThompsonCardiff Archers3.004.33
32.65  Lucas HarcombePBU17M3 Cardiff Archers2.803.25
42.55  Daniel MurathodzicPBU15M1Matthew WoodCardiff Archers2.602.70
52.35  Chris Thompson U15M1 Cardiff Archers2.503.81
62.20  Steffan Jones U15M1Jane HosgoodSwansea2.402.90
72.05  Ben WoodnuttPBU15M2 Swansea2.053.70
81.90  Morgan Jenkins U15M1 Cardiff2.002.70
PV U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.20  Ffion LlewellynPBU17W1Laurie NeedhamBridgend3.203.40
22.80  Lois HillmanPBU17W1Laurie NeedhamCardiff3.1031505.00
32.80  Carys Jones U17W2Edward ThompsonCarmarthen3.413.73
42.35  Orla Grace CoxPBU17W1 Deeside AAC2.352.46
52.35  Ellie Collins U17W2Ian RobinsonWrexham2.502.80
PV U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.15  Megan GriffithsPBU15W2Gareth LeaseCardiff3.303.70
22.75  Tirion Evans U15W2Emma LyonsCardiff Archers3.013.01
3=2.05  Manon Owen U15W2Jane HosgoodSwansea2.202.20
3=2.05  Nell Davies U15W1Jane HosgoodSwansea2.202.30
 
LJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.48w4.9Gage FrancisSBU20M2Sean PowerCardiff6.596.83
26.42 1.6Kwado Kusi-Darkwah U20M2 Swansea6.476.47
36.42w2.9Thomas CaseyPBU20M2Ioan HughesLlanrwst6.426.57
46.36w4.2Thomas WalleyPBU20M1Amanda BroadhurstWrexham6.366.94
-6.30 0.8Thomas CaseyPBU20M2Ioan HughesLlanrwst6.426.57
56.23 2.0Lewys HawkingsPBU20M3 Glamorgan Valleys Schs6.236.23
-6.02 1.5Thomas Walley U20M1Amanda BroadhurstWrexham6.366.94
65.58w3.0William EdwardsPBU20M1David ThomasCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs5.585.58
LJ U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.38 0.9Osaze Aghedo U17M2Steve IngramSwansea6.576.92
26.32 1.0Rhys Harris U17M2Nigel LewisSwansea6.386.45
36.22w2.8Kellen Jones U17M1Nigel LewisNewport6.586.79
46.14w5.2Joseff Williams U17M1 Cardiff/Poole AC6.216.21
-5.99 1.6Joseff Williams U17M1 Cardiff/Poole AC6.216.21
55.80 1.1Aaron LewisPBU17M2 Eryri Schs5.805.80
65.77w4.7Shaun Zygadlo U17M1Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire5.996.42
75.65 0.6Fred Hayward U17M1 Brecon5.765.76
85.64w3.4Luke JonesPBU17M1 Glamorgan Valleys Schs5.645.64
-5.50 1.5Shaun Zygadlo U17M1Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire5.996.42
95.10w2.7Billy Alderson U17M  North East Wales Schools  
-4.74 1.4Billy Alderson U17M  NE Wales  
LJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.85w2.4Sam Earl-JonesPBU15M2 Colwyn Bay5.856.00
-5.73 1.0Sam Earl-JonesPBU15M2 Colwyn Bay5.856.00
25.63w2.4Josh LookPBU15M2 Glamorgan Valleys Schs5.635.63
-5.59 1.6Josh Look U15M2 Glamorgan Valleys Schs5.635.63
35.45w2.3Theo CabangoPBU15M1 Cardiff Archers5.455.82
45.32w3.2Thomas Britt U15M2Peter LaneCardiff5.596.47
55.25 1.2Iwan BeggsPBU15M2 Swansea5.255.62
64.91w3.5Luca Al-NawabPBU15M2 Powys Schs4.914.91
74.68w3.3Hedd NicholasPBU15M2Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire5.055.22
-4.51 1.9Hedd Nicholas U15M2Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire5.055.22
-4.48 2.0Luca Al-Nawab U15M2 Powys Schs4.914.91
84.42 1.3Sam JonesPBU15M2 Wrexham4.424.42
LJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.02 1.3Olivia EvansSBU20W2Edward ThompsonCardiff5.025.38
24.37 1.3Keira Davies U20W  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools  
34.15 0.5Paige Davies U20W  Glamorgan Valleys Schools  
44.11 0.9Hollie ProffitPBU20W1 Colwyn Bay4.114.11
LJ U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.60w2.2Chloe HughesSBU17W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC5.685.72
-5.45 1.1Chloe Hughes U17W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC5.685.72
25.37 0.4Macey JonesPBU17W1Nigel LewisCwmbran5.605.64
35.35w5.6Millie FakandeSBU17W2 Cwmbran5.355.37
45.29 -0.5Lauryn DaveySBU17W2Nigel LewisCarmarthen5.295.49
-5.09 0.3Millie Fakande U17W2 Cwmbran5.355.37
54.84 2.0Catrin Lord U17W1Nigel LewisCardiff5.255.62
64.81w3.0Harriet NicholasPBU17W2 Cardiff Archers4.814.91
74.77 1.3Maddie Newton U17W1Cellan HopkinsNeath4.855.04
84.59 1.6Sophie Matthews U17W1 Brecon4.804.93
-4.50 2.0Harriet Nicholas U17W2 Cardiff Archers4.814.91
93.89w2.3Ilid RobertsSBU17W1 Colwyn Bay3.894.53
LJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.25w4.1Emily ThomasPBU15W2Emma LyonsCardiff Archers5.255.86
-5.11 1.1Emily ThomasPBU15W2Emma LyonsCardiff Archers5.255.86
25.11 0.3Eve ButlerPBU15W2 Colwyn Bay5.115.11
34.87w3.6Taiya JonesPBU15W2Francis BakerCardiff Archers4.885.31
-4.72 1.8Taiya Jones U15W2Francis BakerCardiff Archers4.885.31
44.56w4.7Josie SivakPBU15W2 Llanelli4.895.23
54.56 1.5Lauren EvansSBU15W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC4.564.70
64.51w2.1Grace Thomas U15W1 Swansea4.794.79
-4.47 0.0Josie SivakPBU15W2 Llanelli4.895.23
-4.23 1.8Grace Thomas U15W1 Swansea4.794.79
74.08 1.9Zoe KuipersPBU17W3 Powys Schs4.084.08
82.78 2.0Sophie Pope U15W  South East Wales Schools  
 
TJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.36 0.7Thomas WalleyPBU20M1Amanda BroadhurstWrexham13.4414.72
213.26 1.1Gage Francis U20M2Sean PowerCardiff13.4814.22
312.18w2.7Steffan WilliamsPBU20M3 Powys Schs12.1812.18
-11.98 1.1Steffan WilliamsPBU20M3 Powys Schs12.1812.18
411.70 0.9Thomas CaseySBU20M2Ioan HughesLlanrwst11.7011.98
511.44 1.4Tomas Housley U20M  Afan Nedd Tawe Schools  
TJ U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.34 0.3Osaze Aghedo U17M2Steve IngramSwansea14.2315.40
212.57w4.1Simmi AdepojuSBU17M1 Dyfed Schs12.5712.90
312.32 2.0Aaron LewisPBU17M2 Eryri Schs12.3212.32
412.12w2.3Owen BadhamPBU17M2 South East Wales Schs12.1212.12
-12.08 -0.7Owen Badham U17M2 South East Wales Schs12.1212.12
511.56 0.4Laith KhsibPBU17M2 North East Wales Schs11.5611.56
611.30 0.9Adam Malik U17M1 Cardiff & The Vale Schs11.5711.57
710.95w4.0Glyn HobbsPBU17M1 Powys Schs10.9510.95
810.69w2.7Luke JonesPBU17M1 Llanelli10.6910.69
-10.65 1.1Luke Jones U17M1 Llanelli10.6910.69
Page: 1 2 3