Nottinghamshire AA Graded Open Meeting External Results
Sheffield
22 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.1iOliver Dane U17M City of Sheffield1:55.971:51.32
22:04.8iCallum Denby-WhittPBU20M Sutton-in-Ashfield2:04.82:02.5
32:06.9iRichard Davies SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni1:58.791:58.66
42:07.6iLuke ScottSBU23M Huntingdonshire/Nottingham Trent Uni2:07.61:59.83
52:11.6iJack KettonPBU23M Nottingham Trent Uni2:11.62:11.6
62:11.9iMatthew Shaw U17MKeith NewtonCity of Sheffield2:11.12:03.04
72:13.5iGraham MoffattPBV45M Holme Pierrepont/Dark Peak2:13.52:08.63
82:13.7iNiall Graham U17MColin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe2:13.42:13.4
92:14.3iFergus McAuliffe U15MVince WilsonCharnwood2:10.21:53.85
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.1iScott RamPBU17M Amber Valley & Erewash2:16.12:10.65
22:19.2iChris Ireland V50M Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham2:14.162:07.74
32:19.9iJed TurnerPBV50M Sheffield RC2:19.92:15.69
42:21.4iTim FletcherPBSENM Sheffield RC2:21.42:21.4
52:21.8iGlenn Hardy V45M City of Sheffield/Northern Masters2:18.642:15.28
62:22.9iMatthew AdlingtonPBSENMDavid HarmesScunthorpe2:22.92:22.9
72:27.7iSamuel Roberts U15MJohn WoodCity of Sheffield/Nottinghamshire Schs2:21.912:06.3
82:29.1iLily Winfield U15WRobert RainsfordHeanor2:27.42:16.32
92:31.2iMay Roberts U17WRichard MasseyMansfield2:25.52:20.29
102:31.8iDanielle Smith U17WRobert RainsfordAmber Valley & Erewash2:23.372:23.37
112:35.4iSelina Scott U15WBill BoydCorby2:29.12:15.05
122:36.1iJasmine Stevens U15W Charnwood2:26.52:25.70
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.2iDavid JenkinsPBU15MDavid HarmesScunthorpe2:20.22:20.2
22:36.0iJoshua Francis U15MCarol VarnsHallamshire2:32.832:21.21
32:37.1iCaleb JenkinsPBU17M Doncaster2:37.12:37.1
42:37.4iMorgan Spink U15WMike CookeRetford2:35.042:21.95
52:37.9iKaren Brooks V55W Harborough/Midland Masters2:31.232:31.23
62:41.3iSteph SpencerSBV40W Derby/Midland Masters2:41.32:26
72:46.4iMegan Woodhouse U15W Sutton-in-Ashfield2:44.12:43.1
82:47.0iEmily Deeming U17W Amber Valley & Erewash2:39.822:35.9
92:50.3iAlice RaspinPBU15WDavid HarmesScunthorpe2:50.32:46.1
102:54.9iEleanor Miller U15W Newark AC2:43.92:37.0