Border League
Guildford
1 Feb 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:35Nathan JanmohamedU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
2 16:06Nathan HeardU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
3 16:07Stephen JonesU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4 16:28Ben BishopU15M1Trevor RaggettWoking
5 16:48Hallam WebbU15M2 Camberley
6 17:12Ralph IveyU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
7 17:19James PorterU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC
8 17:31Marco ChiossoneU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
9 17:43Benjamin RolfeU15M1 Woking
10 18:11Jeffrey O'ConnorU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
11 18:13Ben CarlU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
12 18:17Alex JohnsonU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
13 18:45Bradley LewisU15M1 Waverley
14 18:50Ryan PowellU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
15 19:42Peter FlemingU15M2 Fleet & Crookham
16 19:55Thomas HowellU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
17 20:38Joseph ApseyU15M2 Fleet & Crookham
18 20:47Nathan PatelU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
19 22:52Jack HempsteadU15M1Barry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:04Ben BlameyU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
2 11:09Sam MartinU13M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
3 11:10Thomas BlameyU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
4 11:14Luke MannU13M2 Camberley
5 11:33Sebastian CookU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
6 11:37Cullum BurnipU13M  Guildford & Godalming AC
7 11:39Ethan KendallU13M3Alan DriverCamberley
8 11:42Cameron CoveneyU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9 11:48Thomas HardmanU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
10 11:56Fred MitchellU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
11 11:59Ethan YewingsU13M2 Camberley
12 12:01Elliot AllinU13M1Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
13 12:05Cameron EnserU13M1 Bracknell AC
14 12:13Danny WesselyU13M2 Bracknell AC
15 12:21Joe BlacknellU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16 12:26Mats LimdstromU13M  Guildford & Godalming AC
17 12:37Adam KirbyU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
18 12:47James SouthardU13M2 Bracknell AC
19 12:50Dale FlemingU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
20 12:51Angus CaruthU13M2 Woking
21 12:52Luke FieldsU13M2 Woking
22 12:57Alex BlackburnU13M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
23 13:00Charlie StenningU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
24 13:06Jack CampbellU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
25 13:12Oliver MorrisU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
26 13:14Cameron San EmeterioU13M1 Camberley
27 13:16Shaun WatersU13M1 Woking
28 13:22Aymeric GoranssonU13M3 Woking
29 13:25Jayden BakerU13M2 Bracknell AC
30 13:28Matthew KirkU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
31 13:29Adam DukeU13M1Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
32 13:34Sam BishopU13M2 Woking
33 13:40Jonathan O'ConnorU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
34 13:55George ManolisU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
35 13:57Jacob MillerU13M1 Andover
36 14:00Sam BeaghanU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
37 14:16Jacob StadieU13M2 Woking
38 14:16Thomas KempU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
39 14:37James MillarU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
40 14:41Jude RainsboroughU13M  Guildford & Godalming AC
41 14:51Matthew GilbertU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
42 15:14Christian TileyU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
43 16:06Ross DavidsonU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:58Bailey RobertsU13M12Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 10:05Edward HendersonU13M12Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3 10:08Tony MitchellU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
4 10:13Harry HydeU13M12Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 10:18Ryan MartinU13M12Ian JenningsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 10:22William ParkinsonU13M12Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants
7 10:26Edward EnserU11M10 Bracknell AC
8 10:26Alex CampbellU13M12 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9 10:38Max DuckworthU13M12Mick WoodsCamberley
10 10:42Oscar WatkinU11M  Crawley Ridge School
11 10:42Charlie BorgnisU11M10 Bracknell AC
12 10:47Alexander LakelandU13M12 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
13 10:48Tom HendersonU11M11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
14 10:49Dominic StaggU13M12 Waverley
15 10:52Oliver HardmanU13M12 Guildford & Godalming
16 10:53Leon LafreniereU11M11Mick WoodsGuildford & Godalming
17 10:54Stanley JonesU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
18 11:00Guy StevensU11M10Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
19 11:01Ethan HawkinsU13M12 Bracknell AC
20 11:15Michael GarU11M11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
21 11:21Dylan AckroydU11M11 Bracknell AC
22 11:22Jack BarneyU11M  Grey House School
23 11:22Luca PerryU13M12 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
24 11:23Herny MoodieU11M  Young Athletes Club
25 11:24Jacob SavillU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
26 11:25Toby LongU11M  Berkshire Schs
27 11:25Jack BinghamU13M12 Guildford & Godalming
28 11:26Toby MannU11M11 Camberley
29 11:26Lewis HoldenU11M11 Camberley
30 11:29Jack IsteadU11M  Grey House School
31 11:31Joshua WilliamsU11M10 Woking
32 11:32Oliver RiceU11M11 Bracknell AC
33 11:34Luke StablesU11M10 Guildford & Godalming
34 11:35Matthew DoveU11M11 Camberley
35 11:36Toby DibbU11M11 Guildford & Godalming
36 11:37Christopher BakerU11M  Young Athletes Club
37 11:39Thomas D'AbreoU11M11 Bracknell AC
38 11:47Max KitchenU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
39 11:49Ewan ForsterU11M11 Camberley
40 11:54Sam DavisU11M  Crawley Ridge School
41 11:55Joshua LyttonU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
42 11:56Alex YatesU11M11 Camberley
43 11:57Marcus GouldenU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
44 11:58Mark GillinghamU11M11 Woking
45 12:01George MillerU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
46 12:08James GarnerU11M10 Guildford & Godalming
47 12:10Barnaby CourageU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
48 12:13Joshua AaronU11M10 Bracknell AC
49112:15Colin BubeckU9M  Young Athletes Club
50 12:19Joseph BlackburnU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
51 12:20Paddy TurnerU13M12 Andover
52 12:21Joseph GriceU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
53 12:22Thomas HausteadU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
54 12:25Andrew ClarkU11M  Crawley Ridge School
55 12:26Cade RobinsonU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
56 12:26Tommy Holden-FairweatherU13M  Guildford & Godalming AC
57 12:26Callum LongU11M  Crawley Ridge School
58 12:27Alexander HelmsU11M11 Camberley
59 12:28Luke StantonU11M10 Camberley
60 12:31Ben CarpenterU13M12 Guildford & Godalming
61 12:33Jake MartinU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
62 12:34Ciaran MossU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
63 12:34Max TomlinsonU11M  Haslemere Border & Waverley AC
64 12:38Ben CosseyU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
65 12:38Martin SunderlandU11M10 Woking
66 12:40Aidan SearleU11M11 Waverley
67 12:42Mackenzie EuisonU11M  Andover AC
68 12:44Reuben HitchingsU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
69 12:47Harley McTiernanU11M10 Andover
70 12:50Alfred PackettU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
71 12:57Ethan DallyU11M  Haslemere Border & Waverley AC
72 12:57Cameron MitchellU11M  Young Athletes Club
73 13:05Rhys ElliotU11M  Bracknell AC
74 13:07Alfred BoeseU11M  Camberley & District AC
75 13:10Jacob HemsU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
76 13:14Sam BanksU11M  Young Athletes Club
77 13:15Silas HarrisU11M  Overton Harriers AC
78 13:17Jamie KimberU11M  Waverley
79 13:18Kay DaviesU11M  Young Athletes Club
80 13:18Henry ChristerU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
81 13:19Rui PintoU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
82 13:20Sam WickhamU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
83 13:23Edward De VriesU11M11 Camberley
84 13:29Elliot MooreU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
85 13:39Jack NormanU11M11 Woking
86 13:40Maddison TarbetU11M  Camberley & District AC
87 13:45Rory BurtU11M11 Andover
88 14:25Jack CornwallU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
89 14:47Joe ColtmanU11M11Cheryll RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
90 15:06Thomas MartinU11M11 Camberley
91 15:09Kenton JenningsU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
92 15:27George Owen-ThomasU11M  Grey House School
93 15:40Oscar Hitchcock-SmithU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
94 17:48Jack StrangeU11M11 Andover
95220:33Gregory NichollsU9M  Young Athletes Club
ZXC U9M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:13Jago EuisonU9M  Andover AC
2 5:16Sam GrahamU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3 5:21Olly WebbU11M  Fleet & Crookham
4 5:32James BowlerU9M  Crawley Ridge School
5 5:39Eden ClarkeU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6 5:39Tobi WilliamsU9M  Crawley Ridge School
7 5:41Myles ForsterU9M  Young Athletes Club
8 5:43Giuseppe Della SavinaU9M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
9 5:45Alex BishopU11M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking
10 5:46Jack BurkeU9M  Young Athletes Club
11 5:47Toby HartU9M  Young Athletes Club
12 5:48Connor TinkerU9M  Young Athletes Club
13 5:49Paddy MairU11M Paul DalyBracknell AC
14 5:49Roman TurnerU11M  Andover
15 5:51Charlie CoveneyU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
16 5:54Oscar GrattonU9M  Haslemere Border & Waverley AC
17 5:54Ted SmithU9M  Grey House School
18 5:56Louis SimmonsU9M  Young Athletes Club
19 5:57Douglas BurtU11M  Andover
20 6:00Lochran RowanU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
21 6:04Kyle GeddisU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
22 6:09Brooklyn GatesU9M  Crawley Ridge School
23 6:11Aidan SuttonU11M Cheryll RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
24 6:11Nicolas BubeckU9M  Young Athletes Club
25 6:13Oliver Owen-ThomasU9M  Grey House School
26 6:13Tristan SuttonU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
27 6:13Fynn TinkerU9M  Young Athletes Club
28 6:16Aiden RoeU9M  Young Athletes Club
29 6:17Kian HookerU9M  Young Athletes Club
30 6:17Jamie CraigU9M  Crawley Ridge School
31 6:18Vidal PintoU11M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
32 6:21Ben FoxU9M  Camberley & District AC
33 6:22Nathan HeddleU9M  Camberley & District AC
34 6:27Colm McLoughlinU11M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
35 6:27Finley BaulchU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
36 6:35Matthew JohnsonU9M  Overton Harriers AC
37 6:37Cameron SteeleU9M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
38 6:39Jude BakerU9M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
39 6:40Ethan SlaterU9M  Bracknell AC
40 6:44Ben CadgeU9M  Young Athletes Club
41 6:47Harry BosmanU9M  Young Athletes Club
42 6:48Alexander HaileyU9M  Grey House School
43 6:51Tim Maxlow-TomlinsonU9M  Grey House School
44 6:53Archie DavieU9M  Crawley Ridge School
45 6:53Jack BreedsU11M Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
46 7:00Charlie WaissenU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
47 7:07Daniel WardropeU9M  Grey House School
48 7:10Alfie WellsU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
49 7:10Finn Baker-GraceU9M  Grey House School
50 7:10Alexander JudgeU9M  Grey House School
51 7:53Ralph CoatesU9M  Crawley Ridge School
52 8:01Alexander CromartyU11M  Andover
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:44Jessica RobinsonU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
2 11:54Hannah BarnardU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
3 11:56Amy MorphyU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
4 12:18Katie HopkinsU15W1Barbara RodriguezWoking
5 12:25Lillyella Holden-FairweatherU15W  Guildford & Godalming AC
6 12:51Sophie DoveU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
7 12:57Jodie StrettellU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
8 13:08Ella BarbatoU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
9 13:13Emily CornwallU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
10 13:40Megan RabyU15W2 Camberley
11 13:48Charlotte HobbsU15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
12 13:49Polly DownesU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
13 13:54Florence BaulkU15W1Kelly BramhaldWoking
14 14:02Isobel CahillU15W  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
15 14:19Hannah ReedU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
16 14:28Emily ReadU15W1Martin CookWoking
17 14:29Hannah BlakistonU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
18 14:32Millie BanksU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
19 14:47Jessica BiggU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
20 15:04Ellie HollowayU15W  Haslemere Border & Waverley AC
21 15:24Amy BarryU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
22 18:15Emily RichU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
23 18:57Sophie BarnettU15W  Haslemere Border & Waverley AC
24 19:04Katie HudsonU15W  Haslemere Border & Waverley AC
25 23:08Hanna ErwinU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:08Ellie SakariaU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
2 10:16Susie MairU13W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
3 10:18Charlotte GriffithsU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
4 10:24Sandra StapinoiuU13W2Alan DriverCamberley
5 10:32Elena JonesU13W3 Bracknell AC
6 10:33Amy DoveU13W2 Camberley
7 10:50Charlie HoldenU13W2Alan DriverCamberley
8 10:52Isobel MannionU13W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
9 10:58Freya JonesU13W1 Bracknell AC
10 11:05Amber RowanU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
11 11:07Charlotte RiceU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
12 11:09Aeofia Russell MooreU13W  Guildford & Godalming AC
13 11:13Martha CollingsU13W2Barbara RodriguezWoking
14 11:14Bryony HenshallU13W2Granville CourtnellBasingstoke & Mid Hants
15 11:19Hannah RobertsU13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC
16 11:22Kathryn BeckettU13W2Alan DriverCamberley
Page: 1 2