Cambridge University v RAF v Eastern Counties Match External Results
Cambridge
25 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
131:02Ben LiveseyV35MBen LiveseyNotts/Royal Air Force
231:29Alex ShortU23MPhilip O'DellChelmsford/Cambridge Uni
331:38Sullivan SmithSENM Eastern Counties
431:44Adrian MussettV40M Colchester H
531:55Aaron ScottSENMMark BaddeleyNotts/Nene Valley
632:02Dan O’BoyleSENMDan O’BoyleStubbington Green/Royal Air Force
732:51Josh CarrU23MPhilip O'DellWorcester/Cambridge Uni
832:55Steven RobinsonSENMSteven RobinsonPeterborough/Royal Air Force
933:10Matt BlundenSENMMark BaddeleyNotts/Royal Air Force
1033:14Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsU23M Cambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni
1133:39Luuk MetselaarU23M Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Netherlands
1233:46Peter TownsendSENM Herts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni
1333:51Kieran WhiteV35M Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force
1434:01Paul VernonV35M PACTRAC/Royal Air Force
1534:06Tom BracegirdleSENM Eastern Counties
1634:10Richard OllingtonU23MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Cambridge Uni
1734:52Alan TurnbullV45M Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
1834:54Kieran McMorranU20M Bungay Black Dog/Brunel Uni London
1934:55Edward HewittU23M Nene Valley/Royal Air Force
2034:56Oliver ParkSENM Eastern Counties
2135:14Oz EllisSENMOz EllisTipton/Royal Air Force
2235:16Colin RidleyV50M Colchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters
2335:26Sean BeardV45M Nene Valley
2435:43AN Other     
2535:59Barnaby WalkerU23M Cambridge Uni
2636:07Gordon IrvineV35M Thames Valley/Ely
2736:16Timothy GordonU23M Wirral/Cambridge Uni
2836:19Simon MeadV40MAndy BarberRamsey
2936:22Hugh WilsonSENM Cambridge Uni
3036:23Nathan TweedieU20M Nene Valley
3136:25Francis ScarrU20M Horsham Blue Star/Cambridge Uni
3236:29Kai HugtenburgSENM Cambridge Uni
3336:33Lloyd KempsonU23M Nene Valley
3436:39George RamsayU23M Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
3536:44Jevan RobertsonU17M Nene Valley
3636:58Robert PradyV35M Nene Valley
3737:03Steve HallSENM Eastern Counties
3837:43Paul HodgsonU23MColin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe/Cambridge Uni/Preston
3938:10Che PlantV35M Ryston/Royal Air Force
4038:15Edmund GazeleyU23M Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
4138:25Francois GénérauSENM Cambridge Uni
4239:12Thomas NivenSENM Cambridge Uni
4339:59Will AmesSENM Cambridge Uni
4440:04David BuglassU20M Gateshead/Cambridge Uni
4540:54Bobby SeagullSENM East End/Cambridge Uni
4642:38Owen DrageU23M Tavistock/Cambridge Uni
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:13Sophie TooleyU17WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk
218:13Elizabeth MooneyU20W Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
318:15Alison GreggorSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
418:25Katy HedgethorneSENW Brighton & Hove/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
518:37Sarah StradlingSENW Eastern Counties
618:40Tasneem PopeU20WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Cambridge Uni
718:47Sophie CowperSENWGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/South London
818:58Odette RobsonV40W St. Edmunds Pacers
919:58Felicity EperonSENW Cambridge Uni
1020:04Alana HarrisSENW Eastern Counties
1120:20Rebecca MetinU20W Newcastle Uni/Royal Air Force
1220:22Ellen LeggateV35W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
1320:53Sophie DarlingU23WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
1421:01Heather BeattieSENW Ryston/Royal Air Force
1521:14Helena SchofieldSENW Scarborough/Royal Air Force
1621:47Lucy CotmanSENW Ryston/Royal Air Force
1722:05Elizabeth SandhamU23W Worcester/Cheltenham/Cambridge Uni
1822:59Kate StockingsSENW Cambridge Uni