Leicestershire & Rutland County Championships External Results
Cosby
3 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
133:40Sam StablerU23M  Owls Leicester/Lamar Uni
234:15Daniel HallamU23M Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni
335:22Frank BaddickSENM George GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students
435:59Tim HartleyV45M Roy StowellNotts/Barrow Runners
536:34Edward HightonSENM  Owls Leicester
637:02Tom BellSENM  Owls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
737:06Tom LuptonSENM  Charnwood/Barrow Runners
837:55Paddy RadleyU23M Thomas WatsonOwls Leicester/Bath Uni
937:57Thomas MeakinSENM  Owls Leicester
1038:28Ash ChambersU23M  Liverpool H/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC
1139:13Ben PlummerU23M Roger FrancksCharnwood
1239:36Steven GibsonSENM Steven GibsonBeaumont
1339:38Chris McMillan U23M  Owls Leicester
1439:47Simon AllenSENM  Owls Leicester
1540:58George BirtV35M Mark PerryHinckley
1641:11Stephen ParkesU23M Martin KnowlesTamworth/Leicester Uni
1741:23Adam LocktonV35M  Charnwood
1841:32Mark KendrickSENM  Huncote
1942:21Ross TyrrellSENM  Beaumont
2042:30Mark GregoryV35M  Huncote
2142:35Matthew JohnsonSENM  Hinckley
2242:49Christopher NeilSENM  Cumberland AC/Border/Barrow Runners
2343:00Nathan LawsonU20M Nathan LawsonLeicestershire Schs/Huncote
2443:25Oliver HattonSENM  Barrow Runners
2543:27Euan WestSENM  Huncote
2643:34Ian MansellSENM Ian MansellDudley & Stourbridge/Badgers
2743:35Luke IngramU23M Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester/Nottingham Trent Uni
2844:11Martin MakinV40M  Charnwood
2944:18Gareth ChiversSENM  Huncote
3044:39Kelvin Peter BanburyV35M  Desford
3145:04James SmithSENM James SmithBarrow Runners
3245:22Warren BennettSENM  Huncote
3345:23Kevin HighamV35M  Hinckley
3445:58Ash PayneSENM Mark PerryDesford
3546:47Jonathan StrongSENM  Hinckley
3647:59Duncan FoleyV35M  Huncote
3748:26Sam PoleSENM  Fleckney & Kibworth
3849:01Paul AshbyV35M  Hinckley
3949:24Tom HarrisSENM  Huncote Harriers AC
4049:43Pete MarvinSENM  Desford
4150:07Graham J HobbsV50M  Desford
4250:34Duncan PercyV55M  Desford
4352:24Chris UnwinV35M  Huncote
4452:35Joshua WhiteSENM  Desford
4553:54Steve ClewsSENM  Desford Striders
4654:10Stuart HaleSENM  Huncote
4755:19Lee RandallSENM  Huncote Harriers AC
4857:58Andy LauderV50M Dave MasserHinckley
4962:12Chaz HardingSENM  Desford
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
138:19Ashley PalmerU20M2 Owls Leicester/Pudsey & Bramley
239:27James TeagleU20M2 Leicester Tri
340:01Christopher Parkes-BowenU20M3 Owls Leicester/Wreake Runners/Leicester Uni
441:06James HattonU20M1Robert GriffithsLeicester
541:31Kristian EdwardsU20M3 Leicester
643:08Alex PercyU20M1 Wreake Runners
743:22George BettsworthU20M2John SkevingtonWreake Runners/LSE
845:17Cameron HartU17M-1 Leicester
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:42Ben DijkstraU17M1Ben DijkstraLeicester/Beacon Hill
222:31Tom CorbyU17M1 Owls Leicester
323:10Pascal Bouttier-ButlerU17M1 Leicester
423:47Oliver FreerU17M1William Alan WinterLeicester
524:16Finn Miskin-YoungU17M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
624:39Amrik GillU17M2William Alan WinterLeicester
725:02Jacob BoothU17M2 Charnwood
825:13Zachary MeakinU17M2 Charnwood
925:41Joshua PhillipsU17M  Loughboro' Grammar Sch
1025:48Alfie LoweU17M1 Leicester
1126:18Edward ThomasU17M1 Leicester
1226:27Alistair FinlayU17M1Glenys MortonLeicester
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:07Joseph PollardU15M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
215:14Thomas GostelowU15M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
315:17Oliver RouseU15M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
415:27Archie BanksU15M2 Charnwood
515:34Ben RouseU15M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
616:07Finn Antony LydonU15M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
716:10Charlie McGlincheyU15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
816:20Jack DouglasU15M1Alison WyethCharnwood
917:07Charlie HirstU15M1 Stilton
1017:16Luke BerrymanU15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
1118:20Chris NealonU15M1Nick NealonWreake & Soar Valley
1218:25Adam BowleyU15M1 Charnwood
1318:48George RobinsonU15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
1420:31Jonathan HarrisonU15M1 Ivanhoe Robins
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:57Morgan EnouxU13M3John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
212:05George ShephardU13M2 Charnwood
312:12Luke Nuttall U13M3 Charnwood
412:22Ethan O'SheaU13M2 Charnwood
512:48Lucca Watson-QuilterU13M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
612:50Roman Watson-QuilterU13M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
712:53Luca MayesU13M1Bill BoydCorby
812:55Alex Coleston-ShieldsU13M1 Charnwood
913:11George LoweU13M1 Harborough
1013:21Taylor JordanU13M  Stilton Striders
1113:42Harvey FinchU13M2 Harborough
1213:57Charlie CombeyU13M2 Owls Leicester
1314:00Tyler ChapmanU13M2 Harborough
1414:46William ParryU13M2 Harborough
1514:58Jack Partridge-ShephardU13M  Owls AC Leicester
1615:31Hisham AlkhamesiU13M1 Nuneaton
1716:53Sheldon FivazU13M2 Stilton
1817:02Sandy JarvisU13M  4Life Tri
1917:46Luca MichalowskiU13M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins
ZXC M40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
136:45Mark PowellV35M-4 Leicester
236:58Mark CouldwellV40M1 Charnwood
338:33Gary BurnettV45M8Roy StowellCharnwood/Midland Masters
438:46Sean FenwickV40M5 Harborough
539:06Jason WilliamsV40M1Jason WilliamsHermitage
639:31Gareth DeaconV45M9 Leicester
740:04Scott GreenV35M-4Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester
840:40Andy PeetV45M7 Wigston
940:46Richard WhiteleggV45M6 Leicester
1041:44Andrew HartV50M11 Leicester
1141:48Mark LambellV35M-5 West End
1241:50David EggintonV40M  Huncote Harriers AC
1342:07Ludovic RenouV35M-1 Leicester/France
1442:39Rob PullenV40M1 Wigston
1543:17David PearceV45M10 Leicester
1643:37Andy BallV40M  Huncote Harriers AC
1744:20Ian ParkerV45M9 Beaumont
1844:34Martin GoreV40M  Harborough AC
1944:49Graeme SlightV40M  Huncote Harriers AC
2044:55Andy FoxV40M  Huncote Harriers AC
2145:10Nick WilsonV50M14 Nuneaton
2245:42Jonathan MaleV35M-3 Barrow Runners
2346:12John ReesV40M  Charnwood AC
2446:37Kevin LomasV55M19 Charnwood
2546:43Neil TalbotV45M8 Owls Leicester/Unattached
2646:44Keith ChambersV40M  Huncote Harriers AC
2746:48Dave WaddingtonV40M  Harborough AC
2846:51Alan SlaterV40M2Mark PerryWest End
2947:01Ian ThompsonV40M  Huncote Harriers AC
3047:16Chris TalbotV45M7 Huncote
3147:35Russell LewinV35M-2 Barrow Runners
3247:47Richard BettsworthV45M10Richard BettsworthWreake Runners
3347:49David RobsonV45M10 Barrow Runners
3448:32Nick StrangeV40M3 Huncote
3548:34Clive JonesV45M9 Wigston
3648:48Peter MensleyV60M22Patrick MageeCharnwood
3748:52Phil HarrisV40M4 Nuneaton
3849:09Andy WilfordV40M  Huncote Harriers AC
3950:27Barry HibberdV40M  Huncote Harriers AC
4050:38Nigel AyresV50M11 Wigston
4150:57Kenny AndersonV40M1 Harborough
4250:58David RobinsonV40M2 Huncote
4350:59Robert TateV40M  Huncote Harriers AC
4454:04Cliff FungV45M10 Beaumont
4554:31Stuart CoeV60M25 Beaumont
4656:11Sam WhiteSENM  West End
4756:45Adam DoveyV50M14 Wigston
4859:31James M MorrisonV60M23 Charnwood
4963:44Raymond DraycottV40M  Shepshed RC
5077:25Steve MorrisV60M24 Desford
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
124:05Lucy CrookesU23W Tony HouchinLeeds City/Uni Alabama at Birmingham
224:11Emily AultSENW  Barrow Runners
324:41Lucy SmithSENW  Thames Valley/Loughborough Students
426:05Vicky BaddickSENW Bill FosterCharnwood
526:13Emma NeilSENW  Barrow Runners
626:25Natasha CuthbertSENW  Barrow Runners
727:23Joanne BradfordSENW  Leicester
827:32Hollie ElliottSENW  Charnwood
928:41Tara TomsonSENW  Owls Leicester
1029:17Sarah PeggSENW  Huncote
1130:11Nicola DaviesSENW  Hinckley/Desford
1230:16Katy GraingerV35M  Hinckley
1330:22Claire QuigleyV35W  Huncote
1430:35Cheryl WrightV40W  Desford
1530:43Trudi UnwinV35W  Huncote
1631:13Emily NewtonSENW  Desford
1731:20Sarah GarfordV35W  Hinckley
1831:29Jenny GreenSENW  Hinckley
1931:51Clare MooreSENW  Huncote
2032:41Joanne MartinV55W  Hinckley
2133:35Kate RussellSENW  Owls Leicester
2233:54Lucy CutlerV40W  Desford
2334:07Emma HillSENW  Desford
2434:22Katie HobbsSENW  Desford
2534:26Freya VincentU23W Robert GriffithsGateshead
2634:57Celine GuerySENW  Hinckley
2735:09Joanna HughesSENW  West End
2839:00Alison IdeSENW  Desford
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:58Amy GriffithsU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
225:40Helena KeenanU20W1Bill BoydCorby
328:15Emily HollisU20W1 Charnwood/Wreake Runners
430:04Jasmin SouthamU20W2 Leicester
531:44Mariam GetachewU20W1 Charnwood
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:47Lucy JonesU17W1Robert GriffithsCharnwood/Temple Uni
222:17Caitlin RoperU17W1Robert GriffithsLeicester
323:09Martha ClappU17W2 Harborough
423:42Aimee SeagerU17W1Roy StowellCharnwood
525:08Alexandra WestU17W1 Leicester
625:31Gabrielle McNeelanceU17W2Eliska BinksCharnwood
726:47Saskia SharpeU17W1 Charnwood
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:04Neve GrimesU15W1Robert GriffithsLeicester
217:48Hannah SeagerU15W1Roy StowellCharnwood
318:39Jess HazellU15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
418:48Lottie EdwardsU15W1 Harborough
518:53Rhea CooperU15W1Robert GriffithsLeicester
618:55Megan RowleyU15W2Robert GriffithsLeicester
719:07Amber StevensU15W2Roger FrancksCharnwood
819:08Niamh WatsonU15W2 Harborough
919:10Mollie WatsonU15W2 Harborough
1019:15Bethan PadburyU15W2 Hinckley
1119:24Hannah OrdU15W1Robert GriffithsLeicester
1219:32Sophie DomingoU15W2 Harborough
1320:01Paige StevensonU15W2 Charnwood
1420:35Jasmine StevensU15W1 Charnwood
1521:20Katie WestU15W1 Charnwood
1621:40Eleanor HereU15W1Roger FrancksCharnwood
1721:51Molly SmithU15W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
1822:17Amy JohnsonU15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
1922:38Maisie GoddardU15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:42Mia AtkinsonU13W3 Charnwood
212:55Emma RichardsU13W3Robert GriffithsLeicester
313:00Laura AryeeteyU13W3 Charnwood
413:09Fern HarrisonU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
513:29Rosie TimlockU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
613:32Maya StokesU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
713:33Grace SmithU13W2William Alan WinterLeicester
813:37Zena ChallengerU13W3Robert GriffithsLeicester
913:43Katie ParkerU11W-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
1013:58Rachel NealonU13W1Nicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley
1114:06Alexandra HereU13W2 Charnwood
1214:07Flora Miskin-YoungU11W-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
1314:08Elizabeth ClappU13W  Harborough AC
1414:18Carys O'ReillyU13W1 Hinckley
1514:18Grace AlveyU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
1614:33Sophie ThorpeU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
1714:40Lily GregoryU13W3 Owls Leicester
1814:44Olivia GodsellU13W1 Charnwood Triathlon Club
1914:50Chloe BubbU13W2 Leicester
2015:23Jasmine GreenawayU13W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe
2115:31Eva WaltersU13W  Leicester Coritanian AC
2215:39Olivia PayneU13W2 Charnwood
2316:01Alexandra PeetU13W1 Leicestershire Schs
2416:04Georgina WilsonU13W3 Harborough
2516:05Hannah StewartU13W2 Harborough
2616:07Samantha DysonU13W1 Leicester
2716:08Bethany WallisU13W2 Harborough
2816:11Lilly McGlincheyU13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
2916:22Scarlett Pagett-WrightU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
3016:29Aoife BrothertonU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
3117:54Holly JonesU13W  Leysland High Sch
3218:28Mya BromwichU13W2 Charnwood
3318:46Ravenn CookU13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
ZXC W35
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:25Claire SmithV35W3John SkevingtonHeanor/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters
225:26Claire Shea-SimondsV35W3 Leicester Tri
325:57Nicki NealonV45W12Nick NealonHuncote/Midland Masters
427:54Amanda HarrisV40W9 Nuneaton
527:58Laura DavisonV35W4 West End
628:14Sarah ThorpV35W1 West End
Page: 1 2