Scottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
14 Dec 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.31iCameron Gilmour U20M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC1:58.481:55.69
22:02.55iAidan Gilbride U20M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride1:56.291:52.87
32:02.88iIain Davies U20M1Derek EastonCentral2:00.741:55.96
42:05.17iEwan McKerral U20M1John RodgerKilbarchan2:00.972:00.97
52:06.67iKyle MackenziePBU20M1 Lasswade2:06.672:01.79
62:07.19iConnor Allan U20M1 Airdrie Harriers2:06.42:04.22
72:10.63iKierr Miller-ArchibaldPBU20M2Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay2:10.632:05.90
82:11.63iKyle JacksonPBU20M1Mark SmithNorth Ayrshire2:11.632:10.37
92:16.73iBradley Scott U20M1 Central2:06.81:58.85
800 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.15iBen GreenwoodPBU17M2Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay1:54.151:48.71
21:58.93iCameron Steven U17M2Jamie BowieLasswade1:56.01:51.07
32:08.06iPaul Ireland U17M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC2:01.531:55.80
42:08.92iRoss Allan U17M1 Edinburgh AC2:03.142:03.13
52:14.12iFraser MacPherson U17M2 Central2:13.052:06.29
62:17.68iScott Caldow U17M1 Kilmarnock2:07.912:07.48
72:17.81iJamie DarlingPBU17M1 Lasswade2:17.812:09.10
82:18.95iRory Strachan U17M2 Central2:17.742:17.74
92:22.00iThomas Whiteford U17M1 Airdrie Harriers2:15.52:03.13
102:23.77iSammy HearlPBU17M1 Inverclyde2:23.772:16.85
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.96iAndrew MacAngusPBU15M2Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan2:11.431:59.04
22:16.94iMichael SimsonPBU15M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan2:16.942:00.44
32:17.07iLewis PentecostPBU15M2 Falkirk2:17.071:58.81
42:20.83iLuca LibrizziPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC2:20.832:09.49
52:25.96iCameron Watson U15M2Janice HendrieInverclyde2:22.432:03.57
62:29.06iMichael StruthersPBU15M2 Falkirk2:29.062:24.66
72:31.13iCoinneach Petrie U15M1 Edinburgh AC2:23.982:10.53
82:33.19iAlexander OrderleyPBU15M1 North Ayrshire2:33.192:16.00
92:34.18iBruce Holden U15M1 Kilmarnock2:32.342:06.94
102:39.11iLevi Sweeney U15M2 Perth Strathtay2:34.562:21.94
112:39.40iJordan Callan U15M  Law  
122:43.12iKyle Middleton U15M  Centr  
132:44.15iJack Stuart U15M  I'clyde  
142:47.54iOliver Ferguson U15M  Aird  
152:51.62iEuan McAlisterPBU15M2 Lasswade2:51.622:24.39
163:00.17iEwan Purves U15M  Centr  
800 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.46iFabian DespinoyPBU13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:32.461:59.09
22:32.96iElliot Bain U13M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:31.32:22.37
32:33.29iHarry HenriksenPBU13M1 Lasswade2:33.292:14.8
42:33.80iCallan Hogarth U13M2 Falkirk2:33.42:05.96
52:33.98iCameron Hunter U13M2 Kilbarchan2:32.212:19.98
62:35.45iFraser Scott U13M2 Kilbarchan2:30.962:15.20
72:36.10iSandy BuchananPBU13M1 Central2:36.102:16.24
82:36.95iJonny HousonSBU13M2Jim YoungKilmarnock2:36.952:12.4
92:38.22iBen Sutherland U13M1 Falkirk2:36.502:10.08
102:38.32iAndrew WinterPBU13M2 Inverclyde2:38.322:14.33
112:39.33iConor GourleyPBU13M1Steven DoigPitreavie2:39.332:15.04
122:41.70iMorgan Sansom U13M1 Central2:40.432:40.06
132:42.62iThomas McCourtPBU13M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:42.622:41.84
142:42.79iAlan McCullochPBU13M1 Law2:42.792:17.23
152:45.58iJosh Law U13M2 Inverclyde2:43.92:37.33
162:49.44iMurray SheddonPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:49.442:49.44
172:59.05iJohn Leary U13M1 Edinburgh AC2:46.442:39.78
183:02.16iCiaran McMenemy U13M2 Airdrie Harriers2:57.92:19.29
800 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.13iClaire Sloan U20W4 Corstorphine2:31.512:31.51
22:42.09iAn Other U20W  Centr  
33:01.72iMhairi Boyle U20W1 East Kilbride2:58.22:58.2
43:05.31iHannah Stark U20W2 Law2:47.92:47.9
53:30.18iNiamh BarclayPBU20W1Ricky MiellKilbarchan3:30.183:30.18
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.64iLauren Dickson U17W1Linda SmithLasswade2:21.32:15.56
22:24.98iKate GallagherPBU17W1 Central2:24.982:21.12
32:26.15iLucy Somerville U17W1 Airdrie Harriers2:21.622:15.57
42:27.37iImogen Wilson U17W2Jamie BowieLasswade2:23.12:23.1
52:34.04iZaynah Aziz U17W1 Moorfoot/Edinburgh AC2:19.72:18.01
62:41.04iNicole McIntyrePBU17W1William SharpFalkirk2:41.042:40.69
72:44.80iFiona DaviesSBU17W1 Central2:44.802:33.74
82:49.25iEllie ForresterSBU17W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:49.252:45.2
92:55.19iCaitlin McClounie U17W1Graham RichmondKilmarnock2:28.552:28.55
103:02.73iErin McKennaPBU17W1 Airdrie Harriers3:02.733:02.73
113:05.90iRebecca Russell U17W2 East Kilbride2:57.72:52.04
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.48iOlivia VareillePBU15W2William DayFalkirk2:21.482:09.49
22:27.34iNuala McCheyne U15W1Janice HendrieInverclyde2:21.702:13.75
32:30.44iJennifer Walls U15W2 Central2:21.442:21.44
42:32.57iAlice Goodall U15W1John LeesEdinburgh AC2:25.642:18.96
52:33.59iElizabeth Thompson U15W1David EckersleyCentral/Scottish Schs2:29.602:22.68
62:35.72iAnna Boyd U15W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:23.222:23.22
72:36.00iPhoebe Angus U15W1William DayFalkirk2:34.932:20.38
82:36.81iMorgan McburnieSBU15W2 Kilmarnock2:36.812:26.95
92:37.44iCliona McCheyne U15W1Janice HendrieInverclyde2:36.512:29.88
102:37.84iLucy Muirhead U15W1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:28.342:19.98
112:41.54iMorrin McMenemy U15W1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers2:33.32:26.81
122:41.74iAilsa MarshPBU15W1Paul AllanPitreavie2:41.742:41.74
132:44.74iZara HigginsPBU15W1 Law2:44.742:44.24
142:45.35iEilidh Brown U15W2 Lasswade2:41.692:31.48
152:48.40iLisa GrennanSBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers2:48.402:34.94
162:49.56iNina Mowatt U15W1 Perth Strathtay2:48.62:29.39
172:53.47iEve Davidson U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:45.62:45.16
182:56.75iCarla MurrayPBU15W1 North Ayrshire2:56.752:33.28
193:05.03iJodie QuirkPBU15W2 North Ayrshire3:05.033:05.03
203:06.66iPhoebe McCutcheon U15W1 Kilmarnock2:54.072:49.76
800 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.40iCiorstaidh AinsworthPBU13W2 Central2:28.402:23.99
22:34.16iNiamh EdgarPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC2:34.162:21.78
32:37.16iLeah CameronSBU13W2Janice HendrieInverclyde2:37.162:28.25
42:38.29iJenny GillandersPBU13W2 Pitreavie2:38.292:28.84
52:38.59iLucia WrightPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers2:37.152:29.99
62:39.30iHannah LittlePBU13W2 Lasswade2:39.302:20.69
72:41.28iHannah AndersonSBU13W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:41.282:16.65
82:45.96iKatey AllanPBU13W2 Falkirk2:45.962:45.96
92:46.00iEmma Johnson U13W1 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:39.52:16.76
102:46.77iAimee AndersonSBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers2:46.772:26.22
112:47.52iTiana StevensonPBU13W2 Kilmarnock2:47.522:43.57
122:51.78iLauren SandlandPBU13W2 Falkirk2:51.782:51.78
132:51.82iCourtney GoodwinPBU13W2 Kilmarnock2:51.822:42.46
142:55.25iNiamh MurphyPBU13W1 Law2:55.252:55.25
152:56.17iMegan PettigrewPBU13W2Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire2:56.172:35.72
162:58.71iStephanie WannPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay2:58.712:58.71
172:59.37iLucy MorePBU13W2 Central2:59.372:59.37
183:00.15iRachel Donnelly U13W2Patrick KellyLaw2:54.62:25.45
193:01.06iSophie ForsythPBU13W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride3:01.063:01.06
203:11.59iEmma Donachy U13W2 North Ayrshire3:10.12:44.76
213:15.71iKatie Lancaster U13W  Dunf