Scottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
4 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.30iHarris Morrison U11M10 Inverclyde1:57.801:52.25
22:07.79iNathan Robertson U11M11 Central1:59.301:56.87
32:08.16iAaron Alves U11M10 Falkirk2:02.942:02.94
42:08.27iBlair Hendry U11M  Airdrie Harriers2:04.502:04.50
52:08.33iSamuel McDowallSBU13M11 Kilbarchan2:08.332:05.28
62:09.80iJamie Scullion U11M11 East Kilbride2:02.732:02.73
72:19.24iKian Scullion U11M10Patrick KellyLaw1:56.641:56.64
82:20.06iDugald MacKechniePBU11M10 Central2:20.062:20.06
92:20.50iQuinn McDonnellSBU13M12 Perth Strathtay2:20.502:17.76
102:22.20iMario TachtatzisPBU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field2:22.202:22.20
112:27.16iLewis Donachy U11M  N Ayr  
122:31.94iAn Other U11M  I'clyde  
600 U11M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.40iEuan CampbellPBU11M11 Central2:01.402:01.40
22:08.31iHarris Cant U11M10 Falkirk2:03.81:55.17
32:14.61iReuben McNeillSBU11M10 Kilbarchan2:14.612:06.51
42:18.52iAn Other U11M  I'clyde  
52:23.04iEnzo Wright U11M10 Airdrie Harriers2:18.802:17.56
62:26.30iBen Caldwell U11M  Dunf  
72:27.17iAaron CallanPBU11M  Law2:27.172:27.17
82:28.98iLewis VickPBU11M10 North Ayrshire2:23.32:20.72
-DNFiMorgan Lamb U11M10 Central  
600 U11W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.91iKatie Johnson U11W10 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian1:48.291:47.1
22:09.94iKatie Findley U11W  Centr  
32:10.53iLeah Muirhead U11W10 East Kilbride2:01.632:01.63
42:11.45iKatie Christie U11W10John PentecostFalkirk2:03.412:03.41
52:12.97iLeah MurrayPBU11W10Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire2:01.52:01.5
62:19.49iMya McMahonPBU11W10Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field2:19.492:19.49
72:20.75iKate McDonnell U11W  Aird  
82:26.36iElla Rutherford U11W10 Perth Strathtay2:16.12:16.1
92:28.02iAlice ConnieSBU11W10 Kilbarchan2:28.022:25.97
102:31.88iAnna Mackinnon U11W11 Central2:19.782:17.21
112:39.75iNatalie Smith U11W  Kil'k  
122:45.48iPoppy KeanPBU11W11 North Ayrshire2:45.482:45.48
132:46.19iCara Rafferty U11W  Law2:36.82:36.8
600 U11W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.20iOrla McgeehanPBU11W11 Inverclyde2:12.202:12.20
22:19.34iPoppy LambSBU11W10 Central2:19.342:18.09
32:19.58iAnna HewittSBU11W10 Central2:19.582:14.51
42:20.92iOrla McGinley U11W  Kilb  
52:22.78iCara Gilbride U11W10 East Kilbride2:03.11:59.6
62:23.31iSophie WestPBU11W  North Ayrshire2:23.312:23.31
72:24.08iJessica Foss U11W10 Law2:09.62:09.6
82:24.11iSophie McInnes U11W  Aird  
92:24.98iErin LawSBU11W10 Inverclyde2:24.982:22.43
102:26.39iJenna McPhieSBU11W10 Dunfermline Track & Field2:26.392:04.91
112:27.05iAlexandra RossSBU11W10 Falkirk2:27.052:07.66
122:30.19iEva DavidsonPBU11W  Kilmarnock2:30.192:30.19