Scottish National Open External Results
Emirates Arena
17 Jan 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.94iCameron TindlePBU20MHenry GrayEdinburgh AC/Northumberland Schs/Tweed, Leader, Je6.926.81
26.98iRyan OswaldSBSENMEddie McKennaSale Harriers Manchester/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie6.986.91
37.09iStephen Dunlop SENMEddie McKennaCity of Glasgow/Aberdeen Uni6.966.89
47.12iIsaiah Adekanmbi SENM Enfield & Haringey/Oxford Uni/Achilles6.926.89
57.13iAshim Burungu U23MThomas PattersonStirling Uni7.037.03
67.20iJohn McCallSBU23MJohn McCallVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni7.147.07
77.21iOliver LawsonSBSENMJohn ScottGlasgow City/Napier Uni7.217.10
60 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.12iAlec ThomasPBU20MChris BaillieGlasgow City6.966.92
27.19iDrew McIntyrePBU17M Inverclyde7.117.03
37.27iKade Thomas U20MChris BaillieGlasgow City7.127.06
47.39iDonald TodSBSENMJohn ScottGlasgow City/Napier Uni7.397.20
47.39iScott Young U23MDonald McintoshKilmarnock7.297.17
67.42iShaun Tonner U23MKenny MorrisonGlasgow City/Strathclyde Uni/Inverclyde7.277.21
60 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.12iChukwudi OnyiaPBSENMJohn ScottAberdeen/Kent7.127.12
27.21iRobert MosesPBU20MAnne StewartGiffnock North7.147.10
37.24iRhys PatersonPBU20MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Arbroath & District7.247.24
47.37iJason WuPBU20MAnne StewartGiffnock North7.377.28
57.39iJordan Charters U23MJohn ScottLasswade7.327.16
67.42iPhil PittPBV35M South Shields7.417.39
77.46iNeng WildmanSBU23MKevin ReynoldsPendle/Stirling Uni7.467.27
60 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.45iIain McEwan SENM Whitemoss/Civil Service7.356.9
27.47iGordon MowatPBSENM Orkney7.477.47
37.49iCraig GrieveSBSENM Tweed, Leader, Jed Track7.497.23
47.51iFraser AngusSBU17M Ayr Seaforth7.237.15
57.51iCallum Mckay U20M Glasgow City7.377.37
67.85iGillian Cooke SENWJohn ScottEdinburgh AC7.667.41
60 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.33iZach BrysonPBU23MAnne StewartGlasgow City/South Lanarkshire/Whitemoss7.337.33
27.50iMichael TarnawskyPBU17MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill7.397.28
37.51iBen CoatesPBU17MBrian WinningEdinburgh AC7.497.36
47.52iRoss FreckPBU20MDianne MackenzieInverness7.527.49
57.59iZoey ClarkPBU23WEddie McKennaThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen7.527.52
67.63iKathryn ChristieSBU23WWilly RussellEdinburgh AC7.637.56
77.83iJoshua ArrowsmithSBU23MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni7.837.67
60 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.56iEwan HoyPBU20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow7.557.39
27.75iDavid RaePBV40MDavid RaeTweed, Leader, Jed Track7.567.56
37.82iAlisha Rees U17WWilly RussellBanchory Stonehaven7.617.43
47.85iJill Cherry U20WAllan ScottVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.677.67
57.90iFindlay Donegan U20MScott HamiltonElgin/Corstorphine7.597.39
68.03iEwan Calder U20MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Kilbarchan7.697.44
60 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.55iMarcus ArcherPBU20MEric SimpsonPitreavie7.557.37
27.75iRobert Ferrol T20/F20PBSENMThomas PattersonShettleston/Red Star7.757.75
37.79iJenna WrisbergPBU20WAlan WrisbergGiffnock North7.707.50
47.95iSelina Henderson U20WAllan ScottFalkirk/Falkirk7.787.78
57.96iStan Walker V45MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H7.677.53
67.99iCara-Jay Murdoch U20W Larkhall/Law7.797.79
78.04iJack GrayPBU17MLinda NicholsonLothian8.048.04
88.07iCarl HaleySBV45M Gateshead/South Shields/VAA North East8.077.69
60 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.50iJosh MaitlandPBU20MGordon BuryEast Kilbride/South Lanarkshire7.507.50
27.69iAlexander YoungPBU15MThomas McTaggartLarkhall/Law7.667.17
37.77iMax BoydPBU17M Nithsdale7.707.42
47.81iAlexander Watters U17MScott MccullochKilbarchan7.797.70
57.82iScott WrisbergPBU20M Hamilton & District7.827.76
67.85iMike Tarnawsky V40MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill7.827.68
78.25iRuairidh BrycePBU20MThomas GrahamVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.258.25
88.74iSidikatu AgoroPBU20WStephen WalkerShettleston/Glasgow Uni8.478.41
60 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.82iMorgan JonesPBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow7.827.82
27.89iCraig-John DunlopPBU17MFrancis SmithDunfermline Track & Field7.857.63
38.06iJack McLeneghenSBU15M Cumbernauld8.027.79
48.12iCaroline George U23W Ayr Seaforth/Glasgow Caledonian Uni7.867.81
58.19iAmy Donaghy U17WRyan McallisterGiffnock North8.157.94
68.49iSarah Nicol U17W Aberdeen8.338.33
78.82iSam CoatesSBU13M Unattached8.828.57
88.91iClaire CartledgeSBU17W Law8.918.89
60 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.02iHarry KilnerPBU17M Aberdeen7.637.36
28.05iLauren GreigPBU15WDavid WatsonGlasgow Sch of Sport/Kilmarnock7.977.75
38.06iSarah MalonePBU17WBill WalkerEdinburgh AC7.987.89
48.15iAimee McGinleySBU20W Glasgow City8.097.81
58.33iMiraji AhmedSBU15MDavid WatsonGlasgow Sch of Sport/Shettleston8.288.21
68.36iKara DobbiePBU17WDavid WatsonGlasgow Sch of Sport8.108.10
78.40iEmily Dagg U17WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track8.267.90
88.56iWilliam DoylePBU15M Pitreavie8.567.75
60 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.71iNathan MerchantPBU20MThomas GrahamVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.717.71
27.79iDean Gunning U20M Kirkintilloch/Glasgow Sch of Sport7.717.71
38.18iJazmine TomlinsonPBU20WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track7.977.95
48.21iSuzanne Stephen SENWWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.147.80
58.27iEmma Devine U17WRicky MiellKilbarchan8.108.10
68.33iCharlotte RobisonSBU20WJohn ScottEdinburgh AC8.338.19
78.49iNiamh Guest U20WFrancis SmithPitreavie8.428.19
60 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.35iGreg TurnbullSBSENM Edinburgh AC/Unattached7.357.28
27.77iSean GallagherPBU15M Whitemoss7.687.62
37.94iMichael CairnsPBU17MRicky MiellKilbarchan7.807.76
48.14iRobert BradyPBU15MCraig ArmstrongGiffnock North7.917.91
58.23iYasmin MilneSBU23W Edinburgh AC/Queen Margaret Uni8.238.0
68.27iKatie BrowneSBU17WBill WalkerEdinburgh AC8.278.21
78.33iJessie ConcannonSBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline Track & Field8.338.28
60 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.22iGary LeekSBV50MBernard MarleyEdinburgh AC/Livingston8.097.0
28.31iCatriona CuthbertPBU17WJohn WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.228.11
38.42iEilidh McCulloch U17WDonald PegrumShettleston8.368.36
48.51iSarah Bassett U17WEddie KellyWhitemoss8.388.35
58.60iZahra Brady U15W Edinburgh AC8.408.40
60 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.99iJamie StevensonPBU15MJohn WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.717.30
28.22iAndrew ClydesdalePBV35M East Kilbride8.228.06
38.31iKirsten McClymontPBU17W Ayr Seaforth8.308.22
48.35iFraser McKenzieSBU23M Ayr Seaforth8.358.20
58.44iLaura Munro U15WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track8.078.01
68.59iAnna Ferguson U17W Dundee Hawkhill8.248.19
60 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.07iRyan ClydesdalePBU15MHannah BrauerEast Kilbride7.677.51
28.41iPhilippa RobertsonPBU17W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track8.418.15
28.41iMax LeslieSBU15MBill WalkerEdinburgh AC7.957.38
48.49iErin CampbellPBU17WKenny MiltonKilbarchan8.398.28
58.59iEmma Millar U17WMark FraserAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire8.418.38
68.65iSara Inglis U17W Giffnock North8.478.47
60 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.02iMichael CairnsPBU15M Nithsdale8.027.76
28.39iCasey AlexanderPBU17W Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport8.398.39
38.42iRobyn TaylorPBU15WAndrew StevenCambuslang8.297.94
48.65iNiamh RobertsonSBU15WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill8.658.31
58.71iMackenzi Cunningham U15WScott MccullochKilbarchan8.498.20
68.72iKelsey Campbell U17WSandy RobertsonFalkirk/Forth Valley8.658.48
78.76iNeve CampsieSBU15WChris AlexanderDunfermline Track & Field8.768.53
60 SX 17
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.51iJaime HoodPBU15W Ayr Seaforth8.358.27
28.60iEsther RossPBU17W Central8.568.30
38.63iLaura Heneghan U20W Unattached  
48.65iBeth TobinPBU17W Cumbernauld8.508.16
58.78iEuan WondSBU13M Falkirk8.568.25
58.78iWilliam Skinner V55MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H8.648.5
78.80iAva MacLeanSBU17W Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport8.808.45
88.82iCameron Smith U15M Team East Lothian8.508.50
60 SX 18
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.47iHazel Shanley U17WBrian BurgessLivingston/Forth Valley8.267.84
28.78iRhea McTaggartSBU17W Ayr Seaforth8.788.72
28.78iLauren ShanksPBU15W Larkhall8.788.75
48.84iCiara Heneghan U20W Unattached  
58.92iNicole De-Pear U17WFrancis SmithDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley8.878.73
68.96iLewis Morrison U15M Inverclyde8.508.50
60 SX 19
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.69iLucy McRobertsPBU15W Pitreavie8.488.48
28.78iKathleen MadiganSBV45W Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H8.788.1
38.79iNiamh GrahamPBU15WConor RennieAyr Seaforth8.798.79
48.86iAlyson Bell U13W Giffnock North8.477.82
58.90iRachel McNultyPBU15W Glasgow Sch of Sport8.848.84
69.06iAmanda Byrne U13W Glasgow Sch of Sport8.988.98
79.23iCara Fairgrieve U15W Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport9.089.08
60 SX 20
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.26iCameron TaitPBU15M Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian8.087.83
28.76iAidan CrossPBU15M Edinburgh AC8.768.76
38.81iAilsa MarshPBU15WPaul AllanPitreavie8.748.27
48.84iMia ShepherdPBU20WKenny MiltonKilbarchan8.818.71
59.03iSophie WilliamsPBU17W Inverclyde8.748.61
69.12iAedin Slattery U17W Unattached  
60 SX 21
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.31iShaney McCabe U17WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill8.238.18
28.71iRachel Broadfoot U15WDave CombeArbroath & District8.528.18
38.79iBreegan BilhamPBU15W Ayr Seaforth8.798.79
48.92iAnna Walker SENW Kilmarnock H&Ac  
58.97iKirsty MacIntyrePBU15W Shettleston8.978.97
69.59iWendy NicolSBV50W Dunfermline Track & Field9.599.06
60 SX 22
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.59iStephanie LambPBU17WKenny MiltonKilbarchan8.598.24
28.84iRachel HunterPBU15W Law8.608.23
38.91iCara JordanPBU15W Clydesdale8.838.53
49.03iEllie O'HaraPBU13WLinda NicholsonEdinburgh AC8.927.96
59.11iElizabeth Thompson U15WDavid EckersleyCentral/Scottish Schs9.008.27
69.12iRoss MitchellPBU15M Larkhall9.127.59
79.22iMorgan McColl U15W Inverclyde9.009.00
89.98iHannah GillespieSBU13W Giffnock North9.989.7
60 SX 23
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.75iAnna GeorgePBU17W Ayr Seaforth8.758.70
28.76iEloise GrayPBU13W Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian8.488.11
38.89iLily McqueeniePBU13W Edinburgh AC8.708.56
48.92iCaris BrusPBU15W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track8.908.78
59.04iScott HannawaySBU15M Inverclyde9.047.39
69.16iDanielle LockieSBU13WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track9.168.87
79.26iCiaran Hogg U13M Inverclyde9.207.96
60 SX 24
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.01iKatie Pearson U15WAngela MurrayAirdrie Harriers8.748.42
29.02iRebecca RichmondSBU17W Larkhall9.028.73
39.09iJosie McDonaldPBU15W Corstorphine9.018.6
49.35iHarris AlmassSBU13M Central9.099.09
59.53iRachel CallanSBU13W Giffnock North9.538.54
69.68iDaniel Bruce U13M Central9.128.37
79.80iAnna Swan U13W Edinburgh AC9.718.7
60 SX 25
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.20iSamantha WilliamsPBU15W Inverclyde9.209.20
29.29iCerys Oliver U17W Inverclyde AC  
39.32iGrace BrennanPBU13W Team East Lothian9.078.93
49.33iMarc Mulgrew U13MConor RennieAyr Seaforth8.637.97
59.61iOrla Fogarty U13W Unattached  
69.67iRob HendersonSBU13M Edinburgh AC9.679.48
79.81iErin McKibbon U15W Glasgow Scho  
60 SX 26
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.17iPatrick DunnePBU17MDuncan FlockhartInverness7.897.89
29.01iAiden Fenney U17W Maryhill Harriers  
39.15iTrevor Madigan V70M Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H9.028.38
49.60iHayley BerryPBU13WDonald McleodLaw9.239.23
59.61iJoseph NicholsonSBU13M Edinburgh AC9.518.78
69.92iDylan MartinSBU15M Falkirk9.929.59
710.05iZara BatemanSBU13W Maryhill Harriers10.059.78
60 SX 27
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.54iCalum AlexanderSBU15MJacqueline AlexanderGiffnock North8.548.42
29.32iRobert Tait U17M Maryhill Harriers  
39.33iPhilip Ross U15M Unattached  
49.79iEvan FrieryPBU15M Haddington RC/Team East Lothian9.799.79
49.79iTamzin SmithSBU15W Maryhill Harriers9.799.02
69.94iStephanie KnightPBU20W Maryhill Harriers9.949.94
710.07iGrace Robertson U13WSara LangGiffnock North9.869.20
60 SX 28
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.76iEwan McArthurPBU17M Garscube7.767.47
28.70iErin Dobie U15W Nithsdale8.588.58
39.52iCharlie Rae U13MDavid RaeScottish Schs9.379.34
49.72iAnna McGilp U13W Maryhill Harriers  
510.00iEuan WilsonPBU13M Larkhall10.0010.00
610.05iLiam BouglasPBU13MDavid RaeTweed, Leader, Jed Track10.0510.05
710.21iEmma YoungPBU13WAngela YoungLarkhall10.018.93
811.16iKai Hely U13M Scottish Schs10.8410.32
60 SX 29
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.14iJonathan MckennaPBSENMEddie McKennaUnattached8.148.14
28.71iSophie Rowan U15W Kilmarnock8.678.61
38.91iRyan Brannen U13MWilliam SharpFalkirk8.658.22
49.34iEllie MacdonaldPBU13W Scottish Schs9.349.34
59.73iEuan McGintyPBU13M Garscube9.739.73
69.94iLewis McArthur U13M Garscube9.869.86
710.59iBecca CameronSBU13WAngela YoungLarkhall10.5910.16
811.28iCalum DunlopPBU20M Dunfermline Track & Field11.2811.28
60 SX 30
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.06iMichael DunnSBU15MAllan ScottClydesdale8.067.63
29.00iHolly HixonPBU13W Edinburgh AC8.898.47
39.16iErin O'NeillSBU15W Nithsdale9.168.68
49.40iAbbie GrantPBU13W Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian9.409.40
59.51iMegan Gowans U13WWinston WebberArbroath & District9.198.21
69.58iAhmed Abdou U15M Scottish Schs9.319.31
79.62iEleanor MarlowPBU20W Glasgow Uni9.619.43
810.16iKay RobertsonPBU13W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track10.1610.16