Scottish Winter Series External Results
Haddo House
8 Feb 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  16:49Jordan ChapmanU20M Ken HoggAberdeen
2 117:36Conor O'RiordanU17M  Aberdeen
3 118:09Aaron OdentzU17M Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
4 218:15Matthew TonnerU17M Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
5  18:41James GrayU23M  Aberdeen
6 219:02Jack GillespieU15M  Aberdeen
7 319:07Cameron BairdU17M  Banchory Stonehaven
8 319:12Davey BeggU15M  Dundee Hawkhill
9 419:35Lachlan KirkU15M  Grampian Orienteers
10 519:56Finlay StrachanU15M Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
11 620:06Ben TaylorU15M  Banchory Stonehaven
12 120:39Rob McpheeV40M  Garioch
13 720:50Matthew GreigU17M  Banchory Stonehaven
14 221:03Graham TonnerV40M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
15 821:22Nicholas TierneyU15M  Aberdeen
16 921:26Jack Ross-ThompsonU15M  Ellon
17 1021:28Cameron StoneU15M  Aberdeen
18 321:41Bruce CallowV40M  Aberdeen AAC
19 1122:08Cameron CallowU15M  Aberdeen
20 1222:30Arran PhommavanhU15M  Aberdeen
211 22:34Carly McNeilSENW  Aberdeen
222122:46Jennifer GlassU17W  Banchory Stonehaven/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
23 423:05David KirkV40M  Grampian Orienteers
243223:16Emily CossarU17W  Aberdeen
254323:21Eve SealyU17W Alan SealyBanchory Stonehaven
26 523:35Martin CossarV40M   
27 423:49Daniel BellarbyU17M  Cosmics
285423:52Isabel RemersU17W  Dundee Hawkhill
296523:54Anisha BadialU17W Elizabeth HewitsonAberdeen
307 24:19Sara HenryV35W  Deeside Runners
31 524:42Lachlan ShanksU17M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
32 624:44Graham BeggV40M   
33 725:03Sean FerrisV40M   
348125:19Alison MathersV40W  Metro Aberdeen
35 825:33Iain William ShanksV40M  Stonehaven
369625:50Amy MollisonU17W  Dundee Hawkhill
3710226:39Kathleen FraserV35W   
38 929:22David TaylorV40M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
3911 30:16Abbe BrownSENW   
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 134:48Nick MilovsorovV50M  Metro Aberdeen
2  35:39David MilneSENM  Alnwick
3  36:56Peter HenrySENM  Deeside Runners
4  37:18Steve BuchanV35M  Metro Aberdeen
5  39:04Calum CrightonSENM  Fraserburgh
61 39:36Gemma CormackU23W Joyce HoggAberdeen/Elgin/Robert Gordon Uni
7  40:22James GrayU23M  Aberdeen
8 241:03Stephen NibloeV40M  Fraserburgh
9  41:10Ian McgregorV35M  Metro Aberdeen
102141:40Veronique OldhamV45W  Aberdeen/Cosmic
11 342:56Peter JenningsV55M  Metro Aberdeen
12 443:22Sandy DuncanV40M   
133 43:32Claire BarrieSENW  Metro Aberdeen
144244:09Hilary CameronV45W  Forres
155 44:20Karen SimpsonSENW   
16  44:23Alexander TaxterSENM   
17  44:32Gavin McLennanV35M  Metro Aberdeen
18  44:36Graham AitkenSENM   
19  45:05Chris HantonSENM  Metro Aberdeen
20 545:13Martin ShawV40M   
21  45:24Craig MorrisSENM  Garioch Road Runners
22 645:40Jason TopleyV40M   
23 745:54Hunter StuartV40M  Cosmic Hillbashers
24  46:07Liam BarronSENM   
256346:19Nicola RhindSENW  Stonehaven
26 846:28Colin TaitV45M  Unattached
277446:31Carol MassieV50W  Fraserburgh
288547:07Marianne LangV35W   
29 947:23Stuart MelvillleV40M   
30 1047:51Steven BarrieV40M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
31 1148:27Warren BurgessV55M  Deeside Runners
329 49:01Morag ThompsonV35W  Fraserburgh
33  49:21Gordon DuthieSENM  Unattached
34  49:29Joe AitkenSENM   
3510649:33Elizabeth WatsonV50W  Forres
36 1249:40Colin TaylorV50M  Aberdeen
37 1350:44Scott GourlayV40M   
3811751:47Susan BrownV35W  Jog Scotland
39 1452:36Ian EdwardsV60M  Aberdeen
40 1552:38David OliverV55M  Deeside Runners
41 1652:41Graham ParleyV40M  Ythan
42 1752:42Alan ForbesV40M   
43 1853:47John BruceV40M   
4412 55:06Dawn JaffreySENW  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
4513855:06Alison MathersV40W  Metro Aberdeen
4614955:06Claire SmithV40W  Metro Aberdeen
4715 55:29Kelly AndersonSENW   
4816 56:10Lucy ScaifeSENW   
49171056:19Linda SilcocksV35W  Alford Jogscotland
50181158:14Jane OliverV55W  Deeside Runners
ZXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  5:16Lewis WattU13M12 Aberdeen
2  5:36Kai CrawfordU11M11John McGregorAberdeen
3  5:46Peter WhitcombeU11M   
4  5:48Scott VigrowU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
5  5:48Nathan MoffattU11M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
6  6:04Finlay CooperU11M11 Aberdeen
7  6:05Josh TaylorU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
8  6:21Nelson LillyU11M   
9  6:22Andrew JamiesonU11M11 Aberdeen
10  6:35Jasper LecoreU11M11 Aberdeen
11  6:35Dylan DriverU11M  Albyn School
12  6:55William WalkerU11M  Albyn School
13  8:27Ben McgregorU11M10 Metro Aberdeen
ZXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:01Ben CameronU13M-2 Forres
21111:10Naomi LangU15W2 Aberdeen
3 211:14Joshua BentonU13M-1 Banchory Stonehaven
42211:17Rebecca EggelingU15W2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
53311:45Clare StewartU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven
6 311:48Blair ScottU13M-2Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill
74411:57Grace WhelanU15W1Carol SimMoray
85112:04Kirsty OldhamU13W-1 Aberdeen
9 412:10James McintoshU13M-1Michael FergusonEllon
10 512:13Oliver WatsonU13M  Forres Harriers
11 612:29Adam BrownU13M-1 Aberdeen
126212:31Laura McNeillU13W-1 Aberdeen
137312:35Kirsty PurcellU13W-2Nichola Crawford 
148512:46Danielle MacDermidU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill
15 713:06Ben MacDermidU13M-1 Dundee Hawkhill
16 813:09Nathan McKeownU13M-1 Banchory Stonehaven
179613:10Eve LearmonthU15W1 Ellon
1810713:14Claire McGarveyU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven
1911813:22Lauren CameronU15W1 Forres
2012913:24Jasmine CollettU15W1 Aberdeen
2113413:28Caitlin PurcellU13W-2Nichola Crawford 
22141013:30Shania KingU15W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
23 913:38Oscar LecoreU13M-2 Aberdeen
24151113:45Georgia VeitchU15W   
25161213:47Frances SealyU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven
2617513:59Mia LovieU13W-2 Metro Aberdeen
2718614:03Rachel MathiesonU13W  Hazlehead Primary School
2819714:05Eilidh DempseyU13W-2 Aberdeen
2920814:27Amy WalkerU13W  Albyn School
30 1014:32Hamish BrownU13M-1 Aberdeen
3121914:41Emily JamiesonU13W  Albyn School
32221015:27Claire GourlayU13W   
33 1116:28Kevin BruceU13M   
34231116:57Vivienne ArchibaldU13W-1 Ellon
35241217:32Lucy MorrisonU13W  Hazlehead Primary School
36251317:55Kirsten GourlayU13W  Hazlehead Primary School
ZXC U11W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  5:48Emma SwansonU13W12 Banchory Stonehaven
2  6:12Zoe EdwardU11W11 Metro Aberdeen
3  6:33Izzy ParnabyU13W12 Banchory Stonehaven
4  6:50Charlotte BainU11W  Albyn School
5  6:53Adele GillespieU11W11 Aberdeen
6  6:55Elsa ParnabyU11W  Ardurthie
7  7:00Abbi CollettU11W11 Aberdeen
8  7:03Anna RossU11W   
9  7:03Isla LongU13W12 Banchory Stonehaven
10  7:06Ailsa LongU11W  Banchory Primary School Running Club
11  7:24Erin MurphyU11W  Durris Primary School
12  7:44Naomi EggelingU11W   
13  7:45Daisy NichollU11W