Scottish National U13 / U17 Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
14 Feb 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.26iLiam WynnePBU17M2Allan BoydWhitemoss6.486.48
26.17iPraise Olatoke U17M1 Glasgow Sch of Sport6.416.41
36.05iRonan DancePBU17M2 Edinburgh AC6.056.05
46.04iAlessandro ScheniniPBU17M1 Giffnock North6.977.31
55.82iJordon McDaid U17M  IRL  
65.62iDaniel Callanan-Forde U17M  IRL  
75.49iDavid Wilson U17M  IRL  
85.47iJon DixonPBU17M2Gary MansonFalkirk5.505.95
95.39iCharles Dineen U17M2Kenneth PearsonCentral6.046.11
105.38iDylan Kearns U17M2 Finn Valley, IRL/Ireland5.815.82
115.33iCallum KettleyPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC5.916.18
125.19iJoey Donald U17M  IRL  
135.15iJack Gray U17M  Lasswade Aac  
144.78iAndrew O'Donnell U17M2 Whitemoss5.925.92
154.32iHamish BakerSBU17M2 Nairn4.324.81
-NMiFreddie Rooke U17M2 Edinburgh AC/Scottish Schs5.746.34
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.89iReuben Nairne U13M2 Giffnock North5.206.41
24.53iEuan JohnstonPBU13M2John WandsPitreavie4.534.53
34.42iRyan BrannenPBU13M2William SharpFalkirk4.814.95
44.24iAdam Leighton U13M2 Lasswade4.595.45
54.23iRob HendersonPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC4.455.97
64.09iMarc MulgrewSBU13M2Conor RennieAyr Seaforth4.535.04
74.08iPeter ClarkePBU13M2 Falkirk4.314.31
84.03iDugald MacDonald U13M2 Central4.184.18
93.90iSol MclennanPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC4.014.01
103.87iHarris AlmassSBU13M1 Central4.204.20
113.86iLewis AndersonPBU13M2 Falkirk3.863.86
123.85iJack McEvoy U13M  Nenagh Olympic AC  
133.83iRoss MorganPBU13M1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss4.115.07
143.73iCalum MillarPBU13M1 Aberdeen3.733.73
153.52iGino BrockPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill3.884.20
163.47iAthol Gordon U13M2James JoyAberdeen4.264.44
172.91iHarry McCormack U13M  Livingston3.193.19
LJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.77iArlene CrossanPBU17W2 Letterkenny, IRL/Ireland5.845.84
25.58iHolly McArthur U17W1Iain McEwanWhitemoss5.705.97
35.49iSommer Lecky U17W1 Finn Valley, IRL/Ireland5.625.62
45.32iJanine BoyleSBU17W1 Finn Valley, IRL/Ireland5.325.39
55.24iAmy Thomson U17W1 Glasgow Sch of Sport/Shettleston5.335.46
65.11iAlex BurnsPBU17W2Chris BaillieHelensburgh5.265.79
74.96iKatie Murphy U17W  St. Senan's AC  
84.95iEmma Millar U17W2Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire5.265.26
94.90iHeather Marie MacKinnonPBU17W2 South Uist & Eriskay4.905.31
104.86iAva MacLeanPBU17W1 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.864.86
114.80iSinead O'Regan U17W  IRL  
124.69iChristie McSkimmingPBU17W1Alan ForbesWhitemoss4.824.98
134.69iLaura Cunningham U17W  Craughwell AC  
144.63iAmy Maxwell U17W1Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers4.764.86
154.54iMary MacLeod U17W1 Stornoway4.694.86
164.52iLeeanne McKenzieSBU17W2 Perth Strathtay4.644.64
164.52iAshleigh LewisSBU17W1 Inverclyde4.524.79
184.40iGemma MullanSBU20W3 City of Derry4.404.71
194.38iEmma Thompson U17W2John MelvinVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.934.93
204.37iAoife Walshe U17W  Craughwell AC  
214.30iLorraine Delaney U17W  Craughwell AC  
224.23iCaoilin Milton U17W  Craughwell AC  
234.19iMary Ann WescottSBU17W2 Nairn4.194.23
243.89iMollie Hutchinson U17W  Ferrybank AC  
253.69iSydney Nicholson U17W2 Livingston3.794.07
263.68iRuby Leeson U17W2 Banchory Stonehaven3.764.23
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.65iPraise OwoeyeSBU13W2 Ferrybank/Ireland4.655.21
24.60iNicole ProudfootPBU13W2John BirkettAnnan4.955.56
34.46iEllie O'HaraSBU13W2Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC4.605.53
44.42iLeah KeislerPBU13W2Michael LoveLaw4.655.31
54.26iBethany Lecky U13W  Finn Valley AC  
64.25iRosie MckayPBU13W2 Giffnock North4.314.31
74.21iJessica Forrest U13W2 Edinburgh AC4.424.99
84.18iOlivia WilsonPBU13W1 Falkirk4.194.80
94.11iAlyson Bell U13W1 Giffnock North4.554.75
104.05iChloe Coyle U13W  Finn Valley AC  
113.97iAbby Meehan U13W  Finn Valley AC  
123.91iEllie Davidson U13W1Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire4.305.16
133.91iPaula Igwe U13W  Ferrybank AC  
143.86iAimie Hendry U13W2 Cumbernauld/Team North Lanarkshire4.214.83
153.84iSarah KellyPBU13W2 Whitemoss3.984.19
163.82iLauren AgnewPBU13W1 Giffnock North3.824.52
173.81iMhairi NairnPBU13W2 Inverness4.024.06
183.79iNiamh SmithPBU13W1 Giffnock North3.793.79
193.77iHannah Wallace U13W2 Cumbernauld4.335.03
203.77iAine Mulcahy U13W  Carrick-on-Suir AC  
213.74iMolly CornesPBU13W1 Central3.864.75
223.73iIsla SteelPBU13W2Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley4.065.28
233.73iNiamh GilliesPBU13W2 Whitemoss3.733.80
243.72iLara HerdPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC4.064.06
253.68iGrace Brennan U13W1 Team East Lothian3.874.52
263.66iAnna SwanSBU13W2 Edinburgh AC3.895.11
273.56iEllie GiffordPBU13W2William SharpFalkirk3.563.75
283.53iKatie FossSBU13W2Donald McleodLaw4.204.33
293.51iMegan GilhoolySBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.513.66
303.45iLeah CameronSBU13W2Janice HendrieInverclyde4.024.55
313.43iIshbel GrievePBU13W2 Corstorphine3.473.74
323.42iVictoria CareySBU13W1 Airdrie Harriers3.513.51
333.34iLauren Kane U13W  Giffnock North Aac  
343.34iKerry RobertsonPBU13W2William DayFalkirk3.884.02
353.26iMarion MaccorquodalePBU13W2 North Uist3.603.60
363.23iShona SteelePBU15W3 South Uist & Eriskay3.374.33
373.19iEllen JohnsonSBU13W2 Corstorphine3.194.14
382.85iBo WillisPBU13W  Edinburgh AC3.213.88