Ireland Novice XC Championships (inc Uneven Age Championships) External Results
Dublin, IRL
7 Dec 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
2421:44Leroy BradyV35M  Armagh
3922:03Gary HendersonV45M  Armagh
13223:52Daniel FeganSENM  Armagh
14224:07Eamon O'neillSENM  Armagh A.C.
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
4NTJonathan WhanU20M1Heather ArdisCity of Lisburn
14NTConal McCambridgeU20M2 North Belfast
15NTMichael MelarkeyU20M1 City of Derry
31NTDavid GormleyU20M1 Omagh
32NTJames SmithU20M  St. Malachy's A.C.
48NTEwan FindlayU20M  Ballydrain Harriers
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
2NTChristy ConlonU17M1 Beechmount
9NTPatrick McNiffU17M1 Banbridge
12NTEoin McCannU17M1 St. Malachy's
14NTFintan StewartU17M1Sean LavertyCity of Derry
18NTCraig McMeechanU17M1Francis MarshNorth Down/Ireland
32NTTom BairdU17M2 City of Lisburn
47NTCallum Crawford-WalkerU17M2 Lagan Valley
57NTOisin DonnellyU17M2 Omagh
72NTEoin MaguireU17M2 St. Malachy's
79NTConor MageeU17M2 Beechmount
81NTReece SimpsonU17M1Francis MarshNorth Down
84NTAndrew MilliganU17M1 North Belfast
86NTPearse McCormickU17M1 Beechmount
110NTGerard MccoolU17M  St. Malachy's A.C.
113NTJohn Joe MccoolU17M  St. Malachy's A.C.
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
9NTSean CorryU15M2 Omagh
17NTCallum MorrisU15M2 City of Lisburn
19NTStephen GrantU15M  Burren A.C.
23NTBilly CampbellU15M  Burren A.C.
30NTTony McCambridgeU15M1 North Belfast
32NTLuke FosterU15M  Burren A.C.
34NTJohn FitzpatrickU15M  Burren A.C.
35NTConall BrowneU15M1 St. Malachy's
36NTCormac O'RourkeU15M1 Lagan Valley
47NTCathaoir DonnellyU15M2 Omagh
73NTColm HolbeachU15M  St. Malachy's A.C.
78NTKian BittlesU15M2 Beechmount
81NTJack MooreU15M1 Omagh
87NTSean TerekU15M2 City of Lisburn
95NTThomas ReidU15M2 North Belfast
101NTPeter CartyU15M1 Lagan Valley
102NTPeter GraceyU15M2 Beechmount
104NTSean CampbellU15M  Burren A.C.
105NTSean DiamonU15M  Omagh Harriers A.C.
115NTMatthew NeillU15M  Omagh Harriers A.C.
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
27NTJack CulbertsonU13M2 Springwell
33NTRyan MiskellyU13M2 Lagan Valley
79NTAdam FerrisU13M  St. Malachy's A.C.
90NTCalum MorganU13M  St. Malachy's A.C.
106NTCallum McilroyU13M  Sperrin Harriers A.C.
119NTFionntan CampbellU13M  St. Malachy's A.C.
133NTRuairi GallagherU13M  St. Malachy's A.C.
149NTConor O'neillU13M  Beechmount Harriers A.C.
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
34NTTomas HaigneyU11M10 Omagh
78NTLara MccarthyU11M  Burren A.C.
83NTFiachra DonnellyU11M  Omagh Harriers A.C.
118NTOlivia HallU11W11Damian Feehan3 Ways
120NTLuke MurrayU11M  Omagh Harriers A.C.
142NTDavid QuinnU11M  Omagh Harriers A.C.
145NTFinn CorryU11M  Omagh Harriers A.C.
155NTSinead QuinnU11M  Armagh A.C.
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:19Danielle FeganSENW  Armagh
1016:11Rachel GibsonSENW Francis MarshNorth Down
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
7NTEmer MageeU20W1 Lagan Valley
9NTEilish FlanaganU20W1 Omagh
11NTRoisin FlanaghanU20W  Omagh Harriers A.C.
19NTEmma LavertyU20W1 Lagan Valley
23NTCiara McKillopU20W1 City of Lisburn
27NTJane MatthewsU20W1 Lagan Valley
32NTRebecca HarveyU20W2 City of Lisburn/Ulster Uni
37NTRachel SmithU20W  Lagan Valley A.C.
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
13NTEdel MonaghanU17W1 Omagh
15NTToni MooreU17W2 Omagh
24NTLaura GardinerU17W1 East Down
25NTRebekah HunterU15W-1 Springwell
26NTLois HagenU17W2Lawson CochraneWillowfield
33NTDaire McCartanU17W1 Beechmount
34NTAine McKinneyU17W1 Springwell
49NTRio CatneyU17W1Francis MarshNorth Belfast
51NTAideen CaseyU17W2 Omagh
53NTMorgan OwensU17W  Omagh Harriers A.C.
55NTSophie ReaU17W2 Willowfield
60NTClaire FrancisU17W2 Willowfield
64NTMolly BrennanU17W1 Springwell
74NTLia CampbellU17W  Willowfield Harriers
102NTAine DrainU17W  North Belfast Harriers
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTOlivia NelsonU15W1 City of Lisburn
4NTEnya HaigneyU15W1Malcolm McCauslandOmagh
8NTEmma HutchinsonU15W2Eamonn ChristieBallymena & Antrim
9NTKate GourleyU15W1 City of Lisburn
14NTAbigail McBroomU15W1 Springwell
18NTNiamh CarrU15W1 Springwell
23NTRebecca DuffyU15W1 Beechmount
27NTCaelainn McQuaidU15W2 Omagh
32NTHermione SkuceU15W1 Springwell
36NTMollie BrownU15W1 North Down
44NTEllie McBroomU15W2 Springwell
73NTAoibheann MccaugheyU15W  Omagh Harriers A.C.
98NTOiliva CopelandU15W  Lagan Valley A.C.
112NTGrace JenningsU15W  Lagan Valley A.C.
127NTAmy FountainU15W  Springwell Running Club
136NTElizabeth GormleyU15W2 Omagh
139NTDominique McAllisterU15W1 North Belfast
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
23NTAela StewartU13W2Sean LavertyCity of Derry
32NTRachel ScottU13W1 Lagan Valley
39NTLibby MaloneyU13W1 Lagan Valley
45NTCara LavertyU13W1Sean LavertyCity of Derry
66NTSophie SeniorU13W1 Lagan Valley
80NTNaoise GormleyU13W  Lagan Valley A.C.
82NTKhara EdgarU13W  Lagan Valley A.C.
109NTEllie Jane QuinnU13M3 Omagh
110NTAishling WalshU13W  City of Derry A.C. Spartans
148NTKerrie DonnellyU13W3 Lagan Valley
156NTMolly DohertyU13W  City of Derry A.C. Spartans