National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier External Results
Hendon
27 Apr 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 9:30.56Mick WarwickPBU20M Harrow9:30.569:30.56
 9:35.87Stephen CaveySBU17MDavid HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students9:35.878:50.17
 9:36.67William MycroftPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge9:36.678:25.24
 9:44.26Matthew Lewis U17M Harrow9:39.69:39.6
 9:48.31Oluwaseyi OnaekoSBU17M Basildon9:44.79:28.7
 9:57.48Hector Kurtyanek U17M Blackheath & Bromley9:40.849:40.84
 11:08.31Lara NymanPBU17WPeter BarryHarrow11:08.3111:08.31
 11:12.57Perry RyanPBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet11:12.5711:12.57
 11:20.15Jess DockingPBU20WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies11:13.911:13.9
 11:22.46Sarah Caskey U20W Peterborough10:54.910:17.79
 11:35.77Melissa HackSBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:35.7711:35.7
 11:44.41Charlotte BishopPBU17WSteve ReynoldsBasildon10:42.910:42.9
 11:58.15Kate StockingsPBU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies11:58.1511:58.15
 12:08.24Rebecca SmithSBU17W Blackheath & Bromley12:08.2411:40.60
3000
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:30.38James ShanePBU20MMartin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles8:29.48:05.65
29:01.90Jake ShelleyPBU20MDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet8:34.157:59.57
39:05.01Matthew Sharp U20MGeoff WatkinEnfield & Haringey/Team Spy8:45.728:45.72
3000 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:19.07Niall Fleming U17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet8:56.928:08.45
3000
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:28.04Gemma CoePBU20W Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire10:28.049:51.40
210:28.93Ella WaldmanPBU20WGeoff WilliamsLondon Heathside/Enfield & Haringey10:24.2810:10.53
310:41.78Claire MilesSBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet10:41.7810:24.59
410:53.82Rachel StedmanPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:49.510:12.73
510:54.27Jennifer HamerPBU17W Blackheath & Bromley10:38.6810:30.73
610:59.20Sarah Brown U20W Harrow10:51.110:51.1