Essex & Eastern AA Championships External Results
Lee Valley
7-8 Feb 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (8 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.38iMax Hall SENM  Dartford H/Nottingham Uni6.847.13
26.32iJoel Grenfell U23M Femi AkinsanyaPeterborough/Loughborough Students6.757.22
35.94iEzra Leonce U23M Patrick O'SheaLuton/Oxford Uni6.366.48
45.74iEmmanuel Gbegli SENM Keith PalmerSouthend/Cambridge Uni6.046.29
55.57iJames Allen U23M John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni5.786.32
65.52iClint Nicholls V35M Vespa EllisBasildon5.996.42
75.13iDavid Bush SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley5.676.22
83.15iJan Barnard V35M Vespa EllisBasildon4.654.65
LJ U20M (8 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.40iAlex Law U20M2 Havering/Essex Schs6.926.92
26.17iWill MarklewPBU20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts6.396.39
35.98iRichard Shingleton U20M2Edward HawkinsBraintree6.286.28
45.95iTope Fisayo U20M1 Luton6.426.57
55.76iLewis ThornSBU20M1Edward HawkinsBraintree5.816.10
65.69iJames Murphy U20M2 Braintree6.096.37
75.50iBen Scobie U20M1 Basildon5.965.98
85.46iTaylor Hartman U20M1 Chelmsford5.895.89
93.89iBen Barber PBU20M1Barry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts3.933.93
LJ U17M (8 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.50iMax PriceSBU17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts6.596.73
25.87iAshley CooperSBU17M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich6.356.57
35.72iJames ReganSBU17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford5.865.86
45.70iBradley Hart U17M1Vespa EllisBasildon5.896.20
55.55iHenry MitchellSBU17M2 Benfleet5.555.87
65.44iRobbie WaldenSBU17M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich5.976.26
75.19iCharlie DobsonSBU17M1Paul YoungColchester H5.486.02
84.62iOscar Robins U17M1 Essex Schs5.285.61
LJ SW (8 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.21iKaty Sealy SENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize5.475.55
25.06iNatalie Le Beau SENW Geraldine HeapyThurrock5.235.49
34.64iMartina Barber T20/F20SBU23W  Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col4.925.32
44.59iCarole FilerSBV55W Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters4.635.12
LJ U20W (8 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.47iNaomi Harryman U20W1Kenneth DayHarlow AC5.925.94
25.34iClarice ParrottSBU20W3Edward HawkinsBraintree5.345.45
35.11iGeorgia Green U20W2Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey5.215.60
44.80iApril CastleSBU20W2 Colchester & Tendring5.135.13
54.79iKirsty Ronald U20W3Edward HawkinsBraintree/University of Cumbria4.945.26
64.65iChantelle Kilpatrick U20W1Graham HolmesIpswich5.025.62
74.51iBeth JamesSBU20W1Geraldine HeapyThurrock4.514.97
LJ U17W (8 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.99iIsobel MillsPBU17W1Bob CorbettOrion5.195.19
24.95iKatie PetytSBU17W1Bob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.955.13
34.79iJanae Duporte-Clarke U17W1John WoollerIpswich5.085.08
44.73iCharlotte Skeggs U17W2 Basildon4.815.35
54.70iCaitlin O'Reilly U17W1Prince DuwaiColchester H/Suffolk Schs/Clonliffe5.175.17
64.58iJamelia Henson U17W1 Peterborough4.764.95
74.56iAshleigh Spiliopoulou U17W2David RiceHertford & Ware5.005.59
84.47iGabriella Pearson U17W2Colin CorlessSouthend4.554.69
94.41iEloise Lewis U17W1Colin CorlessSouthend4.724.72
104.32iWeronika Czekajlo U17W1 Chelmsford4.764.89
114.25iPhoebe JefferySBU17W1 Chelmsford4.324.70
124.22iSophie ConwaySBU17W1 Braintree4.554.55