Chelmsford Pole Vault Festival External Results
Chelmsford
3 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PV SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.90iLuke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering4.004.00
23.20iStuart Chisholm SENM  Kent/West of Scotland Uni3.213.70
-NHiDavid Gill SENM  unattached  
PV U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20iEdward BorrmannSBU20M3Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)City of Norwich/Brunel Uni London/Kent4.404.40
23.80iJames AllwayPBU20M1Robert ThickpennyChelmsford4.024.20
33.80iTyler SeagerPBU20M1Simon EastwoodBedford & County3.854.20
PV U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.50iBrad Barrett U20M3 Southend3.703.70
23.30iRoss HajipanayiPBU17M1John MahonEnfield & Haringey3.654.20
33.20iHarrison SmithSBU17M2 Basildon3.403.40
42.00iOliver Hay U17M1 Chelmsford2.602.60
PV U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00iFrankie Johnson U15M2Simon EastwoodBedford & County4.325.15
23.20iJack Harris U15M2Richard PillingLewes3.614.70
-NHiBill Saunders U15M2Richard PillingLewes3.764.00
PV M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20iBob KingmanSBV40M8 Newham & Essex Beagles/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas4.205.02
23.40iSimon EastwoodSBV45M15 Bedford & County/Eastern Masters3.404.00
33.10iRichard Phelan V50M19 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters3.223.35
42.10iJoe McGrath V35M1Vespa EllisBillericay/Eastern Masters3.103.30
PV SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.90iEmily Bulleid U23W Gordon John LillisChelmsford3.103.10
22.80iKara GibbsSBSENW Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3.003.36
32.60iTina Quinlivan V35W  Havering2.802.95
PV U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.10iSasha BirrellSBU20W3Simon EastwoodCity of Norwich3.103.33
22.20iHarriet Pentland U20W2 Bedford & County2.612.65
PV U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.20iMadeleine SketchleyPBU17W2Richard HumbySutton & District3.203.20
22.90iEmma Martin U17W2Gordon John LillisEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs3.033.03
32.10iGeorgina Sharp U17W2 Bedford & County2.202.20
41.90iEmma Dewdney U17W1John GreenhalghWest Norfolk2.152.15
PV U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.00iHolly Nichols U15W1 Bedford & County2.402.70
PV W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70iClare St. John-Coleman V50W20Edward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters1.802.00