ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
19-20 Sep 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
80HU17W U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H11.36 1.3Isabel Wakefield U17W1Garry GahanNorth Devon11.1311.13
H11.63 1.3Anya Bates U17W1Sharon JacksSolihull & Small Heath11.5211.52
H11.65 1.3Alice Hopkins U17W2Peter O'KeefeRadley11.4811.48
H11.70 1.3Grace BowerPBU17W1Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester11.7011.70
H11.87 1.3Katie HoltPBU17W2Adrian BrownReading AC11.8711.87
H12.10 1.3Meg McHugh U17W1John SmithSale Harriers Manchester11.911.9
80HU17W U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H12.04 0.6Anya Turner U17W2Richard DerrickExeter/Somerset Schs11.9711.97
H12.07 0.6Nicole Parcell U17W1David RiceHertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts12.011.51
H12.10 0.6Bethan Loveday U17W1Arnie WrayBridgnorth12.0511.8
H12.18 0.6Lucy Hadaway U17W1Matt BartonCity of York12.0011.85
H12.29 0.6Alice Linaker U17W1Matt BartonCity of York12.011.73
H12.35 0.6Megan Colbeck U17W1Bruce BewleyDoncaster12.212.2
80HU17W U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H12.26 0.8Olivia Galloway U17W1Brian CampBournemouth12.211.7
H12.39 0.8Ella Houston U17W1Sarah RuddNewbury12.212.2
H12.43 0.8Regan WalkerPBU17W1Ian HallidayEast Cheshire12.4312.43
H12.43 0.8Natasha Smith U17W1David HanstockStroud12.3512.35
H12.53 0.8Molly Newton-O'BrienPBU17W2 Lancaster & Morecambe/North Yorkshire Schs12.5312.53
80HU17W U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H12.42 -0.5Alexa EichelmannPBU17W1Nick PhippsWoking/France12.4212.3
H12.55 -0.5Molly StazickerSBU17W2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District12.5512.54
H12.65 -0.5Charlotte Skeggs U17W2 Basildon12.612.6
H12.74 -0.5Octavia Cavill U17W2Barry JohnsonBedford & County12.4712.47
H13.25 -0.5Liberty Hughes U17W1Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich12.612.6
H13.39 -0.5Amber Smith U17W2 Amber Valley & Erewash12.412.4
80HU17W U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H12.56 0.8Emily Joseph U17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.2112.21
H12.65 0.8Laurette WenbornPBU17W1Chris StylesDacorum & Tring12.6512.65
H12.77 0.8Ella Telford U17W2John LittleBorder12.412.4
H13.11 0.8Rebecca Oliver U17W1Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne12.9712.97
H13.49 0.8Rebecca Scott U17W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury12.912.9
80HU17W U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H13.21 0.5Isobel Mills U17W1Bob CorbettOrion13.012.7
H13.21 0.5Maisie GricePBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District13.2113.05
H13.32 0.5Annie BradshawPBU17W2David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde13.3213.32
H13.44 0.5Mae Bullman U17W2 Basildon13.413.4
H13.69 0.5Angelina Laake U17W2Trudi CarterWimborne13.413.4
80HU17W U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H13.60w2.2Rosie StantonSBU17W2 Newbury13.6013.4
H13.73w2.2Zoe Forte U17W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet13.513.5
H14.24w2.2Samantha Baker-Jones U17W1Mike StaymanHarrogate13.813.8
H14.36w2.2Verity Cowell U17W1Brian CampBournemouth13.9513.95