ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
19-20 Sep 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP3K U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H12.06Alexa EichelmannPBU17W1Nick PhippsWoking/France12.0612.06
H11.53Nicole Parcell U17W1David RiceHertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts12.3312.41
H11.37Octavia CavillPBU17W2Barry JohnsonBedford & County11.3711.37
H11.23Alice Hopkins U17W2Peter O'KeefeRadley11.3911.39
H11.18Alice LinakerPBU17W1Matt BartonCity of York11.1811.37
H10.94Meg McHugh U17W1John SmithSale Harriers Manchester12.4312.43
H10.92Grace BowerPBU17W1Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester11.3011.30
H10.92Ella Telford U17W2John LittleBorder11.0511.05
H10.91Olivia Galloway U17W1Brian CampBournemouth11.2711.27
H10.84Anya Turner U17W2Richard DerrickExeter/Somerset Schs11.3211.32
H10.82Lucy Hadaway U17W1Matt BartonCity of York11.6112.02
H10.58Verity CowellPBU17W1Brian CampBournemouth10.5810.58
H10.07Amber Smith U17W2 Amber Valley & Erewash10.3810.38
H9.78Natasha SmithPBU17W1David HanstockStroud9.789.78
H9.43Rosie Stanton U17W2 Newbury10.1510.15
H9.36Isabel Wakefield U17W1Garry GahanNorth Devon9.3911.35
H9.20Katie Holt U17W2Adrian BrownReading AC9.479.47
H8.93Molly Newton-O'Brien U17W2 Lancaster & Morecambe/North Yorkshire Schs10.0510.05
H8.44Bethan LovedayPBU17W1Arnie WrayBridgnorth8.448.44
SP3K U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H9.34Angelina LaakePBU17W2Trudi CarterWimborne9.349.34
H9.31Rebecca Oliver U17W1Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne9.349.60
H9.24Emily Joseph U17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot9.419.41
H9.15Regan Walker U17W1Ian HallidayEast Cheshire9.459.65
H8.97Molly StazickerPBU17W2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District8.978.97
H8.81Annie BradshawPBU17W2David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde8.818.81
H8.72Mae BullmanPBU17W2 Basildon8.728.72
H8.69Zoe Forte U17W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet9.059.13
H8.63Laurette WenbornPBU17W1Chris StylesDacorum & Tring8.638.63
H8.59Megan Colbeck U17W1Bruce BewleyDoncaster8.868.86
H8.43Charlotte Skeggs U17W2 Basildon8.728.72
H8.27Anya BatesPBU17W1Sharon JacksSolihull & Small Heath8.278.95
H8.21Ella HoustonPBU17W1Sarah RuddNewbury8.218.21
H8.19Maisie Grice U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8.999.13
H8.13Samantha Baker-Jones U17W1Mike StaymanHarrogate8.448.81
H7.88Liberty Hughes U17W1Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich8.379.01
H7.66Isobel MillsPBU17W1Bob CorbettOrion7.667.79
H7.22Rebecca Scott U17W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury8.108.56