ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
19-20 Sep 15

To see full results click here
100 200 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 3000W 5000W HJ PV
LJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 PenU15M PenU15W HepW HepU17W
OctU17M DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
 
100 U20M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.50 0.7Tim StephensPBU20M1Marcia MarriottOxford City11.5011.50
D11.59 0.7George Walker U20M2Mark RoachPoole AC11.4811.48
D11.64 0.7Tom Rottier U20M2John MahonEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students11.411.32
D11.82 0.7Matthew Trickey U20M1Nigel GrovesYeovil11.3411.34
D11.84 0.7Keiran NichollsSBU20M1James ConeyAndover11.8411.58
D12.00 0.7Brad Barrett U20M1 Southend11.8911.89
100 U20M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.25 0.8Joseph Hobson U20M1 Sheffield & Dearne11.211.08
D11.31 0.8Joshua Brown U20M2Caroline RichardsGrantham AC/Bath Uni11.0511.05
D11.42 0.8James McMahon U20M1 West Cheshire11.211.2
D11.49 0.8Scott Rees U20M2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/Swansea Uni/City of Portsmouth11.111.1
D11.58 0.8Oliver Whellans U20M2Derek WilcoxGateshead11.411.4
D11.65 0.8Luke Farnworth U20M2Peter HancockPreston/Loughborough Students11.311.3
100 U20M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.68 0.0Joe Clark U20M2 Dartford H11.611.3
D11.69 0.0Harry Kendall U20M2David HullTonbridge11.611.26
D11.70 0.0Harry LordPBU20M1Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester11.7011.62
D11.82 0.0Glenn Aspindle U20M1 Spenborough11.611.6
D12.00 0.0Reuben Esien U20M1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath11.711.7
D12.12 0.0James Slipper U20M1 Taunton11.6411.59
100 U20M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.75 -0.9Lewis ChurchPBU20M2David HullTonbridge11.7511.69
D11.87 -0.9Theo Walkley-BartlettPBU20M2Mark LambethRugby & Northampton11.8711.4
D12.01 -0.9Will Marklew U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts11.7711.77
D12.08 -0.9Justin Tarrant U20M2Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni11.7911.79
D12.13 -0.9Ben Mitchell U20M1Matthew WoodHoughton Harriers/Gateshead11.911.9
D12.43 -0.9Danny Burrowes U20M2 Thames Valley/Swansea Uni11.7611.33
100 U20M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.10 -1.1Dylan Carlsson-Smith U20M1Ian GrantShaftesbury Barnet12.011.55
D12.12 -1.1Rory Farrell U20M2Erik LittleSouthampton12.0111.83
D12.16 -1.1Oliver Cooper U20M1Darren HattonThanet AC12.112.1
D12.30 -1.1Christian Grant U20M1Les GrantDoncaster12.112.1
D12.31 -1.1Oscar Bryce U20M1Mike CordenHallamshire12.112.1
D12.37 -1.1Harry Atkinson U20M1 Somerset Schs12.1412.10
100 U20M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.41 0.5Iuri Cardoso U20M1 Lincolnshire Schs12.212.2
D12.49 0.5Daniel Forrester U20M2 Border12.212.2
D12.51 0.5Louis GreenwoodPBU20M1David CopseyVale Royal12.5112.51
D12.63 0.5Reuben Omolu U20M1 Hertfordshire Schs12.512.5
D12.64 0.5Nathan Standing U20M1Elizabeth MarlowSouth London/Croydon12.412.21
D12.80 0.5William Carter U20M2 Pontefract12.712.5
 
200 U20W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.28 0.8Katie Garland U20W2Grant BrownBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students25.124.58
H25.94 0.8Georgia Parris U20W1Paul HaydenNuneaton25.425.4
H26.35 0.8Annabelle Pask U20W1Paul HarrisonCoventry26.026.0
H26.47 0.8Jessica Dobson U20W1Richard DerrickExeter25.6825.68
200 U20W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.28w2.3Lillian GoddardPBU20W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot26.2826.07
H26.67w2.3Melissa Raine U20W1 Jarrow & Hebburn26.326.3
H26.69w2.3Beth CrockerPBU20W2Julia MachinCrawley/Loughborough Students26.6926.69
H26.74w2.3J'Nae Ward U20W1Julie HollmanSale Harriers Manchester/Oaklands Col26.4126.41
H26.95w2.3Lucy Chappell U20W2Bruce BewleyDoncaster/Sheffield Hallam Uni26.526.4
200 U20W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.52 1.4Beth TaylorPBU20W2Mike CordenRotherham26.5225.70
H27.04 1.4Ellen BarberSBU20W1Ken HolmesYeovil27.0425.45
H27.15 1.4Sally CowlerSBU20W1Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix27.1526.94
H27.20 1.4Sophie BronzePBU20W1Richard KaufmanGateshead27.2026.89
H27.22 1.4Rebecca PickardPBU20W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts27.2226.88
H27.45 1.4Laura DarceySBU20W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly27.4526.51
200 U20W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.65 0.7Tobi Ojora U20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.627.4
H27.79 0.7Emma FowlerSBU20W1 Crewe & Nantwich27.7926.3
H27.98 0.7Jane Feenan U20W1 Chester-le-Street27.827.63
H28.16 0.7Jessica Robins U20W2Sally BrownStroud27.7827.72
H28.58 0.7Eleanor Ribbits U20W1 Tonbridge27.427.4
H28.59 0.7Nadya Wisham U20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States27.9527.95
200 U20W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.29 1.1Amy BarronPBU20W1 Jarrow & Hebburn27.2927.14
H27.84 1.1Sofia FeredayPBU20W2Clova CourtWolverhampton & Bilston27.8427.84
H28.09 1.1Emily CartledgeSBU20W2 Bedford & County/Kent Uni28.0927.43
H28.56 1.1Jenna Bierton U20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Derby Uni28.427.97
H28.57 1.1Keavey Ward U20W1 Leeds City28.328.0
H28.62 1.1Polly PearsePBU20W1 Blackburn28.6228.62
200 U20W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H29.01 0.6Emma JohnsonSBU20W1Alicia BerryJarrow & Hebburn29.0128.1
H29.57 0.6Holly Rodgers U20W2 Rotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni29.029.0
H30.43 0.6Frances NuttellSBU20W1 Boston30.4330.3
H30.57 0.6Lauren ChurchSBU20W1Lauren ChurchReading AC30.5730.2
H30.92 0.6Natalie StaintonPBU20W1Mike CordenLouth30.830.52
H31.53 0.6Maria ThompsonSBU20W2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath/Cardiff Met Uni31.5329.1
HDNS  Cara Trivett U20W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni28.828.8
200 U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.26 1.3Regan WalkerPBU17W1Ian HallidayEast Cheshire25.2624.95
H25.76 1.3Anya Bates U17W1Sharon JacksSolihull & Small Heath25.725.4
H26.01 1.3Katie Holt U17W2Adrian BrownReading AC25.725.7
H26.25 1.3Megan Colbeck U17W1Bruce BewleyDoncaster25.925.75
200 U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.08 1.0Isabel WakefieldPBU17W1Garry GahanNorth Devon26.0825.05
H26.47 1.0Molly Newton-O'BrienPBU17W2 Lancaster & Morecambe/North Yorkshire Schs26.4726.05
H26.55 1.0Anya TurnerPBU17W2Richard DerrickExeter/Somerset Schs26.5526.31
H26.89 1.0Liberty Hughes U17W1Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich26.326.3
H27.14 1.0Bethan Loveday U17W1Arnie WrayBridgnorth27.026.3
H27.56 1.0Amber Smith U17W2 Amber Valley & Erewash26.326.3
200 U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.42 0.9Alice HopkinsPBU17W2Peter O'KeefeRadley26.4225.74
H26.82 0.9Grace BowerPBU17W1Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester26.8226.07
H27.03 0.9Meg McHugh U17W1John SmithSale Harriers Manchester26.826.38
H27.36 0.9Olivia Galloway U17W1Brian JohnsonBournemouth26.925.9
H27.61 0.9Alice Linaker U17W1Matt BartonCity of York26.926.4
H27.70 0.9Ella Houston U17W1Sarah RuddNewbury27.027.0
200 U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.16 1.5Lucy Hadaway U17W1Matt BartonCity of York27.127.04
H27.30 1.5Annie Bradshaw U17W2David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde27.126.7
H27.44 1.5Octavia Cavill U17W2Barry JohnsonBedford & County26.8926.89
H28.01 1.5Rebecca Scott U17W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury27.027.0
H28.76 1.5Zoe Forte U17W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet27.527.2
200 U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.21 1.3Natasha Smith U17W1David HanstockStroud27.1025.8
H27.35 1.3Nicole ParcellPBU17W1David RiceHertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts27.3526.5
H27.43 1.3Laurette Wenborn U17W1Chris StylesDacorum & Tring27.327.3
H27.44 1.3Angelina LaakePBU17W2Trudi CarterWimborne27.4427.44
H28.07 1.3Isobel Mills U17W1Bob CorbettOrion27.5626.9
H28.25 1.3Ella Telford U17W2John LittleBorder27.627.6
200 U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.79 0.8Mae BullmanPBU17W2 Basildon26.7926.79
H27.37 0.8Charlotte SkeggsPBU17W2 Basildon27.3727.37
H27.59 0.8Alexa EichelmannPBU17W1Nick PhippsWoking/France27.5927.36
H27.70 0.8Emily JosephPBU17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot27.7027.39
H29.32 0.8Samantha Baker-Jones U17W1Mike StaymanHarrogate28.228.0
200 U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.18 1.4Rebecca OliverPBU17W1Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne27.1826.2
H27.63 1.4Molly StazickerPBU17W2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District27.6327.0
H28.40 1.4Maisie Grice U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District28.227.6
H29.51 1.4Verity Cowell U17W1Brian CampBournemouth29.2829.28
H30.84 1.4Rosie StantonSBU17W2 Newbury30.8430.2
 
400 U20M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.23  Tim StephensPBU20M1Marcia MarriottOxford City50.2349.55
D51.43  Joseph HobsonPBU20M1 Sheffield & Dearne51.4351.43
D52.02  Joe Clark U20M2 Dartford H51.951.21
D52.19  Luke Farnworth U20M2Peter HancockPreston/Loughborough Students50.950.9
D52.37  Will Marklew U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts51.7451.74
400 U20M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D51.89  Lewis Church U20M2David HullTonbridge51.6151.36
D53.24  Oliver Whellans U20M2Derek WilcoxGateshead51.7650.67
D53.51  Joshua Brown U20M2Caroline RichardsGrantham AC/Bath Uni51.8451.84
D53.81  Scott Rees U20M2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/Swansea Uni/City of Portsmouth52.752.56
D54.27  Reuben Esien U20M1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath52.552.5
D55.00  Matthew Trickey U20M1Nigel GrovesYeovil54.1052.84
400 U20M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D53.11  Harry Lord U20M1Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester53.151.52
D54.32  Harry Kendall U20M2David HullTonbridge53.1749.15
D54.43  James McMahon U20M1 West Cheshire53.853.28
D54.45  Iuri CardosoSBU20M1 Lincolnshire Schs54.4553.0
D54.97  Rory Farrell U20M2Erik LittleSouthampton54.2653.48
D57.61  Danny Burrowes U20M2 Thames Valley/Swansea Uni53.7051.40
400 U20M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D53.98  Ben Mitchell U20M1Matthew WoodHoughton Harriers/Gateshead53.9353.73
D54.07  Glenn AspindlePBU20M1 Spenborough54.0753.75
D55.16  Harry AtkinsonSBU20M1 Somerset Schs55.1653.10
D55.51  Oscar Bryce U20M1Mike CordenHallamshire53.753.7
D55.98  George Walker U20M2Mark RoachPoole AC54.554.22
D57.26  James Slipper U20M1 Taunton56.2753.44
400 U20M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D54.42  Keiran NichollsPBU20M1James ConeyAndover54.4254.42
D54.79  Dylan Carlsson-SmithPBU20M1Ian GrantShaftesbury Barnet54.7952.92
D55.45  Justin TarrantPBU20M2Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni55.4553.47
D56.19  Oliver CooperPBU20M1Darren HattonThanet AC56.1956.00
D58.06  Daniel ForresterPBU20M2 Border58.0658.06
D71.79  Reuben Omolu U20M1 Hertfordshire Schs61.758.48
400 U20M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D57.99  William CarterSBU20M2 Pontefract57.9957.88
D58.55  Theo Walkley-BartlettPBU20M2Mark LambethRugby & Northampton58.5554.89
D58.57  Nathan StandingPBU20M1Elizabeth MarlowSouth London/Croydon58.5758.57
D59.24  Louis GreenwoodSBU20M1David CopseyVale Royal59.2459.15
D60.40  Christian Grant U20M1Les GrantDoncaster58.758.7
D62.62  Brad BarrettSBU20M1 Southend62.6256.30
400 U17M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O50.26  Thomas MillerPBU17M2Malcolm RogersHavant50.2650.26
O50.98  William SeedPBU17M2Ben FraryCleethorpes50.9849.49
O51.50  Caius JosephPBU17M2Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants51.5049.10
O52.03  Ben Clarke U17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryWorcester52.050.67
O52.32  Callum ShortPBU17M2Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough52.3251.44
O52.97  Cliff SchwabauerPBU17M1Barry EdwardsMenai/Millfield Sch52.9750.97
O53.09  AJ BennettsSBU17M2David LucasBelgrave53.0951.84
400 U17M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O51.93  Kristian BrownPBU17M2 Basildon51.9350.88
O52.92  Joss Moffatt U17M1Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe52.4650.82
O52.93  Harry HensonPBU17M2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC52.9352.37
O53.53  Seamus DerbyshirePBU17M1Derek YeomansCity of Stoke53.5349.77
O54.70  Peter Keefe U17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts53.853.8
O56.56  Todd Webster U17M1 Chesterfield53.852.5
O57.88  Toby Walker U17M1 Essex Schs57.857.8
400 U17M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O51.82  Ryan LongPBU17M2 Poole AC51.8251.45
O53.13  Nathan LangleyPBU17M1Mike CookeWorksop53.1350.90
O53.95  Adam WardPBU17M2 Notts53.9553.95
O54.89  Matthew Smith U17M2Julia MachinBrighton & Hove54.052.91
O56.43  Max Price U17M2Julie HollmanStevenage & North Herts54.254.2
400 U17M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O54.18  Ross LiddlePBU17M2Bob GrovesBlackburn54.1850.6
O55.28  Toby Seal U17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School53.953.84
O55.76  Sam Dove U17M2Godfrey FryExeter54.0154.01
O55.93  Liam Reveley U17M2Liane BrownBlaydon54.951.35
O56.81  Brandon McFarlane U17M1Gwenda WardBorder55.655.6
O57.41  Ollie White U17M1 Andover/Somerset Schs55.6355.11
400 U17M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O55.37  Reni OmotomilolaPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts55.3752.93
O55.84  Charlie Ashdown-TaylorPBU17M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC55.8453.95
O56.23  James Regan U17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford56.156.1
O57.37  Toby CollardPBU17M1 Border57.3757.37
400 U17M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O55.41  Gregory BainesPBU17M1 Seaton55.4153.70
O57.85  Luke BowenPBU17M1 Kendal/Ambleside57.8557.85
O59.25  Grigorij Kondratovic U17M2 Nene Valley58.158.1
O59.42  Joseph Thurgood U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone58.356.3
O60.11  George Watts U17M2 Somerset Schs57.3357.33
O60.32  Oscar Jopp U17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts58.058.0
400 U17M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O55.09  Robert RuncimanSBU17M1Philip SergeantChelmsford55.0954.39
O58.20  Conor Franks U17M2Mark DingBarton & District AC56.856.8
O58.68  Alfie ScopesPBU17M1John HillierTonbridge58.6858.68
O60.21  Nathan HoodPBU17M2John BrantKingston upon Hull60.2160.21
O60.82  Mathew SpicerPBU17M1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts60.8260.1
O62.24  William PortlockPBU17M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes62.2462.24
 
800 U15M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:07.87  Rory Howorth U15M1 Team Bath2:07.81:57.30
P2:12.60  James Dipple U15M2 Worcester2:07.882:07.88
P2:14.25  Robert Stokoe U15M2Mike FrostStockport2:10.62:02.7
P2:16.27  Adam WillisPBU15M1Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria2:16.272:13.0
P2:19.49  Joe Halpin U15M2Janice KaufmanGateshead2:15.682:15.3
P2:24.67  Jack Hale U15M2Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H2:21.82:21.8
P2:25.65  David FullbrookPBU15M2David HullTonbridge2:25.652:25.65
P2:52.84  Joseph Downing U15M2 Durham2:44.82:44.8
800 U15M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:06.51  Coleman Corry U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:03.781:59.40
P2:15.74  Scott Evans U15M2 Border2:06.722:06.0
P2:25.62  Arm HarawanPBU15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton2:25.622:25.62
P2:28.92  Maksym Obermok U15M2 Team Bath2:21.442:21.44
P2:33.45  Jack Edwards U15M2Ronnie WilliamsCoventry2:32.22:32.2
P2:33.96  Samuel Gorman U15M1Liane BrownBlaydon2:33.42:33.4
P2:35.94  Iain AdamsPBU15M2Simon de WiltonTaunton2:35.942:35.94
PDNS  Ben Le Rougetel U15M2Alan LerwillJersey/Millfield Sch2:18.082:09.5
800 U15M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:09.78  Jaylan Bacon U15M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:06.32:02.32
P2:12.13  Lewis DaveyPBU15M2Karl EvePeterborough2:12.131:57.7
P2:13.43  Jake Nickerson U15M2 Team Bath2:13.42:13.4
P2:20.64  Adam Hawkins U15M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill2:19.12:19.1
P2:21.04  Nicholas MasseyPBU15M2 Blackburn2:21.042:21.04
P2:22.05  Luke Cressey U15M1Darren HattonThanet AC2:19.32:14.80
P2:22.14  Oliver HerringPBU15M2Sam StanislausGateshead2:22.142:22.14
P2:28.67  Zachary Elliott U15M1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H2:24.82:15.08
800 U15M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:13.00  Kieron GaylePBU15M1 Bedfordshire Schs2:13.002:13.00
P2:20.38  Samuel Gooding U15M2 Exeter2:19.302:19.30
P2:20.92  Samuel Bradley U15M2Sam StanislausGateshead2:17.32:17.3
P2:21.06  George Rosam U15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton2:18.72:17.59
P2:25.07  Karl Johnson U15M2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles2:22.02:01.07
P2:25.16  Kit Kerr U15M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:24.12:24.1
P2:25.29  Evan CampbellPBU15M2 Jersey2:25.292:17.74
P2:29.44  Kaya Walker U15M2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne2:19.072:19.07
P2:49.17  Jason OkusanyaPBU15M2 Bexley2:49.172:49.17
800 U15M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:06.74  Henry-James Cowie U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch1:59.271:59.27
P2:11.49  Ollie Thorner U15M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch2:10.792:08.16
P2:16.18  Joseph ConnellyPBU15M2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria2:13.362:13.36
P2:16.21  Henry ThorneyworkPBU15M2 Solihull & Small Heath2:16.212:16.21
P2:17.78  Jack Turner U15M2Richard DerrickExeter/Somerset Schs2:17.162:13.18
P2:19.10  Henry ShieldsPBU15M2 East Essex TC2:19.102:10.8
P2:19.67  Sam BennettPBU15M2Steven SuretyBasildon2:19.672:19.67
P2:35.59  Corbin Hamilton U15M2Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria2:35.22:35.2
P2:55.17  William Adeyeye U15M2Karl SumunThurrock2:37.302:37.30
800 U20W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:28.57  Lauren ChurchSBU20W1Lauren ChurchReading AC2:28.572:27.66
H2:37.31  Sofia FeredayPBU20W2Clova CourtWolverhampton & Bilston2:37.312:37.31
H2:43.95  Jessica RobinsSBU20W2Sally BrownStroud2:43.952:27.6
H2:47.77  Eleanor RibbitsPBU20W1 Tonbridge2:47.772:47.77
H2:52.28  Natalie StaintonPBU20W1Mike CordenLouth2:52.282:50.94
H2:55.88  Holly Rodgers U20W2 Rotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:48.192:45.05
H3:06.98  Frances NuttellPBU20W1 Boston3:06.983:00.0
H3:21.29  Maria ThompsonSBU20W2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath/Cardiff Met Uni3:21.293:01.4
800 U20W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:23.33  Lillian Goddard U20W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:19.032:17.32
H2:31.64  Rebecca Pickard U20W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts2:30.422:27.21
H2:36.93  Amy Barron U20W1 Jarrow & Hebburn2:36.72:30.13
H2:45.06  Nadya Wisham U20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States2:39.352:38.95
H2:49.00  Keavey WardSBU20W1 Leeds City2:49.002:43.11
H2:51.45  Jenna Bierton U20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Derby Uni2:43.682:43.68
H2:53.19  Tobi Ojora U20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.02:51.0
H2:53.91  Polly PearseSBU20W1 Blackburn2:53.912:41.3
800 U20W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:24.92  Beth TaylorSBU20W2Mike CordenRotherham2:24.922:18.38
H2:28.60  Melissa RainePBU20W1 Jarrow & Hebburn2:28.602:28.60
H2:32.57  Jessica DobsonPBU20W1Richard DerrickExeter2:32.572:30.39
H2:39.24  Emma FowlerSBU20W1 Crewe & Nantwich2:39.242:35.45
H2:44.53  Laura Darcey U20W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:42.52:29.82
H2:46.11  Emily CartledgeSBU20W2 Bedford & County/Kent Uni2:46.112:38.66
H2:47.54  Sally Cowler U20W1Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix2:44.692:38.9
H3:07.59  Jane Feenan U20W1 Chester-le-Street2:58.32:44.70
800 U20W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:26.55  Georgia ParrisPBU20W1Paul HaydenNuneaton2:26.552:26.55
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8