ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
19-20 Sep 15

To see full results click here
100 200 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 3000W 5000W HJ PV
LJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 PenU15M PenU15W HepW HepU17W
OctU17M DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
800 U20W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:26.60  Beth Crocker U20W2Julia MachinCrawley/Loughborough Students2:23.552:23.55
H2:27.09  Ellen BarberPBU20W1Ken HolmesYeovil2:27.092:18.65
H2:27.67  Katie Garland U20W2Grant BrownBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students2:26.72:22.51
H2:32.09  Annabelle Pask U20W1Paul HarrisonCoventry2:29.92:29.74
H2:32.93  Lucy Chappell U20W2Bruce BewleyDoncaster/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:29.492:22.85
H2:36.59  Sophie BronzeSBU20W1Richard KaufmanGateshead2:36.592:28.10
H2:45.61  J'Nae Ward U20W1Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Sale Harriers Manchester/Oaklands Col2:39.622:30.7
800 U17W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:20.87  Maisie Grice U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.392:10.60
H2:31.33  Isobel Mills U17W1Bob CorbettOrion2:27.262:22.80
H2:32.18  Molly StazickerPBU17W2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District2:32.182:27.26
H2:35.58  Samantha Baker-Jones U17W1Mike StaymanHarrogate2:30.92:25.0
H2:44.88  Rebecca Scott U17W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury2:34.942:33.0
H2:45.80  Zoe Forte U17W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet2:38.42:37.40
H2:50.26  Verity CowellSBU17W1Brian CampBournemouth2:50.262:42.6
H2:56.48  Rosie StantonPBU17W2 Newbury2:56.482:56.48
HDNS  Ella Telford U17W2John LittleBorder2:35.42:35.4
800 U17W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:20.20  Annie Bradshaw U17W2David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:16.662:14.2
H2:35.20  Emily Joseph U17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:32.692:32.69
H2:36.83  Liberty Hughes U17W1Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich2:34.22:32.12
H2:41.82  Bethan Loveday U17W1Arnie WrayBridgnorth2:41.02:36.07
H2:44.08  Laurette Wenborn U17W1Chris StylesDacorum & Tring2:40.62:36.43
H2:47.40  Angelina LaakePBU17W2Trudi CarterWimborne2:47.402:45.78
H2:49.41  Amber Smith U17W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:38.12:35.1
H2:50.72  Ella Houston U17W1Sarah RuddNewbury2:41.82:41.8
HDNS  Octavia Cavill U17W2Barry JohnsonBedford & County2:35.12:35.1
800 U17W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:29.87  Molly Newton-O'BrienPBU17W2 Lancaster & Morecambe/North Yorkshire Schs2:29.872:26.05
H2:32.67  Regan WalkerPBU17W1Ian HallidayEast Cheshire2:32.672:32.67
H2:33.45  Anya BatesPBU17W1Sharon JacksSolihull & Small Heath2:33.452:33.45
H2:34.21  Alice Linaker U17W1Matt BartonCity of York2:32.292:29.28
H2:35.10  Meg McHugh U17W1John SmithSale Harriers Manchester2:29.32:29.3
H2:38.09  Mae BullmanPBU17W2 Basildon2:38.092:38.09
H2:38.28  Charlotte SkeggsSBU17W2 Basildon2:38.282:32.22
H2:39.63  Olivia Galloway U17W1Brian CampBournemouth2:34.322:28.21
H2:43.23  Megan Colbeck U17W1Bruce BewleyDoncaster2:42.592:42.59
800 U17W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:28.20  Isabel Wakefield U17W1Garry GahanNorth Devon2:24.712:22.76
H2:31.21  Grace Bower U17W1Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester2:25.62:21.88
H2:32.47  Alexa Eichelmann U17W1Nick PhippsWoking/France2:30.082:25.42
H2:35.61  Natasha Smith U17W1David HanstockStroud2:32.432:23.11
H2:37.82  Katie Holt U17W2Adrian BrownReading AC2:35.02:31.4
H2:39.25  Anya TurnerPBU17W2Richard DerrickExeter/Somerset Schs2:39.252:36.02
H2:41.81  Alice Hopkins U17W2Peter O'KeefeRadley2:40.52:25.61
H2:42.20  Lucy Hadaway U17W1Matt BartonCity of York2:40.312:39.9
H2:49.41  Nicole Parcell U17W1David RiceHertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts2:40.692:38.95
800 U15W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:23.20  Tess McHugh U15W1Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester2:22.52:22.5
P2:34.67  Jessica Whiley U15W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:20.912:20.91
P2:39.47  Emily Featherstone U15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone2:30.22:30.2
P2:40.52  Louise RobinsonSBU15W2Joe CainesBirchfield H2:40.522:36.80
P2:45.15  Maisie Tipping U15W2Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire2:37.32:37.3
P2:46.73  Ellen Smith U15W2Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne2:37.42:37.4
P2:48.80  Louise ElleraySBU15W2 Crewe & Nantwich2:48.802:40.6
P2:56.03  Jessica Rayner U15W1Mike StaymanHalifax2:52.92:52.57
PDNS  Beth Lloyd U15W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H2:30.52:30.1
800 U15W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:20.67  Elise Thorner U15W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:17.222:08.95
P2:26.26  Tallulah JeffesPBU15W1Tony BatemanWinchester2:26.262:17.36
P2:29.14  Charlotte EllisPBU15W2Paul HaydenHarborough2:29.142:29.14
P2:34.50  Mia LowndesPBU15W1Geoffrey TomlinsonSale Harriers Manchester2:34.502:30.93
P2:34.59  Beau Studholme U15W1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria2:27.82:25.6
P2:35.08  Mia Chantree U15W1 Basildon2:29.92:26.58
P2:37.65  Grace Kelly U15W2 Southampton2:35.82:35.5
P2:39.24  Cerys LeePBU15W2Adam CarrowTaunton2:39.242:33.76
P2:52.24  Sian Horrex U15W2Alan ChildsLeeds City2:44.842:37.5
800 U15W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:28.28  Victoria MccabePBU15W2 Wells City2:28.282:28.28
P2:29.26  Anna BrophySBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:29.262:25.09
P2:31.61  Isobel PinskyPBU15W1Kevin SkinnerExeter2:31.612:28.67
P2:38.66  Katie Joyce U15W2Mike StaymanSkyrac2:32.82:31.37
P2:39.69  Iris OliarnykPBU15W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen2:39.692:28.4
P2:40.17  Hollie Thurgood U15W1Leroy ElliottCity of Portsmouth2:39.92:31.88
P2:47.67  Talia Morton-Kemsley U15W2 Dacorum & Tring2:40.62:35.46
P2:50.12  Megan Penfold U15W1Bob CorbettOrion2:38.62:38.6
P3:09.64  Emily Race U15W2 Worksop2:35.572:26.96
PDNF  Amber Hornbuckle U15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:39.892:39.89
800 U15W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:20.67  Pippa EarleyPBU15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:20.672:14.41
P2:28.72  Rhea Southcott U15W2Matt BartonLeeds City2:20.62:20.6
P2:31.27  Amy Pye U15W2Gary MylesCannock & Stafford2:28.92:28.9
P2:32.11  Amaya Scott U15W2Andrew FisherSouthampton2:32.02:26.94
P2:37.57  Venus Morgan U15W2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull2:34.82:27.90
P2:37.86  Ashleigh BaileyPBU15W2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath2:37.862:35.26
P2:39.68  Olivia DobsonPBU15W2Richard DerrickExeter2:39.682:28.17
P2:44.14  Katrina Kemp U15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:27.32:27.3
P2:47.34  Temi Ojora U15W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.22:43.2
P3:00.54  Mayi Hughes U15W2Tony BentonHavering2:53.22:41.02
 
1500 U20M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:43.65  Oscar Bryce U20M1Mike CordenHallamshire4:39.494:39.49
D4:44.68  Iuri Cardoso U20M1 Lincolnshire Schs4:37.94:30.87
D5:00.44  Danny Burrowes U20M2 Thames Valley/Swansea Uni4:56.864:45.9
D5:03.98  William Carter U20M2 Pontefract5:03.975:03.81
D5:05.90  Daniel ForresterPBU20M2 Border5:05.905:05.90
D5:10.41  Oliver CooperSBU20M1Darren HattonThanet AC5:10.414:50.1
D5:14.65  Nathan StandingPBU20M1Elizabeth MarlowSouth London/Croydon5:14.655:14.65
D5:14.65  Christian GrantPBU20M1Les GrantDoncaster5:14.655:14.65
D5:18.78  James McMahon U20M1 West Cheshire5:14.75:14.7
D5:21.05  Harry Atkinson U20M1 Somerset Schs5:10.714:55.09
D5:21.86  Rory FarrellSBU20M2Erik LittleSouthampton5:21.865:10.85
D5:33.90  James SlipperSBU20M1 Taunton5:33.905:12.10
D5:36.66  Theo Walkley-BartlettPBU20M2Mark LambethRugby & Northampton5:36.665:36.66
D5:43.85  Louis GreenwoodSBU20M1David CopseyVale Royal5:43.855:29.78
D6:40.54  Brad BarrettSBU20M1 Southend6:40.545:49.91
1500 U20M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:24.87  Tim StephensPBU20M1Marcia MarriottOxford City4:24.874:15.03
D4:30.08  Will Marklew U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4:27.404:27.40
D4:36.47  Lewis Church U20M2David HullTonbridge4:30.664:30.66
D4:38.25  Luke FarnworthPBU20M2Peter HancockPreston/Loughborough Students4:38.254:38.25
D4:48.26  Harry LordPBU20M1Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester4:48.264:37.27
D4:55.40  Joseph Hobson U20M1 Sheffield & Dearne4:51.224:49.31
D4:57.60  Scott Rees U20M2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/Swansea Uni/City of Portsmouth4:52.24:46.65
D4:57.86  Dylan Carlsson-Smith U20M1Ian GrantShaftesbury Barnet4:53.134:52.86
D5:03.08  Glenn Aspindle U20M1 Spenborough4:54.274:53.76
D5:04.13  Harry Kendall U20M2David HullTonbridge5:01.404:46.39
D5:04.63  Joe ClarkSBU20M2 Dartford H5:04.634:58.90
D5:04.98  Keiran NichollsPBU20M1James ConeyAndover5:04.985:04.98
D5:06.01  Joshua Brown U20M2Caroline RichardsGrantham AC/Bath Uni5:00.984:49.1
D5:12.39  Ben Mitchell U20M1Matthew WoodHoughton Harriers/Gateshead5:10.64:54.53
D5:21.56  Justin TarrantSBU20M2Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni5:21.565:06.94
D5:21.70  Matthew Trickey U20M1Nigel GrovesYeovil5:13.355:06.07
1500 U17M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O4:22.86  Adam Ward U17M2 Notts4:20.94:20.9
O4:32.90  Luke Bowen U17M1Mick WoodsKendal/Ambleside4:25.14:06.79
O5:00.47  Mathew SpicerPBU17M1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts5:00.474:56.68
O5:04.82  Conor FranksPBU17M2Mark DingBarton & District AC5:04.825:00.1
O5:04.98  Grigorij KondratovicPBU17M2 Nene Valley5:04.985:04.98
O5:05.62  George WattsPBU17M2 Somerset Schs5:05.625:05.62
O5:10.79  Toby CollardPBU17M1 Border5:10.795:10.79
O5:12.66  Nathan HoodPBU17M2John BrantKingston upon Hull5:12.665:12.66
O5:14.28  William PortlockPBU17M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes5:14.285:14.28
O5:16.05  Brandon McFarlane U17M1Gwenda WardBorder5:00.85:00.8
O5:16.70  Oscar JoppPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5:16.705:16.70
O5:18.01  Toby Walker U17M1 Essex Schs5:03.35:03.3
O5:38.17  Ollie White U17M1 Andover/Somerset Schs5:19.375:19.37
1500 U17M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O4:35.06  Callum Short U17M2Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough4:33.884:31.14
O4:41.41  Nathan LangleyPBU17M1Mike CookeWorksop4:41.414:31.03
O4:42.33  Seamus DerbyshirePBU17M1Derek YeomansCity of Stoke4:42.334:42.33
O4:47.19  Sam Dove U17M2Godfrey FryExeter4:42.914:42.91
O4:49.70  Ross LiddlePBU17M2Bob GrovesBlackburn4:49.704:49.70
O4:52.22  Harry HensonPBU17M2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC4:52.224:52.22
O5:01.67  Todd Webster U17M1 Chesterfield4:44.44:44.4
O5:03.93  Cliff Schwabauer U17M1Barry EdwardsMenai/Millfield Sch4:57.984:54.31
O5:05.71  James Regan U17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford5:04.85:00.85
O5:14.31  Liam Reveley U17M2Liane BrownBlaydon5:09.14:49.46
O5:17.76  Gregory BainesPBU17M1 Seaton5:17.765:13.48
O5:26.76  Reni Omotomilola U17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5:12.95:03.66
O5:26.88  Alfie Scopes U17M1John HillierTonbridge5:26.05:26.0
O5:55.53  Joseph Thurgood U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone5:43.65:25.42
1500 U17M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O4:29.21  Ben ClarkePBU17M2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Worcester4:29.214:20.40
O4:39.04  Thomas Miller U17M2Malcolm RogersHavant4:33.74:33.7
O4:41.02  Kristian BrownPBU17M2 Basildon4:41.024:33.9
O4:51.40  Joss Moffatt U17M1Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe4:40.84:28.34
O4:51.96  William Seed U17M2Ben FraryCleethorpes4:51.64:42.0
O5:00.17  Matthew Smith U17M2Julia MachinBrighton & Hove4:54.44:49.1
O5:01.95  Peter KeefePBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5:01.954:57.1
O5:05.32  Ryan Long U17M2Ashley LongPoole AC4:59.544:47.77
O5:09.94  Robert RuncimanPBU17M1Philip SergeantChelmsford5:09.945:08.59
O5:15.63  AJ Bennetts U17M2David LucasBelgrave4:54.34:46.80
O5:15.80  Caius Joseph U17M2Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:12.54:45.40
O5:17.28  Charlie Ashdown-TaylorPBU17M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC5:17.285:01.97
O5:30.65  Toby Seal U17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School5:26.45:04.63
O5:56.12  Max Price U17M2Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Stevenage & North Herts5:26.45:26.4
 
75HU15W U15W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P10.86 0.2Pippa EarleyPBU15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly10.8610.86
P10.88 0.2Amber HornbucklePBU15W2 Enfield & Haringey10.8810.88
P11.24 0.2Amy PyeSBU15W2Gary MylesCannock & Stafford11.2411.23
P11.55 0.2Venus MorganPBU15W2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull11.5511.55
P11.77 0.2Emily Race U15W2 Worksop11.1411.14
P12.07 0.2Isobel Pinsky U15W1Kevin SkinnerExeter11.5811.34
75HU15W U15W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.80 0.9Mayi Hughes U15W2Tony BentonHavering11.611.6
P11.90 0.9Ashleigh Bailey U15W2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath11.811.8
P12.01 0.9Katrina Kemp U15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk11.8811.88
P12.09 0.9Hollie Thurgood U15W1Leroy ElliottCity of Portsmouth11.811.3
P12.10 0.9Temi Ojora U15W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.811.63
P12.69 0.9Emily Featherstone U15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone11.911.9
75HU15W U15W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.12 -0.1Amaya Scott U15W2Andrew FisherSouthampton12.012.0
P12.17 -0.1Talia Morton-Kemsley U15W2 Dacorum & Tring12.012.0
P12.18 -0.1Tess McHugh U15W1Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester12.0812.08
P12.24 -0.1Megan Penfold U15W1Bob CorbettOrion12.111.9
P12.57 -0.1Ellen Smith U15W2Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne12.112.1
P12.78 -0.1Jessica Whiley U15W2David RiceHertford & Ware12.112.1
75HU15W U15W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.91 0.5Olivia DobsonPBU15W2Richard DerrickExeter11.9111.91
P12.27 0.5Mia Lowndes U15W1Geoffrey TomlinsonSale Harriers Manchester11.9611.82
P12.40 0.5Anna Brophy U15W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch12.1812.18
P12.52 0.5Maisie Tipping U15W2Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire12.012.0
P12.77 0.5Beth Lloyd U15W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.211.96
75HU15W U15W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.17 0.7Victoria MccabePBU15W2 Wells City12.1712.17
P12.35 0.7Charlotte Ellis U15W2Paul HaydenHarborough12.2112.21
P12.61 0.7Rhea Southcott U15W2Matt BartonLeeds City12.3212.32
P12.82 0.7Mia Chantree U15W1 Basildon12.211.9
75HU15W U15W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.30 0.6Beau StudholmePBU15W1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria12.3012.2
P12.53 0.6Sian HorrexPBU15W2Alan ChildsLeeds City12.5312.53
P12.56 0.6Cerys LeePBU15W2Adam CarrowTaunton12.5612.56
P12.85 0.6Grace Kelly U15W2 Southampton12.812.8
P13.08 0.6Iris Oliarnyk U15W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen12.911.93
75HU15W U15W (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.83 0.6Katie JoycePBU15W2Mike StaymanSkyrac11.8311.83
P12.33 0.6Elise ThornerPBU15W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil12.3312.33
P12.85 0.6Louise RobinsonPBU15W2Joe CainesBirchfield H12.8512.85
P13.47 0.6Jessica Rayner U15W1Mike StaymanHalifax13.212.76
P13.51 0.6Tallulah Jeffes U15W1Tony BatemanWinchester13.512.7
P16.74 0.6Louise EllerayPBU15W2 Crewe & Nantwich16.7416.74
 
80HU15M U15M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.04 -0.2Joseph Connelly U15M2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria11.0011.00
P11.17 -0.2Sam Bennett U15M2Steven SuretyBasildon10.9910.99
P11.31 -0.2William Adeyeye U15M2Karl SumunThurrock11.1511.15
P11.80 -0.2Oliver Herring U15M2Sam StanislausGateshead11.5411.54
P12.04 -0.2Henry-James Cowie U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch12.012.0
P12.11 -0.2Nicholas Massey U15M2 Blackburn11.611.6
PDQ  Joe Halpin U15M2Janice KaufmanGateshead11.1811.18
80HU15M U15M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.77 0.1George Rosam U15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton11.7011.70
P11.94 0.1Karl Johnson U15M2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles11.8011.80
P11.95 0.1Henry Thorneywork U15M2 Solihull & Small Heath11.911.9
P12.04 0.1Jack Turner U15M2 Exeter/Somerset Schs11.8611.86
P12.06 0.1Samuel Gooding U15M2 Exeter11.6511.65
P12.23 0.1Evan Campbell U15M2 Jersey12.1112.11
P12.23 0.1Maksym Obermok U15M2 Team Bath11.6311.63
80HU15M U15M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.86 0.1Kit KerrPBU15M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts11.5711.57
P12.23 0.1Arm Harawan U15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton12.212.2
P12.26 0.1Adam HawkinsPBU15M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill12.2612.26
P12.35 0.1Luke Cressey U15M1Darren HattonThanet AC12.311.70
P12.48 0.1Lewis Davey U15M2Karl EvePeterborough12.1012.10
P12.62 0.1Samuel Bradley U15M2Sam StanislausGateshead12.2912.29
80HU15M U15M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.79 -0.2Corbin HamiltonPBU15M2Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria11.7911.79
P12.22 -0.2Ollie ThornerPBU15M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch12.2212.22
P12.23 -0.2Adam WillisPBU15M1Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria12.2311.28
P12.30 -0.2Henry ShieldsPBU15M2 East Essex TC12.3012.30
P12.48 -0.2Kaya WalkerPBU15M2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne12.4812.48
80HU15M U15M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.19 0.4Jason OkusanyaPBU15M2 Bexley12.1912.19
P12.61 0.4Coleman CorryPBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley12.6112.61
P12.89 0.4Ben Le Rougetel U15M2Alan LerwillJersey/Millfield Sch12.8812.88
P13.25 0.4Jaylan Bacon U15M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset12.7112.71
P13.31 0.4Jack Edwards U15M2Ronnie WilliamsCoventry13.013.0
P13.43 0.4Robert Stokoe U15M2Mike FrostStockport12.812.8
80HU15M U15M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.64 0.1Kieron GaylePBU15M1 Bedfordshire Schs12.6412.1
P13.09 0.1Scott EvansPBU15M2 Border13.0913.09
P13.48 0.1Jack Hale U15M2Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H13.213.2
P13.61 0.1Iain Adams U15M2Simon de WiltonTaunton13.5113.51
P13.98 0.1Jake Nickerson U15M2 Team Bath13.513.5
80HU15M U15M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.40 1.8Zachary ElliottPBU15M1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.4011.23
P13.51 1.8Rory HoworthPBU15M1 Team Bath13.5112.48
P13.54 1.8James DipplePBU15M2 Worcester13.5413.54
P13.57 1.8David FullbrookPBU15M2David HullTonbridge13.5713.57
P13.75 1.8Joseph DowningPBU15M2 Durham13.7513.75
P14.16 1.8Samuel Gorman U15M1Liane BrownBlaydon13.913.5
 
80HU17W U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H11.36 1.3Isabel Wakefield U17W1Garry GahanNorth Devon11.1311.13
H11.63 1.3Anya Bates U17W1Sharon JacksSolihull & Small Heath11.5211.52
H11.65 1.3Alice Hopkins U17W2Peter O'KeefeRadley11.4811.48
H11.70 1.3Grace BowerPBU17W1Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester11.7011.70
H11.87 1.3Katie HoltPBU17W2Adrian BrownReading AC11.8711.87
H12.10 1.3Meg McHugh U17W1John SmithSale Harriers Manchester11.911.9
80HU17W U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H12.04 0.6Anya Turner U17W2Richard DerrickExeter/Somerset Schs11.9711.97
H12.07 0.6Nicole Parcell U17W1David RiceHertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts12.011.51
H12.10 0.6Bethan Loveday U17W1Arnie WrayBridgnorth12.0511.8
H12.18 0.6Lucy Hadaway U17W1Matt BartonCity of York12.0011.85
H12.29 0.6Alice Linaker U17W1Matt BartonCity of York12.011.73
H12.35 0.6Megan Colbeck U17W1Bruce BewleyDoncaster12.212.2
80HU17W U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H12.26 0.8Olivia Galloway U17W1Brian CampBournemouth12.211.7
H12.39 0.8Ella Houston U17W1Sarah RuddNewbury12.212.2
H12.43 0.8Regan WalkerPBU17W1Ian HallidayEast Cheshire12.4312.43
H12.43 0.8Natasha Smith U17W1David HanstockStroud12.3512.35
H12.53 0.8Molly Newton-O'BrienPBU17W2 Lancaster & Morecambe/North Yorkshire Schs12.5312.53
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8