ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
19-20 Sep 15

To see full results click here
100 200 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 3000W 5000W HJ PV
LJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 PenU15M PenU15W HepW HepU17W
OctU17M DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
80HU17W U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H12.42 -0.5Alexa EichelmannPBU17W1Nick PhippsWoking/France12.4212.3
H12.55 -0.5Molly StazickerSBU17W2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District12.5512.54
H12.65 -0.5Charlotte Skeggs U17W2 Basildon12.612.6
H12.74 -0.5Octavia Cavill U17W2Barry JohnsonBedford & County12.4712.47
H13.25 -0.5Liberty Hughes U17W1Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich12.612.6
H13.39 -0.5Amber Smith U17W2 Amber Valley & Erewash12.412.4
80HU17W U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H12.56 0.8Emily Joseph U17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.2112.21
H12.65 0.8Laurette WenbornPBU17W1Chris StylesDacorum & Tring12.6512.65
H12.77 0.8Ella Telford U17W2John LittleBorder12.412.4
H13.11 0.8Rebecca Oliver U17W1Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne12.9712.97
H13.49 0.8Rebecca Scott U17W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury12.912.9
80HU17W U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H13.21 0.5Isobel Mills U17W1Bob CorbettOrion13.012.7
H13.21 0.5Maisie GricePBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District13.2113.05
H13.32 0.5Annie BradshawPBU17W2David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde13.3213.32
H13.44 0.5Mae Bullman U17W2 Basildon13.413.4
H13.69 0.5Angelina Laake U17W2Trudi CarterWimborne13.413.4
80HU17W U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H13.60w2.2Rosie StantonSBU17W2 Newbury13.6013.4
H13.73w2.2Zoe Forte U17W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet13.513.5
H14.24w2.2Samantha Baker-Jones U17W1Mike StaymanHarrogate13.813.8
H14.36w2.2Verity Cowell U17W1Brian CampBournemouth13.9513.95
 
100HU17M U17M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O13.11 1.5Thomas Miller U17M2Malcolm RogersHavant12.9612.96
O13.38 1.5Ryan Long U17M2Ashley LongPoole AC13.213.2
O13.44 1.5Toby Seal U17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School13.2713.20
O13.65 1.5Max PricePBU17M2Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Stevenage & North Herts13.6513.65
O13.74 1.5Seamus Derbyshire U17M1Derek YeomansCity of Stoke13.6013.60
O13.92 1.5AJ Bennetts U17M2David LucasBelgrave13.8913.89
O14.18 1.5William Seed U17M2Ben FraryCleethorpes13.7513.75
100HU17M U17M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O13.98 0.9Kristian Brown U17M2 Basildon13.813.8
O14.27 0.9Ben Clarke U17M2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Worcester14.214.2
O14.44 0.9Robert RuncimanPBU17M1Philip SergeantChelmsford14.4414.29
O14.47 0.9Joseph Thurgood U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone14.214.2
O14.64 0.9Oscar Jopp U17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts14.4214.42
O14.65 0.9Ross Liddle U17M2Bob GrovesBlackburn14.314.3
O15.34 0.9Callum ShortPBU17M2Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough15.3415.34
100HU17M U17M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O14.71 1.3Peter Keefe U17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts14.4314.16
O14.97 1.3Joss MoffattPBU17M1Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe14.9714.82
O15.10 1.3Harry Henson U17M2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC14.914.9
O15.16 1.3Liam Reveley U17M2Liane BrownBlaydon14.914.9
100HU17M U17M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O14.40 1.3Caius JosephPBU17M2Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.4014.40
O15.47 1.3James Regan U17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford15.415.4
O15.51 1.3Nathan Langley U17M1Mike CookeWorksop15.2714.45
O15.71 1.3Brandon McFarlane U17M1Gwenda WardBorder15.215.2
O16.08 1.3Cliff Schwabauer U17M1Barry EdwardsMenai/Millfield Sch15.3514.41
O16.27 1.3Ollie White U17M1 Andover/Somerset Schs15.715.3
100HU17M U17M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O14.92 0.9Charlie Ashdown-TaylorPBU17M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC14.9214.29
O15.07 0.9Sam DovePBU17M2Godfrey FryExeter15.0715.07
O15.28 0.9Matthew SmithPBU17M2Julia MachinBrighton & Hove15.2815.28
O15.34 1.3Toby Walker U17M1 Essex Schs14.914.53
O15.43 0.9Gregory BainesPBU17M1 Seaton15.4314.72
100HU17M U17M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O15.33 1.6Reni OmotomilolaPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts15.3315.33
O15.66 1.6Alfie ScopesPBU17M1John HillierTonbridge15.6615.66
O16.06 1.6Todd Webster U17M1 Chesterfield15.4315.43
O16.50 1.6Mathew Spicer U17M1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts16.2816.08
O16.56 1.6Grigorij Kondratovic U17M2 Nene Valley16.416.4
O17.47 1.6George Watts U17M2 Somerset Schs16.5016.50
100HU17M U17M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O17.09 1.6Toby CollardPBU17M1 Border17.0917.09
O17.66 1.6Nathan HoodPBU17M2John BrantKingston upon Hull17.6617.66
O18.11 1.6Conor FranksPBU17M2Mark DingBarton & District AC18.1118.11
O18.44 1.6Luke Bowen U17M1Mick WoodsKendal/Ambleside17.717.7
O19.80 1.6Adam Ward U17M2 Notts18.518.5
O20.82 1.6William PortlockSBU17M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes20.8220.7
 
100HW U20W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H14.70 0.4Annabelle Pask U20W1Paul HarrisonCoventry14.514.5
H15.10 0.4Katie Garland U20W2Grant BrownBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students14.9114.30
H15.34 0.4Lucy Chappell U20W2Bruce BewleyDoncaster/Sheffield Hallam Uni14.814.65
H15.45 0.4Melissa Raine U20W1 Jarrow & Hebburn14.9714.97
H15.58 0.4Jane Feenan U20W1 Chester-le-Street15.315.3
100HW U20W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H15.47 0.9Sophie BronzePBU20W1Richard KaufmanGateshead15.4714.96
H15.68 0.9J'Nae Ward U20W1Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Sale Harriers Manchester/Oaklands Col15.1215.12
H15.73 0.9Jenna Bierton U20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Derby Uni15.3715.37
H15.77 0.9Georgia Parris U20W1Paul HaydenNuneaton14.914.9
100HW U20W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H15.52 0.9Beth Crocker U20W2Julia MachinCrawley/Loughborough Students15.4815.48
H16.30 0.9Laura Darcey U20W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly16.2415.39
H16.43 0.9Sally Cowler U20W1Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix16.3015.58
H17.12 0.9Jessica Dobson U20W1Richard DerrickExeter15.9715.78
H17.14 0.9Sofia Fereday U20W2Clova CourtWolverhampton & Bilston16.016.0
H18.30 0.9Natalie StaintonPBU20W1Mike CordenLouth18.3018.21
100HW U20W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H16.01 1.5Emma FowlerPBU20W1 Crewe & Nantwich16.0115.4
H16.31 1.5Amy Barron U20W1 Jarrow & Hebburn15.715.7
H16.54 1.5Tobi Ojora U20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.3316.33
H16.54 1.5Ellen Barber U20W1Ken HolmesYeovil16.3015.06
H16.60 1.5Emily Cartledge U20W2 Bedford & County/Kent Uni16.515.82
H17.12 1.5Cara Trivett U20W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni16.816.5
100HW U20W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H16.42 -0.2Keavey WardPBU20W1 Leeds City16.4216.42
H16.49 -0.2Nadya Wisham U20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States16.2916.29
H17.00 -0.2Frances Nuttell U20W1 Boston16.616.6
H17.01 -0.2Polly Pearse U20W1 Blackburn16.616.3
H17.20 -0.2Beth Taylor U20W2Mike CordenRotherham16.6414.95
H18.35 -0.2Holly Rodgers U20W2 Rotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni17.317.3
H20.52 -0.2Emma JohnsonSBU20W1Alicia BerryJarrow & Hebburn20.5219.5
100HW U20W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H17.06 -1.2Rebecca PickardPBU20W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts17.0616.17
H17.65 -1.2Lillian Goddard U20W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot17.1816.92
H18.20 -1.2Jessica RobinsPBU20W2Sally BrownStroud18.2018.20
H19.90 -1.2Eleanor RibbitsPBU20W1 Tonbridge19.9019.90
H20.87 -1.2Maria ThompsonSBU20W2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath/Cardiff Met Uni20.8719.0
H21.74 -1.2Lauren Church U20W1 Reading AC21.321.3
 
110HU20M U20M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.05 1.7Lewis Church U20M2David HullTonbridge14.9214.92
D15.31 1.7Joshua Brown U20M2Caroline RichardsGrantham AC/Bath Uni15.2615.26
D15.47 1.7Oliver Whellans U20M2Derek WilcoxGateshead14.914.78
D15.59 1.7Joseph Hobson U20M1 Sheffield & Dearne15.2115.21
D15.92 1.7Joe Clark U20M2 Dartford H15.4415.44
DDNS  Reuben Esien U20M1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath15.215.2
110HU20M U20M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.52 0.5Tim StephensPBU20M1Marcia MarriottOxford City15.5215.29
D15.61 0.5Theo Walkley-BartlettPBU20M2Mark LambethRugby & Northampton15.6115.08
D16.17 0.5James McMahon U20M1 West Cheshire15.615.39
D16.20 0.5Luke FarnworthPBU20M2Peter HancockPreston/Loughborough Students16.2016.20
D18.19 0.5Rory Farrell U20M2Erik LittleSouthampton16.9116.02
110HU20M U20M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.57 0.8Justin TarrantPBU20M2Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni15.5715.57
D16.06 0.8Harry LordPBU20M1Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester16.0615.58
D16.33 0.8Will MarklewPBU20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts16.3315.78
D16.56 0.8Brad BarrettPBU20M1 Southend16.5616.56
D16.58 0.8Dylan Carlsson-Smith U20M1Ian GrantShaftesbury Barnet16.3815.42
D17.39 0.8Glenn Aspindle U20M1 Spenborough16.816.40
D18.34 0.8James Slipper U20M1 Taunton17.8316.33
110HU20M U20M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D16.47 0.7George WalkerPBU20M2Mark RoachPoole AC16.4715.36
D16.85 0.7Harry KendallPBU20M2David HullTonbridge16.8516.85
D16.91 0.7Keiran NichollsPBU20M1James ConeyAndover16.9116.91
D17.61 0.7Ben Mitchell U20M1Matthew WoodHoughton Harriers/Gateshead17.416.4
D17.83 0.7Scott ReesSBU20M2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/Swansea Uni/City of Portsmouth17.8317.74
D19.11 0.7Louis GreenwoodPBU20M1David CopseyVale Royal19.1119.11
110HU20M U20M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D18.86 0.5Matthew Trickey U20M1Nigel GrovesYeovil18.6118.61
D19.51 0.5Harry Atkinson U20M1 Somerset Schs18.7118.71
D20.40 0.5William Carter U20M2 Pontefract19.619.41
DDNF  Oliver Cooper U20M1Darren HattonThanet AC18.918.8
DDNF  Danny Burrowes U20M2 Thames Valley/Swansea Uni17.9817.98
110HU20M U20M (20 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D18.29 0.6Iuri CardosoPBU20M1 Lincolnshire Schs18.2918.29
D20.31 0.6Christian Grant U20M1Les GrantDoncaster19.9719.97
D21.42 0.6Nathan StandingPBU20M1Elizabeth MarlowSouth London/Croydon21.4219.61
D21.60 0.6Oscar Bryce U20M1Mike CordenHallamshire21.521.5
D21.61 0.6Daniel ForresterPBU20M2 Border21.6121.61
DDNS  Reuben Omolu U20M1 Hertfordshire Schs19.919.9
 
3000W U15M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:38.73  Benjamin Allen U15M2 Leicester WC15:20.2114:20.09
218:53.98  Stephen Waddington U15M1 Manx18:04.715:49.3
320:28.69  Herb ElliottPBU15M2 Somerset Schs20:28.6920:28.69
420:37.57  George WilkinsonSBU15M1Mick GrahamEnfield & Haringey20:37.5713:23.5
521:13.12  George ClayPBU15M2 Somerset Schs21:13.1221:13.12
-DQ  Charlie Wilson U15M2 Somerset Schs  
3000W U17W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:30.75  Sophie Lewis Ward U17W2Noel CarmodyCambridge H14:21.9313:51.35
216:31.15  Emily GhosePBU17W2 Tonbridge16:31.1515:07.34
317:25.31  Abigail JenningsPBU17W1Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District17:25.3114:53.07
419:22.48  Indigo Burgin U17W2Noel CarmodyCambridge H18:49.2717:50.04
520:48.40  Lucy WebberPBU17W1 Western20:48.4020:48.40
3000W U15W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:01.80  Pagen SpoonerPBU15W2Andi DrakeWetherby16:01.8014:49.53
216:09.44  Evie Butcher U15W2Noel CarmodyCambridge H15:48.115:35.23
316:56.84  Alana ZeidlerSBU15W2Brian AdamsSheffield & Dearne16:56.8416:33.05
417:01.76  Lucy Lewis Ward U15W1Noel CarmodyCambridge H16:35.4315:56.1
517:17.86  Alice BellandoPBU15W1 Manx17:17.8617:12.7
618:37.02  Katie ElliottPBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District18:28.317:52.2
718:56.70  Isabelle BridgePBU15W1Shaun LightmanBlackheath & Bromley18:56.7016:20.04
819:00.99  Beatrice Fury U15W1Peter William SelbyMedway & Maidstone18:16.516:53.14
919:37.45  Jacqueline BensonPBU15W2Christopher HobbsAshford AC19:37.4516:59.25
1019:54.62  Leah GoddardPBU15W1 Manx19:54.6219:54.62
1121:12.99  Anna HinchcliffePBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District21:12.9921:12.99
 
5000W U20M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120:37.54  Cameron CorbishleyPBU20M2Andi DrakeMedway & Maidstone20:37.5419:49.53
221:39.65  Guy ThomasPBU20M2Peter William SelbyTonbridge21:39.6521:39.65
323:29.13  Luc Legon U20M1Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H22:59.7322:28.2
424:23.87  Timothy Snook U20M1Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District23:35.1523:10.1
-DNF  Callum Wilkinson U20M2Mick GrahamEnfield & Haringey/Leeds Beckett Uni20:21.5718:56.96
5000W U17M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122:33.80  Christopher SnookPBU17M1Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District22:33.8021:02.7
223:12.48  Tom PartingtonPBU17M2 Manx23:12.4821:09.5
328:06.93  Marshall SmithPBU17M1Stella BanduAshford AC28:06.9324:37.19
428:10.32  Ollie HopkinsPBU17M1 Lewes28:10.3225:35.7
5000W U20W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125:53.66  Emma Achurch U20W2Steve ArnoldLeicester WC25:01.5824:14.96
227:28.37  Heather Butcher U20W1Noel CarmodyCambridge H27:03.425:38.46
330:25.95  Rebecca GreatbatchSBU20W2 Manx30:25.9530:08.7
 
HJ U20M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.97  Lewis Church U20M2David HullTonbridge2.002.05
D1.94  Harry Kendall U20M2David HullTonbridge1.952.01
D1.91  Joseph Hobson U20M1 Sheffield & Dearne1.982.03
D1.91  Reuben Esien U20M1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath1.951.95
D1.88  Joshua BrownPBU20M2Caroline RichardsGrantham AC/Bath Uni1.881.88
D1.85  Will MarklewPBU20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.851.85
D1.79  Tim Stephens U20M1Marcia MarriottOxford City1.821.90
D1.79  Scott Rees U20M2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/Swansea Uni/City of Portsmouth1.821.82
D1.79  Rory Farrell U20M2Erik LittleSouthampton1.901.93
D1.76  Dylan Carlsson-Smith U20M1Ian GrantShaftesbury Barnet1.851.87
D1.76  Harry Lord U20M1Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester1.851.88
D1.70  Louis Greenwood U20M1David CopseyVale Royal1.771.77
D1.70  Brad Barrett U20M1 Southend1.801.82
D1.70  George Walker U20M2Mark RoachPoole AC1.851.85
D1.67  Joe Clark U20M2 Dartford H1.761.97
HJ U20M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.73  Iuri CardosoSBU20M1 Lincolnshire Schs1.731.76
D1.73  Nathan StandingPBU20M1Elizabeth MarlowSouth London/Croydon1.731.75
D1.73  Oliver Whellans U20M2Derek WilcoxGateshead1.771.80
D1.70  Reuben OmoluPBU20M1 Hertfordshire Schs1.701.70
D1.67  Ben Mitchell U20M1Matthew WoodHoughton Harriers/Gateshead1.711.78
D1.64  Glenn Aspindle U20M1 Spenborough1.681.73
D1.64  Luke Farnworth U20M2Peter HancockPreston/Loughborough Students1.751.75
D1.64  James McMahon U20M1 West Cheshire1.711.73
D1.64  Theo Walkley-BartlettPBU20M2Mark LambethRugby & Northampton1.641.70
D1.61  Keiran Nicholls U20M1James ConeyAndover1.701.70
D1.61  Justin Tarrant U20M2Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni1.651.77
D1.58  James Slipper U20M1 Taunton1.641.67
D1.58  Harry Atkinson U20M1 Somerset Schs1.611.64
D1.58  Daniel ForresterPBU20M2 Border1.581.58
D1.55  Oscar Bryce U20M1Mike CordenHallamshire1.561.60
D1.52  William Carter U20M2 Pontefract1.591.59
D1.52  Danny Burrowes U20M2 Thames Valley/Swansea Uni1.701.70
D1.52  Matthew Trickey U20M1Nigel GrovesYeovil1.651.69
D1.49  Oliver Cooper U20M1Darren HattonThanet AC1.551.60
D1.40  Christian Grant U20M1Les GrantDoncaster1.501.50
HJ U15M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.82  Ollie ThornerPBU15M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch1.821.98
P1.79  Kaya Walker U15M2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne1.842.05
P1.76  Luke Cressey U15M1Darren HattonThanet AC1.821.90
P1.76  Henry-James CowiePBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch1.761.76
P1.76  Joseph Connelly U15M2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria1.771.77
P1.73  William AdeyeyePBU15M2Karl SumunThurrock1.731.73
P1.73  Henry ShieldsPBU15M2 East Essex TC1.731.92
P1.70  Jack Turner U15M2 Exeter/Somerset Schs1.772.04
P1.70  Samuel GoodingPBU15M2 Exeter1.751.80
P1.70  Corbin Hamilton U15M2Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria1.781.78
P1.67  Henry Thorneywork U15M2 Solihull & Small Heath1.721.74
P1.67  Joe Halpin U15M2Janice KaufmanGateshead1.781.88
P1.64  Sam Bennett U15M2Steven SuretyBasildon1.681.68
P1.64  Evan Campbell U15M2 Jersey1.752.03
P1.64  George Rosam U15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton1.701.75
P1.64  Iain Adams U15M2Simon de WiltonTaunton1.651.65
P1.61  Karl Johnson U15M2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles1.651.65
P1.61  Adam Hawkins U15M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill1.631.65
P1.61  Ben Le Rougetel U15M2Alan LerwillJersey/Millfield Sch1.802.00
P1.55  David Fullbrook U15M2David HullTonbridge1.651.90
P1.55  Coleman Corry U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley1.641.75
P1.49  Joseph Downing U15M2 Durham1.671.67
HJ U15M (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.70  Jaylan BaconPBU15M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset1.701.86
P1.64  Kieron Gayle U15M1 Bedfordshire Schs1.651.65
P1.64  Samuel Gorman U15M1Liane BrownBlaydon1.701.90
P1.61  Jason OkusanyaPBU15M2 Bexley1.661.66
P1.61  Zachary Elliott U15M1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H1.631.70
P1.61  Samuel BradleyPBU15M2Sam StanislausGateshead1.611.61
P1.61  Kit KerrPBU15M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.611.62
P1.58  Scott EvansPBU15M2 Border1.581.60
P1.55  Lewis Davey U15M2Karl EvePeterborough1.621.77
P1.52  Jake Nickerson U15M2 Team Bath1.551.70
P1.52  Maksym Obermok U15M2 Team Bath1.541.54
P1.49  Arm Harawan U15M2Andrew FisherSouthampton1.601.60
P1.49  Jack Edwards U15M2Ronnie WilliamsCoventry1.571.57
P1.49  Oliver Herring U15M2Sam StanislausGateshead1.501.81
P1.49  Jack Hale U15M2Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H1.511.51
P1.46  Nicholas Massey U15M2 Blackburn1.531.57
P1.43  James Dipple U15M2 Worcester1.601.60
P1.43  Rory Howorth U15M1 Team Bath1.501.90
P1.43  Adam Willis U15M1Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria1.471.53
P1.37  Robert Stokoe U15M2Mike FrostStockport1.441.50
HJ U20W (19 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.71  Beth CrockerPBU20W2Julia MachinCrawley/Loughborough Students1.711.71
H1.68  Lucy Chappell U20W2Bruce BewleyDoncaster/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.721.77
H1.65  J'Nae WardSBU20W1Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Sale Harriers Manchester/Oaklands Col1.651.69
H1.65  Annabelle PaskPBU20W1Paul HarrisonCoventry1.651.66
H1.65  Georgia Parris U20W1Paul HaydenNuneaton1.701.71
H1.62  Ellen Barber U20W1Ken HolmesYeovil1.641.72
H1.62  Katie Garland U20W2Grant BrownBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students1.661.76
H1.59  Sophie BronzeSBU20W1Richard KaufmanGateshead1.591.66
H1.59  Emily Cartledge U20W2 Bedford & County/Kent Uni1.611.68
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8